Search Trains
SA/Salem Junction ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jun 22, 2017 18:03:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jun 22, 2017 18:03:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SA/Salem Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
32 Trains / 87 ΣChains

11 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 18 SuperFast Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒SA   Filters   Dep: SA   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 696.7 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Katpadi => Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

32 Long-Distance Trains between SA/Salem Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Tiruchchirappalli   Katpadi   Yesvantpur   Tirupati Main   Jolarpettai   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Perambur   Chennai Egmore   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRSA500:10+39BZA013:05+4112h 55m5
 M     
II2S
SL
3A
2A
PQWL766 km59 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRSA200:10+30BZA513:05+3612h 55m4
  TW   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL766 km59 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRSA401:55+23BZA914:15-612h 20m7
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL697 km56 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRSA001:55+25BZA014:15-412h 20m6
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL697 km56 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRSA504:00+33BZA1016:40+3012h 40m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL766 km60 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram -...SFNFRSA504:00+43BZA516:45+912h 45m5
   W   
II2S
SL
3A
2A
PQWL766 km60 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRSA304:00-BZA016:10-12h 10m9
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL697 km57 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRSA504:00+22BZA016:10+612h 10m9
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL697 km57 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRSA504:00+30BZA616:45+812h 45m4
S    F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL766 km60 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRSA504:00-BZA016:40-12h 40m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A
GNWL766 km60 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRSA504:15+21BZA016:05+811h 50m10
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL697 km59 km/hr
16317Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRSA004:30+59BZA716:10+4411h 40m9
      S
IISL
3A
RLWL697 km60 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRSA006:15+13BZA1020:05+813h 50m10
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL697 km50 km/hr
22878Ernakulam - Howrah A...AntSERSA006:55+0BZA3,418:45+1511h 50m4
  T    
Unreserved
 707 km60 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERSA006:55+32BZA??18:45+1811h 50m5
    T  
3A
2A
GNWL707 km60 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRSA507:40+1:27BZA019:10+5411h 30m9
      S
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL707 km61 km/hr
07116Kochuveli - Hyderaba...ExpSCRSA307:55+23GNT620:35+4412h 40m11
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL691 km55 km/hr
22852Mangaluru Central - ...SFSERSA509:40+45BZA421:40+4512h 0m7
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL697 km58 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRSA010:30+38BZA021:00+2:1310h 30m6
  T    
3A
2A
1A
 707 km67 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRSA011:50+11BZA000:10+1812h 20m6
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL766 km62 km/hr
15905Kanniyakumari - Dibr...ExpNFRSA512:10+21BZA023:35+3111h 25m5
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL707 km62 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRSA415:00+15BZA6,707:10+3116h 10m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL766 km47 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERSA415:00-BZA307:10-16h 10m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL766 km47 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRSA516:15+15BZA003:55-1111h 40m3
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL707 km61 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRSA516:15+16BZA003:55-811h 40m3
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL707 km61 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRSA018:10+26BZA1006:05+1311h 55m8
