Search Trains
SPZ/Sampla ▼
×
VR/Virar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 23:25:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 23:25:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SPZ/Sampla to VR/Virar
17 Trains / 97 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 2 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: VR⇒SPZ   Filters   Dep: SPZ   Arr: VR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between SPZ/Sampla and VR/Virar

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   New Delhi   Manmad   Warangal   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Gwalior   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12138Punjab MailSFCRBGZ003:34+17DR607:03+1:0427h 29m36
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1567 km57 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:15+11BSR803:35+721h 20m3
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+1BVI607:21+2522h 1m15
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1416 km64 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+22BVI608:28+3222h 26m17
S  W   
II3A2A
RLWL1319 km59 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30+1:13BVI609:22+3922h 52m12
   W   
CC
3A2A
RLWL1356 km59 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRSPZ011:25+5VR418:06+730h 41m73
SMTWTFS
IISL
 1379 km45 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+20BSR510:50-321h 10m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS913:40+22BSR510:50-321h 10m3
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
09006New Delhi - Mumbai C...ACSFWRNDLS*214:50+23BCT*306:55+2:5716h 5m2
      S
3A2A
GNWL1386 km86 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRSZM215:58+24BVI613:55+1121h 57m23
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1360 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRSZM215:58-BVI613:55-21h 57m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 1360 km62 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEE*316:20+1BVI516:00+4323h 40m24
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1329 km56 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+0BVI507:27+1415h 2m5
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1356 km90 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRNDLS017:00+5:47DR617:37+5:5324h 37m8
S      
3A
RLWL1529 km62 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRSZM219:49+49DR603:33+1:1131h 44m57
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1537 km48 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRSZM221:00+20BVI517:17+1220h 17m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1360 km67 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+0BCT*516:15+716h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr


97 ΣChains between SPZ/Sampla and VR/Virar

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   New Delhi   Manmad   Warangal   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Gwalior   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2609
Σ Chandigarh - Ajmer...ROK??01:13+2AIIArr +1/Dep +91h 30m+8BVI??05:41+1728h 28m30
S T T  
1448 kmrdb*^-
10876
Σ CDG - JP - PUNE We...ROK??01:13+2JPArr +6/Dep +12h 15m-5BSR??04:10+426h 57m3
  T    
1471 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
20995
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...NDLS??03:40+4MTJArr -4/Dep +33h 40m+7BVI??04:22+1324h 42m20
     F 
1356 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+11JPArr +33/Dep +24h 0m-31BVI??06:40+1826h 15m9
SMTWTFS
1438 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+11AIIArr +23/Dep +57h 0m-18BVI??11:57+2331h 32m13
S  W F 
1398 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+11AIIArr +23/Dep +017h 10m-23BSR??23:35-1543h 10m9
    T S
1381 kmbhaiyou-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DEE004:58-JPArr +26/Dep +23h 5m-24BVI506:40-49h 42m4
SMTWTFS
2105 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
6322
--
Σ UHL-DLI-NZM-TVC&nb...SZM??05:02+10DLIArr +1/Dep +15h 25m+0BSR??03:10+022h 8m-22
S TW   
1334 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10605
Σ Himachal - Mumbai&...SZM??05:02+10DLIArr +1/Dep +131h 50m+12BVI??04:22+1323h 20m7
SMTWTFS
1352 kmHussain*^~-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...ANDI??05:11+28SZMArr +19/Dep +03h 32m-19KYN??08:32+5327h 21m5
SMTWTFS
1490 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??05:22+11DLIArr +6/Dep +15h 10m-5BSR??03:10+021h 48m-25
S TW   
1334 kmRony-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??05:22+11DLIArr +6/Dep +03h 30m-6KYN??08:32+5327h 10m-12
SMTWTFS
1486 kmRony-
1362
--
Σ Chandigarh-Pune(Fa...SZM??05:45+27DLIArr +0/Dep +14h 25m+1BSR??03:55-1422h 10m-8
 M  T  
1333 kmDB*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +25/Dep +3:0455m+2:39LTT??04:10+3:2922h 10m13
  T    
1692 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +7/Dep +1:391h 17m+1:32LTT??06:00+2:4724h 0m12
  T T  
1526 kmxxx-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+0JPArr +22/Dep +23h 20m-20BVI??06:40+1824h 35m16
