Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SC/Secunderabad Junc ▼
×
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrap ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 19, 2017 20:06:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 19, 2017 20:06:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Secunderabad Junction/SC  -  Solapur/SUR  -  Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CSTM⇒SC   Filters   Dep: SC   Arr: CSTM   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Hubballi (Hubli)   Aurangabad   Kharagpur   Akola   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Gooty   Pune   Miraj   Nizamabad   Solapur   Manmad   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

Secunderabad Junction/SC to Solapur/SUR
13 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
11020Konark ExpressSC11:45
IISL
3A2A
SUR18:45
18519Vishakapatnam - Mumb...SC13:10
IISL3A
2A1A
SUR20:00
12026Secunderabad - Pune ...SC*14:45
CCEx
SUR19:37
12702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...BMT14:57
IISL
3A2A
SUR20:40
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...SC15:00
IISL
3A2A
SUR21:15
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...SC*15:00
IISL
3A2A
SUR21:15
19201Secunderabad - Porba...SC*15:00
IISL
3A2A
SUR21:15
17320Secunderabad - Hubba...SC*15:40
IISL
3A2A
HG23:00
22882Bhubaneshwar - Pune ...SC17:50
IISL
3A2A
SUR00:05
57130Hyderabad - Vijayapu...BMT20:00
IISL
SUR08:10
17221Kakinada Port - Lokm...SC20:25
IISL
3A2A
SUR03:00
17032Hyderabad-Mumbai CST...BMT20:51
IISL3A
2A1A
SUR03:40
12220Secunderabad - Mumba...SC*23:05
3A
2A1A
SUR03:57

Solapur/SUR to Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM
22 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
SUR03:1017221Kakinada Port - Lokm...LTT*11:05
IISL3A2A
SUR03:5017032Hyderabad-Mumbai CST...CSTM*13:05
IISL3A2A1A
SUR04:0012220Secunderabad - Mumba...LTT*11:05
3A2A1A
SUR04:4011042Chennai Central - Mu...CSTM*13:35
IISL3A2A
SUR06:1011014Coimbatore - Mumbai ...LTT*14:30
IISL3A2A1A
SUR06:5011074Chennai Central - Mu...LTT*16:00
IISL3A2A
SUR06:5017321Hubballi - Mumbai LT...LTT*16:55
IISL3A2A
SUR11:2011302Udyan Express (PT)CSTM*19:50
IISL3A2A1A
SUR11:5016332Thiruvananthapuram C...CSTM*20:50
IISL3A2A
SUR11:5016340Nagercoil - Mumbai C...CSTM*20:50
IISL3A2A
SUR11:5016352Nagercoil - Mumbai C...CSTM*20:50
IISL3A2A
SUR15:0011018Karaikal - Mumbai LT...LTT*23:45
IISL3A2A
SUR17:3051030Vijayapura - Mumbai ...CSTM*04:10
IISL
SUR18:2011028Chennai Central - Mu...CSTM*03:45
IISL3A2A
SUR18:5511020Konark ExpressCSTM*03:55
IISL3A2A
SUR20:0518519Vishakapatnam - Mumb...LTT*04:40
IISL3A2A1A
SUR20:1516382Kanniyakumari - Mumb...CSTM*04:40
IISL3A2A
SUR20:5012702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...CSTM*04:55
IISL3A2A
SUR*21:1022140Solapur - Mumbai CST...CSTM*05:10
IISL3A2A1A
SUR21:2511044Madurai - Mumbai LTT...LTT*05:45
IISL3A2A
SUR22:0012164Chennai Egmore - Dad...DR*06:00
IISL3A2A1A
SUR*22:4512116Siddheshwar SF Expre...CSTM*06:50
IISL3A2A1A


21 ΣChains between SC/Secunderabad Junction and CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Xfer Stations: Hubballi (Hubli)   Aurangabad   Kharagpur   Akola   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Gooty   Pune   Miraj   Nizamabad   Solapur   Manmad   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
15140
--
Σ Hyderabad-Mumbai 6...SC??14:45+2SURArr +14/Dep +33h 8m-11CSTM??06:50+2116h 5m13
SM WTFS
789 kmansariFaiz*^-
17001
Σ SC-CSTM (HussainSa...SC??14:45+2SURArr +14/Dep +41h 33m-10CSTM??05:10+1914h 25m6
SM  TFS
789 kmansariFaiz*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site