      S
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL766 km64 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRSA218:10+37BZA006:05+1211h 55m8
 M  T  
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL766 km64 km/hr
12512Trivandrum - Gorakhp...SFNERSA018:10+31BZA1006:05+1611h 55m7
S TW   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL766 km64 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRSA018:10+12BZA006:05+3111h 55m7
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL766 km64 km/hr
17229Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRSA419:30+38GNT107:00+3611h 30m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL691 km60 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRSA423:00+28BZA710:00+711h 0m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL697 km63 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRSA023:20+6:05BZA014:30+6:3015h 10m9
S      
IISL
GNWL784 km52 km/hr


87 ΣChains between SA/Salem Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Tiruchchirappalli   Katpadi   Yesvantpur   Tirupati Main   Jolarpettai   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Perambur   Chennai Egmore   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...SA??00:25+20MASArr +15/Dep +23h 5m-13BZA??15:10+1714h 45m-24
SMTWTFS
766 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
3317
Σ Mangaloreputra Sup...SA??00:25+20MASArr +15/Dep +950m-6BZA??13:05+1812h 40m-18
    TFS
766 kmVinay Kumar~-
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...SA??00:25+20MASArr +15/Dep +11h 55m-14BZA??14:45+114h 20m-17
SM WTFS
790 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...SA??00:25+20MASArr +15/Dep +11h 0m-14BZA??12:30-612h 5m-25
 M   F 
766 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...SA??00:25+20MASArr +15/Dep +12h 30m-14BZA??14:20+2613h 55m-21
S   T  
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...SA??00:50+37MASArr +48/Dep +22h 55m-46BZA??15:10+1714h 20m-18
SMTWTFS
765 kmGopal*^-
11323
--
Σ ALLP-CBE-MAS-BZA-V...SA??00:50+37MASArr +48/Dep 4h 10m+0BZA??16:45+1:4915h 55m-12
    T  
765 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13141
Σ Allepey Howrah&nbs...SA??00:50+37KPDArr +43/Dep +43h 47m-39BZA??16:45+1115h 55m-11
 M     
707 kmBMTIR*^~-
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...SA??00:50+37MASArr +48/Dep +150m-47BZA??12:30-611h 40m-19
 M   F 
765 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...SA??00:50+37MASArr +48/Dep +120m-47BZA??11:50-511h 0m-19
S    F 
765 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...SA??01:20+17MASArr +8/Dep +22h 50m-6BZA??16:30+715h 10m5
SMTWTFS
766 kmBMTIR*^~-
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...SA??01:20+17MASArr +8/Dep +22h 0m-6BZA??15:10+1713h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
766 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
11322
--
Σ CBE-MAS-BZA-VSKP-K...SA??01:20+17MASArr +8/Dep 3h 15m+0BZA??16:45+1:4915h 25m4
    T  
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13052
--
Σ Coimbatore Guwahat...SA??01:20+17PERArr +28/Dep +423h 11m+14BZA??16:45+1315h 25m5
  T    
761 kmBMTIR*^~-
3410
Σ Trivandrum tatanag...SA??01:40+33SBCArr +11/Dep 1h 10m+0BZA??21:40+1620h 0m-28
 M     
987 kmHuge respect for Ani...-
14758
Σ CBE-NDLS ]...SA??01:55+26MASArr +12/Dep +161h 45m+4BZA??15:55+1314h 0m12
      S
771 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
738
Σ Trivandrum-Howrah&...SA??02:20+40MASArr +33/Dep +21h 15m-31BZA??15:10+1712h 50m-16
SMTWTFS
766 kmBMTIR*^~-
7772
Σ south east connect...SA??02:20+40PERArr +25/Dep +422h 12m+17BZA??16:45+1314h 25m-9
  T    
761 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
12770
Σ Trivandrum Howrah ...SA??02:20+40KPDArr +44/Dep +42h 22m-40BZA??16:45+1114h 25m-9
 M     
707 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
15417
Σ Trivandrum Central...SA??02:20+40MASArr +33/Dep +161h 35m-17BZA??15:55+1313h 35m-2
    T S
771 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11673
Σ Coronto Σ...SA??02:30+19MASArr +8/Dep +21h 25m-6BZA??15:10+1712h 40m0
   W F 
765 kmDB*^~-
11815
Σ MDU - MAS - ADI bi...SA??02:30+19MASArr +8/Dep +22h 15m-6BZA??16:30+714h 0m7
   W F 
765 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
3689
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...SA??02:40+34MASArr +17/Dep +21h 35m-15BZA??16:30+713h 50m-6
SMTWTFS
765 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4506