SMTWTFS
1439 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+22BBSArr +5:46/Dep +2220m-5:24DR??03:22+5068h 57m39
S T  F 
3770 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+9BBSArr +4:02/Dep +224h 55m-3:40DR??03:22+5068h 57m39
 M WT S
3652 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:25+2WLArr +1:08/Dep +1:1622m+8DR??03:22+5044h 57m39
SMTWTFS
2460 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+1:09ADIArr +2:00/Dep 1h 5m+0BVI??08:38+1625h 58m24
    T  
1398 kmMohd Arif*^~-
11444
Σ Dehradun Kochuveli...DSA??07:20+24DLIArr +26/Dep +13h 15m-25BSR??03:10+019h 50m-15
S TW   
1338 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9676
Σ DDN-PUNE BI-WEEKLY...DLI??08:00+25DEEArr +23/Dep +12h 25m-22BSR??03:55-1419h 55m-15
 M  T  
1335 kmAnkit*^~-
5416
Σ Amritsar-Nizamuddi...NDLS??08:10+33NZMArr +35/Dep +12h 25m-34BSR??03:10+019h 0m-4
S      
1339 kmGopal*^-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...SZM??09:30+36BSLArr /Dep +201h 10m+0DR??13:43+1328h 13m-3
SMTWTFS
1537 kmCheetah*^~-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??09:30+36NDLSArr /Dep +144h 0m+0BSR??10:50+2125h 20m-16
 M     
1335 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??09:30+36NDLSArr /Dep +05h 40m+0BDTS??09:20+123h 50m-21
      S
1371 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??09:30+36NDLSArr /Dep +06h 55m+0BVI??08:50+1323h 20m-17
SMTWTFS
1353 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...SZM??09:30+36NDLSArr /Dep +11h 0m+0BSR??03:10+017h 40m-24
S TW   
1335 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...SZM??09:30+36MMRArr /Dep +610m+0DR??12:30+1227h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
1536 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...SZM??09:30+36MMRArr /Dep +150m+0LTT??13:00+1227h 30m-17
SMTWTFS
1529 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...SZM??09:30+36GWLArr /Dep +2:313h 19m+0BVI??16:23+1:4330h 53m-8
SM     
1520 kmNeHea💝t^~-
18533
Σ Agra-Trivandrum vi...OKA??09:39+13NZMArr +14/Dep +11h 8m-13BSR??03:10+017h 31m-11
S TW   
1335 kmJOSH*^~-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+0NGPArr +49/Dep +22h 0m-47DR??05:07+041h 42m32
SMTWTFS
2133 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2624
--
Σ Chandigarh-Bandra&...SZM??11:36+9NDLSArr +6/Dep +03h 35m-6BDTS??09:20+121h 44m-7
      S
1371 kmDB*^~-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...BGZ??11:57+9NZMArr +11/Dep +11h 2m-10BVI??07:21+2119h 24m-22
S  W   
1387 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...BGZ??11:57+9NZMArr +11/Dep +01h 2m-11BDTS??09:20+121h 23m-23
      S
1405 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...BGZ??11:57+9NZMArr +11/Dep +02h 17m-11BVI??08:50+1320h 53m-19
S  W  S
1387 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...BGZ??11:57+7NZMArr +4/Dep +02h 17m-4BVI??08:50+1320h 53m-19
  T    
1387 kmRony-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...BGZ??11:57+9ETArr -4/Dep 2h 35m+0KYN??20:57+3833h 0m-16
      S
1521 kmGopal*^-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...BGZ??11:57+7ETArr +45/Dep +1:221h 0m+37LTT??18:05+5630h 8m43
  T    
1556 kmRony-
9917
--
Σ Sriganganagar - Mu...SPZ??12:02+19DLIArr +22/Dep +12h 0m-21BVI??07:21+2119h 19m-5
S  W F 
1396 kmHussain*^~-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DEE??13:12+1:53ADIArr +1:30/Dep 5h 45m+0BSR??20:28+831h 16m1
  T    
1377 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+6JHSArr +16/Dep +393h 12m+23DR??19:43+1928h 33m10
    T  
1517 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+29KOTAArr +49/Dep +242h 0m-25BVI??13:27+1222h 17m7
   W   
1354 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...DSJ??15:10+29MTJArr +15/Dep +240m-13BVI??08:50+1317h 40m3
   W   
1354 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...DSJ??15:10+29INDBArr -2/Dep +99h 20m+11BSR??04:10+437h 0m3
   W   
1605 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +5/Dep +12h 20m-4BSR??18:20-827h 0m10
      S
1381 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +5/Dep +12h 20m-4BSR??18:20-427h 0m11
S TW   
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +5/Dep 2h 20m+0BSR??18:20-627h 0m7
     F 
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +5/Dep +12h 20m-4BSR??18:20-627h 0m15
 M     
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +5/Dep +02h 20m-5BSR??18:20-727h 0m14
    T  
1381 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +5/Dep +01h 50m-5BSR??16:25+1125h 5m10
   W   
1381 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +5/Dep +81h 50m+3BVI??16:01+4724h 41m27
  T    
1398 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+1:19BSBArr +1:07/Dep +22h 20m-1:05DR??13:43+1345h 28m22
  T T  
2288 kmHarsh*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+7KGPArr +41/Dep +77h 5m-34LTT??04:50+2859h 45m81
SM   F 
3238 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS??17:25+13HYBArr +20/Dep +61h 5m-14DR??12:27+1443h 2m25
SMTWTFS
2456 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+1:32AGCArr +2:01/Dep +231h 30m-1:38LTT??22:35+1:3729h 0m20
