Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SC/Secunderabad Junc ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 29, 2017 02:03:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 29, 2017 02:03:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SC/Secunderabad Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
2 Trains / 112 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒SC   Filters   Dep: SC   Arr: MGS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between SC/Secunderabad Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kazipet   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Purna   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Itarsi   Mudkhed   Bhubaneswar   Nagpur   Nasik Road   Khandwa   Manmad   Kolkata Shalimar   Warangal   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRSC*110:00+2MGS215:15+1:1029h 15m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1627 km56 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRSC*021:40+0MGS005:40+4:0132h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1627 km51 km/hr


112 ΣChains between SC/Secunderabad Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kazipet   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Purna   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Itarsi   Mudkhed   Bhubaneswar   Nagpur   Nasik Road   Khandwa   Manmad   Kolkata Shalimar   Warangal   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16588
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...MJF??00:25+32ETArr +11/Dep +172h 15m+6MGS??12:15+935h 50m4
no arr/dep
1684 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
884
Σ Mysore-Gorakhpur b...KCG??02:10+7ETArr +10/Dep +155h 25m+5BCY??13:08+5634h 58m45
S    F 
1629 kmSaurabh*^~-
886
Σ Mysore-Varanasi bi...KCG??02:10+7ETArr +10/Dep +234h 45m+13KEI??10:20+2832h 10m8
S    F 
1634 kmSaurabh*^~-
2130
Σ Ganga Sultan Super...KCG??02:10+7ETArr +10/Dep +181h 15m+8BSB??07:05+2828h 55m4
S      
1625 kmVinay Kumar~-
17449
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna (...KCG??02:10+7ETArr +10/Dep 4h 15m+0MGS??08:55+1830h 45m1
S      
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17719
--
Σ AC: Bangalore- Hyd...KCG??02:10+7ETArr +10/Dep +03h 20m-10MGS??08:10+1930h 0m-1
S      
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17720
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...KCG002:10+7ETArr +10/Dep +74h 15m-3MGS108:55-1054h 45m3
no arr/dep
2423 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20358
--
Σ KARNATAKA KARMABHO...MJF304:15+45ETArr +35/Dep +144h 45m-21MGS012:15+1656h 0m3
no arr/dep
1864 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF??04:15+45ETArr +35/Dep +232h 10m-12KEI??10:20+2830h 5m14
 M     
1626 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...SC??05:40+0SHMArr +24/Dep +23h 5m-22MGS??21:12+3739h 32m5
     F 
2245 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...SC??05:40+0SHMArr +24/Dep +02h 40m-24MGS??01:32+643h 52m33
     F 
2245 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...SC??05:40+0TATAArr /Dep +343h 40m+0MGS??01:17+843h 37m-8
 M     
2083 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...SC??05:40+0TATAArr /Dep +587h 35m+0MGS??06:27+3648h 47m4
 M     
2083 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC??05:40+0TATAArr /Dep +82h 35m+0CAR??06:25+2948h 45m1
 M     
2142 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC??05:40+0ROUArr /Dep +82h 3m+0CAR??06:25-48h 45m7
 M     
2110 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19876
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...SC??06:50+9JHSArr +19/Dep +406h 42m+21MGS??20:00+2:4037h 10m16
 M W F 
1784 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19877
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...SC??06:50+9JHSArr +19/Dep +526h 42m+33MGS??20:00+2:3637h 10m19
S      
1784 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...SC??06:50+9AGCArr +23/Dep +6:483h 35m+6:25MGS??19:25+7:5536h 35m8
    T  
2073 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...SC??06:50+9AGCArr +23/Dep +291h 0m+6MGS??16:50+2:5934h 0m13
SMTWTFS
2073 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...SC??06:50+9AGCArr +23/Dep 3h 18m+0CAR??17:45-34h 55m47
SMTWTFS
2018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...SC??06:50+9AGCArr +23/Dep +185h 30m-5MGS??20:10+2:1037h 20m24
SMTWTFS
2050 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...SC??06:50+9AGCArr +23/Dep +485h 12m+25MGS??19:45+4:3736h 55m5
SMTWTFS
