Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SC/Secunderabad Junc ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 26, 2017 02:17:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 26, 2017 02:17:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SC/Secunderabad Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
2 Trains / 112 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒SC   Filters   Dep: SC   Arr: MGS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between SC/Secunderabad Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kazipet   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Purna   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Itarsi   Mudkhed   Bhubaneswar   Nagpur   Nasik Road   Khandwa   Manmad   Kolkata Shalimar   Warangal   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRSC*110:00-MGS215:15-29h 15m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1626 km56 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRSC*021:40-MGS005:40-32h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1626 km51 km/hr


112 ΣChains between SC/Secunderabad Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kazipet   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Purna   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Itarsi   Mudkhed   Bhubaneswar   Nagpur   Nasik Road   Khandwa   Manmad   Kolkata Shalimar   Warangal   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16588
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...MJF300:25+40ETArr /Dep 2h 15m+0MGS212:15+1:1659h 50m3
no arr/dep
2037 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
884
Σ Mysore-Gorakhpur b...KCG??02:10+7ETArr /Dep 5h 25m+0BCY??13:08+1:4734h 58m45
S    F 
1628 kmSaurabh*^~-
886
Σ Mysore-Varanasi bi...KCG??02:10+7ETArr /Dep 4h 45m+0KEI??10:20+1:0132h 10m8
S    F 
1633 kmSaurabh*^~-
2130
Σ Ganga Sultan Super...KCG??02:10+7ETArr /Dep 1h 15m+0BSB??07:05+5428h 55m4
S      
1624 kmVinay Kumar~-
17449
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna (...KCG??02:10+7ETArr /Dep 4h 15m+0MGS??08:55+5630h 45m1
S      
1626 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17719
--
Σ AC: Bangalore- Hyd...KCG??02:10+7ETArr /Dep 3h 20m+0MGS??08:10+1:3530h 0m-1
S      
1626 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17720
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...KCG??02:10+7ETArr /Dep 4h 15m+0MGS??08:55+1:2330h 45m2
     F 
1626 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20358
--
Σ KARNATAKA KARMABHO...MJF??04:15+21ETArr /Dep 4h 45m+0MGS??12:15+2332h 0m1
 M     
1618 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF??04:15+21ETArr /Dep 2h 10m+0KEI??10:20+1:0130h 5m14
 M     
1625 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...SC205:40+0SHMArr /Dep 3h 5m+0MGS521:12+4139h 32m4
     F 
2245 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...SC205:40+0SHMArr /Dep 2h 40m+0MGS601:32+1843h 52m33
     F 
2245 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...SC??05:40+0TATAArr /Dep 3h 40m+0MGS??01:17+2:4743h 37m-8
 M     
2085 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...SC??05:40+0TATAArr /Dep 7h 35m+0MGS??06:27+1:3848h 47m4
 M     
2085 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC??05:40+0TATAArr /Dep 2h 35m+0CAR??06:25+4448h 45m1
 M     
2141 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC??05:40+0ROUArr /Dep 2h 3m+0CAR??06:25-48h 45m7
 M     
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19876
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...SC106:50+32JHSArr /Dep 6h 42m+0MGS120:00+3:4061h 10m16
S T T  
2194 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19877
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...SC106:50+32JHSArr /Dep 6h 42m+0MGS020:00+4:2261h 10m19
      S
2194 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...SC??06:50+32AGCArr /Dep 3h 35m+0MGS??19:25+5:0336h 35m8
    T  
2073 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...SC??06:50+32AGCArr /Dep 1h 0m+0MGS??16:50+6:0534h 0m13
SMTWTFS
2073 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...SC??06:50+32AGCArr /Dep 3h 18m+0CAR??17:45-34h 55m47
SMTWTFS
2018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...SC??06:50+32AGCArr /Dep 5h 30m+0MGS??20:10+5:3837h 20m24
SMTWTFS
2050 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...SC??06:50+32AGCArr /Dep 5h 12m+0MGS??19:45+7:1136h 55m5
