Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SC/Secunderabad Junc ▼
×
UJN/Ujjain Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 09:37:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 09:37:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Secunderabad Junction/SC  -  Bhopal Junction/BPL  -  Ujjain Junction/UJN

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UJN⇒SC   Filters   Dep: SC   Arr: UJN   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Howrah   Nagpur   Katpadi   Dadar   Bhopal   Pune   Itarsi   Vijayawada  

Secunderabad Junction/SC to Bhopal Junction/BPL
24 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
19302Yesvantpur - Indore ...MJF00:25
IISL
3A2A
BPL23:20
12975Mysuru - Jaipur SF E...KCG02:10
IISL3A
2A1A
BPL17:55
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...SC04:10
SL
3A2A
HBJ20:25
12723Telangana Express (P...SC06:50
IISL3A
2A1A
BPL21:50
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SC*07:20
IISL
3A2A
BPL00:05
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SC07:20
IISL
3A2A
BPL00:05
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...SC07:50
3A
2A1A
BPL21:20
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...SC07:50
3A
2A1A
BPL21:20
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...KCG08:30
IISL3A
2A1A
BPL22:55
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...SC09:10
3A
2A1A
HBJ21:20
12647Kongu SF ExpressKCG10:40
IISL
3A2A
BPL03:25
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...KCG10:40
IISL
3A2A
BPL08:35
07037Secunderabad - Bikan...SC*11:00
IISL
3A2A
BPL04:35
12437Secunderabad - Hazra...SC*12:45
3A
2A1A
BPL02:00
12285Secunderabad - Hazra...SC*13:10
SL3A
2A1A
HBJ02:05
07125Hyderabad - Ajmer U...SC15:45
IISL3A
BPL16:30
17020Hyderabad - Jaipur W...SC15:45
IISL
3A2A
BPL14:20
02731Hyderabad - Jaipur S...SC17:00
IISL
3A2A
BPL14:25
12707Andhra Pradesh Sampa...KCG17:15
IISL
3A2A
BPL08:05
12720Hyderabad - Ajmer Su...SC20:55
IISL
3A2A
BPL14:20
07129Kacheguda - Ajmer U...MJF21:11
IISL3A
BPL17:35
19714Secunderabad - Jaipu...SC*21:20
IISL3A
2A1A
BPL17:55
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SC23:00
IISL
3A2A
BPL16:45
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SC23:55
IISL
3A2A
BPL18:40