--
Σ Mangalore Katpadi ...SA??02:40+34KPDArr +19/Dep +41h 37m-15BZA??16:45+1114h 5m-6
 M     
706 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4639
Σ Mangalore-Cuttack ...SA??02:40+34MASArr +17/Dep +245m-15BZA??15:10+1712h 30m-13
SMTWTFS
765 kmGopal*^-
8835
Σ kvcl-SBC-hwh faste...SA??03:40+25SBCArr +12/Dep 2h 40m+0BZA??22:25+1618h 45m-11
SMT TF 
997 kmMJ*^-
9982
Σ KCVL-HWH S.F. CHAI...SA??04:15+38YPRArr /Dep 1h 45m+0BZA??22:25+1618h 10m-11
  T T  
963 kmAnkit*^~-
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...SA??04:50+26MASArr +14/Dep +04h 40m-14BZA??21:40+2216h 50m-10
      S
766 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...SA??04:50+26MASArr +14/Dep +01h 0m-14BZA??17:40+412h 50m-13
   W   
766 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS-
10231
--
Σ Rameswaram-Bhagalp...SA??06:15+37KPDArr +16/Dep 8h 0m+0BZA??02:40+720h 25m0
      S
707 kmGopal*^-
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...SA??06:45+15KCGArr -4/Dep +02h 10m+4BZA??11:10+2428h 25m-12
    T  
1308 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
374
Σ Tiruvananthapuram ...SA??06:55+35MASArr +9/Dep +24h 20m-7GNT??00:01+2417h 6m2
S      
761 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
13049
--
Σ Nagercoil rourkela...SA??06:55+51KPDArr +43/Dep 2h 42m+0BZA??21:40+1614h 45m-4
 M     
697 kmBMTIR*^~-
11824
--
Σ TVC-MAS-BZA biweek...SA??07:15+16MASArr +18/Dep +22h 5m-16BZA??21:10+1113h 55m4
 M  T  
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
19833
Σ TVC-HLZ Weekly cha...SA??07:15+16MASArr +18/Dep +12h 40m-17BZA??21:40+2114h 25m-7
    T  
766 kmPurna-
13012
--
Σ Coimbatore Rourkel...SA??08:25+6KPDArr -6/Dep 1h 20m+0BZA??21:40+1813h 15m7
     F 
697 kmBMTIR*^~-
13024
--
Σ Coimbatore bhubane...SA??08:25+6TPTYArr -6/Dep +81h 0m+14BZA??21:40+2013h 15m6
  T    
697 kmBMTIR*^~-
13066
--
Σ Coimbatore-Bhubane...SA??08:25+6KPDArr -6/Dep +273h 35m+33BZA??23:35+5115h 10m4
  T    
707 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16028
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...SA??08:25+6TPTYArr -6/Dep +13h 20m+7BZA??23:30+1215h 5m5
  T  F 
697 kmBMTIR*^~-
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...SA??08:35+14MASArr +7/Dep +32h 35m-4BZA??23:35+2715h 0m3
 M     
766 kmBMTIR*^~-
8250
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...SA??08:35+14MASArr +7/Dep +22h 55m-5GNT??00:01+2415h 26m9
SMTWTFS
761 kmBMTIR*^~-
8252
Σ Coimbatore Nagpur&...SA??08:35+14KPDArr +15/Dep 2h 57m+0BZA??22:55+1514h 20m4
   W   
707 kmBMTIR*^~-
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...SA??08:35+14MASArr +7/Dep +14h 20m-6BZA??01:10+816h 35m5
SMTWTFS
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...SA??08:35+14MASArr +7/Dep +12h 35m-6BZA??23:35+1815h 0m2
    T  
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11830
--
Σ CBE-MAS-BZA-BPQ-NG...SA??08:35+14MASArr +7/Dep +212h 35m+14BZA??22:55+1:3914h 20m7
      S
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11937
Σ CBE-KPD-TPTY-BZA-V...SA??08:35+14KPDArr +15/Dep +01h 12m-15BZA??21:40+2013h 5m6
  T    
697 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11944
Σ CBE-KPD-TPTY-BZA-V...SA??08:35+14KPDArr +15/Dep 1h 12m+0BZA??21:40+1613h 5m5
 M     
697 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11956
Σ CBE-KPD-TPTY-BZA-V...SA??08:35+14KPDArr +15/Dep 1h 12m+0BZA??21:40+1813h 5m7
   W F 
697 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13020
--
Σ Coimbatore Vishaka...SA??08:35+14KPDArr +15/Dep +273h 27m+12BZA??23:35+5115h 0m4
  TW   
707 kmBMTIR*^~-
13021
--
Σ Coimbatore vishaka...SA??08:35+14KPDArr +15/Dep +93h 27m-6BZA??23:35+3815h 0m8
      S
707 kmBMTIR*^~-
8177
--
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...ED??08:40+16TPJArr +7/Dep +115h 5m+4BZA??05:30+2120h 50m7
     F 
913 kmHercule Poirot~-
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...SA??09:15+30MASArr +27/Dep +13h 30m-26BZA??01:10+815h 55m-14
SMTWTFS
766 kmHadi*^~-
3688
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...SA??09:15+30MASArr +27/Dep +22h 5m-25GNT??00:01+2414h 46m-10
SMTWTFS
761 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
8243
--
Σ Mangalore-Nagpur/L...SA??09:15+30KPDArr +30/Dep 2h 12m+0BZA??22:55+1513h 40m-15
   W   
707 kmBMTIR*^~-
8244
Σ Mangalore Bhubanes...SA??09:15+30KPDArr +30/Dep +92h 42m-21BZA??23:35+3814h 20m-11
      S
707 kmBMTIR*^~-
8245
--
Σ Mangalore Cuttack&...SA??09:15+30KPDArr +30/Dep +272h 42m-3BZA??23:35+5114h 20m-15
