Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SC/Secunderabad Junc ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 06:41:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 06:41:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SC/Secunderabad Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
1 Trains / 113 ΣChains

1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒SC   Filters   Dep: SC   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 1355.54 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kazipet => Balharshah => Gondia => Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between SC/Secunderabad Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kazipet   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Purna   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Itarsi   Mudkhed   Bhubaneswar   Nagpur   Nasik Road   Khandwa   Manmad   Kolkata Shalimar   Warangal   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRSC*110:00+3MGS215:15+1:4529h 15m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1627 km56 km/hr


113 ΣChains between SC/Secunderabad Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kazipet   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Purna   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Itarsi   Mudkhed   Bhubaneswar   Nagpur   Nasik Road   Khandwa   Manmad   Kolkata Shalimar   Warangal   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16588
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...MJF??00:25+31ETArr +13/Dep +172h 15m+4MGS??12:15+1:3535h 50m2
no arr/dep
1683 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20890
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF??00:25+31ETArr +13/Dep +103h 25m-3BCY??14:13+2:2437h 48m18
    T  
1675 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
884
Σ Mysore-Gorakhpur b...KCG002:10+41ETArr +14/Dep +135h 25m-1BCY013:08+2:2258h 58m45
S    F 
2424 kmSaurabh-
886
Σ Mysore-Varanasi bi...KCG002:10+41ETArr +14/Dep +214h 45m+7KEI210:20+1:2956h 10m8
S      
2429 kmSaurabh-
2130
Σ Ganga Sultan Super...KCG002:10+41ETArr +14/Dep +91h 15m-5BSB407:05+1:1876h 55m4
S    F 
2420 kmVinay Kumar-
17449
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna (...KCG002:10+41ETArr +14/Dep +94h 15m-5MGS008:55+1:2054h 45m1
no arr/dep
2422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17719
--
Σ AC: Bangalore- Hyd...KCG002:10+41ETArr +14/Dep +83h 20m-6MGS308:10+1:4954h 0m-1
no arr/dep
2422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17720
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...KCG002:10+41ETArr +14/Dep +54h 15m-9MGS108:55+1:2154h 45m2
no arr/dep
2422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20358
--
Σ KARNATAKA KARMABHO...MJF??04:15+11ETArr +3/Dep +134h 45m+10MGS??12:15+1:3032h 0m1
 M     
1618 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF??04:15+11ETArr +3/Dep +212h 10m+18KEI??10:20+1:2930h 5m14
 M     
1625 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...SC??05:40+1SHMArr +11/Dep +03h 5m-11MGS??21:12+3539h 32m4
     F 
2245 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...SC??05:40+1SHMArr +11/Dep +22h 40m-9MGS??01:32+1843h 52m33
     F 
2245 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...SC??05:40+0TATAArr +24/Dep +1:193h 40m+55MGS??01:17+1:3043h 37m-8
 M     
2085 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...SC??05:40+0TATAArr +24/Dep +1:327h 35m+1:08MGS??06:27+1:5148h 47m4
 M     
2085 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC005:40+0TATAArr +24/Dep +282h 35m+4CAR006:25+1:1848h 45m1
 M     
2141 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC??05:40+0ROUArr +25/Dep +482h 3m+23CAR??06:25-48h 45m7
 M     
2108 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19876
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...SC??06:50+1:12JHSArr +1:35/Dep +1:246h 52m-11MGS??20:00+3:5137h 10m16
 M W F 
1783 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19877
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...SC??06:50+1:12JHSArr +1:35/Dep +2:066h 52m+31MGS??20:00+4:0837h 10m19
S      
1783 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...SC??06:50+1:12AGCArr +3:05/Dep +2:193h 35m-46MGS??19:25+5:1636h 35m8
    T  
2073 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...SC??06:50+1:12AGCArr +3:05/Dep +3:451h 0m+40MGS??16:50+5:2534h 0m13
SMTWTFS
2073 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...SC??06:50+1:12AGCArr +3:05/Dep 3h 18m+0CAR??17:45-34h 55m47
SMTWTFS
2018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...SC??06:50+1:12AGCArr +3:05/Dep +2:325h 30m-33MGS??20:10+5:0437h 20m24
SMTWTFS
