Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SZ/Salawas ▼
×
KI/Kondapalli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 10:32:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 10:32:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SZ/Salawas to KI/Kondapalli
2 Trains / 15 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KI⇒SZ   Filters   Dep: SZ   Arr: KI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between SZ/Salawas and KI/Kondapalli

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Ahmedabad   Degana   Bhopal   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRBGKT*015:30+0BZA002:35+1:0635h 5m27
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL2067 km59 km/hr
22664Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...SFSRLUNI022:05+6BZA009:20+2835h 15m19
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1886 km54 km/hr


15 ΣChains between SZ/Salawas and KI/Kondapalli

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Ahmedabad   Degana   Bhopal   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4078
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai ra...LUNI??01:11+4AFArr +31/Dep +204h 57m-11BZA??14:20+5337h 9m4
   W   
2139 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
16279
--
Σ barmer bhopal ...LUNI??01:11+4AFArr +31/Dep +571h 5m+26BZA??14:45+1:5237h 34m10
 M W   
2139 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...LUNI??06:27+30ADIArr +12/Dep +03h 0m-12BZA??19:05+1736h 38m-23
   W   
1887 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
3255
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...JU??09:30+42IDHArr +1:46/Dep +541h 53m-52BZA??23:15+1:4737h 45m33
 M  T S
2105 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
4070
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...JU??09:30+37IDHArr +1:28/Dep +541h 53m-34BZA??23:15+1:4737h 45m33
S T  F 
2105 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
18776
--
Σ jodhpur chennai fa...JU??11:30+5DNAArr +50/Dep +1:053h 17m+15BZA??02:35+5339h 5m27
S      
2063 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2843
Σ Jodhpur chennai fa...JU??14:00+0BPLArr -2/Dep +1:3155m+1:33BZA??00:15+1:3334h 15m10
      S
2063 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
14820
Σ BKN-MAS Σ...LUNI??18:57+37ADIArr +11/Dep +02h 40m-11BZA??08:45+1037h 48m26
  T   S
1914 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
617
Σ Suryanagari - Navj...LUNI??19:16+9ADIArr +10/Dep +03h 20m-10BZA??08:45+1037h 29m28
SMTWTFS
1886 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...LUNI??19:16+9BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 35m-7BZA??14:00+3542h 44m18
SMTWTFS
2042 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
6264
Σ Bikaner Chennai Ce...LUNI??20:06+32ADIArr +7/Dep +02h 5m-7BZA??08:45+1036h 39m24
 M     
1886 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...JU??20:30+34HWHArr +4:43/Dep +13h 25m-4:42BZA??03:20+2254h 50m18
SMTWTFS
3046 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
2271
Σ Jodhpur vijayawada...JU??20:30+34AFArr +1:24/Dep +374h 15m-47BZA??10:35+2:1238h 5m9
S    F 
2107 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
10663
--
Σ Bikaner -Pune Week...LUNI??22:05+2ADIArr -6/Dep +03h 25m+6BZA??16:55+2142h 50m21
     F 
1959 km★Prayas★*^~-
14821
--
Σ JSM-MAS Σ...JU??23:15+25DEEArr +25/Dep +1:284h 52m+1:03BZA??14:20+2:3039h 5m-5
 M   F 
2358 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site