Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
CNB/Kanpur Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 07:44:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 07:44:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RU/Renigunta Junction to CNB/Kanpur Central
0 Trains / 27 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CNB⇒RU   Filters   Dep: RU   Arr: CNB   

No Trains



27 ΣChains between RU/Renigunta Junction and CNB/Kanpur Central

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Jabalpur   Hatia   Chennai   Daund   Kharagpur   Asansol   New Delhi   Tatanagar   Guntakal   Jhansi   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...RU??03:00+32HWHArr +32/Dep +1:351h 55m+1:03CNB??00:05+4:3645h 5m10
SM  TF 
2700 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...RU??03:00+32BBSArr +31/Dep 25m+0CNB??22:05+3:1943h 5m20
SMTWTFS
2534 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...RU??03:00+32HWHArr +32/Dep 2h 5m+0CNB??00:05+3:4245h 5m8
  TW  S
2619 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...RU??03:00+32KGPArr +35/Dep +06h 55m-35CNB??03:50+3:5948h 50m-1
S      
2532 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...RU103:00+32KGPArr +35/Dep +66h 55m-29CNB203:50+3:4748h 50m2
   W   
2647 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19003
--
Σ Trivandrum- Hydera...RU??03:50+29GTLArr +7/Dep 4h 20m+0CNB??05:50+3550h 0m-20
    T  
2153 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1605
Σ Dakshin-Uttar Supe...RU??04:20+45NDLSArr +3:21/Dep 2h 5m+0CNB??20:45+1:2140h 25m-21
SMTWTF 
2568 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
1727
Σ Kerala Udyog Super...RU004:20-JHSArr +1:41/Dep 2h 30m+0CNB513:30-57h 10m-13
 M    S
2348 kmVinay Kumar~-
1728
Σ Gomti Super &...RU??04:20+45JHSArr +1:41/Dep +2:112h 30m+30CNB??13:30+3:0033h 10m-13
 M W  S
1937 kmVinay Kumar~-
1730
Σ Kerala Gomti Expre...RU??04:20+45JHSArr +1:41/Dep +1:404h 55m-1CNB??15:40+2:2535h 20m-14
S      
1937 kmVinay Kumar~-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...RU??06:05+1:00JHSArr +1:56/Dep +3:161h 55m+1:20CNB??18:30+3:0736h 25m12
 M W F 
2109 kmDinesh Gada-
2476
Σ Sadmillenbium Expr...RU??08:00+19JHSArr /Dep +1:401h 22m+0CNB??15:40+2:2531h 40m-3
S      
1937 kmVinay Kumar~-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??08:00+29JHSArr +2:33/Dep +3:163h 27m+43CNB??18:30+3:0734h 30m-2
   W   
1937 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...RU??08:00+19JHSArr /Dep +3:163h 27m+0CNB??18:30+3:0734h 30m1
S      
1937 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...RU??10:00+24JHSArr +1:10/Dep +1:273h 40m+17CNB??23:10+5137h 10m26
  T    
1937 kmGopal*^~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...RU110:20+16HWHArr +18/Dep +32h 5m-15CNB204:45+1:5542h 25m2
 M     
2618 kmGopal*^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...RU??10:20+16KGPArr +18/Dep +1:265h 0m+1:08CNB??15:20+2:5553h 0m26
 M     
2582 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...RU??13:10+7BBSArr +13/Dep +1:012h 35m+48CNB??10:25+5:5345h 15m24
S      
2475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16582
--
Σ Ernakulam (KERELA)...RU??13:25+22JBPArr +1:13/Dep +33h 35m-1:10CNB??07:55+5042h 30m11
S      
2088 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...RU??15:10+28BBSArr +34/Dep +1:0155m+27CNB??10:25+5:5343h 15m7
S      
2475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...RU015:10-TATAArr /Dep +1:4750m+0CNB415:20-72h 10m28
no arr/dep
2505 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...RU??15:10+12HTEArr +44/Dep +04h 35m-44CNB??13:40+5:0946h 30m-1
   W   
2420 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...RU016:55+6HWHArr +31/Dep +340m-28CNB204:45+1:5535h 50m7
SMT TF 
2602 kmDB*^~-
662
Σ Tirupati - Gorakhp...RU??18:35+6MASArr +2/Dep +1:361h 40m+1:34CNB??08:15+2:3837h 40m47
S TW   
2129 kmAKS KYN GKP-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...RU??20:15+22HWHArr +23/Dep +151h 0m-8CNB??15:05+5:0842h 50m9
   W   
2618 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...RU020:15-ASNArr /Dep +2:3237m+0CNB014:30-66h 15m6
      S
2925 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8917
Σ Solapur - Lucknow ...RU022:00-DDArr /Dep +132h 40m+0CNB215:35-65h 35m-11
no arr/dep
2473 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site