2050 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...SC??07:20+0CNBArr +43/Dep +2:084h 45m+1:25MGS??18:10+4:5234h 50m6
     F 
1824 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...SC??07:20+0CNBArr +43/Dep +1:063h 5m+23MGS??16:50+2:5933h 30m14
     F 
1824 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...SC??07:20+0CNBArr +43/Dep +1:224h 15m+39MGS??18:00+3:4234h 40m5
     F 
1824 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...SC??07:20+0JHSArr +16/Dep +404h 32m+24MGS??20:00+2:4036h 40m17
     F 
1783 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...SC??07:30+0NFKArr +1:57/Dep +563h 38m-1:01MGS??10:05+1:4950h 35m34
S      
2455 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...SC007:30+0KGPArr +27/Dep +02h 28m-27MGS023:07+563h 37m6
no arr/dep
3244 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC1007:50+3NZMArr +7/Dep +03h 30m-7BSB522:15-438h 25m-2
   W  S
2434 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC1007:50+21NZMArr +12/Dep +03h 30m-12BSB522:15+438h 25m-4
 M     
2434 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19882
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...SC??07:50+21JHSArr +23/Dep +407h 59m+17MGS??20:00+2:4036h 10m10
 M   F 
1783 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19883
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...SC1007:50+3JHSArr +15/Dep +407h 59m+25MGS120:00+2:4036h 10m12
   W   
2187 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19884
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...SC1007:50+3JHSArr +15/Dep +527h 59m+37MGS020:00+2:3660h 10m15
      S
2187 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15747
--
Σ Secunderabad Adila...BMT??08:10+0PAUArr +12/Dep +1055m-2MGS??05:40+1:5345h 30m30
     F 
1926 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19879
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...KCG??08:30+24JHSArr +44/Dep +406h 0m-4MGS??20:00+2:4035h 30m10
 M     
1790 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19880
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...KCG??08:30+24JHSArr +44/Dep +526h 0m+8MGS??20:00+2:3635h 30m13
S      
1790 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17348
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya (Bo...SC??10:06+12WLArr +7/Dep +193h 50m+12MGS??18:35+2:2132h 29m9
  T    
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...SC??10:20+13BBSArr +53/Dep +154h 40m-38MGS??05:10+1142h 50m20
S TW F 
2101 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...SC??10:20+13BBSArr +53/Dep +24h 55m-51MGS??06:27+3644h 7m22
 M  T S
2164 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...SC??10:20+13HWHArr +50/Dep +21h 35m-48MGS??04:55+1142h 35m10
S  W F 
2244 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...SC??10:20+13HWHArr +50/Dep +01h 35m-50MGS??04:55+742h 35m10
 MT   S
2244 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...SC??10:20+13HWHArr +50/Dep +01h 35m-50MGS??04:55-142h 35m10
    T  
2244 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17347
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (B...SC??10:20+13WLArr +24/Dep +194h 42m-5MGS??18:35+2:2132h 15m10
  T    
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...SC??10:20+13HWHArr +50/Dep +045m-50MGS??00:47+1838h 27m5
SMTWTF 
2244 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...SC??10:20+13HWHArr +50/Dep +416h 55m-9MGS??09:35+4247h 15m9
SMTWTFS
2251 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...SC??10:20+13BBSArr +53/Dep +335m-50MGS??20:47+4834h 27m1
  T    
2087 km~-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...KCG??10:40+21CNBArr +3:59/Dep +1:186h 10m-2:41MGS??23:25+2:3736h 45m0
     F 
1830 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...KCG??10:40+21CNBArr +3:59/Dep +2:1011h 55m-1:49MGS??04:55+3:3142h 15m2
     F 
1830 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14269
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...KCG??10:40+21ETArr +1:17/Dep +257h 30m-52MGS??22:10+1:2835h 30m6
     F 
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17349
--
Σ 15024: Bangalore t...KCG110:40+21ETArr +1:17/Dep +1410h 0m-1:03MGS203:55+1:1265h 15m46
     F 
2599 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17350
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...KCG??10:40+21ETArr +1:17/Dep +1412h 10m-1:03MGS??05:40+1:5343h 0m26
     F 
1633 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17351
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...KCG??10:40+21ETArr +1:17/Dep +208h 0m-57MGS??23:15+2:4936h 35m25
