Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RTM/Ratlam Junction ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 13:29:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 13:29:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RTM/Ratlam Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
0 Trains / 15 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒RTM   Filters   Dep: RTM   Arr: BZA   

No Trains



15 ΣChains between RTM/Ratlam Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Agra Fort   Bina   Bhopal   Pune   Itarsi   Vadodara   Bandra Terminus   Nagda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
408
--
Σ Ajmer - Itarsi - T...RTM??00:50+32ETArr +18/Dep +281h 35m+10BZA??00:15+3023h 25m5
    T S
1329 kmmah1020-
11973
--
Σ Ratlam Chennai Sup...RTM??00:50+41BPLArr -4/Dep +371h 45m+41BZA??00:15+3023h 25m0
   W   
1329 kmSmit Kasera-
16129
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...RTM??00:50+32ETArr +18/Dep +1:124h 0m+54BZA??02:50+1:0826h 0m6
      S
1329 kmWestern Railway°°°-
4069
--
Σ Ratlam chennai pon...RTM??01:45+21BPLArr +6/Dep +2:492h 35m+2:43BZA??07:10+5929h 25m-15
 M     
1330 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
4430
--
Σ Ram-Ke-Iswar-Chain...RTM??01:45+21ETArr +5/Dep +485m+43BZA??02:50+4325h 5m-11
 M     
1329 kmbhaiyou-
22665
Σ INDORE CHENNAI DAI...RTM??02:20+7BRCArr +19/Dep +122h 9m-7BZA??08:45+530h 25m24
SMTWTFS
1623 kmShaKir Ahmed-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...RTM??03:15+32BDTSArr +5/Dep 1h 30m+0BZA??14:00+3734h 45m11
 M  T S
1778 kmLakshay-
21409
Σ Guna - Bina - Nagp...RTM??03:40+22BINAArr +12/Dep +3145m+19BZA??11:05+5031h 25m7
S  W   
1659 kmxxx-
22127
Σ Adi Bza via Nad&nb...RTM??03:40+22NADArr +18/Dep +1355m-5BZA??02:35+4522h 55m18
     F 
1330 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...RTM??03:50+28BDTSArr +9/Dep 50m+0BZA??14:00+3734h 10m11
S  W F 
1778 kmapsaxena1956-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...RTM??06:10+13HWHArr +2:54/Dep +83h 5m-2:46BZA??11:40+4253h 30m4
S      
3095 kmVinay Kumar~-
4538
--
Σ Kota chennai wed f...RTM??06:10+9AFArr +16/Dep +132h 32m-3BZA??14:20+2532h 10m-3
   W   
2158 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
18652
--
Σ Ratlam Tirupati Ch...RTM??08:35+19BPLArr +8/Dep +591h 20m+51BZA??10:25+1:1225h 50m-1
  T    
1329 kmSmit Kasera-
18198
--
Σ Jaipur Vishakapatn...RTM??18:10+4PUNEArr +15/Dep +432h 15m+28BZA??03:20+5333h 10m10
  T   S
1731 kmDinesh Gada-
18199
Σ Indore Vishakapatn...RTM??18:10+6PUNEArr +14/Dep +432h 15m+29BZA??03:20+5333h 10m12
SM WTF 
1736 kmDinesh Gada-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site