Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
CNB/Kanpur Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 12:09:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 12:09:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RU/Renigunta Junction to CNB/Kanpur Central
0 Trains / 27 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CNB⇒RU   Filters   Dep: RU   Arr: CNB   

No Trains



27 ΣChains between RU/Renigunta Junction and CNB/Kanpur Central

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Jabalpur   Hatia   Chennai   Daund   Kharagpur   Asansol   New Delhi   Tatanagar   Guntakal   Jhansi   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...RU??03:00+41HWHArr +59/Dep +71h 55m-52CNB??00:05+2:3745h 5m10
SM  TF 
2698 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...RU??03:00+41BBSArr +1:03/Dep +425m-59CNB??22:05+1:5743h 5m20
SMTWTFS
2533 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...RU??03:00+41HWHArr +59/Dep +02h 5m-59CNB??00:05+1:4345h 5m8
  TW  S
2618 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...RU103:00+41KGPArr +1:14/Dep +06h 55m-1:14CNB203:50+3:0448h 50m0
S      
2646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...RU??03:00+41KGPArr +1:14/Dep +16h 55m-1:13CNB??03:50+3:3248h 50m2
   W   
2531 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19003
--
Σ Trivandrum- Hydera...RU203:50+16GTLArr +10/Dep +34h 20m-7CNB805:50+974h 0m-19
   W   
3030 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1605
Σ Dakshin-Uttar Supe...RU??04:20+29NDLSArr +37/Dep +22h 5m-35CNB??20:45+1240h 25m-21
SMTWTF 
2569 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
1727
Σ Kerala Udyog Super...RU??04:20+29JHSArr +50/Dep +582h 30m+8CNB??13:30+1:1233h 10m-13
S T    
1939 kmVinay Kumar~-
1728
Σ Gomti Super &...RU004:20-JHSArr +50/Dep +592h 30m+9CNB713:30-57h 10m-12
S T  F 
2349 kmVinay Kumar~-
1730
Σ Kerala Gomti Expre...RU004:20+29JHSArr +50/Dep +444h 55m-6CNB615:40+4959h 20m-11
      S
2349 kmVinay Kumar~-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...RU??06:05+27JHSArr +25/Dep +441h 55m+19CNB??18:30+1:1836h 25m13
 M W F 
2110 kmDinesh Gada-
2476
Σ Sadmillenbium Expr...RU408:00+24JHSArr +1:22/Dep +441h 22m-38CNB615:40+4979h 40m0
no arr/dep
2342 kmVinay Kumar~-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??08:00+22JHSArr +36/Dep +443h 27m+8CNB??18:30+1:1834h 30m-1
   W   
1938 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...RU??08:00+24JHSArr +1:22/Dep +443h 27m-38CNB??18:30+1:1834h 30m2
S      
1938 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...RU??10:00+25JHSArr +20/Dep +533h 40m+33CNB??23:10+2237h 10m26
  T    
1938 kmGopal*^~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...RU??10:20+24HWHArr +13/Dep +02h 5m-13CNB??04:45+3242h 25m2
 M     
2618 kmGopal*^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...RU??10:20+24KGPArr +15/Dep +245h 0m+9CNB??15:20+1:4053h 0m26
 M     
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...RU??13:10+25BBSArr +49/Dep +152h 35m-34CNB??10:25+2:5045h 15m24
S      
2475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16582
--
Σ Ernakulam (KERELA)...RU??13:25+18JBPArr +1:08/Dep +43h 35m-1:04CNB??07:55+1742h 30m11
S      
2091 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...RU??15:10+47BBSArr +1:28/Dep +1555m-1:13CNB??10:25+2:5043h 15m7
S      
2475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...RU??15:10+4TATAArr +56/Dep +5850m+2CNB??15:20+1:4048h 10m28
 M     
2503 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...RU??15:10+12HTEArr +43/Dep +134h 35m-30CNB??13:40+3:1846h 30m-2
   W   
2419 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...RU??16:55+9HWHArr +38/Dep +040m-38CNB??04:45+3235h 50m6
SMT TF 
2602 kmDB*^~-
662
Σ Tirupati - Gorakhp...RU??18:35+17MASArr +8/Dep +211h 40m+13CNB??08:15+1:1137h 40m47
S TW   
2130 kmAKS KYN GKP-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...RU??20:15+53HWHArr +2:03/Dep +01h 0m-2:03CNB??15:05+2:5342h 50m9
   W   
2618 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...RU??20:15+27ASNArr +2:07/Dep +1:0037m-1:07CNB??14:30+3:5642h 15m6
      S
2618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8917
Σ Solapur - Lucknow ...RU??22:00+30DDArr +22/Dep +242h 40m+2CNB??15:35+1:0241h 35m-11
    T  
2209 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site