Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SZ/Salawas ▼
×
KI/Kondapalli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 01:31:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 01:31:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SZ/Salawas to KI/Kondapalli
2 Trains / 15 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KI⇒SZ   Filters   Dep: SZ   Arr: KI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between SZ/Salawas and KI/Kondapalli

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Ahmedabad   Degana   Bhopal   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRBGKT*015:30+4BZA002:35+1:0135h 5m27
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL2067 km59 km/hr
22664Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...SFSRLUNI022:05+6BZA009:20+2435h 15m19
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1886 km54 km/hr


15 ΣChains between SZ/Salawas and KI/Kondapalli

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Ahmedabad   Degana   Bhopal   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4078
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai ra...LUNI??01:11+5AFArr +33/Dep +124h 57m-21BZA??14:20+2737h 9m4
   W   
2139 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
16279
--
Σ barmer bhopal ...LUNI??01:11+5AFArr +33/Dep +411h 5m+8BZA??14:45+5837h 34m10
 M W   
2139 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...LUNI??06:27+26ADIArr +9/Dep +03h 0m-9BZA??19:05+1536h 38m-23
   W   
1887 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
3255
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...JU??09:30+1IDHArr +56/Dep +121h 53m-44BZA??23:15+4637h 45m33
 M  T S
2105 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
4070
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...JU??09:30+2IDHArr +1:08/Dep +121h 53m-56BZA??23:15+4637h 45m33
S T  F 
2105 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
18776
--
Σ jodhpur chennai fa...JU??11:30+3DNAArr +48/Dep +1:003h 17m+12BZA??02:35+3939h 5m27
S      
2063 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2843
Σ Jodhpur chennai fa...JU??14:00+0BPLArr -5/Dep +3855m+43BZA??00:15+3134h 15m10
      S
2063 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
14820
Σ BKN-MAS Σ...LUNI??18:57+33ADIArr +5/Dep +02h 40m-5BZA??08:45+537h 48m26
  T   S
1914 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
617
Σ Suryanagari - Navj...LUNI??19:16+10ADIArr +12/Dep +03h 20m-12BZA??08:45+537h 29m28
SMTWTFS
1886 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...LUNI??19:16+10BDTSArr +9/Dep +03h 35m-9BZA??14:00+3442h 44m18
SMTWTFS
2042 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
6264
Σ Bikaner Chennai Ce...LUNI??20:06+19ADIArr +1/Dep +02h 5m-1BZA??08:45+536h 39m24
 M     
1886 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...JU320:30+9HWHArr +3:14/Dep +03h 25m-3:14BZA003:10+2754h 40m18
SMTWTFS
3046 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
2271
Σ Jodhpur vijayawada...JU??20:30+9AFArr +34/Dep +154h 15m-19BZA??10:35+1:2238h 5m9
S    F 
2107 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
10663
--
Σ Bikaner -Pune Week...LUNI??22:05+1ADIArr -9/Dep +03h 25m+9BZA??16:55+1642h 50m21
     F 
1959 kmCheetah*^~-
14821
--
Σ JSM-MAS Σ...JU??23:15+27DEEArr +17/Dep +264h 52m+9BZA??14:20+5539h 5m-5
 M   F 
2358 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site