Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
RPJ/Rajpura Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 21:41:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 21:41:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RU/Renigunta Junction to RPJ/Rajpura Junction
0 Trains / 21 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RPJ⇒RU   Filters   Dep: RU   Arr: RPJ   

No Trains



21 ΣChains between RU/Renigunta Junction and RPJ/Rajpura Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Daund   New Delhi   Dadar   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Itarsi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...RU??04:20+42NZMArr /Dep +103h 11m+0RPJ??22:16+4041h 56m-9
SMTWTFS
2392 kmVinay Kumar~-
1553
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...RU??04:20+42NDLSArr /Dep +82h 45m+0SIR??19:25+1739h 5m-22
SMTWTFS
2382 kmHussain*^~-
1633
Σ Western Ghats to t...RU??04:20+42NDLSArr /Dep +53h 30m+0UMB??19:55+939h 35m-22
SMTWTFS
2328 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
7764
Σ Tirupati - New Del...RU??04:20+42NDLSArr /Dep +3:061h 15m+0UMB??18:30+3:1538h 10m19
  T  FS
2328 kmWDP 4-
7765
Σ Tirupati - Itarsi ...RU??04:20+42ETArr /Dep +303h 10m+0RPJ??02:53+2:1746h 33m48
SMTWTFS
2415 kmWDP 4-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...RU??04:20+42NDLSArr /Dep 8h 15m+0UBC??02:58-46h 38m34
SMTWTFS
2335 kmvarungole-
19380
Σ Thrivunanthpuram K...RU??04:20+42NDLSArr /Dep +23h 45m+0UMB??20:18+1139h 58m-23
SMTWTFS
2328 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
823
Σ Hyderabad-Jammu Ta...RU??06:05+41NZMArr +2:03/Dep +1:352h 28m-28RPJ??02:14+1:4744h 9m50
 M W F 
2527 kmHussain*^~-
3239
--
Σ Tirupati-Hyderabad...RU??06:05+41NZMArr +2:03/Dep +211h 0m-1:42UMB??00:45+3742h 40m25
 M W F 
2558 kmHussain*^~-
4146
Σ Tirupati - SC - NZ...RU??06:05+41NZMArr +2:03/Dep +1:322h 35m-31RPJ??02:53+2:1744h 48m70
 M W F 
2586 kmrdb*^-
10622
Σ Tirupati - Secunde...RU??06:05+41NZMArr +2:03/Dep +22h 50m-2:01UMB??23:50+941h 45m0
 M W F 
2492 kmHussain*^~-
761
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...RU??08:00+27BPLArr +1:00/Dep +262h 45m-34RPJ??02:14+1:4742h 14m36
   W   
2356 kmVinay Kumar~-
1654
--
Σ Tirupati-Amritsar&...RU??08:00+27NZMArr +1:38/Dep +211h 50m-1:17UMB??00:45+3740h 45m11
   W   
2386 kmDB*^~-
12643
Σ Palakkad-Jammu wee...RU??08:00+26ETArr +25/Dep +142h 35m-11RPJ??02:14+1:4742h 14m39
S      
2355 kmGopal*^~-
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...RU??08:00+26NZMArr +1:50/Dep +23h 40m-1:48UMB??23:50+939h 50m-11
S      
2320 kmAlways look for Rand...-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...RU??09:25+16DRArr +25/Dep +01h 55m-25UMB??07:55+2946h 30m12
S  WT S
2705 kmKYN WAP7 πŸš„ πŸšƒ πŸšƒ πŸšƒ...-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...RU??10:20+20HWHArr +23/Dep 4h 20m+0RPJ??03:45+3:4665h 25m41
 M     
3298 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13552
--
Σ Rameswaram - Amrit...TPTY??11:15+27NEDArr +48/Dep +244h 20m-24RPJ??16:13+3:2652h 58m17
      S
2775 kmOgilvie Transportati...-
704
Σ hyderabad-amritsar...TPTY??15:10+14NEDArr +28/Dep +2455m-4RPJ??16:13+3:2649h 3m29
  T   S
2845 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...RU??16:55+8HWHArr +37/Dep 2h 55m+0RPJ??03:45+3:4658h 50m45
SMT TF 
3283 kmxxx-
12286
--
Σ Jhelum-Sagar Biwee...RU??22:00+26DDArr +17/Dep +243h 45m+7RPJ??02:14+1:4752h 14m30
S   T  
2625 kmβ˜…Prayasβ˜…*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site