Disclaimer   
Search Trains
REN/Ren ▼
×
DZB/Dahina Zainabad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 00:51:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 00:51:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

REN/Ren to DZB/Dahina Zainabad
7 Trains / 9 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DZB⇒REN   Filters   Dep: REN   Arr: DZB   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between REN/Ren and DZB/Dahina Zainabad

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Phulera   Sadulpur   Bikaner  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
14660Malani ExpressExpNRMTD000:45+50RE708:50+328h 5m16
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL433 km54 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRMTD000:45-RE008:50-8h 5m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 433 km54 km/hr
54810Jodhpur - Rewari Pas...PassNWRREN103:17+1:06DZB113:54+3010h 37m47
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 396 km37 km/hr
22422Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRMTD012:35-RE720:30-7h 55m13
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL439 km55 km/hr
15623Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ka...ExpNFRMTD017:22+44RE002:40-89h 18m11
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 439 km47 km/hr
22481Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...SFNWRREN120:34-RE004:02-7h 28m11
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL421 km56 km/hr
12462Mandore SuperFast Ex...SFNWRMTD121:24+23RE704:53+07h 29m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL433 km58 km/hr


9 ΣChains between REN/Ren and DZB/Dahina Zainabad

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Phulera   Sadulpur   Bikaner  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22807
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi Seam...MTD??03:17+36FLArr +9/Dep +181h 10m+9RE??11:35+68h 18m19
    T  
368 kmFan of 12479^~-
15482
--
Σ jodhpur delhi via ...MTD??07:10+50SDLPArr /Dep 1h 5m+0RE??15:50-38h 40m-12
  T    
438 kmFan of 12479^~-
2639
Σ Jodhpur chapra&nbs...MTD??07:33+19JPArr +22/Dep +462h 30m+24RE??17:30+299h 57m0
 MT T  
433 kmFan of 12479^~-
1857
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi jamm...MTD??11:18+3:16JPArr /Dep 55m+0RE??20:15+1:458h 57m6
 M  T S
433 kmFan of 12479^~-
2355
Σ Jodhpur amritsar M...MTD??11:18+3:16JPArr /Dep +144h 40m+0RE??23:58+1112h 40m8
    T S
433 kmFan of 12479^~-
17239
--
Σ jodhpur amritsar w...MTD??15:29+23JPArr +14/Dep +1445m+0RE??23:58+118h 29m10
      S
433 kmFan of 12479^~-
17689
--
Σ jodhpur haridwar w...MTD015:53+38JPArr +9/Dep +241h 45m+15RE001:43+257h 50m6
      S
2193 kmFan of 12479^~-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...MTD018:19-BKNArr /Dep +240m+0RE004:30-10h 11m-32
 M     
552 kmFan of 12479^~-
22679
--
Σ [Fri] Jodhpur Dehr...MTD??22:20+3:31JPArr +3:16/Dep +22h 5m-3:14RE??07:50+39h 30m17
     F 
433 kmFan of 12479^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site