Search Trains
RLT/Ralapet ▼
×
MLY/Moula Ali ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 11:02:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 11:02:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RLT/Ralapet to MLY/Moula Ali
18 Trains / 19 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 10 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MLY⇒RLT   Filters   Dep: RLT   Arr: MLY   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between RLT/Ralapet and MLY/Moula Ali

Try these Via Stations: Amla   Kazipet   Warangal   Akola  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07092Raxaul - Secunderaba...ExpSCRMCI000:50+8:46SC*006:55+7:376h 5m2
S      
GNWL238 km39 km/hr
12772Nagpur - Secunderaba...SFSCRSKZR202:38+37SC*508:25+135h 47m5
S  W F 
II
GNWL297 km51 km/hr
17038Bikaner-Secunderabad...ExpSCRSKZR203:00+42SC*408:50+105h 50m1
S T    
II
RLWL297 km51 km/hr
17234Bhagyanagar ExpressExpSCRSKZR204:00+16SC*510:45+246h 45m26
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL297 km44 km/hr
12708Andhra Pradesh Sampa...SKrSCRSKZR204:21+39KCG209:50+485h 29m4
 M  T S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL303 km55 km/hr
12591Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...SFNERSKZR210:00+2:47SC915:10+2:375h 10m4
S      
II
RLWL297 km57 km/hr
12589Gorakhpur - Secunder...SFNERSKZR210:00+3:01SC*915:10+2:285h 10m4
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL297 km57 km/hr
15015Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNERSKZR210:00+2:27SC915:10+2:415h 10m1
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL297 km57 km/hr
17012Sirpur Kaghaznagar -...ExpSCRSKZR*312:00+5SC*517:45+445h 45m18
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 297 km52 km/hr
12724Telangana Express (P...SFSCRSKZR214:20+48SC6,819:00+414h 40m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL297 km64 km/hr
12758Kaghaznagar Superfas...SFSCRSKZR*314:55+3SC*520:15+285h 20m12
SMTWTFS
II2S
CC
GNWL297 km56 km/hr
15023Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNERSKZR215:41+1:08KCG222:20+356h 39m1
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL303 km46 km/hr
12792Danapur - Secunderab...SFSCRSKZR216:26+59SC*221:30+525h 4m5
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL297 km59 km/hr
12976Jaipur - Mysuru SF E...SFNWRSKZR218:40+45KCG323:40+505h 0m3
  T T  
IISL
RLWL303 km61 km/hr
22684Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWRSKZR219:40+1:32MJF201:13+485h 33m2
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL294 km53 km/hr
12194Jabalpur - Yesvantpu...SFWCRSKZR220:10+24MJF201:13+75h 3m2
      S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL294 km58 km/hr
07038Bikaner - Secunderab...ExpSCRMCI022:10+1:06SC*003:30+465h 20m2
    T  
SL
3A
2A
RLWL238 km45 km/hr
12722Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRSKZR222:50+29SC3,904:05+235h 15m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL297 km57 km/hr


19 ΣChains between RLT/Ralapet and MLY/Moula Ali

Xfer Stations: Amla   Kazipet   Warangal   Akola  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...SKZR??05:31+32WLArr +1:08/Dep +1:1622m+8SC??11:35+426h 4m15
SMTWTFS
315 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21892
--
Σ Bhopal Amravati Li...SKZR??05:31+32WLArr +1:08/Dep +391h 28m-29SC??11:55+156h 24m-1
SMTWTFS
315 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13901
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...SKZR??09:26+2:39WLArr +2:54/Dep +31h 57m-2:51MLY??16:54+377h 28m-14
 M   FS
310 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
13902
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...SKZR??09:26+2:39WLArr +2:54/Dep +1:332h 7m-1:21SC??17:00+1:067h 34m29
 M   FS
316 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
13903
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...SKZR??09:26+4:18WLArr +4:40/Dep +31h 57m-4:37MLY??16:54+377h 28m-21
   W   
310 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
13904
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...SKZR??09:26+4:18WLArr +4:40/Dep +1:332h 7m-3:07SC??17:00+1:067h 34m22
   W   
316 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
16425
--
Σ Muzaffarpur-Chhapr...SKZR??09:26+4:18WLArr +4:40/Dep +271h 29m-4:13SC??16:25+166h 59m-21
   W   
316 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18247
Σ PDPL-KZJ-KCG-YPR&n...SKZR??15:30+1:42KZJArr +1:07/Dep +1:202h 12m+13KCG??01:25+359h 55m17
S   T  
303 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
1784
Σ Babina Secunderaba...SKZR??15:41+36WLArr +1:05/Dep +1:069m+1SC??21:50+376h 9m-45
SM  T  
315 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12594
Σ Nagpur Amravati vi...SKZR??20:15+1:21AMLAArr +38/Dep +530m+15MJF??21:44+2425h 29m0
S      
1274 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
23290
--
Σ Ujn-Sc Weekly chai...SKZR??20:40+51WLArr +54/Dep +1:091h 40m+15SC??04:45-18h 5m-10
     F 
315 kmxxx-
17037
Σ Chennai Nanded Exp...SKZR??22:20+35AKArr +14/Dep +04h 15m-14MJF??19:51+921h 31m3
 M     
882 kmDinesh Gada-
13684
--
Σ Bhopal Hyderabad L...SKZR??23:46+1:16WLArr +56/Dep +1:2129m+25SC??06:35+416h 49m11
 M     
315 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16423
--
Σ Chhapra-Varanasi t...SKZR??23:46+2:10WLArr +1:48/Dep +4323h 17m-1:05SC??05:40-729h 54m-2
  T T  
316 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16424
--
Σ Chhapra-Varanasi t...SKZR??23:46+2:10WLArr +1:48/Dep +571h 15m-51SC??07:15+207h 29m-3
  T T  
316 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17243
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...SKZR??23:46+1:22WLArr +1:05/Dep +4323h 17m-22SC??05:40-729h 54m-9
   W   
315 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17244
--
Σ Patna- Hyderabad (...SKZR??23:46+1:22WLArr +1:05/Dep +1:032h 22m-2MLY??08:34+528h 48m10
   W   
309 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18337
--
Σ New delhi-hyderaba...SKZR??23:46+1:16WLArr +56/Dep +571h 15m+1SC??07:15+207h 29m6
 M     
315 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
18338
--
Σ New delhi-hyderaba...SKZR??23:46+1:16WLArr +56/Dep +4323h 17m-13SC??05:40-729h 54m7
 M     
315 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.