Search Trains
SC/Secunderabad Junc ▼
×
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrap ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jun 24, 2017 12:40:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 24, 2017 12:40:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Secunderabad Junction/SC  -  Pune Junction/PUNE  -  Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CSTM⇒SC   Filters   Dep: SC   Arr: CSTM   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Hubballi (Hubli)   Aurangabad   Kharagpur   Akola   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Gooty   Pune   Miraj   Wadi   Nizamabad   Solapur   Manmad   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

Secunderabad Junction/SC to Pune Junction/PUNE
13 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
11020Konark ExpressSC11:45
II
PUNE23:45
18519Vishakapatnam - Mumb...SC13:10
II2A
1A
PUNE00:55
12026Secunderabad - Pune ...SC*14:45
CC
EC
PUNE*23:10
12702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...BMT14:57
IISL
3A
2A
PUNE01:10
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...SC15:00
IISL
3A
2A
PUNE02:00
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...SC*15:00
II3A
PUNE02:00
19201Secunderabad - Porba...SC*15:00
II3A
2A
PUNE02:00
22882Bhubaneshwar - Pune ...SC17:50
IISL
3A
2A
PUNE*05:00
07018Hyderabad - Ahmedaba...BMT18:37
IISL
3A
PUNE09:15
17221Kakinada Port - Lokm...SC20:25
IISL
3A
2A
PUNE07:50
17032Hyderabad - Mumbai C...BMT20:51
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PUNE09:05
17014Hyderabad - Pune Exp...BMT22:57
IISL
3A
2A
PUNE*13:15
12220Secunderabad - Mumba...SC*23:05
3A
2A
1A
PUNE07:50

Pune Junction/PUNE to Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM
79 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
PUNE*00:2511101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...BSR04:30
IISL3A2A
PUNE00:5016382Kanniyakumari - Mumb...CSTM*04:40
IISL3A2A
PUNE01:0018519Vishakapatnam - Mumb...LTT*04:40
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE01:1512702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...CSTM*04:55
IISL3A2A
PUNE01:3022140Solapur - Mumbai CST...CSTM*05:10
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE02:0517204Kakinada Port - Bhav...BSR06:10
IISL3A2A
PUNE02:0511044Madurai - Mumbai LTT...LTT*05:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE02:0516614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...BSR06:10
IISL3A2A
PUNE02:0517018Secunderabad - Rajko...BSR06:10
IISL3A2A
PUNE02:0519201Secunderabad - Porba...BSR06:10
IISL3A2A
PUNE02:1511022Tirunelveli - Dadar(...DR*05:40
IISL3A2A
PUNE02:1511036Sharavati ExpressDR*05:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE02:1511006Chalukya ExpressDR*05:40
IISL3A2A
PUNE02:3012164Chennai Egmore - Dad...DR*06:00
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE02:5517317Hubballi - Mumbai LT...LTT*07:15
IISL3A2A
PUNE03:0512116Siddheshwar SF Expre...CSTM*06:50
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE03:3517412Mahalaxmi ExpressCSTM*07:25
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE04:1522108Latur - Mumbai CST S...CSTM*08:05
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE04:1522144Bidar - Mumbai CST S...CSTM*08:05
IISL3A1A
PUNE05:0519567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...BSR09:00
IISL3A2A
PUNE05:0516587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...BSR09:00
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE*05:1512493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...BSR09:00
3A2A1A
PUNE*05:1504417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...BSR09:00
3A2A1A
PUNE*06:0511010Sinhagad ExpressCSTM*09:53
II2SCC
PUNE06:2017614Hazur Sahib Nanded -...PNVL*09:00
IISL3A2A
PUNE07:0011024Sahyadri ExpressCSTM*11:50
IISL3A2A
PUNE*07:1512124Deccan QueenCSTM*10:25
II2SCC
PUNE*07:5012126Pragati ExpressCSTM*11:15
II2SCC
PUNE07:5512220Secunderabad - Mumba...LTT*11:05
3A2A1A
PUNE07:5517221Kakinada Port - Lokm...LTT*11:05
IISL3A2A
PUNE07:5582653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...BSR12:10
SL3A2A
PUNE08:1514805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...BSR12:10
3A2A1A
PUNE08:1514716Tiruchchirapalli - S...BSR12:10
3A
PUNE*08:5001447Pune – Sawantwadi Ro...PNVL11:25
IISL3A
PUNE09:1017032Hyderabad - Mumbai C...CSTM*13:05
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE09:2007018Hyderabad - Ahmedaba...BSR14:40
IISL3A
PUNE09:3511042Chennai Central - Mu...CSTM*13:35
IISL3A2A
PUNE*10:3082505Pune - Kamakhya Suvi...PNVL13:00
2SSL3A2A
PUNE*10:3002821Pune - Santragachi S...PNVL13:00
3A2A
PUNE10:4511014Coimbatore - Mumbai ...LTT*14:30
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE*11:1012263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...BSR14:40
3A2A1A
PUNE*11:4511026Pune - Bhusaval Expr...PNVL14:15
II2SCC
PUNE12:0011074Chennai Central - Mu...LTT*16:00
IISL3A2A
PUNE12:0017321Hubballi - Mumbai LT...LTT*16:55
IISL3A2A
PUNE*15:2022943Pune - Indore Expres...BSR19:50
IISL3A2A
PUNE*15:2012939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...BSR19:50
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE*15:3011008Deccan ExpressCSTM*19:35
II2SCC
PUNE15:4511030Koyna ExpressCSTM*20:05
II2SCC
PUNE15:5511302Udyan Express (PT)CSTM*19:50
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE16:4016332Thiruvananthapuram C...CSTM*20:50
IISL3A2A
PUNE16:4016340Nagercoil - Mumbai C...CSTM*20:50
IISL3A2A
PUNE16:4016352Nagercoil - Mumbai C...CSTM*20:50
IISL3A2A
PUNE16:5522919Chennai Central - Ah...BSR21:15
3A
PUNE17:2006045Chennai Central - Ah...BSR22:35
SLCC3A2A
PUNE17:2019419Chennai Central - Ah...BSR22:20
IISL3A2A
PUNE*17:3019311Pune - Indore Expres...BSR22:20
IISL3A2A
PUNE*17:5512128Pune - Mumbai CST In...CSTM*21:05
II2SCC
PUNE*18:3522106Indrayani SF ExpressCSTM*22:00
II2SCC
PUNE*18:4501423Pune - Sawantwadi Ro...PNVL21:20
3A
PUNE*18:4522150Pune - Ernakulam SF ...PNVL21:20
IISL3A2A
PUNE18:5016506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...BSR22:50
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE18:5016532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...BSR22:50
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE18:5016508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...BSR22:50
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE18:5016210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...BSR22:50
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE18:5016534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...BSR22:50
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE*19:5011096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...BSR23:45
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE19:5011050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...BSR23:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE*19:5011092Pune - Bhuj Express ...BSR23:45
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE*19:5011090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...BSR23:45
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE*19:5011088Pune - Veraval Expre...BSR23:45
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE19:5511018Karaikal - Mumbai LT...LTT*23:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE19:5511012Hazur Sahib Nanded -...LTT*23:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE19:5511076Bidar - Mumbai LTT ...LTT*23:55
IISL3A2A
PUNE*21:3512298Pune - Ahmedabad AC ...BSR00:45
3A2A1A
PUNE23:0551028Pandharpur - Mumbai ...CSTM*04:10
IISL
PUNE23:0551034Sainagar Shirdi - Mu...CSTM*04:10
IISL3A
PUNE23:0551030Vijayapura - Mumbai ...CSTM*04:10
IISL
PUNE23:3511028Chennai Central - Mu...CSTM*03:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE23:5011020Konark ExpressCSTM*03:55
IISL3A2A


