Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SZ/Salawas ▼
×
KI/Kondapalli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 19, 2017 17:45:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 19, 2017 17:45:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SZ/Salawas to KI/Kondapalli
2 Trains / 15 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KI⇒SZ   Filters   Dep: SZ   Arr: KI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between SZ/Salawas and KI/Kondapalli

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Ahmedabad   Degana   Bhopal   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRBGKT*015:30+1BZA002:35+5735h 5m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL2066 km59 km/hr
22664Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...SFSRLUNI022:05+10BZA009:20+1035h 15m19
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1886 km54 km/hr


15 ΣChains between SZ/Salawas and KI/Kondapalli

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Ahmedabad   Degana   Bhopal   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4078
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai ra...LUNI??01:11+4AFArr +57/Dep +194h 57m-38BZA??14:20+1:3637h 9m4
   W   
2138 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
16279
--
Σ barmer bhopal ...LUNI??01:11+4AFArr +57/Dep +1:171h 5m+20BZA??14:45+3:0737h 34m10
 M W   
2138 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...LUNI??06:27+52ADIArr +42/Dep +03h 0m-42BZA??19:05+2136h 38m-23
   W   
1887 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
3255
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...JU??09:30+2:13IDHArr +2:39/Dep +2:171h 53m-22BZA??23:15+3:0137h 45m33
 M  T S
2104 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
4070
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...JU??09:40+2:05IDHArr +1:34/Dep +2:171h 40m+43BZA??23:15+3:0137h 35m33
S T  F 
2104 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
18776
--
Σ jodhpur chennai fa...JU??11:30+3DNAArr +50/Dep +1:013h 17m+11BZA??02:35+1:0039h 5m25
S      
2063 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
2843
Σ Jodhpur chennai fa...JU??14:00+0BPLArr /Dep +3:2055m+0BZA??00:15+3:2534h 15m10
      S
2063 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
14820
Σ BKN-MAS Σ...LUNI??18:57+42ADIArr +8/Dep +122h 40m+4BZA??08:45+2037h 48m26
  T   S
1914 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
617
Σ Suryanagari - Navj...LUNI??19:16+8ADIArr +10/Dep +123h 20m+2BZA??08:45+2037h 29m28
SMTWTFS
1886 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...LUNI??19:16+8BDTSArr +2/Dep +03h 35m-2BZA??14:00+3342h 44m18
SMTWTFS
2042 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
6264
Σ Bikaner Chennai Ce...LUNI??20:06+32ADIArr +11/Dep +122h 5m+1BZA??08:45+2036h 39m24
 M     
1886 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...JU??20:30+1:57HWHArr +6:00/Dep +23h 25m-5:58BZA??03:20+1554h 50m18
SMTWTFS
3046 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
2271
Σ Jodhpur vijayawada...JU??20:30+1:57AFArr +2:34/Dep 4h 15m+0BZA??10:35+3:3838h 5m9
S    F 
2107 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
10663
--
Σ Bikaner -Pune Week...LUNI??22:05+6ADIArr -9/Dep 3h 25m+0BZA??16:55+1742h 50m21
     F 
1960 kmCheetah*^~-
14821
--
Σ JSM-MAS Σ...JU023:15+28DEEArr +38/Dep +3:574h 52m+3:19BZA014:20+4:0139h 5m-5
 M   F 
2362 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site