     F 
1627 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...KCG??10:40+50JHSArr +54/Dep +401h 15m-14MGS??20:00+2:4033h 20m3
 M     
1790 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...KCG??10:40+50AGCArr +50/Dep +142h 11m-36MGS??00:50+4:0538h 10m-1
 M     
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF??11:00+9ALDArr +36/Dep +2:372h 30m+2:01MGS??18:00+3:4231h 0m-6
  T    
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF??11:00+9ALDArr +36/Dep +3:263h 5m+2:50MGS??18:10+4:5231h 10m-5
  T    
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF311:00+9MKPArr -15/Dep +303h 27m+45BSB219:25+1:3256h 25m9
  T    
1964 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF??11:00+9MKPArr -15/Dep +234h 10m+38MGS??20:00+2:3133h 0m9
  T    
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19037
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...MJF??11:00+9MKPArr -15/Dep +173h 50m+32MGS??18:35+2:2131h 35m0
  T    
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5001
Σ Nanded - Varanasi ...SC912:25+1NKArr +23/Dep +271h 15m+4BSB503:45+2063h 20m18
SMTWTFS
2202 kmAbhishek Rai-
5002
--
Σ Nanded - Varanasi ...SC912:25+1MMRArr +4/Dep +323h 15m+28KEI004:18+3363h 53m25
SMTWTFS
2123 kmAbhishek Rai-
13792
--
Σ Hyderabad-Nizamaba...SC??12:25+1NEDArr +17/Dep +104h 0m-7MGS??05:40+1:5341h 15m32
     F 
1769 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15751
Σ Secunderabad Adila...SC??12:25+1MUEArr +21/Dep +241h 32m+3MGS??22:10+1:2833h 45m12
     F 
1741 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16927
--
Σ Nanded Patna Expre...SC??12:25+1MMRArr +4/Dep +361h 20m+32MGS??03:55+1:1239h 30m52
SMTWTFS
1860 kmDinesh Gada-
7619
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya(via...SC??13:00+0WLArr +35/Dep +192h 15m-16MGS??18:35+2:2129h 35m11
  T    
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15972
--
Σ HYEDRABAD LUCKNOW ...SC??13:10+0NZMArr +21/Dep +172h 35m-4MGS??03:35+1:3738h 25m10
S   T  
2452 kmHarsh-
17346
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya ...SC??15:25+0KZJArr +38/Dep +195m-19MGS??18:35+2:2127h 10m11
  T    
1629 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...SC??15:55+0BBSArr +37/Dep +21h 50m-35MGS??06:27+3638h 32m23
 M  T S
2127 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...SC??15:55+0HWHArr +57/Dep +02h 45m-57MGS??09:17+2241h 22m32
SMTWTFS
2219 kmmvbprasad15-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...SC??15:55+0BBSArr +37/Dep +151h 35m-22MGS??05:10+1137h 15m21
S TW F 
2064 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...SC??15:55+0HWHArr +57/Dep +211h 55m-36MGS??06:25+2638h 30m13
SMTWTFS
2207 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...SC??15:55+0HWHArr +57/Dep +531h 25m-4MGS??08:07+2:0140h 12m20
SMTWTFS
2287 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
16886
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...SC??16:40+27MMRArr -2/Dep +233h 40m+25BCY??13:08+5644h 28m53
  T    
1935 kmDinesh Gada-
16887
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...SC016:40+31MMRArr +21/Dep +102h 15m-11BSB107:05+2062h 25m2
   W  S
2013 kmDinesh Gada-
16888
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Wee...SC616:40+0MMRArr -1/Dep +102h 15m+11BSB107:05+2062h 25m16
no arr/dep
2015 kmDinesh Gada-
16889
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Tri...SC??16:40+31MMRArr +21/Dep +233h 40m+2BCY??13:08+5644h 28m46
 M W  S
1934 kmDinesh Gada-
16890
--
Σ Bidar Varanasi Bi-...SC??16:40+0MMRArr -1/Dep +233h 40m+24BCY??13:08+5644h 28m60
S    F 
1936 kmDinesh Gada-
20049
Σ Bidar Bhagalpur We...SC??16:40+31MMRArr +21/Dep 4h 50m+0MGS??08:55+1840h 15m2
 M W  S
1932 kmDinesh Gada-
6545
Σ tpty-patna weekly&...KCG??17:15+7NGPArr +18/Dep +182h 25m+0MGS??22:10+1:2828h 55m3
     F 
1627 kmChart Prepared*~-
13793
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...KCG??17:15+7NGPArr +18/Dep +195h 45m+1MGS??05:40+1:5336h 25m23
     F 
1633 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4999
--
Σ Nanded - Varanasi ...SC818:10+4MMRArr -6/Dep +102h 45m+16BSB107:05+2060h 55m16
  TW  S
1858 kmAbhishek Rai-
16842
--
Σ Nanded Varanasi Ex...SC??18:10+4MMRArr -6/Dep +234h 10m+29BCY??13:08+5642h 58m60
SMTWTFS
1862 kmDinesh Gada-
14251
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna W...SC??18:55+13WLArr +31/Dep +92h 37m-22MGS??05:40+4934h 45m38
S      
1645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14259
--
Σ Garib Rath: Hydera...SC??20:30+0WLArr +39/Dep +91h 37m-30MGS??05:40+4933h 10m39