SMTWTFS
2050 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...SC??07:20+0CNBArr /Dep 4h 45m+0MGS??18:10-34h 50m6
     F 
1823 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...SC??07:20+0CNBArr /Dep 3h 5m+0MGS??16:50+6:0533h 30m14
     F 
1823 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...SC??07:20+0CNBArr /Dep 4h 15m+0MGS??18:00+6:4134h 40m5
     F 
1823 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...SC607:20+0JHSArr /Dep 4h 32m+0MGS120:00+3:4060h 40m17
no arr/dep
2352 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...SC??07:30+0NFKArr /Dep 3h 38m+0MGS??10:05+1:0450h 35m34
S      
2455 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...SC??07:30+0KGPArr /Dep 2h 28m+0MGS??23:07+2039h 37m5
S      
2157 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC1007:50+23NZMArr /Dep 3h 30m+0BSB522:15+638h 25m0
   W  S
2433 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC??07:50+21NZMArr /Dep 3h 30m+0BSB??22:15+038h 25m-4
 M     
2434 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19882
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...SC1007:50+21JHSArr /Dep 7h 59m+0MGS120:00+3:4036h 10m10
 M   F 
2187 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19883
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...SC1007:50+23JHSArr /Dep 7h 59m+0MGS120:00+3:4036h 10m14
   W   
2186 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19884
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...SC1007:50+23JHSArr /Dep 7h 59m+0MGS020:00+4:2260h 10m17
      S
2186 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15747
--
Σ Secunderabad Adila...BMT??08:10+0PAUArr /Dep 55m+0MGS??05:40+1:4145h 30m30
     F 
1926 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19879
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...KCG008:30+23JHSArr /Dep 6h 0m+0MGS120:00+3:4059h 30m13
S T T  
2192 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19880
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...KCG008:30+23JHSArr /Dep 6h 0m+0MGS020:00+4:2259h 30m16
      S
2192 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17348
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya (Bo...SC??10:06+10WLArr +7/Dep 3h 50m+0MGS??18:35+3:5032h 29m8
  T    
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...SC??10:20+12BBSArr /Dep 4h 40m+0MGS??05:10+1:3542h 50m20
S TW F 
2101 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...SC??10:20+12BBSArr /Dep 4h 55m+0MGS??06:27+1:3844h 7m22
 M  T S
2164 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...SC110:20+12HWHArr /Dep 1h 35m+0MGS004:55+4142h 35m10
S  W F 
2244 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...SC110:20+12HWHArr /Dep 1h 35m+0MGS004:55+4142h 35m10
 MT   S
2244 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...SC110:20+12HWHArr /Dep 1h 35m+0MGS004:55+3642h 35m10
    T  
2244 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17347
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (B...SC??10:20+12WLArr /Dep 4h 42m+0MGS??18:35+3:5032h 15m9
  T    
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...SC110:20+12HWHArr /Dep 45m+0MGS300:47+2938h 27m5
SMTWTF 
2244 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...SC??10:20+12HWHArr /Dep 6h 55m+0MGS??09:35+2:3347h 15m9
SMTWTFS
2251 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...SC??10:20+12BBSArr /Dep 35m+0MGS??20:47+3:4234h 27m1
  T    
2086 km~-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...KCG??10:40+1:05CNBArr /Dep 22h 35m+0MGS??23:25+4:3460h 45m1
     F 
1829 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...KCG??10:40+1:05CNBArr /Dep 4h 20m+0MGS??04:55+5:4042h 15m3
     F 
1829 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14269
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...KCG??10:40+1:05ETArr /Dep 3h 20m+0MGS??22:10+1:1635h 30m7
     F 
1626 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17349
--
Σ 15024: Bangalore t...KCG110:40+1:05ETArr /Dep 5h 50m+0MGS203:55+1:2489h 15m46
     F 
2606 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17350
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...KCG??10:40+1:05ETArr /Dep 8h 0m+0MGS??05:40+1:4143h 0m27
     F 
1633 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17351
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...KCG110:40+1:05ETArr /Dep 3h 50m+0MGS123:15+3:0384h 35m26
     F 
