Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SDAH/Sealdah ▼
×
NH/Naihati Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 1, 2017 23:35:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 1, 2017 23:35:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SDAH/Sealdah to NH/Naihati Junction
114 Trains / 0 ΣChains

8 Mail/Express Trains 8 Passenger Trains 2 MEMU Trains 1 DEMU Trains 94 EMU - Kolkata Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NH⇒SDAH   Filters   Dep: SDAH   Arr: NH   

Shortest Route: 37.87 km

The Shortest Route passes through:

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Click here for Local/EMU Trains

20 Long-Distance Trains between SDAH/Sealdah and NH/Naihati Junction

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
53171Sealdah - Lalgola Pa...PassERSDAH*903:45+1NH304:37+110h 52m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km44 km/hr
73151Sealdah-Jangipur Roa...DEMUERSDAH*605:35+1NH206:26+10h 51m2
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km45 km/hr
53131Sealdah - Muzaffarpu...PassERSDAH*605:50+1NH207:03+21h 13m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
GNWL38 km31 km/hr
13187Maa Tara ExpressExpERSDAH*707:20+3NH208:12+30h 52m0
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL38 km44 km/hr
53173Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*608:04+14NH509:01+260h 57m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km40 km/hr
53183Sealdah - Lalgola Fa...PassERSDAH*710:28+16NH511:21+220h 53m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km43 km/hr
53135Sealdah - Rampurhat ...PassERSDAH*7,9B11:35+24NH212:38+301h 3m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
53175Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*9,712:40+12NH513:37+200h 57m2
SMTWTFS
II2S
GNWL38 km40 km/hr
13105Sealdah - Ballia Exp...ExpERSDAH*9B13:20+6NH214:08+50h 48m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km47 km/hr
13141Teesta - Torsa Expre...ExpERSDAH*9C13:40+2NH514:27+20h 47m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km48 km/hr
13141-SlipTeesta Torsa Link (T...ExpERSDAH*9C13:40-NH214:27-0h 47m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL38 km48 km/hr
53177Sealdah-Lalgola Fast...PassERSDAH*816:40+6NH517:32+130h 52m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km44 km/hr
12383Sealdah - Asansol SF...SFERSDAH*817:00+2NH217:50+20h 50m1
 MTWTFS
II2S
GNWL38 km45 km/hr
13185Ganga Sagar ExpressExpERSDAH*9C17:45+12NH218:43+120h 58m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km39 km/hr
63103Sealdah - Lalgola ME...MEMUERSDAH*919:30+3NH320:26+130h 56m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km41 km/hr
13163Hate Bazare ExpressExpERSDAH*8,9C20:10+1NH520:59+00h 49m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km46 km/hr
63105Sealdah - Berhampore...MEMUERSDAH*920:20+2NH321:17+40h 57m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km40 km/hr
13153Gour ExpressExpERSDAH*9A,9C22:15+2NH223:10+20h 55m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL38 km41 km/hr
13153-SlipGour (Balurghat) Lin...ExpERSDAH*9C22:15-NH223:10-0h 55m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL38 km41 km/hr
53181Sealdah-Lalgola Pass...PassERSDAH*723:30+4NH500:21+150h 51m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL38 km45 km/hr




