Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
BZU/Betul ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 10:41:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 10:41:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RU/Renigunta Junction to BZU/Betul
3 Trains / 15 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZU⇒RU   Filters   Dep: RU   Arr: BZU   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between RU/Renigunta Junction and BZU/Betul

Try these Via Stations: Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Gudur   Secunderabad   Chennai   Daund   Amravati (Terminal)   Begumpet   Vijayawada  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRRU408:00+27BZU203:02+1819h 2m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
 1228 km64 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRRU008:00+26BZU203:02+3119h 2m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 1228 km64 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRRU013:25+25BZU210:39+4521h 14m17
S      
IISL
3A2A
 1228 km58 km/hr


15 ΣChains between RU/Renigunta Junction and BZU/Betul

Xfer Stations: Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Gudur   Secunderabad   Chennai   Daund   Amravati (Terminal)   Begumpet   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14836
Σ Tirupathi - Jaipur...RU??05:45+19SCArr +14/Dep +040m-14BZU??14:13+1632h 28m14
 M     
1559 kmOgilvie Transportati...-
13793
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...RU??06:05+42NGPArr +34/Dep +285h 45m-6BZU??10:38+1:0728h 33m21
     F 
1399 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9849
Σ Balaji Sai (Weekly...RU??14:30+11DDArr +12/Dep +171h 40m+5BZU??10:38+1:0744h 8m18
    T  
2099 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
5117
Σ Secunderabad Narkh...TPTY??15:10+13AMIArr +10/Dep +5723h 20m+47BZU??15:53+1:0848h 43m13
no arr/dep
1414 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...RU??15:10+17VSKPArr -5/Dep +62h 15m+11BZU??01:07+1:1533h 57m20
   W F 
1757 kmxxx-
15064
--
Σ TPTY-JBP ]...TPTY??15:10+13AMIArr +10/Dep +02h 55m-10BZU??00:15+3633h 5m9
  T   S
1681 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
6544
Σ SEVEN HILLS CITY -...RU??15:20+37GDRArr +51/Dep +92h 37m-42BZU??14:04+2722h 44m12
S T    
1227 kmSRG*^~-
10739
--
Σ Raichur-Vikarabad-...RU??16:45+13BMTArr +15/Dep +222h 47m+7BZU??23:31+3330h 46m16
S      
1489 km★Prayas★*^~-
18545
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...RU??16:45+13NGPArr +11/Dep +01h 35m-11BZU??14:52+3022h 7m-3
   W   
1228 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
15163
--
Σ TNM-CPR Σ...RU??17:30+11BZAArr +43/Dep +1745m-26BZU??14:30+3521h 0m3
      S
1227 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16126
--
Σ Villupuam Nagpur D...RU??17:30+18GDRArr +17/Dep +192h 26m+2BZU??15:16+4121h 46m14
  TW   
1228 kmBMTIR*^~-
16127
--
Σ Villupruam Nagpur ...RU??17:30+11GDRArr +11/Dep +192h 26m+8BZU??15:16+4121h 46m12
      S
1228 kmBMTIR*^~-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...RU??18:30+37GDRArr +35/Dep +191h 27m-16BZU??15:16+4120h 46m6
SMTWTFS
1227 kmBMTIR*^~-
662
Σ Tirupati - Gorakhp...RU??18:35+11MASArr +2/Dep +481h 40m+46BZU??19:34+1:3224h 59m39
S TW   
1419 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4780
Σ NARAYANADHRI GT SF...RU??18:42+17GDRArr +16/Dep +191h 17m+3BZU??15:16+4120h 34m19
SMTWTFS
1227 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site