Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
CNB/Kanpur Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 00:39:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 00:39:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RU/Renigunta Junction to CNB/Kanpur Central
0 Trains / 27 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CNB⇒RU   Filters   Dep: RU   Arr: CNB   

No Trains



27 ΣChains between RU/Renigunta Junction and CNB/Kanpur Central

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Jabalpur   Hatia   Chennai   Daund   Kharagpur   Asansol   New Delhi   Tatanagar   Guntakal   Jhansi   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...RU103:00+33HWHArr +40/Dep +591h 55m+19CNB100:05+4:3145h 5m11
SM  TF 
2698 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...RU??03:00+33BBSArr +40/Dep +2:1125m+1:31CNB??22:05+3:4943h 5m20
SMTWTFS
2533 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...RU103:00+33HWHArr +40/Dep +1:292h 5m+49CNB100:05+4:0445h 5m8
  TW  S
2618 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...RU??03:00+33KGPArr +44/Dep +06h 55m-44CNB??03:50+4:4248h 50m-1
S      
2531 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...RU103:00+33KGPArr +44/Dep +496h 55m+5CNB203:50+4:2748h 50m4
   W   
2646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19003
--
Σ Trivandrum- Hydera...RU??03:50+25GTLArr +6/Dep +44h 20m-2CNB??05:50+1:1650h 0m-20
    T  
2152 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1605
Σ Dakshin-Uttar Supe...RU??04:20+33NDLSArr +3:53/Dep +2:102h 5m-1:43CNB??20:45+2:0140h 25m-21
SMTWTF 
2568 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
1727
Σ Kerala Udyog Super...RU??04:20+33JHSArr +1:35/Dep +1:262h 30m-9CNB??13:30+2:0933h 10m-14
S T    
1937 kmVinay Kumar~-
1728
Σ Gomti Super &...RU004:20+33JHSArr +1:35/Dep +1:572h 30m+22CNB713:30+2:3857h 10m-13
S T  F 
2348 kmVinay Kumar~-
1730
Σ Kerala Gomti Expre...RU??04:20+33JHSArr +1:35/Dep +1:284h 55m-7CNB??15:40+1:5235h 20m-14
S      
1937 kmVinay Kumar~-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...RU??06:05+1:05JHSArr +1:27/Dep +3:471h 55m+2:20CNB??18:30+3:3336h 25m12
 M W F 
2109 kmDinesh Gada-
2476
Σ Sadmillenbium Expr...RU??08:00+21JHSArr +2:08/Dep +1:281h 22m-40CNB??15:40+1:5231h 40m-3
S      
1938 kmVinay Kumar~-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??08:00+17JHSArr +1:48/Dep +3:473h 27m+1:59CNB??18:30+3:3334h 30m-2
   W   
1937 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...RU??08:00+21JHSArr +2:08/Dep +3:473h 27m+1:39CNB??18:30+3:3334h 30m1
S      
1938 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...RU??10:00+32JHSArr /Dep +1:353h 40m+0CNB??23:10+1:3137h 10m26
  T    
1938 kmGopal*^~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...RU??10:20+11HWHArr +31/Dep +42h 5m-27CNB??04:45+2:2842h 25m-2
 M     
2625 kmGopal*^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...RU??10:20+11KGPArr +31/Dep +1:135h 0m+42CNB??15:20+3:2253h 0m26
 M     
2583 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...RU??13:10+7BBSArr +11/Dep +1:172h 35m+1:06CNB??10:25+5:3745h 15m24
S      
2475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16582
--
Σ Ernakulam (KERELA)...RU??13:25+15JBPArr +1:08/Dep 3h 35m+0CNB??07:55+4842h 30m11
S      
2089 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...RU??15:10+14BBSArr +27/Dep +1:1755m+50CNB??10:25+5:3743h 15m7
S      
2475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...RU??15:10+8TATAArr +14/Dep +1:3250m+1:18CNB??15:20+3:2248h 10m29
 M     
2504 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...RU??15:10+8HTEArr +41/Dep 4h 35m+0CNB??13:40+5:2446h 30m-1
   W   
2420 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...RU??16:55+8HWHArr +31/Dep +440m-27CNB??04:45+2:2835h 50m3
SMT TF 
2608 kmDB*^~-
662
Σ Tirupati - Gorakhp...RU118:35+3MASArr +6/Dep 1h 40m+0CNB408:15+3:1361h 40m47
 MT   S
2129 kmAKS KYN GKP-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...RU??20:15+21HWHArr +27/Dep +541h 0m+27CNB??15:05+5:2542h 50m9
   W   
2618 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...RU020:15+19ASNArr +1:01/Dep 37m+0CNB014:30+5:5366h 15m6
      S
2925 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8917
Σ Solapur - Lucknow ...RU022:00+18DDArr +18/Dep +212h 40m+3CNB215:35+1:2565h 35m-11
no arr/dep
2475 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site