      S
1522 km12864 departed from ...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+13HRSArr +1:07/Dep +222h 14m-45BVI??21:40+1427h 55m25
     F 
1442 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...SZM??18:27+45AGCArr +54/Dep +231h 10m-31LTT??22:35+1:3728h 8m0
      S
1526 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...SZM??18:27+45JHSArr +1:06/Dep +1:161h 10m+10LTT??22:35+5828h 8m-10
S T T  
1524 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...SZM??18:27+45INDBArr +45/Dep +91h 45m-36BSR??04:10+433h 43m-11
S TWT S
1751 kmPŕāķāşh-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...SZM??18:27+45NDLSArr +36/Dep +02h 40m-36BSR??16:20+821h 53m-17
      S
1335 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??18:27+45NDLSArr +36/Dep +12h 40m-35BVI??15:49+621h 22m-15
 M  T  
1353 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??18:27+45NDLSArr +36/Dep +92h 55m-27VR??02:58+932h 31m68
SMTWTFS
1327 kmRony-
9555
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??18:27+45NDLSArr +36/Dep +15h 15m-35LTT??23:45+1829h 18m-9
   W  S
1522 kmRony-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+5JHSArr +25/Dep +3947m+14DR??19:43+1925h 3m14
SMTWTFS
1520 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+5ETArr +29/Dep +1:301h 50m+1:01LTT??21:30+1:0626h 50m14
  T  FS
1525 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+5AGCArr +11/Dep +232h 0m+12LTT??22:35+1:3727h 55m19
      S
1522 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +3:25/Dep +251h 17m-3:00DR??20:47+2449h 37m26
  T    
3034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+4AIIArr +1:03/Dep +03h 25m-1:03BSR??23:35-1527h 55m13
S      
1312 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+4AIIArr +1:03/Dep +03h 25m-1:03BSR??23:35-1527h 55m16
    T S
1312 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+0ADIArr +5/Dep 3h 20m+0BSR??20:28+824h 33m16
  T    
1382 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+0ADIArr +5/Dep +00m-5BSR??16:50+1520h 55m6
  T  F 
1382 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+0ADIArr +5/Dep +120m-4BSR??18:20-822h 25m10
      S
1382 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15610
Σ DLI-ERS Σ...SZM??20:05+1:28DLIArr +1:09/Dep +055m-1:09BSR??16:20+820h 15m-16
      S
1334 kmRosH*^-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...SZM??21:00+18BRCArr +28/Dep +62h 59m-22BSR??20:30-523h 30m5
    T  
1343 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...SZM??21:00+19BRCArr +27/Dep +132h 59m-14BSR??20:30+823h 30m6
S      
1343 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+19BRCArr +27/Dep +34h 13m-24BVI??20:33+323h 33m-3
S      
1360 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+17BRCArr +12/Dep +34h 13m-9BVI??20:33+323h 33m-3
 M     
1360 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+18BRCArr +28/Dep +34h 13m-25BVI??20:33+323h 33m-3
    T  
1360 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+18BRCArr +28/Dep +124h 49m-16BSR??23:35-1526h 35m7
    T  
1343 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+19BRCArr +27/Dep +184h 49m-9BSR??23:35-1526h 35m4
S      
1343 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+17BRCArr +12/Dep +144h 49m+2BSR??23:35-2026h 35m-1
 M     
1343 kmRony-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+16DDArr +50/Dep +431h 20m-7DR??03:42+2:3630h 27m32
SMTW   
1779 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+16DDArr +50/Dep +501h 45m+0DR??03:10+5729h 55m50
SMTWTFS
1778 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+16MMRArr +59/Dep +181h 50m-41DR??21:28+324h 13m19
SMTWTFS
1532 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+0STAArr +1:12/Dep +422h 30m-30LTT??11:30+2938h 15m66
SMTWTFS
1965 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+16BSLArr +42/Dep +4535m+3DR??20:47+2423h 32m26
SMTWTFS
1522 kmSachin Rawat-
23265
--
Σ Ndls-ltt chain&nbs...NDLS??21:15+16BSLArr +42/Dep +3:323h 55m+2:50LTT??23:45+3:2226h 30m19
S   T  
1539 km~-
11215
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+2TATAArr +1:16/Dep +173h 57m-59DR??04:47+654h 32m42
SMTWTFS
3048 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+2BBSArr +1:36/Dep +2211h 50m-1:14DR??03:22+5077h 7m39
SMTWTFS
3720 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+4JUArr +13/Dep +282h 35m+15BSR??03:05+828h 40m17
   W   
1516 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+16ADIArr +19/Dep +23h 0m-17BSR??03:05+828h 35m5
   W   
1403 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+16ADIArr +19/Dep +33h 35m-16VR??04:18+1629h 48m16
SMTWTFS
1394 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...ROK??23:50+9BKNArr +5/Dep +025m-5BVI??11:21+2735h 31m18
 M   F 
1959 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...ROK??23:50+9BKNArr +5/Dep +01h 35m-5BVI??11:57+1036h 7m19
S      
1931 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+5MMRArr +40/Dep +2:203h 20m+1:40LTT??04:20+1:1528h 25m41
S   T  
1533 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.