Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
RPJ/Rajpura Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 26, 2017 20:28:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 26, 2017 20:28:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RU/Renigunta Junction to RPJ/Rajpura Junction
0 Trains / 21 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RPJ⇒RU   Filters   Dep: RU   Arr: RPJ   

No Trains



21 ΣChains between RU/Renigunta Junction and RPJ/Rajpura Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Daund   New Delhi   Dadar   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Itarsi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...RU??04:20+45NZMArr /Dep 3h 11m+0RPJ??22:16+4241h 56m-9
SMTWTFS
2391 kmVinay Kumar~-
1553
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...RU??04:20+45NDLSArr /Dep 2h 45m+0SIR??19:25+2739h 5m-22
SMTWTFS
2381 kmHussain*^~-
1633
Σ Western Ghats to t...RU??04:20+45NDLSArr /Dep 3h 30m+0UMB??19:55+1339h 35m-22
SMTWTFS
2327 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
7764
Σ Tirupati - New Del...RU??04:20+45NDLSArr /Dep 1h 15m+0UMB??18:30+3:5838h 10m19
  T  FS
2327 kmWDP 4-
7765
Σ Tirupati - Itarsi ...RU??04:20+45ETArr /Dep 3h 10m+0RPJ??02:53+2:5046h 33m48
SMTWTFS
2414 kmWDP 4-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...RU??04:20+45NDLSArr /Dep 8h 15m+0UBC??02:58-46h 38m34
SMTWTFS
2334 kmvarungole-
19380
Σ Thrivunanthpuram K...RU??04:20+45NDLSArr /Dep 3h 45m+0UMB??20:18+1339h 58m-23
SMTWTFS
2327 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
823
Σ Hyderabad-Jammu Ta...RU??06:05+1:04NZMArr /Dep 2h 28m+0RPJ??02:14+2:3944h 9m50
 M W F 
2526 kmHussain*^~-
3239
--
Σ Tirupati-Hyderabad...RU??06:05+1:04NZMArr /Dep 1h 0m+0UMB??00:45+4742h 40m25
 M W F 
2557 kmHussain*^~-
4146
Σ Tirupati - SC - NZ...RU??06:05+1:04NZMArr /Dep 2h 35m+0RPJ??02:53+2:5044h 48m70
 M W F 
2585 kmrdb*^-
10622
Σ Tirupati - Secunde...RU??06:05+1:04NZMArr /Dep 2h 50m+0UMB??23:50+1541h 45m0
 M W F 
2491 kmHussain*^~-
761
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...RU??08:00+30BPLArr /Dep 2h 45m+0RPJ??02:14+2:3942h 14m36
   W   
2355 kmVinay Kumar~-
1654
--
Σ Tirupati-Amritsar&...RU??08:00+30NZMArr /Dep 1h 50m+0UMB??00:45+4740h 45m11
   W   
2386 kmDB*^~-
12643
Σ Palakkad-Jammu wee...RU??08:00+20ETArr /Dep 2h 35m+0RPJ??02:14+2:3942h 14m39
S      
2354 kmGopal*^~-
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...RU??08:00+20NZMArr /Dep 3h 40m+0UMB??23:50+1539h 50m-11
S      
2320 kmAlways look for Rand...-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...RU??09:25+18DRArr /Dep 1h 55m+0UMB??07:55+1:0846h 30m12
S  WT S
2707 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...RU??10:20+16HWHArr /Dep 4h 20m+0RPJ??03:45+4:4265h 25m41
 M     
3298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13552
--
Σ Rameswaram - Amrit...TPTY??11:15+30NEDArr /Dep 4h 20m+0RPJ??16:13+3:5952h 58m16
      S
2775 kmSudarshan*^~-
704
Σ hyderabad-amritsar...TPTY??15:10+16NEDArr /Dep 55m+0RPJ??16:13+3:5949h 3m28
  T   S
2845 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...RU??16:55+6HWHArr /Dep 2h 55m+0RPJ??03:45+4:4258h 50m46
SMT TF 
3282 kmxxx-
12286
--
Σ Jhelum-Sagar Biwee...RU022:00+25DDArr /Dep 3h 45m+0RPJ102:14+2:3976h 14m30
S   T  
2890 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site