Bhopal Junction/BPL to Ujjain Junction/UJN
40 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
BPL00:1022646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...UJN03:10
IISL3A2A
HBJ01:2512914Nagpur - Indore Tris...UJN04:25
IISL3A2A
BPL04:2518234Narmada ExpressUJN08:10
IISL3A2A1A
BPL04:4507037Secunderabad - Bikan...UJN08:20
IISL3A2A
BPL05:0514320Bareilly - Indore We...UJN09:05
IISL3A2A
BPL*06:4059320Bhopal - Ujjain Pass...UJN*11:05
IISL
BPL07:2022910Puri - Valsad SF Exp...UJN10:35
IISL3A2A
BPL07:4012920Malwa SF ExpressUJN11:00
IISL3A2A
BPL08:1007131Machilipatnam - Ajme...UJN11:20
IISL3A
BPL08:1007227Nellore - Ajmer Urs...UJN11:20
IISL3A
BPL09:1018243Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki...UJN12:15
IISL3A2A
BPL09:1018245Bilaspur - Bikaner E...UJN12:15
IISL3A2A
BPL09:4519314Rajendranagar - Indo...UJN12:45
IISL3A2A
BPL09:4519322Rajendra Nagar - Ind...UJN12:45
IISL3A2A
BIH09:5011703Rewa - Indore Expres...UJN12:45
IISL3A
BIH09:5719422Patna - Ahmedabad (W...UJN12:55
IISL3A2A
BPL12:1059394Habibganj - Dahod Fa...UJN16:45
II2SCC
BPL14:3012720Hyderabad - Ajmer Su...UJN17:10
IISL3A2A
BPL14:3017020Hyderabad - Jaipur W...UJN17:10
IISL3A2A
BPL14:3502731Hyderabad - Jaipur S...UJN17:10
IISL3A2A
BIH15:5909306Patna - Indore Speci...UJN19:00
IISL3A2A
BPL16:4007125Hyderabad - Ajmer U...UJN19:25
IISL3A
BPL*16:5019712Bhopal - Jaipur Expr...UJN20:05
II2SSL3A2A
BPL17:4507129Kacheguda - Ajmer U...UJN20:40
IISL3A
BPL18:0512967Chennai - Jaipur SF ...UJN21:25
IISL3A2A1A
BPL18:0512969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...UJN21:25
IISL3A2A1A
BPL18:0512975Mysuru - Jaipur SF E...UJN21:25
IISL3A2A1A
BPL18:0518473Puri - Jodhpur Expre...UJN21:25
IISL3A2A1A
BPL18:0519714Secunderabad - Jaipu...UJN21:25
IISL3A2A1A
BPL18:4511464Jabalpur - Somnath E...UJN22:45
IISL3A2A1A
BPL18:4511466Jabalpur - Somnath E...UJN22:45
IISL3A2A1A
BPL19:0511203Nagpur - Jaipur Week...UJN23:00
IISL3A2A
BPL20:1019414Sare Jahan Se Achchh...UJN23:00
IISL3A2A
BPL20:3501706Jabalpur - Bandra Te...UJN23:00
IISL3A2A
BPL20:4022912Shipra SF Express (P...UJN23:35
IISL3A2A
BIH21:2222830Shalimar - Bhuj Week...UJN00:40
IISL3A2A
BPL22:3522631Anuvrat AC SF Expres...UJN02:00
3A2A1A
BPL22:3516864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...UJN02:00
IISL3A2A
BPL*22:5559390Bhopal-Indore Fast P...UJN02:40
IISL3A
BPL23:3019302Yesvantpur - Indore ...UJN03:10
IISL3A2A


23 ΣChains between SC/Secunderabad Junction and UJN/Ujjain Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Nagpur   Katpadi   Dadar   Bhopal   Pune   Itarsi   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2151
--
Σ Hyderabad-Secunder...SC??06:50+10BPLArr +30/Dep +121h 5m-18UJN??02:40+2219h 50m12
SMTWTFS
1148 kmHussain*^~-
403
Σ Bangalore Rajdhani...SC??07:50+25BPLArr +25/Dep +121h 35m-13UJN??02:40+2218h 50m7
 MT TF 
1147 kmShubham Jain*^~-
16551
Σ bangalore jp rajdh...SC??07:50+25BPLArr +25/Dep +101h 15m-15UJN??02:00-1218h 10m11
     F 
1147 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
20459
Σ Bangalore Jaipur S...SC??07:50+25BPLArr +25/Dep +441h 15m+19UJN??02:00+1818h 10m20
  T    
1147 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
4026
Σ Banglore ujjain fa...KCG??08:30+20BPLArr +55/Dep +1:241h 15m+29UJN??03:10+1518h 40m40
S      
1154 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
16501
Σ Hyderabad-Indore (...KCG??17:15+20BPLArr +47/Dep +1:441h 40m+57UJN??12:45+1:3719h 30m4
     F 
1153 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16502
Σ Hyderabad-Indore (...KCG??17:15+20BPLArr +47/Dep +3:051h 40m+2:18UJN??12:45+3:0119h 30m4
 M     
1153 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16504
Σ Hyderabad-Indore (...SC??23:00+7BPLArr +22/Dep 3h 55m+0UJN??23:35+1:4524h 35m29
 M  T S
1148 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16507
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC??23:55+2BPLArr +15/Dep 2h 0m+0UJN??23:35+1:4523h 40m25
    T  
1148 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16508
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SC??23:55+2BPLArr +15/Dep +124h 15m-3UJN??02:40+2226h 45m8
    T  
1148 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site