2050 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...SC106:50+1:12AGCArr +3:05/Dep +2:155h 12m-50MGS019:45+6:4560h 55m5
SMTWTFS
2245 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...SC??07:20+30CNBArr +3:52/Dep +4:204h 45m+28MGS??18:10+5:0134h 50m6
     F 
1823 km-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...SC??07:20+30CNBArr +3:52/Dep +3:463h 5m-6MGS??16:50+5:2533h 30m14
     F 
1823 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...SC??07:20+30CNBArr +3:52/Dep +3:254h 15m-27MGS??18:00+5:3734h 40m5
     F 
1823 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...SC??07:20+30JHSArr +1:55/Dep +1:244h 42m-31MGS??20:00+3:5136h 40m17
     F 
1783 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...SC??07:30+0NFKArr +18/Dep +2:193h 38m+2:01MGS??10:05+2:3650h 35m34
S      
2455 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...SC??07:30+0KGPArr +4/Dep +02h 28m-4MGS??23:07+4139h 37m5
S      
2157 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC??07:50+25NZMArr +2:46/Dep +03h 30m-2:46BSB??22:15+638h 25m1
   W  S
2434 kmभूत हूँ मैं-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC1007:50+23NZMArr +2:34/Dep +23h 30m-2:32BSB522:15+638h 25m-4
 M     
2434 kmभूत हूँ मैं-
19882
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...SC1007:50+23JHSArr +44/Dep +1:248h 9m+40MGS120:00+3:5136h 10m10
 M   F 
2187 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19883
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...SC??07:50+25JHSArr +36/Dep +1:248h 9m+48MGS??20:00+3:5136h 10m15
   W   
1783 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19884
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...SC??07:50+25JHSArr +36/Dep +2:068h 9m+1:30MGS??20:00+4:0836h 10m18
S      
1783 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15747
--
Σ Secunderabad Adila...BMT208:10+0PAUArr +2/Dep +1655m+14MGS105:40+1:3769h 30m30
    T  
1925 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19879
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...KCG008:30+32JHSArr +1:37/Dep +1:246h 10m-13MGS120:00+3:5159h 30m13
S T T  
2192 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19880
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...KCG008:30+32JHSArr +1:37/Dep +2:066h 10m+29MGS020:00+4:0859h 30m16
      S
2192 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17348
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya (Bo...SC??10:06+14WLArr +8/Dep +2:413h 50m+2:33MGS??18:35+3:4132h 29m8
  T    
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...SC??10:20+11BBSArr +22/Dep +1:174h 40m+55MGS??05:10+1:2942h 50m20
S TW F 
2101 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...SC??10:20+11BBSArr +22/Dep +1:144h 55m+52MGS??06:27+1:5144h 7m22
 M  T S
2164 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...SC110:20+11HWHArr +19/Dep +311h 35m+12MGS004:55+5242h 35m10
S  W F 
2244 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...SC??10:20+11HWHArr +19/Dep +251h 35m+6MGS??04:55+5942h 35m10
 MT   S
2244 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...SC??10:20+11HWHArr +19/Dep +151h 35m-4MGS??04:55+3942h 35m10
    T  
2244 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17347
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (B...SC??10:20+11WLArr +21/Dep +2:414h 42m+2:20MGS??18:35+3:4132h 15m9
  T    
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...SC??10:20+11HWHArr +19/Dep +445m-15MGS??00:47+3438h 27m2
SMTWTF 
2250 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...SC??10:20+11HWHArr +19/Dep +2:386h 55m+2:19MGS??09:35+3:0247h 15m9
SMTWTFS
2251 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...SC??10:20+11BBSArr +22/Dep +2:5035m+2:28MGS??20:47+2:5934h 27m1
  T    
2086 km~-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...KCG??10:40+20CNBArr +1:28/Dep +2:4122h 35m+1:13MGS??23:25+3:1160h 45m1
     F 
1829 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...KCG??10:40+20CNBArr +1:28/Dep +3:284h 20m+2:00MGS??04:55+5:2042h 15m3
     F 
1829 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14269
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...KCG??10:40+20ETArr +50/Dep +153h 20m-35MGS??22:10+1:3535h 30m7
     F 
1626 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17349
--
Σ 15024: Bangalore t...KCG??10:40+20ETArr +50/Dep +175h 50m-33MGS??03:55+1:4141h 15m45
     F 
1626 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17350
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...KCG110:40+20ETArr +50/Dep +98h 0m-41MGS105:40+1:37115h 0m27
no arr/dep
2613 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17351