2606 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...KCG010:40+18JHSArr /Dep 1h 15m+0MGS120:00+3:4057h 20m3
no arr/dep
2192 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...KCG??10:40+18AGCArr /Dep 2h 11m+0MGS??00:50+5:0538h 10m-1
 M     
2079 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF??11:00+1:24ALDArr /Dep 2h 30m+0MGS??18:00+6:4131h 0m-6
  T    
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF??11:00+1:24ALDArr /Dep 3h 5m+0MGS??18:10-31h 10m-5
  T    
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF??11:00+1:24MKPArr /Dep 3h 27m+0BSB??19:25+2:3732h 25m8
  T    
1631 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF311:00+1:24MKPArr /Dep 4h 10m+0MGS220:00+2:4857h 0m9
no arr/dep
1950 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19037
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...MJF??11:00+1:24MKPArr /Dep 3h 50m+0MGS??18:35+3:5031h 35m-1
  T    
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5001
Σ Nanded - Varanasi ...SC912:25+0NKArr /Dep 1h 15m+0BSB503:45+5063h 20m13
SMTWTFS
2205 kmAbhishek Rai-
5002
--
Σ Nanded - Varanasi ...SC912:25+0MMRArr /Dep 3h 15m+0KEI004:18+1:2563h 53m25
SMTWTFS
2126 kmAbhishek Rai-
13792
--
Σ Hyderabad-Nizamaba...SC??12:25+0NEDArr /Dep 4h 0m+0MGS??05:40+1:4141h 15m32
     F 
1770 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15751
Σ Secunderabad Adila...SC??12:25+0MUEArr /Dep 1h 32m+0MGS??22:10+1:1633h 45m12
     F 
1740 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16927
--
Σ Nanded Patna Expre...SC912:25+0MMRArr /Dep 1h 20m+0MGS203:55+1:2463h 30m51
SMTWTFS
2119 kmDinesh Gada-
7619
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya(via...SC??13:00+2WLArr /Dep 2h 15m+0MGS??18:35+3:5029h 35m10
  T    
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15972
--
Σ HYEDRABAD LUCKNOW ...SC??13:10+0NZMArr /Dep 2h 35m+0MGS??03:35+2:2738h 25m10
S   T  
2451 kmHarsh*^~-
17346
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya ...SC??15:25+0KZJArr /Dep 5m+0MGS??18:35+3:5027h 10m10
  T    
1629 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...SC??15:55+0BBSArr /Dep 1h 50m+0MGS??06:27+1:3838h 32m23
 M  T S
2128 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...SC115:55+0HWHArr /Dep 2h 45m+0MGS009:17+1:2741h 22m32
SMTWTFS
2221 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...SC??15:55+0BBSArr /Dep 1h 35m+0MGS??05:10+1:3537h 15m21
S TW F 
2065 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...SC??15:55+0HWHArr /Dep 1h 55m+0MGS??06:25+3:0038h 30m12
SMTWTFS
2208 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...SC??15:55+0HWHArr /Dep 1h 25m+0MGS??08:07+2:5240h 12m20
SMTWTFS
2289 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
16886
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...SC816:40+28MMRArr /Dep 3h 40m+0BCY013:08+1:4768h 28m53
  T    
2019 kmDinesh Gada-
16887
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...SC016:40+25MMRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0BSB107:05+1:2762h 25m1
   W  S
2013 kmDinesh Gada-
16888
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...SC616:40+0MMRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0BSB107:05+1:2762h 25m15
no arr/dep
2015 kmDinesh Gada-
16889
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Tri...SC??16:40+25MMRArr /Dep 3h 40m+0BCY??13:08+1:4744h 28m46
 M W  S
1934 kmDinesh Gada-
16890
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Bi-...SC616:40+0MMRArr /Dep 3h 40m+0BCY013:08+1:4768h 28m60
S    F 
2019 kmDinesh Gada-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...SC??16:40+25MMRArr /Dep 4h 50m+0MGS??08:55+5640h 15m2
 M W  S
1932 kmDinesh Gada-
6545
Σ tpty-patna weekly&...KCG??17:15+32NGPArr /Dep 2h 25m+0MGS??22:10+1:1628h 55m3
     F 
1627 kmChart Prepared*~-
13793
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...KCG??17:15+32NGPArr /Dep 5h 45m+0MGS??05:40+1:4136h 25m23
     F 
1634 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4999
--
Σ Nanded - Varanasi ...SC818:10+0MMRArr /Dep 2h 45m+0BSB107:05+1:2760h 55m15
  TW  S
1858 kmAbhishek Rai-
16842
--
Σ Nanded Varanasi Ex...SC818:10+0MMRArr /Dep 4h 10m+0BCY013:08+1:4766h 58m60
SMTWTFS
1862 kmDinesh Gada-
14251
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna W...SC??18:55+12WLArr /Dep 2h 37m+0MGS??05:40+1:0734h 45m38
S      
1646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14259
--
