Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
DBG/Darbhanga Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 00:31:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 00:31:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RU/Renigunta Junction to DBG/Darbhanga Junction
0 Trains / 18 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DBG⇒RU   Filters   Dep: RU   Arr: DBG   

No Trains



18 ΣChains between RU/Renigunta Junction and DBG/Darbhanga Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Allahabad   Asansol   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Itarsi   Jhansi   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...RU??03:00+31HWHArr +39/Dep +04h 30m-39DBG??22:35+5443h 35m0
S  W   
2149 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...RU??03:00+31HWHArr +39/Dep +179h 35m-22SPJ??03:15+1:2048h 15m17
SMTWTFS
2120 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...RU??03:00+31HWHArr +39/Dep +74h 55m-32DBG??22:35+1:3143h 35m1
     F 
2145 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...RU??03:00+31HWHArr +39/Dep +011h 35m-39DBG??06:15+5451h 15m8
SMTWTFS
2164 kmkundaninfy-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??04:20+31ETArr +32/Dep +204h 15m-12DBG??06:45+3:0850h 25m5
   W   
2479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...RU??06:05+30JHSArr +33/Dep +411h 55m+8SPJ??11:40+3:2153h 35m44
 M W F 
2796 kmDinesh Gada-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??08:00+16JHSArr +36/Dep +413h 27m+5SPJ??11:40+3:2151h 40m30
   W   
2625 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...RU??08:00+25JHSArr +1:22/Dep +413h 27m-41SPJ??11:40+3:2151h 40m33
S      
2625 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...RU??10:20+18HWHArr +11/Dep +1755m+6SPJ??03:15+1:2040h 55m18
 M     
2119 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...RU??10:55+16KURArr +16/Dep +12h 25m-15DBG??11:30+1:4548h 35m18
   W   
2070 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...RU??15:10+15HTEArr +44/Dep +11h 35m-43DBG??09:15+2:0042h 5m1
   W F 
2092 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...RU??15:10+12SRCArr +36/Dep +33h 45m-33SPJ??08:55+4141h 45m4
S      
2112 kmkushanmaths-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...RU??16:45+19ALDArr +1:12/Dep +5:393h 35m+4:27DBG??17:50+7:0249h 5m9
   W   
2479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...RU??16:55+11HWHArr +34/Dep +24h 40m-32DBG??09:00+1:4140h 5m9
     F 
2145 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...RU??16:55+11HWHArr +34/Dep +1723h 30m-17SPJ??03:15+1:2058h 20m22
SMT TF 
2104 kmrajib022-
11358
--
Σ Vellore=Muzaffarpu...RU??17:30+12PRRArr +7/Dep +1830m+11SPJ??11:25+2041h 55m17
      S
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12530
--
Σ Kanyakumari- Kiul-...RU??17:30+24ASNArr +55/Dep +3720h 38m-18SPJ??03:15+1:2057h 45m7
     F 
2007 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...RU??17:30+21BBSArr +13/Dep +112h 5m-2DBG??11:30+1:4542h 0m13
   W   
2044 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site