Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SC/Secunderabad Junc ▼
×
REWA/Rewa (Terminal) ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 22:07:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 22:07:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Secunderabad Junction/SC  -  Satna Junction/STA  -  Rewa (Terminal)/REWA

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: REWA⇒SC   Filters   Dep: SC   Arr: REWA   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Satna  

Secunderabad Junction/SC to Satna Junction/STA
2 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SC*10:00
IISL
3A2A
STA07:05
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...MJF11:00
IISL
3A2A
STA08:05

Satna Junction/STA to Rewa (Terminal)/REWA
9 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
STA03:3051754Chirmiri Rewa Fast P...REWA*04:40
IISL
STA04:4558229Bilaspur - Rewa Fast...REWA*06:40
IISL
STA06:4512185Rewanchal Express (P...REWA*08:00
IISL3A2A1A
STA10:0012428Anand Vihar - Rewa S...REWA*11:00
IISL3A2A1A
STA11:4051701Jabalpur Rewa Passen...REWA*13:10
II2SCC
STA15:3022937Rajkot - Rewa SF Exp...REWA*16:45
IISL3A2A
STA18:3022135Nagpur - Rewa SF Exp...REWA*19:50
IISL3A2A
STA20:4022189Jabalpur - Rewa Inte...REWA*22:00
II2SCC
STA20:4011704Indore - Rewa Expres...REWA*22:20
IISL3A


1 ΣChains between SC/Secunderabad Junction and REWA/Rewa (Terminal)

Xfer Stations: Satna  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1492
--
Σ SC Rewa Link ...SC??10:00+3STAArr +57/Dep +354h 35m-22REWA??13:10+527h 10m23
SMTWTFS
1355 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site