  TW   
707 kmBMTIR*^~-
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...SA??09:15+30MASArr +27/Dep +63h 0m-21BZA??00:10+2114h 55m-20
 M    S
766 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...SA??09:15+30MASArr +27/Dep +11h 45m-26BZA??23:35+1814h 20m-17
    T  
766 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...SA??09:15+30MASArr +27/Dep +32h 40m-24BZA??02:35+4217h 20m-3
SMTWTFS
794 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12833
--
Σ Coimbatore-Howrah ...SA??09:15+30JTJArr +31/Dep 5h 12m+0BZA??02:40+717h 25m-13
      S
707 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...SA??09:15+30MASArr +27/Dep +13h 0m-26BZA??00:10+314h 55m-20
S T    
766 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19300
Σ MAQ-CBE-TPTY-BZA-C...SA??09:15+30JTJArr +31/Dep +83h 2m-23BZA??00:55+4315h 40m1
SMTWTFS
697 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22604
Σ Manglore to Rourke...SA??09:15+30KPDArr +30/Dep 27m+0BZA??21:40+1612h 25m-14
 M     
697 kmKODAIKANAL Princess ...-
8179
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...ED??10:25+41TPJArr +2/Dep +112h 5m+9BZA??05:30+2119h 5m-4
  T  F 
913 kmHercule Poirot~-
14546
--
Σ Mangalore Howrah W...ED??13:20+49MAOArr +1:16/Dep +103h 45m-1:06BZA??02:45+2237h 25m18
   W   
1689 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
11149
Σ CBE-JTJ-HWH DAILY&...SA??17:15+18JTJArr +20/Dep 4h 6m+0BZA??09:25+1716h 10m11
SMTWTFS
697 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...SA??17:15+18MASArr +18/Dep +21h 20m-16BZA??06:25+513h 10m3
SMTWTFS
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
7849
Σ CBE-HWH 6 Days a W...SA??17:46+10MASArr +14/Dep +21h 30m-12BZA??06:25+512h 39m3
SM WTFS
766 kmSRG*^~-
6894
--
Σ Trichy -Gaya ...ED??17:55+22MSArr -17/Dep +22h 15m+19BZA??14:20+320h 25m-31
 M     
913 kmhari-
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...SA??20:05+7KCGArr /Dep +01h 55m+0BZA??21:25+1925h 20m-1
S      
1245 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
11204
--
Σ Salem-Chennai-Delh...SA??21:00+3MSArr -16/Dep +12h 25m+17BZA??12:30-615h 30m0
S   T  
783 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13285
--
Σ Pondicherry- Gaya ...SA??21:00+3MSArr -16/Dep +22h 45m+18BZA??14:20+317h 20m2
 M     
788 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...SA??22:00+12MASArr +8/Dep +12h 35m-7BZA??12:30-614h 30m-2
S   T  
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...SA??22:00+12MASArr +8/Dep +24h 40m-6BZA??15:10+1717h 10m-1
SMTWTFS
765 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...SA??22:00+12MASArr +8/Dep +14h 5m-7BZA??14:20+2616h 20m2
   W  S
765 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...SA??22:00+12MASArr +8/Dep +015h 10m-8BZA??01:55+227h 55m4
SMTWTFS
765 kmFinally Crossed 1000...-
15969
Σ palani kpd howrah&...SA??22:50+23KPDArr +27/Dep +45h 37m-23BZA??16:45+1117h 55m-1
S      
707 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...SA??22:50+23MASArr +13/Dep +24h 30m-11BZA??15:10+1716h 20m-8
SMTWTFS
766 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...SA??22:50+23MASArr +13/Dep +13h 55m-12BZA??14:20+2615h 30m-5
   W  S
766 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18795
Σ Palani - Chennai C...SA??22:50+23MASArr +13/Dep +92h 15m-4BZA??13:05+1814h 15m-2
   WTF 
766 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
340
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...SA??23:30+22MASArr +2/Dep +11h 5m-1BZA??11:50-512h 20m-4
    T S
766 kmNazeer*^~-
341
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...SA??23:30+22MASArr +2/Dep +11h 35m-1BZA??12:30-613h 0m-4
S   T  
766 kmNazeer*^~-
342
Σ Mettupalayam/MTP t...SA??23:30+22MASArr +2/Dep +11h 5m-1BZA??11:50+1412h 20m-2
     F 
766 kmNazeer*^~-
11153
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-BZA&nb...SA??23:30+22MASArr +2/Dep +12h 30m-1BZA??14:45+115h 15m4
S TWTFS
790 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13025
--
Σ Nilgiris to North ...SA??23:30+22MASArr +2/Dep +91h 25m+7BZA??13:05+1813h 35m3
   WTF 
766 kmBMTIR*^~-
18040
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...SA??23:30+22MASArr +2/Dep +13h 5m-1BZA??14:20+2614h 50m0
   W  S
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22582
Σ The Blue Mountain ...SA??23:30+22MASArr +2/Dep +23h 40m+0BZA??15:10+1715h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
766 kmchayanghosh-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.