Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
CNB/Kanpur Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 17:15:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 17:15:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RU/Renigunta Junction to CNB/Kanpur Central
0 Trains / 27 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CNB⇒RU   Filters   Dep: RU   Arr: CNB   

No Trains



27 ΣChains between RU/Renigunta Junction and CNB/Kanpur Central

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Jabalpur   Hatia   Chennai   Daund   Kharagpur   Asansol   New Delhi   Tatanagar   Guntakal   Jhansi   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...RU??03:00+28HWHArr +33/Dep +1:111h 55m+38CNB??00:05+3:0745h 5m10
SM  TF 
2700 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...RU??03:00+28BBSArr +29/Dep +1625m-13CNB??22:05+2:1443h 5m20
SMTWTFS
2534 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...RU??03:00+28HWHArr +33/Dep +282h 5m-5CNB??00:05+2:4945h 5m8
  TW  S
2619 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...RU??03:00+28KGPArr +40/Dep +06h 55m-40CNB??03:50+3:1648h 50m-1
S      
2534 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...RU??03:00+28KGPArr +40/Dep +66h 55m-34CNB??03:50+3:1748h 50m2
   W   
2533 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19003
--
Σ Trivandrum- Hydera...RU??03:50+27GTLArr +14/Dep +54h 20m-9CNB??05:50+1150h 0m-20
    T  
2153 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1605
Σ Dakshin-Uttar Supe...RU??04:20+39NDLSArr +1:42/Dep +382h 5m-1:04CNB??20:45+4840h 25m-21
SMTWTF 
2569 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
1727
Σ Kerala Udyog Super...RU??04:20+39JHSArr +1:09/Dep +542h 30m-15CNB??13:30+5433h 10m-13
S T    
1938 kmVinay Kumar~-
1728
Σ Gomti Super &...RU??04:20+39JHSArr +1:09/Dep +1:072h 30m-2CNB??13:30+1:3933h 10m-13
 M W  S
1938 kmVinay Kumar~-
1730
Σ Kerala Gomti Expre...RU??04:20+39JHSArr +1:09/Dep +1:004h 55m-9CNB??15:40+1:5035h 20m-13
S      
1938 kmVinay Kumar~-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...RU??06:05+42JHSArr +1:14/Dep +1:241h 55m+10CNB??18:30+1:5436h 25m13
 M W F 
2109 kmDinesh Gada-
2476
Σ Sadmillenbium Expr...RU??08:00+27JHSArr +1:08/Dep +1:001h 22m-8CNB??15:40+1:5031h 40m-2
S      
1938 kmVinay Kumar~-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??08:00+26JHSArr +1:31/Dep +1:243h 27m-7CNB??18:30+1:5434h 30m-1
   W   
1938 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...RU??08:00+27JHSArr +1:08/Dep +1:243h 27m+16CNB??18:30+1:5434h 30m2
S      
1938 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...RU??10:00+25JHSArr +30/Dep +1:083h 40m+38CNB??23:10+3537h 10m26
  T    
1938 kmGopal*^~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...RU??10:20+20HWHArr +24/Dep +02h 5m-24CNB??04:45+5442h 25m2
 M     
2618 kmGopal*^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...RU??10:20+20KGPArr +20/Dep +455h 0m+25CNB??15:20+1:4853h 0m26
 M     
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...RU??13:10+5BBSArr +23/Dep +372h 35m+14CNB??10:25+4:0245h 15m24
S      
2475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16582
--
Σ Ernakulam (KERELA)...RU??13:25+25JBPArr +53/Dep +23h 35m-51CNB??07:55+2142h 30m11
S      
2090 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...RU015:10-BBSArr /Dep +3755m+0CNB010:25-67h 15m7
no arr/dep
2905 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...RU??15:10+7TATAArr +7/Dep +1:1350m+1:06CNB??15:20+1:4848h 10m28
 M     
2504 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...RU??15:10+17HTEArr +43/Dep +04h 35m-43CNB??13:40+3:2546h 30m-2
   W   
2420 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...RU??16:55+9HWHArr +36/Dep +040m-36CNB??04:45+5435h 50m6
SMT TF 
2603 kmDB*^~-
662
Σ Tirupati - Gorakhp...RU??18:35+11MASArr +2/Dep +481h 40m+46CNB??08:15+2:0037h 40m47
S TW   
2130 kmAKS KYN GKP-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...RU??20:15+21HWHArr +24/Dep +11h 0m-23CNB??15:05+3:3342h 50m9
   W   
2618 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...RU??20:15+19ASNArr +1:11/Dep +2:0837m+57CNB??14:30+5:0642h 15m6
      S
2619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8917
Σ Solapur - Lucknow ...RU??22:00+25DDArr +16/Dep +132h 40m-3CNB??15:35+1:0141h 35m-11
    T  
2208 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site