S      
1645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11996
Σ Hyderabad - Varana...SC920:55+3ETArr +18/Dep +221h 10m+4BSB503:45+2078h 50m17
 M W   
2460 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
22245
Σ NED-VARANASI EXP (...SC??20:55+3KNWArr +4/Dep +1:005h 40m+56MGS??09:15+2:2336h 20m12
 M     
1703 kmAbhishek Rai-
14249
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??21:15+0WLArr +22/Dep +912m-13MGS??05:40+4932h 25m39
S      
1645 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16592
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??21:20+0ETArr +31/Dep 4h 15m+0MGS??08:55+1835h 35m16
 M     
1687 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...SC??21:40+29BBSArr +1:27/Dep +45h 55m-1:23MGS??17:10+1143h 30m19
    T  
2122 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14260
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??22:00+0NGPArr -2/Dep +203h 40m+22BSB??07:05+2833h 5m19
 M     
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14379
--
Σ Marathwada Guwahat...SC1022:00+24MMRArr +5/Dep +182h 0m+13MGS108:55-1058h 55m6
no arr/dep
1941 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17721
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna- ...SC??22:30+0WLArr +42/Dep +1:171h 11m+35MGS??06:10+1:0931h 40m29
      S
1639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14254
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...SC1022:55+0WLArr +10/Dep +1:1731m+1:07MGS206:10+1:0979h 15m29
    T  
2140 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14256
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC1022:55+0WLArr +10/Dep +591h 56m+49BSB407:05+2856h 10m19
S    F 
2139 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14265
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna -...SC??23:00+9NGPArr +20/Dep +151h 25m-5MGS??06:10+1:0931h 10m28
      S
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14266
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??23:00+9NGPArr +20/Dep +202h 50m+0BSB??07:05+2832h 5m18
 M    S
1619 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16589
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC123:00+9ETArr +2/Dep +324h 30m+30MGS508:10+2981h 10m16
 M     
2408 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16591
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...SC??23:00+9ETArr +2/Dep +04h 30m-2MGS??08:10+1933h 10m13
      S
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17331
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??23:00+9ETArr +2/Dep 5h 25m+0MGS??08:55+1833h 55m15
 M W  S
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17717
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...SC??23:00+9ETArr +2/Dep +185h 25m+16MGS??08:55+1633h 55m15
  T  F 
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17718
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...SC123:00+9ETArr +2/Dep +75h 25m+5MGS108:55-1057h 55m17
   W   
2408 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...SC??23:00+9AGCArr +33/Dep +03h 55m-33MGS??21:00+4:4146h 0m13
    T  
2269 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...SC??23:00+9AGCArr +33/Dep +152h 40m-18MGS??15:40+4:3240h 40m11
     F 
2104 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...SC??23:00+9AGCArr +33/Dep +295h 35m-4MGS??16:50+2:5941h 50m13
SMTWTFS
2073 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...SC??23:00+9AGCArr +33/Dep 7h 53m+0CAR??17:45-42h 45m47
SMTWTFS
2018 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...SC??23:00+9JHSArr +29/Dep +402h 2m+11MGS??12:30+3:0137h 30m12
     F 
1891 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...SC??23:00+9JHSArr +29/Dep +452h 2m+16MGS??12:30+1:4937h 30m12
  T    
1850 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13848
Σ hyb-wl-ald &#...SC??23:20+30WLArr +52/Dep +591h 37m+7BSB??07:05+2831h 45m9
no arr/dep
1638 kmShariq Khan-
14258
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??23:45+0WLArr +27/Dep +591h 0m+32BSB??07:05+2831h 20m19
 M    S
1638 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13532
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Guwah...SC523:55+2ETArr -5/Dep +73h 35m+12MGS108:55-1081h 0m12
no arr/dep
2574 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC523:55+2CNBArr +9/Dep +1:226h 40m+1:13MGS118:00+3:4266h 5m-1
no arr/dep
2173 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SC523:55+2ETArr -5/Dep +234h 5m+28KEI210:20+2882h 25m17
    T  
2581 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site