Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SZ/Salawas ▼
×
KI/Kondapalli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 22, 2017 21:35:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 22, 2017 21:35:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SZ/Salawas to KI/Kondapalli
2 Trains / 15 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KI⇒SZ   Filters   Dep: SZ   Arr: KI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between SZ/Salawas and KI/Kondapalli

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Ahmedabad   Degana   Bhopal   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRBGKT*015:30+4BZA002:35+3935h 5m27
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL2067 km59 km/hr
22664Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...SFSRLUNI022:05+7BZA009:20+1935h 15m19
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1886 km54 km/hr


15 ΣChains between SZ/Salawas and KI/Kondapalli

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Ahmedabad   Degana   Bhopal   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4078
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai ra...LUNI001:11+5AFArr +26/Dep +74h 57m-19BZA414:20+1785h 9m5
 M W   
3832 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
16279
--
Σ barmer bhopal ...LUNI??01:11+5AFArr +26/Dep +301h 5m+4BZA??14:45+2937h 34m10
 M W   
2139 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...LUNI??06:27+37ADIArr +16/Dep +03h 0m-16BZA??19:05+1636h 38m-23
   W   
1886 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
3255
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...JU??09:30+10IDHArr +1:14/Dep +111h 53m-1:03BZA??23:15+4037h 45m33
 M  T S
2105 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
4070
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai da...JU??09:30+7IDHArr +1:08/Dep +111h 53m-57BZA??23:15+4037h 45m33
S T  F 
2105 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
18776
--
Σ jodhpur chennai fa...JU??11:30+3DNAArr +52/Dep +493h 17m-3BZA??02:35+4839h 5m27
S      
2063 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
2843
Σ Jodhpur chennai fa...JU??14:00+6BPLArr -1/Dep +2955m+30BZA??00:15+2834h 15m10
      S
2063 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
14820
Σ BKN-MAS Σ...LUNI??18:57+38ADIArr +9/Dep +02h 40m-9BZA??08:45+637h 48m26
  T   S
1914 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
617
Σ Suryanagari - Navj...LUNI??19:16+9ADIArr +14/Dep +03h 20m-14BZA??08:45+637h 29m28
SMTWTFS
1886 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...LUNI??19:16+9BDTSArr +3/Dep +213h 35m+18BZA??14:00+5142h 44m19
SMTWTFS
2042 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
6264
Σ Bikaner Chennai Ce...LUNI??20:06+20ADIArr +0/Dep +02h 5m+0BZA??08:45+636h 39m24
 M     
1886 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...JU??20:30+6HWHArr +2:32/Dep +23h 25m-2:30BZA??03:10+3554h 40m18
SMTWTFS
3046 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
2271
Σ Jodhpur vijayawada...JU??20:30+6AFArr +34/Dep +144h 15m-20BZA??10:35+1:0038h 5m9
S    F 
2107 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
10663
--
Σ Bikaner -Pune Week...LUNI??22:05+1ADIArr -11/Dep +13h 25m+12BZA??16:55+942h 50m21
     F 
1959 kmCheetah*^~-
14821
--
Σ JSM-MAS Σ...JU??23:15+33DEEArr +18/Dep +94h 52m-9BZA??14:20+3939h 5m-5
 M   F 
2358 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site