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...KCG??10:40+20ETArr +50/Dep +2:033h 50m+1:13MGS??23:15+3:3136h 35m25
     F 
1626 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...KCG??10:40+11JHSArr +1:08/Dep +1:241h 25m+16MGS??20:00+3:5133h 20m3
 M     
1789 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...KCG??10:40+11AGCArr +1:39/Dep +212h 11m-1:18MGS??00:50+4:4638h 10m-1
 M     
2079 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF??11:00+2:32ALDArr +1:15/Dep +4:382h 30m+3:23MGS??18:00+5:3731h 0m-6
  T    
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF??11:00+2:32ALDArr +1:15/Dep +5:113h 5m+3:56MGS??18:10+5:0131h 10m-5
  T    
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF??11:00+2:32MKPArr -1/Dep +2:153h 27m+2:16BSB??19:25+3:3532h 25m8
  T    
1631 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF311:00+2:32MKPArr -1/Dep +1:104h 10m+1:11MGS220:00+2:5357h 0m10
no arr/dep
1950 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19037
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...MJF??11:00+2:32MKPArr -1/Dep +2:193h 50m+2:20MGS??18:35+3:4131h 35m-1
  T    
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5001
Σ Nanded - Varanasi ...SC912:25+0NKArr +25/Dep +211h 15m-4BSB503:45+1:0463h 20m13
SMTWTFS
2203 kmAbhishek Rai-
5002
--
Σ Nanded - Varanasi ...SC??12:25+0MMRArr +3/Dep +1:363h 15m+1:33KEI??04:18+2:0039h 53m25
SMTWTFS
1865 kmAbhishek Rai-
13792
--
Σ Hyderabad-Nizamaba...SC912:25+0NEDArr +7/Dep +164h 0m+9MGS105:40+1:3789h 15m32
   W   
2376 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15751
Σ Secunderabad Adila...SC??12:25+0MUEArr +15/Dep +231h 32m+8MGS??22:10+1:3533h 45m12
     F 
1740 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16927
--
Σ Nanded Patna Expre...SC??12:25+0MMRArr +3/Dep +311h 20m+28MGS??03:55+1:4139h 30m50
SMTWTFS
1858 kmDinesh Gada-
7619
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya(via...SC??13:00+1WLArr +38/Dep +2:412h 15m+2:03MGS??18:35+3:4129h 35m10
  T    
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15972
--
Σ HYEDRABAD LUCKNOW ...SC??13:10+5NZMArr +3:12/Dep +2:222h 35m-50MGS??03:35+2:4338h 25m10
S   T  
2451 kmHarsh-
17346
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya ...SC??15:25+0KZJArr +33/Dep +2:415m+2:08MGS??18:35+3:4127h 10m10
  T    
1629 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...SC??15:55+0BBSArr +26/Dep +1:141h 50m+48MGS??06:27+1:5138h 32m23
 M  T S
2128 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...SC??15:55+0HWHArr +45/Dep +592h 45m+14MGS??09:17+1:2741h 22m32
SMTWTFS
2221 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...SC??15:55+0BBSArr +26/Dep +1:171h 35m+51MGS??05:10+1:2937h 15m21
S TW F 
2065 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...SC??15:55+0HWHArr +45/Dep +1:591h 55m+1:14MGS??06:25+2:3538h 30m12
SMTWTFS
2208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...SC??15:55+0HWHArr +45/Dep +1:201h 25m+35MGS??08:07+2:4040h 12m20
SMTWTFS
2288 kmJagdeesh Srivastava-
16886
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...SC??16:40+32MMRArr +0/Dep +333h 40m+33BCY??13:08+2:2244h 28m53
  T    
1933 kmDinesh Gada-
16887
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...SC??16:40+22MMRArr -1/Dep +162h 15m+17BSB??07:05+1:5438h 25m0
   W   
1930 kmDinesh Gada-
16888
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...SC??16:40+0MMRArr +11/Dep +162h 15m+5BSB??07:05+1:5438h 25m14
S      
1930 kmDinesh Gada-
16889
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Tri...SC??16:40+22MMRArr -1/Dep +333h 40m+34BCY??13:08+2:2244h 28m46
 M W  S
1933 kmDinesh Gada-
16890
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Bi-...SC??16:40+0MMRArr +11/Dep +333h 40m+22BCY??13:08+2:2244h 28m60
S    F 
1933 kmDinesh Gada-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...SC??16:40+22MMRArr -1/Dep +394h 50m+40MGS??08:55+1:2040h 15m2
 M W  S
1932 kmDinesh Gada-
6545
Σ tpty-patna weekly&...KCG??17:15+34NGPArr +42/Dep +92h 25m-33MGS??22:10+1:3528h 55m3
     F 
1627 kmChart Prepared-
13793
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...KCG117:15+34NGPArr +42/Dep +115h 45m-31MGS105:40+1:3784h 25m23
   W   
2718 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4999
--
Σ Nanded - Varanasi ...SC??18:10+0MMRArr -10/Dep +162h 45m+26BSB??07:05+1:5436h 55m14
S  WT  
1856 kmAbhishek Rai-
16842
--
Σ Nanded Varanasi Ex...SC??18:10+0MMRArr -10/Dep +334h 10m+43BCY??13:08+2:2242h 58m60
SMTWTFS
1859 kmDinesh Gada-
14251
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna W...SC??18:55+12WLArr +23/Dep +102h 37m-13MGS??05:40+1:3834h 45m38
S      
1646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14259
--
