Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RTM/Ratlam Junction ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 23:46:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 23:46:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RTM/Ratlam Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
0 Trains / 15 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒RTM   Filters   Dep: RTM   Arr: BZA   

No Trains



15 ΣChains between RTM/Ratlam Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Agra Fort   Bina   Bhopal   Pune   Itarsi   Vadodara   Bandra Terminus   Nagda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
408
--
Σ Ajmer - Itarsi - T...RTM??00:50+30ETArr +29/Dep +3:231h 35m+2:54BZA??00:15+3:2523h 25m5
    T S
1330 kmmah1020-
11973
--
Σ Ratlam Chennai Sup...RTM??00:50+31BPLArr +22/Dep +3:201h 45m+2:58BZA??00:15+3:2523h 25m4
   W   
1330 kmSmit Kasera-
16129
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...RTM??00:50+30ETArr +29/Dep +2:014h 0m+1:32BZA??02:50+2:1126h 0m6
      S
1330 kmWestern Railway°°°-
4069
--
Σ Ratlam chennai pon...RTM??01:45+25BPLArr +13/Dep +5:292h 35m+5:16BZA??07:10+4:2829h 25m-15
 M     
1329 kmDear IR please dont ...-
4430
--
Σ Ram-Ke-Iswar-Chain...RTM??01:45+25ETArr +18/Dep 5m+0BZA??02:50+1:1725h 5m-11
 M     
1329 kmbhaiyou-
22665
Σ INDORE CHENNAI DAI...RTM??02:20+14BRCArr +25/Dep +262h 9m+1BZA??08:45+2030h 25m24
SMTWTFS
1623 kmShaKir Ahmed-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...RTM??03:15+22BDTSArr +1/Dep +01h 30m-1BZA??14:00+3334h 45m10
 M  T S
1778 kmLakshay-
21409
Σ Guna - Bina - Nagp...RTM??03:40+28BINAArr +32/Dep +2:2245m+1:50BZA??11:05+2:5131h 25m7
S  W   
1658 kmxxx-
22127
Σ Adi Bza via Nad&nb...RTM??03:40+28NADArr +24/Dep +1155m-13BZA??02:35+5722h 55m16
     F 
1329 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...RTM??03:50+22BDTSArr +4/Dep +050m-4BZA??14:00+3334h 10m10
S  W F 
1778 kmapsaxena1956-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...RTM??06:10+12HWHArr /Dep 3h 5m+0BZA??11:40+5853h 30m4
S      
3096 kmVinay Kumar~-
4538
--
Σ Kota chennai wed f...RTM??06:10+12AFArr +19/Dep +192h 32m+0BZA??14:20+1:3632h 10m-3
   W   
2156 kmDear IR please dont ...-
18652
--
Σ Ratlam Tirupati Ch...RTM??08:35+19BPLArr +15/Dep 1h 20m+0BZA??10:25+2:1425h 50m-1
  T    
1329 kmSmit Kasera-
18198
--
Σ Jaipur Vishakapatn...RTM??18:10+6PUNEArr +14/Dep +282h 15m+14BZA??03:20+4533h 10m11
  T   S
1732 kmDinesh Gada-
18199
Σ Indore Vishakapatn...RTM??18:10+12PUNEArr +13/Dep +282h 15m+15BZA??03:20+4533h 10m13
SM WTF 
1733 kmDinesh Gada-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site