Search Trains
SC/Secunderabad Junc ▼
×
UJN/Ujjain Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jun 24, 2017 12:42:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 24, 2017 12:42:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Secunderabad Junction/SC  -  Bhopal Junction/BPL  -  Ujjain Junction/UJN

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UJN⇒SC   Filters   Dep: SC   Arr: UJN   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Howrah   Nagpur   Katpadi   Dadar   Bhopal   Pune   Itarsi   Vijayawada   Vadodara  

Secunderabad Junction/SC to Bhopal Junction/BPL
23 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
19302Yesvantpur - Indore ...MJF00:25
IISL
3A
2A
BPL23:20
12975Mysuru - Jaipur SF E...KCG02:10
IISL
3A
2A
1A
BPL17:55
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...SC04:10
3A
2A
HBJ20:25
12723Telangana Express (P...SC06:50
II3A
2A
1A
BPL21:50
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SC*07:20
IISL
3A
2A
BPL00:05
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SC07:20
IISL
3A
2A
BPL00:05
22705Tirupati - Jammu Taw...SC07:20
3A
HBJ22:48
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...SC07:50
3A
2A
1A
BPL21:20
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...SC07:50
2A
1A
BPL21:20
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...KCG08:30
II
BPL22:55
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...SC09:10
HBJ21:20
12647Kongu SF ExpressKCG10:40
IISL
3A
2A
BPL03:25
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...KCG10:40
IISL
3A
2A
BPL03:25
07037Secunderabad - Bikan...SC*11:00
IISL
3A
2A
BPL04:35
12437Secunderabad - Hazra...SC*12:45
3A
2A
1A
BPL02:00
12285Secunderabad - Hazra...SC*13:10
SL
3A
2A
1A
HBJ02:05
17020Hyderabad - Jaipur W...SC15:45
IISL
3A
2A
BPL14:20
02731Hyderabad - Jaipur S...SC17:00
IISL
3A
2A
BPL14:25
12707Andhra Pradesh Sampa...KCG17:15
IISL
3A
2A
BPL08:05
12720Hyderabad - Ajmer Su...SC20:55
IISL
3A
2A
BPL14:20
19714Secunderabad - Jaipu...SC*21:20
IISL
2A
1A
BPL17:55
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SC23:00
IISL
3A
2A
BPL16:45
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SC23:55
IISL
3A
2A
BPL18:40