Σ Garib Rath: Hydera...SC??20:30+0WLArr +33/Dep +101h 37m-23MGS??05:40+1:3833h 10m39
S      
1646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11996
Σ Hyderabad - Varana...SC920:55+5ETArr +29/Dep +181h 10m-11BSB503:45+1:0478h 50m12
 M W   
2457 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
22245
Σ NED-VARANASI EXP (...SC??20:55+5KNWArr +16/Dep +1:435h 40m+1:27MGS??09:15+2:3836h 20m12
 M     
1704 kmAbhishek Rai-
14249
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??21:15+0WLArr +18/Dep +1012m-8MGS??05:40+1:3832h 25m39
S      
1646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16592
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??21:20+0ETArr +21/Dep +94h 15m-12MGS??08:55+1:2035h 35m16
 M     
1686 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...SC??21:40+1BBSArr +10/Dep +2:115h 55m+2:01MGS??17:10+2:2143h 30m19
    T  
2122 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14260
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??22:00+1NGPArr -1/Dep +143h 40m+15BSB??07:05+1:1833h 5m19
 M     
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...SC??22:00+8MMRArr +3/Dep +282h 0m+25MGS??08:55+1:2134h 55m5
    T  
1858 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17721
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna- ...SC??22:30+1WLArr +35/Dep +1:001h 12m+25MGS??06:10+2:2031h 40m29
      S
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14254
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...SC1022:55+0WLArr +12/Dep +1:0032m+48MGS206:10+2:2079h 15m29
    T  
2140 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14256
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC1022:55+0WLArr +12/Dep +1:131h 57m+1:01BSB407:05+1:1856h 10m19
S    F 
2138 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14265
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna -...SC??23:00+7NGPArr +24/Dep +81h 25m-16MGS??06:10+2:2031h 10m28
      S
1620 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14266
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??23:00+7NGPArr +24/Dep +142h 50m-10BSB??07:05+1:1832h 5m18
 M    S
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16589
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??23:00+7ETArr +15/Dep +294h 30m+14MGS??08:10+1:3633h 10m15
   W   
1620 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16591
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...SC??23:00+7ETArr +15/Dep +84h 30m-7MGS??08:10+1:4933h 10m13
      S
1620 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17331
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??23:00+7ETArr +15/Dep +95h 25m-6MGS??08:55+1:2033h 55m15
 M W  S
1620 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17717
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...SC??23:00+7ETArr +15/Dep +475h 25m+32MGS??08:55+2:0433h 55m15
  T  F 
1620 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17718
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...SC??23:00+7ETArr +15/Dep +55h 25m-10MGS??08:55+1:2133h 55m16
    T  
1620 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...SC??23:00+7AGCArr +2:32/Dep +173h 55m-2:15MGS??21:00+5:4846h 0m13
    T  
2269 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...SC??23:00+7AGCArr +2:32/Dep +1:302h 40m-1:02MGS??15:40+6:2240h 40m11
     F 
2104 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...SC??23:00+7AGCArr +2:32/Dep +3:455h 35m+1:13MGS??16:50+5:2541h 50m13
SMTWTFS
2073 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...SC??23:00+7AGCArr +2:32/Dep 7h 53m+0CAR??17:45-42h 45m47
SMTWTFS
2018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...SC??23:00+7JHSArr +1:09/Dep +1:182h 2m+9MGS??12:30+4:0337h 30m12
     F 
1890 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...SC123:00+7JHSArr +1:09/Dep +1:542h 2m+45MGS012:30+3:3161h 30m12
 M     
2253 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13848
Σ hyb-wl-ald &#...SC??23:20+24WLArr +39/Dep +1:131h 37m+34BSB??07:05+1:1831h 45m9
no arr/dep
1637 kmShariq Khan-
14258
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??23:45+1WLArr +17/Dep +1:131h 0m+56BSB??07:05+1:1831h 20m19
 M    S
1637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13532
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Guwah...SC??23:55+1ETArr -4/Dep +53h 35m+9MGS??08:55+1:2133h 0m12
    T  
1620 kmExcited for India-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC??23:55+1CNBArr +1:16/Dep +3:256h 40m+2:09MGS??18:00+5:3742h 5m0
    T  
1823 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SC??23:55+1ETArr -4/Dep +214h 5m+25KEI??10:20+1:2934h 25m18
    T  
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site