Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
DBG/Darbhanga Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 15:24:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 15:24:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RU/Renigunta Junction to DBG/Darbhanga Junction
0 Trains / 18 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DBG⇒RU   Filters   Dep: RU   Arr: DBG   

No Trains



18 ΣChains between RU/Renigunta Junction and DBG/Darbhanga Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Allahabad   Asansol   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Itarsi   Jhansi   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...RU103:00+33HWHArr +40/Dep +264h 30m-14DBG122:35+2:2643h 35m0
S  W   
2148 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...RU??03:00+33HWHArr +40/Dep +1:109h 35m+30SPJ??03:15+2:2548h 15m17
SMTWTFS
2119 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...RU??03:00+33HWHArr +40/Dep +64h 55m-34DBG??22:35+2:4143h 35m1
     F 
2144 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...RU??03:00+33HWHArr +40/Dep +1611h 35m-24DBG??06:15+1:4851h 15m8
SMTWTFS
2163 kmkundaninfy-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??04:20+33ETArr +34/Dep +84h 15m-26DBG??06:45+4:1250h 25m5
   W   
2478 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...RU??06:05+1:05JHSArr +1:27/Dep +3:471h 55m+2:20SPJ??11:40+5:2253h 35m43
 M W F 
2796 kmDinesh Gada-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??08:00+17JHSArr +1:48/Dep +3:473h 27m+1:59SPJ??11:40+5:2251h 40m29
   W   
2624 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...RU??08:00+21JHSArr +2:08/Dep +3:473h 27m+1:39SPJ??11:40+5:2251h 40m32
S      
2625 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...RU??10:20+11HWHArr +31/Dep +1:1055m+39SPJ??03:15+2:2540h 55m18
 M     
2120 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...RU??10:55+20KURArr +11/Dep +02h 25m-11DBG??11:30+2:4648h 35m18
   W   
2071 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...RU??15:10+8HTEArr +41/Dep +51h 35m-36DBG??09:15+2:3042h 5m1
   W F 
2092 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...RU??15:10+14SRCArr +26/Dep +1:103h 45m+44SPJ??08:55+2:1741h 45m4
S      
2112 kmkushanmaths-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...RU??16:45+5ALDArr +1:33/Dep 3h 35m+0DBG??17:50+5:1349h 5m11
   W   
2478 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...RU??16:55+8HWHArr +31/Dep 4h 40m+0DBG??09:00+1:4340h 5m10
     F 
2144 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...RU??16:55+8HWHArr +31/Dep +1:1023h 30m+39SPJ??03:15+2:2558h 20m23
SMT TF 
2103 kmrajib022-
11358
--
Σ Vellore=Muzaffarpu...RU??17:30+13PRRArr +18/Dep +4330m+25SPJ??11:25+1:1841h 55m17
      S
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12530
--
Σ Kanyakumari- Kiul-...RU017:30+33ASNArr /Dep +1:1920h 38m+0SPJ703:15+2:2581h 45m7
     F 
3543 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...RU??17:30+21BBSArr +19/Dep +42h 5m-15DBG??11:30+2:4642h 0m13
   W   
2044 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site