Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RGD/Rajgir ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 02:04:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 02:04:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Rajgir/RGD  -  New Delhi/NDLS  -  Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒RGD   Filters   Dep: RGD   Arr: NZM   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Patna  

Rajgir/RGD to New Delhi/NDLS
2 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12391Shramjeevi SF Expres...RGD*08:10
IISL3A
2A1A
NDLS*05:10
12401Magadh ExpressIPR*16:10
IISL3A
2A1A
NDLS*11:50

New Delhi/NDLS to Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM
45 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
NDLS*00:1564076New Delhi Palwal EMUNZM00:29
Unreserved
NDLS00:4054540Ambala - Delhi Hazra...NZM*01:00
Unreserved
NDLS01:1564420Ghaziabad - Nizamudd...NZM*01:35
Unreserved
NDLS03:4019806Udhampur - Kota Week...NZM03:53
IISL3A2A
NDLS04:0004012Beas - Hazrat Nizamu...NZM*04:20
Unreserved
NDLS*04:4564074New Delhi Kosikalan ...NZM04:58
Unreserved
NDLS05:3564062Delhi Palwal EMUNZM06:01
Unreserved
NDLS06:1512450Goa Sampark Kranti E...NZM06:32
IISL3A2A1A
NDLS06:3064908Shakurbasti - Palwal...NZM06:47
Unreserved
NDLS07:1751902Old Delhi - Agra Can...NZM07:36
Unreserved
NDLS08:1018508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...NZM08:30
IISL3A2A
NDLS08:1022686Chandigarh - Yesvant...NZM08:30
IISL3A2A1A
NDLS*08:4564078New Delhi Palwal EMUNZM09:03
Unreserved
NDLS09:2064462Kurukshetra - Hazrat...NZM*09:50
Unreserved
NDLS*09:5064095Shakurbasti New Delh...NZM10:10
Unreserved
NDLS10:4064012Shakurbasti New Delh...NZM11:01
Unreserved
NDLS12:4064052Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...NZM12:55
Unreserved
NDLS13:3019024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...NZM13:45
IISL
NDLS13:4012484Amritsar - Kochuveli...NZM13:53
IISL3A2A
NDLS13:4012218Kerala Sampark Krant...NZM13:53
IISL3A2A1A
NDLS13:5264014Shakurbasti New Delh...NZM14:07
Unreserved
NDLS*14:0512191Shridham SF ExpressNZM14:19
IISL3A2A1A
NDLS14:1516032Andaman ExpressNZM14:33
IISL3A
NDLS14:1516318Himsagar ExpressNZM14:33
IISL3A
NDLS14:1511450Katra - Jabalpur (Du...NZM14:33
IISL3A2A
NDLS14:1516688Navyug ExpressNZM14:43
IISL3A2A
NDLS14:1516688-SlipNavyug Express SlipNZM14:43
IISL2A
NDLS14:1516318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...NZM14:33
IISL2A
NDLS15:1264016Shakurbasti Palwal E...NZM15:26
Unreserved
NDLS16:0264902Ghaziabad Delhi Kosi...NZM16:18
Unreserved
NDLS*17:0564080New Delhi Palwal EMUNZM17:18
Unreserved
NDLS17:1064904Ghaziabad Delhi Math...NZM17:32
Unreserved
NDLS*17:3514212New Delhi - Agra Can...NZM17:55
II2SCC2A1A
NDLS*17:5064492New Delhi - Palwal L...NZM18:06
Unreserved
NDLS*18:0064082New Delhi Palwal EMUNZM18:17
Unreserved
NDLS18:1564906Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...NZM18:30
Unreserved
NDLS18:2011902Gita Jayanti ExpressNZM18:38
II2SCC
NDLS18:5764910Shakurbasti Mathura ...NZM19:11
Unreserved
NDLS20:0664064Old Delhi Palwal EMUNZM20:23
Unreserved
NDLS20:1564168Aligarh - Palwal EMUNZM20:34
Unreserved
NDLS20:5011058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...NZM21:03
IISL3A2A
NDLS*21:2564084New Delhi - Palwal E...NZM21:40
Unreserved
NDLS22:0012416Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...NZM22:13
IISL3A2A1A
NDLS23:3519308Chandigarh-Indore We...NZM23:48
IISL3A2A
NDLS23:5522456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...NZM00:08
IISL3A2A


1 ΣChains between RGD/Rajgir and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site