Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
RPJ/Rajpura Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 00:09:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 00:09:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RU/Renigunta Junction to RPJ/Rajpura Junction
0 Trains / 21 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RPJ⇒RU   Filters   Dep: RU   Arr: RPJ   

No Trains



21 ΣChains between RU/Renigunta Junction and RPJ/Rajpura Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Daund   New Delhi   Dadar   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Itarsi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...RU??04:20+38NZMArr +3:47/Dep +93h 11m-3:38RPJ??22:16+5741h 56m-9
SMTWTFS
2391 kmVinay Kumar~-
1553
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...RU??04:20+38NDLSArr +3:57/Dep +192h 45m-3:38SIR??19:25+3639h 5m-22
SMTWTFS
2381 kmHussain*^~-
1633
Σ Western Ghats to t...RU??04:20+38NDLSArr +3:57/Dep +73h 30m-3:50UMB??19:55+1339h 35m-22
SMTWTFS
2327 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
7764
Σ Tirupati - New Del...RU??04:20+38NDLSArr +3:57/Dep +4:311h 15m+34UMB??18:30+5:0338h 10m19
  T  FS
2327 kmWDP 4-
7765
Σ Tirupati - Itarsi ...RU??04:20+38ETArr +34/Dep +313h 10m-3RPJ??02:53+3:4246h 33m48
SMTWTFS
2413 kmWDP 4-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...RU??04:20+38NDLSArr +3:57/Dep 8h 15m+0UBC??02:58-46h 38m28
SMTWTFS
2334 kmvarungole-
19380
Σ Thrivunanthpuram K...RU??04:20+38NDLSArr +3:57/Dep +93h 45m-3:48UMB??20:18+2639h 58m-23
SMTWTFS
2327 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
823
Σ Hyderabad-Jammu Ta...RU??06:05+1:10NZMArr +3:37/Dep +2:482h 28m-49RPJ??02:14+3:0644h 9m50
 M W F 
2526 kmHussain*^~-
3239
--
Σ Tirupati-Hyderabad...RU??06:05+1:10NZMArr +3:37/Dep +451h 0m-2:52UMB??00:45+1:0942h 40m25
 M W F 
2557 kmHussain*^~-
4146
Σ Tirupati - SC - NZ...RU??06:05+1:10NZMArr +3:37/Dep +2:322h 35m-1:05RPJ??02:53+3:4244h 48m70
 M W F 
2585 kmrdb*^-
10622
Σ Tirupati - Secunde...RU006:05+1:10NZMArr +3:37/Dep +82h 50m-3:29UMB723:50+2841h 45m0
 M W F 
2491 kmHussain*^~-
761
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...RU008:00+17BPLArr +1:10/Dep +252h 45m-45RPJ102:14+3:0666h 14m36
   W   
3051 kmVinay Kumar~-
1654
--
Σ Tirupati-Amritsar&...RU??08:00+17NZMArr +3:52/Dep +451h 50m-3:07UMB??00:45+1:0940h 45m11
   W   
2386 kmDB*^~-
12643
Σ Palakkad-Jammu wee...RU408:00+21ETArr +33/Dep +142h 35m-19RPJ102:14+3:0666h 14m39
S      
3142 kmGopal*^~-
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...RU408:00+21NZMArr +3:01/Dep +83h 40m-2:53UMB723:50+2839h 50m-11
S      
2320 kmAlways look for Rand...-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...RU??09:25+16DRArr +19/Dep +01h 55m-19UMB??07:55+1:4046h 30m16
S  WT S
2707 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...RU??10:20+9HWHArr +34/Dep +1:284h 20m+54RPJ??03:45+5:3365h 25m41
 M     
3299 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13552
--
Σ Rameswaram - Amrit...TPTY011:15+34NEDArr +36/Dep +1:494h 20m+1:13RPJ116:13+3:53100h 58m16
      S
4321 kmIn India now-
704
Σ hyderabad-amritsar...TPTY315:10+7NEDArr +26/Dep +1:4955m+1:23RPJ116:13+3:5373h 3m28
  T   S
3171 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...RU??16:55+8HWHArr +33/Dep +1:282h 55m+55RPJ??03:45+5:3358h 50m46
SMT TF 
3282 km-
12286
--
Σ Jhelum-Sagar Biwee...RU022:00+19DDArr /Dep +293h 45m+0RPJ102:14+3:0676h 14m30
S   T  
2892 kmPrayas*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site