Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
BZU/Betul ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 16:48:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 16:48:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RU/Renigunta Junction to BZU/Betul
3 Trains / 15 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZU⇒RU   Filters   Dep: RU   Arr: BZU   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between RU/Renigunta Junction and BZU/Betul

Try these Via Stations: Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Gudur   Secunderabad   Chennai   Daund   Amravati (Terminal)   Begumpet   Vijayawada  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRRU408:00+24BZU203:02+5119h 2m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
 1228 km64 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRRU008:00+22BZU203:02+1219h 2m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 1228 km64 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRRU013:25+20BZU210:39+4721h 14m17
S      
IISL
3A2A
 1228 km58 km/hr


15 ΣChains between RU/Renigunta Junction and BZU/Betul

Xfer Stations: Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Gudur   Secunderabad   Chennai   Daund   Amravati (Terminal)   Begumpet   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14836
Σ Tirupathi - Jaipur...RU??05:45+24SCArr +36/Dep +040m-36BZU??14:13+1432h 28m14
 M     
1559 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
13793
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...RU??06:05+26NGPArr +20/Dep +195h 45m-1BZU??10:38+4428h 33m21
     F 
1400 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9849
Σ Balaji Sai (Weekly...RU??14:30+19DDArr +20/Dep +121h 40m-8BZU??10:38+4444h 8m18
    T  
2100 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
5117
Σ Secunderabad Narkh...TPTY??15:10+4AMIArr +10/Dep +1423h 20m+4BZU??15:53+2148h 43m13
no arr/dep
1414 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...RU??15:10+12VSKPArr +3/Dep +42h 15m+1BZU??01:07+1:0433h 57m21
   W F 
1750 kmxxx-
15064
--
Σ TPTY-JBP ]...TPTY??15:10+4AMIArr +10/Dep +32h 55m-7BZU??00:15+3833h 5m9
  T   S
1681 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
6544
Σ SEVEN HILLS CITY -...RU??15:20+22GDRArr +32/Dep +92h 37m-23BZU??14:04+2922h 44m12
S T    
1227 kmSRG*^~-
10739
--
Σ Raichur-Vikarabad-...RU??16:45+12BMTArr +3/Dep +502h 47m+47BZU??23:31+1:0830h 46m16
S      
1490 kmCheetah*^~-
18545
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...RU??16:45+18NGPArr +6/Dep +1:141h 35m+1:08BZU??14:52+1:3722h 7m-3
   W   
1227 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
15163
--
Σ TNM-CPR Σ...RU??17:30+13BZAArr +39/Dep +2345m-16BZU??14:30+4221h 0m3
      S
1227 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16126
--
Σ Villupuam Nagpur D...RU??17:30+36GDRArr +39/Dep +42h 26m-35BZU??15:16+2821h 46m14
  TW   
1228 kmBMTIR*^~-
16127
--
Σ Villupruam Nagpur ...RU??17:30+13GDRArr +15/Dep +42h 26m-11BZU??15:16+2821h 46m12
      S
1228 kmBMTIR*^~-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...RU??18:30+33GDRArr +34/Dep +41h 27m-30BZU??15:16+2820h 46m6
SMTWTFS
1227 kmBMTIR*^~-
662
Σ Tirupati - Gorakhp...RU??18:35+16MASArr +8/Dep +191h 40m+11BZU??19:34+5824h 59m39
S TW   
1419 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4780
Σ NARAYANADHRI GT SF...RU??18:42+18GDRArr +16/Dep +41h 17m-12BZU??15:16+2820h 34m19
SMTWTFS
1227 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site