28 ΣChains between SC/Secunderabad Junction and CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Xfer Stations: Hubballi (Hubli)   Aurangabad   Kharagpur   Akola   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Gooty   Pune   Miraj   Wadi   Nizamabad   Solapur   Manmad   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20402
Σ Secunderabad-Mumba...SC??14:45+3PUNEArr +19/Dep +181h 40m-1CSTM??04:40+913h 55m61
SM WTFS
787 kmThe Journey matters ...-
18374
Σ Bhubaneswar PUNE M...SC??17:50+23PUNEArr +25/Dep +01h 5m-25CSTM??09:53+1016h 3m1
   W   
786 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
4403
--
Σ Udgir - Vadodara&n...BMT??22:57-PUNEArr -5/Dep +65h 35m+11BSR??22:50+323h 53m20
     F 
820 kmvarungole-
10538
--
Σ Latur-pune-nizammu...BMT??22:57-PUNEArr -5/Dep +121h 55m+6BSR??14:40-1039h 43m0
S      
820 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16602
Σ Hyderabad- PUNE- S...BMT??22:57-PUNEArr -5/Dep +02h 5m+5BSR??19:50-420h 53m5
S    F 
824 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17150
Σ Bidar Mumbai Tri-W...BMT??22:57-PUNEArr -5/Dep +372h 40m+42CSTM??19:50+2520h 53m33
S T  F 
830 kmDinesh Gada-
18197
Σ Hyderabad Jaipur W...BMT??22:57-PUNEArr -5/Dep +02h 5m+5BSR??19:50-320h 53m5
  T    
821 kmDinesh Gada-
18373
--
Σ Hyderabad PUNE Mum...BMT??22:57-PUNEArr -5/Dep +12h 15m+6CSTM??19:35+320h 38m9
S T  F 
829 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.