Search Trains
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
DBG/Darbhanga Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jun 23, 2017 11:12:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jun 23, 2017 11:12:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RU/Renigunta Junction to DBG/Darbhanga Junction
0 Trains / 17 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DBG⇒RU   Filters   Dep: RU   Arr: DBG   

No Trains



17 ΣChains between RU/Renigunta Junction and DBG/Darbhanga Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Allahabad   Asansol   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Itarsi   Jhansi   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...RU??03:00+32HWHArr +1:11/Dep +04h 30m-1:11DBG??22:35+3443h 35m0
S  W   
2149 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...RU??03:00+32HWHArr +1:11/Dep +199h 35m-52SPJ??03:15+1:2348h 15m17
SMTWTFS
2120 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...RU??03:00+32HWHArr +1:11/Dep +04h 55m-1:11DBG??22:35+1:5343h 35m1
     F 
2145 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...RU??03:00+32HWHArr +1:11/Dep +011h 35m-1:11DBG??06:15+5951h 15m8
SMTWTFS
2164 kmkundaninfy-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??04:20+26ETArr +27/Dep +174h 15m-10DBG??06:45+1:5850h 25m5
   W   
2479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...RU??06:05+26JHSArr +42/Dep +491h 55m+7SPJ??11:40+3:1153h 35m43
 M W F 
2797 kmDinesh Gada-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??08:00+19JHSArr +50/Dep +493h 27m-1SPJ??11:40+3:1151h 40m29
   W   
2625 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...RU??08:00+27JHSArr +1:15/Dep +493h 27m-26SPJ??11:40+3:1151h 40m32
S      
2625 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...RU??10:20+18HWHArr +31/Dep +1955m-12SPJ??03:15+1:2340h 55m18
 M     
2119 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...RU??10:55+14KURArr +36/Dep +22h 25m-34DBG??11:30+1:2748h 35m18
   W   
2071 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...RU??15:10+1:02SRCArr +2:02/Dep +43h 45m-1:58SPJ??08:55+2941h 45m4
S      
2112 kmkushanmaths-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...RU??16:45+13ALDArr +23/Dep +5:413h 35m+5:18DBG??17:50+6:4149h 5m9
   W   
2479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...RU??16:55+8HWHArr +50/Dep +24h 40m-48DBG??09:00+1:1940h 5m9
     F 
2145 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...RU??16:55+8HWHArr +50/Dep +1923h 30m-31SPJ??03:15+1:2358h 20m22
SMT TF 
2104 kmrajib022-
11358
--
Σ Vellore=Muzaffarpu...RU??17:30+17PRRArr +34/Dep +2230m-12SPJ??11:25+2741h 55m17
      S
2081 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12530
--
Σ Kanyakumari- Kiul-...RU??17:30+21ASNArr +53/Dep +3620h 28m-17SPJ??03:15+1:2357h 45m7
     F 
2007 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...RU??17:30+36BBSArr +59/Dep +92h 5m-50DBG??11:30+1:2742h 0m13
   W   
2045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.