94 Local/EMU Trains between SDAH/Sealdah and NH/Naihati Junction

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
31811Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*003:20+1NH304:23+21h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31311Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*004:12+1NH305:13+81h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31911Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*004:20+0NH305:21+101h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31511Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*004:35+1NH305:37+81h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31411Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*004:40+1NH*105:40+11h 0m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31611Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*005:05+1NH306:07+11h 2m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31813Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*005:20+2NH306:23+31h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31313Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*005:30+1NH306:32+31h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31613Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*005:37+2NH306:41+31h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31513Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*006:00+2NH307:01+51h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31815Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*006:10+2NH307:10+61h 0m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31615Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*006:20+1NH307:21+41h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31315Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*006:30+2NH307:32+31h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31413Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*006:38+1NH*107:42+31h 4m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31817Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*006:55+4NH307:59+71h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31471Sealdah - Naihati Lo...KlktERSDAH*007:10-NH*108:12+21h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31317Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*007:18+1NH308:21+31h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31515Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*007:25+3NH308:28+61h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31913Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*007:40+2NH308:42+41h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31617Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*007:46+4NH308:53+31h 7m13
 MTWTF 
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31417Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*007:52+2NH*108:55+31h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31111Sealdah - Katwa Loca...KlktERSDAH*008:06+5NH209:05+60h 59m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km39 km/hr
31419Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*008:15+2NH*109:17+31h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31319Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*008:30+4NH309:31+81h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31517Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*008:50+5NH309:53+151h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31321Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*009:20+1NH310:21+11h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31421Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*009:28+0NH*210:30+01h 2m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31819Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*009:35+6NH510:26+110h 51m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km45 km/hr
31619Sealdah - Ranaghat L...KlktERSDAH*009:50+5NH310:48+60h 58m5
 MTWTF 
Unreserved
 38 km39 km/hr
31915Sealdah - Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*009:58+6NH310:59+151h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31151Sealdah-Barddhaman L...KlktERSDAH*310:15+6NH211:18+51h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31519Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*010:32+6NH311:33+131h 1m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31423Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*010:40+6NH*111:44+41h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31821Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*010:48+13NH311:53+151h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31425Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*011:15+2NH*012:18+21h 3m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31323Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*011:22+4NH012:24+101h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31521Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*011:35+2NH012:40+21h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31621Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*011:45+6NH012:50+91h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31823Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*012:02+3NH313:02+81h 0m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31427Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*012:20+2NH*013:25+21h 5m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31325Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*012:30+1NH313:32+21h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31917Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*012:45+4NH013:48+111h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31523Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*013:00+4NH014:01+91h 1m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31429Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*413:07+1NH*014:12+21h 5m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31825Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*013:15+3NH314:17+121h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31327Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*013:35+4NH014:39+81h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31431Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*013:52+2NH*114:57+31h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31919Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*014:05+3NH015:08+81h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31525Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*014:20+5NH015:25+101h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31329Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*214:40+3NH015:43+61h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31053Budge Budge-Naihati ...KlktERBLN114:42+9NH*116:06+21h 24m15
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 43 km31 km/hr
31623Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*015:00+2NH016:02+41h 2m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31827Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*015:25+2NH316:26+51h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31331Sealdah- kalyani sim...KlktERSDAH*015:35+0NH316:38+11h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31527Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*015:45+2NH016:48+51h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31433Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*016:02+1NH*117:07+11h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31829Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*016:15+3NH317:12+70h 57m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km40 km/hr
31625Sealdah-Ranaghat Fas...KlktERSDAH*016:25+3NH017:25+41h 0m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31435Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*016:32+2NH*017:38+41h 6m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31333Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*216:50+2NH317:54+61h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31529Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*016:57+3NH018:01+61h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31801Sealdah-Krishnanagar...KlktERSDAH*017:05+2NH018:09+71h 4m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31921Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*417:15+2NH318:20+71h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31437Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*117:25+0NH*118:30+01h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31831Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*917:36+3NH318:29+80h 53m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km43 km/hr
31531Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*517:52+3NH318:45+90h 53m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km43 km/hr
31601Sealdah - Ranaghat M...KlktERSDAH*017:52+4NH318:53+111h 1m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31439Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*018:05+2NH*219:10+21h 5m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31335Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*018:12+1NH319:19+21h 7m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km34 km/hr
31923Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*418:20+2NH019:28+71h 8m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km33 km/hr
31055Budge Budge-Naihati ...KlktERBLN118:33+4NH*120:00+41h 27m15
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 43 km30 km/hr
31441Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*518:35+0NH*219:39+21h 4m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31833Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*018:42+3NH019:36+120h 54m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km42 km/hr
31533Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*118:50+2NH019:53+91h 3m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31337Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*019:10+2NH020:04+50h 54m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km42 km/hr
31925Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*419:17+2NH020:18+61h 1m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31835Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*019:35+1NH320:34+70h 59m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km39 km/hr
31443Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*019:42+1NH*120:45+21h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31535Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*019:50+2NH020:51+91h 1m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31339Sealdah-Kalyani Sima...KlktERSDAH*020:10+1NH321:12+31h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31627Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*020:25+2NH021:29+71h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31927Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*020:32+1NH321:37+11h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31537Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*020:45+2NH321:48+41h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31445Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*020:52+0NH*121:55+01h 3m13
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31837Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*021:00+2NH022:02+51h 2m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31447Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*021:20+1NH*122:25+11h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31929Sealdah-Gede LocalKlktERSDAH*021:30+1NH022:34+31h 4m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31629Sealdah-Ranaghat Jn....KlktERSDAH*021:40+3NH322:42+61h 2m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31539Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*021:50+2NH322:53+31h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31449Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*022:22+1NH*023:27+11h 5m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km35 km/hr
31541Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*022:40+3NH323:40+51h 0m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
31631Sealdah - Ranaghat L...KlktERSDAH*022:50+2NH323:51+31h 1m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km37 km/hr
31451Sealdah-Naihati Jn L...KlktERSDAH*323:15+0NH*100:18+01h 3m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km36 km/hr
31633Sealdah - Ranaghat L...KlktERSDAH*023:40+2NH300:40+51h 0m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 38 km38 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site