Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
DBG/Darbhanga Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 15:38:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 15:38:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RU/Renigunta Junction to DBG/Darbhanga Junction
0 Trains / 18 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DBG⇒RU   Filters   Dep: RU   Arr: DBG   

No Trains



18 ΣChains between RU/Renigunta Junction and DBG/Darbhanga Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Allahabad   Asansol   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Itarsi   Jhansi   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...RU??03:00+28HWHArr +31/Dep +04h 30m-31DBG??22:35+5543h 35m0
S  W   
2149 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...RU??03:00+28HWHArr +31/Dep +1:319h 35m+1:00SPJ??03:15+2:2048h 15m17
SMTWTFS
2120 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...RU??03:00+28HWHArr +31/Dep +14h 55m-30DBG??22:35+1:0743h 35m1
     F 
2145 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...RU??03:00+28HWHArr +31/Dep +311h 35m-28DBG??06:15+5351h 15m8
SMTWTFS
2164 kmkundaninfy-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??04:20+42ETArr /Dep +184h 15m+0DBG??06:45+2:4550h 25m5
   W   
2479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...RU??06:05+41JHSArr +1:27/Dep +1:441h 55m+17SPJ??11:40+4:4153h 35m44
 M W F 
2796 kmDinesh Gada-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??08:00+27JHSArr +1:40/Dep +1:443h 27m+4SPJ??11:40+4:4151h 40m30
   W   
2625 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...RU??08:00+26JHSArr +1:16/Dep +1:443h 27m+28SPJ??11:40+4:4151h 40m33
S      
2625 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...RU??10:20+20HWHArr +23/Dep +1:3155m+1:08SPJ??03:15+2:2040h 55m18
 M     
2119 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...RU??10:55+20KURArr +21/Dep +02h 25m-21DBG??11:30+1:4848h 35m18
   W   
2071 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8139
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...RU??15:10+15HTEArr +44/Dep +81h 35m-36DBG??09:15+2:1342h 5m1
   W F 
2092 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...RU??15:10+25SRCArr +43/Dep +173h 45m-26SPJ??08:55+5941h 45m4
S      
2112 kmkushanmaths-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...RU??16:45+15ALDArr +1:07/Dep +6:403h 35m+5:33DBG??17:50+6:3949h 5m9
   W   
2479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...RU??16:55+8HWHArr +37/Dep 4h 40m+0DBG??09:00+1:3540h 5m9
     F 
2145 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...RU??16:55+8HWHArr +37/Dep +1:3123h 30m+54SPJ??03:15+2:2058h 20m22
SMT TF 
2104 kmrajib022-
11358
--
Σ Vellore=Muzaffarpu...RU??17:30+11PRRArr +8/Dep +1330m+5SPJ??11:25+2841h 55m17
      S
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12530
--
Σ Kanyakumari- Kiul-...RU??17:30+51ASNArr +58/Dep +1:4620h 38m+48SPJ??03:15+2:2057h 45m7
     F 
2007 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...RU??17:30+17BBSArr /Dep +82h 5m+0DBG??11:30+1:4842h 0m13
   W   
2044 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site