Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RTM/Ratlam Junction ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 10:18:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 10:18:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RTM/Ratlam Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
0 Trains / 15 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒RTM   Filters   Dep: RTM   Arr: BZA   

No Trains



15 ΣChains between RTM/Ratlam Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Agra Fort   Bina   Bhopal   Pune   Itarsi   Vadodara   Bandra Terminus   Nagda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
408
--
Σ Ajmer - Itarsi - T...RTM600:50+37ETArr +27/Dep +3:431h 35m+3:16BZA100:15+3:2271h 25m5
    T S
2287 kmmah1020-
11973
--
Σ Ratlam Chennai Sup...RTM600:50+41BPLArr +27/Dep +3:311h 45m+3:04BZA100:15+3:2271h 25m4
   W   
2541 kmSmit Kasera-
16129
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...RTM??00:50+37ETArr +27/Dep +1:494h 0m+1:22BZA??02:50+2:1126h 0m6
      S
1330 kmWestern Railway°°°-
4069
--
Σ Ratlam chennai pon...RTM??01:45+29BPLArr +15/Dep +3:562h 35m+3:41BZA??07:10+4:1929h 25m-14
 M     
1329 kmFan of 12479^~-
4430
--
Σ Ram-Ke-Iswar-Chain...RTM??01:45+29ETArr +13/Dep +1:505m+1:37BZA??02:50+1:2125h 5m-11
 M     
1329 kmbhaiyou-
22665
Σ INDORE CHENNAI DAI...RTM??02:20+19BRCArr +23/Dep +332h 9m+10BZA??08:45+2530h 25m24
SMTWTFS
1623 kmShaKir Ahmed-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...RTM??03:15+23BDTSArr +8/Dep 1h 30m+0BZA??14:00+1634h 45m10
 M  T S
1778 kmLakshay-
21409
Σ Guna - Bina - Nagp...RTM??03:40+21BINAArr +48/Dep +2:4545m+1:57BZA??11:05+2:4331h 25m7
S  W   
1658 km-
22127
Σ Adi Bza via Nad&nb...RTM??03:40+21NADArr +19/Dep +1555m-4BZA??02:35+3222h 55m16
     F 
1329 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...RTM??03:50+25BDTSArr +2/Dep 50m+0BZA??14:00+1634h 10m10
S  W F 
1778 kmapsaxena1956-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...RTM??06:10+18HWHArr +5:20/Dep +13h 5m-5:19BZA??11:40+3453h 30m4
S      
3118 kmVinay Kumar~-
4538
--
Σ Kota chennai wed f...RTM506:10+14AFArr +30/Dep +152h 32m-15BZA414:20+1:2256h 10m-2
no arr/dep
3220 kmFan of 12479^~-
18652
--
Σ Ratlam Tirupati Ch...RTM508:35+18BPLArr +13/Dep +1:291h 20m+1:16BZA410:25+1:3349h 50m2
 M     
1335 kmSmit Kasera-
18198
--
Σ Jaipur Vishakapatn...RTM418:10+1PUNEArr +12/Dep +232h 15m+11BZA603:20+3357h 10m10
  T   S
1732 kmDinesh Gada-
18199
Σ Indore Vishakapatn...RTM418:10+15PUNEArr +16/Dep +232h 15m+7BZA603:20+3357h 10m12
SM WTF 
1733 kmDinesh Gada-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site