Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
DBG/Darbhanga Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 27, 2017 10:15:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 27, 2017 10:15:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RU/Renigunta Junction to DBG/Darbhanga Junction
0 Trains / 18 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DBG⇒RU   Filters   Dep: RU   Arr: DBG   

No Trains



18 ΣChains between RU/Renigunta Junction and DBG/Darbhanga Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Allahabad   Asansol   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Itarsi   Jhansi   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...RU??03:00+29HWHArr +29/Dep +04h 30m-29DBG??22:35+1:3043h 35m0
S  W   
2149 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...RU??03:00+29HWHArr +29/Dep +1:599h 35m+1:30SPJ??03:15+3:1248h 15m17
SMTWTFS
2120 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...RU??03:00+29HWHArr +29/Dep +14h 55m-28DBG??22:35+2:0043h 35m1
     F 
2145 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...RU??03:00+29HWHArr +29/Dep +1211h 35m-17DBG??06:15+1:2351h 15m8
SMTWTFS
2164 kmkundaninfy-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??04:20+43ETArr +36/Dep +84h 15m-28DBG??06:45+3:0550h 25m5
   W   
2479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...RU??06:05+1:04JHSArr +1:56/Dep +2:311h 55m+35SPJ??11:40+5:3853h 35m43
 M W F 
2796 kmDinesh Gada-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??08:00+30JHSArr +2:18/Dep +2:313h 27m+13SPJ??11:40+5:3851h 40m29
   W   
2624 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...RU??08:00+20JHSArr +1:53/Dep +2:313h 27m+38SPJ??11:40+5:3851h 40m32
S      
2624 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...RU??10:20+18HWHArr +29/Dep +1:5955m+1:30SPJ??03:15+3:1240h 55m18
 M     
2119 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...RU??10:55+22KURArr +26/Dep +12h 25m-25DBG??11:30+2:2448h 35m18
   W   
2071 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...RU??15:10+12HTEArr +43/Dep +91h 35m-34DBG??09:15+2:1542h 5m2
   W F 
2092 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...RU??15:10+27SRCArr +43/Dep +433h 45m+0SPJ??08:55+1:3641h 45m4
S      
2112 kmkushanmaths-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...RU316:45+16ALDArr +45/Dep +6:203h 35m+5:35DBG117:50+4:3573h 5m9
   W   
2709 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...RU??16:55+5HWHArr +33/Dep +14h 40m-32DBG??09:00+1:2140h 5m10
     F 
2144 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...RU??16:55+5HWHArr +33/Dep +1:5923h 30m+1:26SPJ??03:15+3:1258h 20m23
SMT TF 
2103 kmrajib022-
11358
--
Σ Vellore=Muzaffarpu...RU??17:30+11PRRArr +10/Dep +1630m+6SPJ??11:25+4341h 55m17
      S
2081 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12530
--
Σ Kanyakumari- Kiul-...RU??17:30+59ASNArr +1:15/Dep +2:1820h 38m+1:03SPJ??03:15+3:1257h 45m7
     F 
2007 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...RU??17:30+17BBSArr +10/Dep +62h 5m-4DBG??11:30+2:2442h 0m13
   W   
2044 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site