Σ Garib Rath: Hydera...SC??20:30+0WLArr /Dep 1h 37m+0MGS??05:40+1:0733h 10m39
S      
1646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11996
Σ Hyderabad - Varana...SC920:55+5ETArr /Dep 1h 10m+0BSB503:45+5078h 50m12
 M W   
2376 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
22245
Σ NED-VARANASI EXP (...SC920:55+5KNWArr /Dep 5h 40m+0MGS209:15+1:4560h 20m12
no arr/dep
2552 kmAbhishek Rai-
14249
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??21:15+0WLArr /Dep 12m+0MGS??05:40+1:0732h 25m39
S      
1646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16592
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??21:20+0ETArr /Dep 4h 15m+0MGS??08:55+5635h 35m16
 M     
1686 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...SC??21:40+1BBSArr /Dep 5h 55m+0MGS??17:10+1:0643h 30m19
    T  
2123 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14260
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??22:00+0NGPArr /Dep 3h 40m+0BSB??07:05+5433h 5m19
 M     
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...SC1022:00+31MMRArr /Dep 2h 0m+0MGS108:55+1:2358h 55m5
no arr/dep
1943 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17721
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna- ...SC622:30+0WLArr /Dep 1h 11m+0MGS206:10+5555h 40m29
     F 
1927 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14254
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...SC??22:55+1WLArr /Dep 32m+0MGS??06:10+5531h 15m29
      S
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14256
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??22:55+1WLArr /Dep 1h 57m+0BSB??07:05+5432h 10m19
 M    S
1637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14265
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna -...SC??23:00+8NGPArr /Dep 1h 25m+0MGS??06:10+5531h 10m28
      S
1620 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14266
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??23:00+8NGPArr /Dep 2h 50m+0BSB??07:05+5432h 5m18
 M    S
1618 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16589
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??23:00+8ETArr /Dep 4h 30m+0MGS??08:10+1:3433h 10m15
   W   
1620 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16591
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...SC??23:00+8ETArr /Dep 4h 30m+0MGS??08:10+1:3533h 10m13
      S
1620 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17331
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??23:00+8ETArr /Dep 5h 25m+0MGS??08:55+5633h 55m15
 M W  S
1620 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17717
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...SC123:00+8ETArr /Dep 5h 25m+0MGS108:55+1:1057h 55m15
 M  T  
2407 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17718
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...SC??23:00+8ETArr /Dep 5h 25m+0MGS??08:55+1:2333h 55m16
    T  
1620 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...SC??23:00+8AGCArr /Dep 3h 55m+0MGS??21:00+5:4846h 0m13
    T  
2269 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...SC??23:00+8AGCArr /Dep 2h 40m+0MGS??15:40+7:1340h 40m11
     F 
2104 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...SC??23:00+8AGCArr /Dep 5h 35m+0MGS??16:50+6:0541h 50m13
SMTWTFS
2073 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...SC??23:00+8AGCArr /Dep 7h 53m+0CAR??17:45-42h 45m47
SMTWTFS
2018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...SC??23:00+8JHSArr /Dep 2h 2m+0MGS??12:30+4:1937h 30m12
     F 
1890 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...SC??23:00+8JHSArr /Dep 2h 2m+0MGS??12:30+3:3837h 30m12
  T    
1849 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13848
Σ hyb-wl-ald &#...SC??23:20+25WLArr /Dep 1h 37m+0BSB??07:05+5431h 45m9
no arr/dep
1637 kmShariq Khan-
14258
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??23:45+1WLArr /Dep 1h 0m+0BSB??07:05+5431h 20m19
 M    S
1637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13532
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Guwah...SC??23:55+3ETArr /Dep 3h 35m+0MGS??08:55+1:2333h 0m12
    T  
1620 kmSudarshan*^~-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC??23:55+3CNBArr /Dep 6h 40m+0MGS??18:00+6:4142h 5m0
    T  
1823 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SC??23:55+3ETArr /Dep 4h 5m+0KEI??10:20+1:0134h 25m18
    T  
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site