Bhopal Junction/BPL to Ujjain Junction/UJN
39 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
BPL00:1022646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...UJN03:10
IISL3A2A
HBJ01:2812924Nagpur - Indore Expr...DWX04:46
IISL3A2A
HBJ01:2812914Nagpur - Indore Tris...UJN04:25
IISL3A2A
BPL04:2518234Narmada ExpressUJN08:10
IISL3A2A1A
BPL04:4507037Secunderabad - Bikan...UJN08:20
IISL3A2A
BPL05:0514320Bareilly - Indore We...UJN09:05
IISL3A2A
BPL06:0022192Jabalpur - Indore Ov...DWX09:03
IISL3A2A1A
BPL*06:4059320Bhopal - Ujjain Pass...UJN*11:05
IISL
BPL07:2022910Puri - Valsad SF Exp...UJN10:35
IISL3A2A
BPL07:4012920Malwa SF ExpressUJN11:00
IISL3A2A
BPL08:5559386Penchvalley Fast Pas...DWX12:14
IISL3A
BPL09:1018243Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki...UJN12:15
IISL3A2A
BPL09:1018245Bilaspur - Bikaner E...UJN12:15
IISL3A2A
BPL09:4519314Rajendranagar - Indo...UJN12:45
IISLCC3A2A
BPL09:4519322Rajendra Nagar - Ind...UJN12:45
IISL3A2A
BIH09:5011703Rewa - Indore Expres...UJN12:45
IISL3A
BIH09:5719422Patna - Ahmedabad (W...UJN12:55
IISL3A2A
BPL*12:1059394Habibganj - Dahod Fa...UJN16:45
II2SCC
BPL14:3012720Hyderabad - Ajmer Su...UJN17:10
IISL3A2A
BPL14:3017020Hyderabad - Jaipur W...UJN17:10
IISL3A2A
BPL14:3502731Hyderabad - Jaipur S...UJN17:10
IISL3A2A
BIH15:5909306Patna - Indore Speci...UJN19:00
IISLCC3A2A
BPL*16:5019712Bhopal - Jaipur Expr...UJN20:05
II2SSL3A2A
BPL*17:1519324Bhopal Habibganj - I...DWX20:10
II2SCC
BPL18:0512967Chennai - Jaipur SF ...UJN21:25
IISL3A2A1A
BPL18:0512969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...UJN21:25
IISL3A2A1A
BPL18:0512975Mysuru - Jaipur SF E...UJN21:25
IISL3A2A1A
BPL18:0512745Puri - Jodhpur SF Ex...UJN21:25
IISL3A2A1A
BPL18:0519714Secunderabad - Jaipu...UJN21:25
IISL3A2A1A
BPL18:4511464Jabalpur - Somnath E...UJN22:45
IISL3A2A1A
BPL18:4511466Jabalpur - Somnath E...UJN22:45
IISL3A2A1A
BPL19:0511203Nagpur - Jaipur Week...UJN23:00
IISL3A2A
BPL20:3501706Jabalpur - Bandra Te...UJN23:00
IISL3A2A
BPL20:4022912Shipra SF Express (P...UJN23:35
IISL3A2A
BIH21:2222830Shalimar - Bhuj Week...UJN00:40
IISL3A2A
BPL22:3522631Anuvrat AC SF Expres...UJN02:00
3A2A1A
BPL22:3516864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...UJN02:00
IISL3A2A
BPL*22:5559390Bhopal-Indore Fast P...UJN02:40
IISL3A
BPL23:3019302Yesvantpur - Indore ...UJN03:10
IISL3A2A


33 ΣChains between SC/Secunderabad Junction and UJN/Ujjain Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Nagpur   Katpadi   Dadar   Bhopal   Pune   Itarsi   Vijayawada   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2151
--
Σ Hyderabad-Secunder...SC??06:50+18BPLArr +34/Dep +161h 5m-18UJN??02:40+3219h 50m12
SMTWTFS
1148 kmHussain*^~-
403
Σ Bangalore Rajdhani...SC??07:50+16BPLArr +17/Dep +161h 35m-1UJN??02:40+3218h 50m6
 MT TF 
1148 kmShubham Jain*^~-
16551
Σ bangalore jp rajdh...SC??07:50+16BPLArr +17/Dep +81h 15m-9UJN??02:00-1718h 10m10
     F 
1148 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
20459
Σ Bangalore Jaipur S...SC??07:50+16BPLArr +17/Dep +91h 15m-8UJN??02:00-1618h 10m19
  T    
1148 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
4026
Σ Banglore ujjain fa...KCG??08:30+22BPLArr +35/Dep +311h 15m-4UJN??03:10+1018h 40m40
S      
1154 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
21
Σ Tirupati - Bhopal ...KCG??17:15+8BPLArr +17/Dep +1:0650m+49DWX??12:14+1:2718h 59m35
 M W F 
1148 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16501
Σ Hyderabad-Indore (...KCG??17:15+8BPLArr +17/Dep +1:481h 40m+1:31UJN??12:45+1:4119h 30m4
     F 
1153 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16502
Σ Hyderabad-Indore (...KCG??17:15+8BPLArr +17/Dep +3:581h 40m+3:41UJN??12:45+3:5619h 30m4
 M     
1153 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16503
--
Σ Hyderabad-Indore (...SC??23:00+9BPLArr +16/Dep +1130m-5DWX??20:10+3521h 10m3
SMTWTFS
1143 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16504
Σ Hyderabad-Indore (...SC??23:00+9BPLArr +16/Dep +523h 55m+36UJN??23:35+5024h 35m29
 M  T S
1148 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16507
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC??23:55+1BPLArr +13/Dep +522h 0m+39UJN??23:35+5023h 40m24
    T  
1148 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16508
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SC??23:55+1BPLArr +13/Dep +164h 15m+3UJN??02:40+3226h 45m7
    T  
1148 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.