Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SC/Secunderabad Junc ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 18:08:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 18:08:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Secunderabad Junction/SC  -  Warangal/WL  -  New Delhi/NDLS

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒SC   Filters   Dep: SC   Arr: NDLS   

Secunderabad Junction/SC to Warangal/WL
57 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
07607Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SC00:40
IISL
3A2A
WL03:40
12975Mysuru - Jaipur SF E...KCG02:10
IISL3A
2A1A
KZJ04:20
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...SC04:10
SL
3A2A
KZJ06:50
12193Yesvantpur - Jabalpu...MJF04:15
IISL
3A2A
KZJ06:28
17011Hyderabad - Sirpur K...SC05:20
Unreserved
KZJ07:35
22850Secunderabad - Shali...SC*05:40
IISL
3A2A
WL07:43
12774Secunderabad - Shali...SC*05:40
3A
2A1A
WL07:43
18112Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SC05:40
IISL
3A2A
WL07:43
17406Krishna ExpressSC06:05
II2SSL
CC
3A
WL08:32
12723Telangana Express (P...SC06:50
IISL3A
2A1A
KZJ08:40
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SC*07:20
IISL
3A2A
KZJ09:14
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SC07:20
IISL
3A2A
KZJ09:14
12706Secunderabad - Guntu...SC*07:40
II2SCC
WL09:58
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...SC07:50
3A
2A1A
KZJ09:28
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...SC07:50
3A
2A1A
KZJ09:28
11019Konark Express (PT)SC08:00
IISL
3A2A
WL10:28
12757Kaghaznagar Super Fa...SC*08:20
II2SCC
KZJ10:23
17207Sainagar Shirdi - Vi...SC09:20
IISL
3A2A
WL11:38
17205Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SC09:20
IISL
3A2A
WL11:38
18504Sainagar Shirdi - Vi...SC09:20
IISL
3A2A
WL11:38
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SC*10:00
IISL
3A2A
KZJ12:00
67264Hyderabad - Warangal...SC10:06
Unreserved
WL*13:45
18646East Coast Express (...SC10:20
IISL
3A2A
WL12:53
12647Kongu SF ExpressKCG10:40
IISL
3A2A
KZJ13:18
12251Wainganga SF ExpressKCG10:40
IISL
3A2A
KZJ13:18
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...KCG10:40
IISL
3A2A
KZJ13:18
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...MJF11:00
IISL
3A2A
KZJ13:18
07037Secunderabad - Bikan...SC*11:00
IISL
3A2A
KZJ13:19
12437Secunderabad - Hazra...SC*12:45
3A
2A1A
KZJ14:45
17202Golconda ExpressSC*13:00
II2SCC
WL15:20
17233Bhagyanagar ExpressSC*15:25
II2SCC
KZJ17:30
12714Satavahana SF Expres...SC*16:15
II2SCC
WL18:20
08502Secunderabad - Visha...SC*16:30
II2SSL
3A2A
WL18:43
12707Andhra Pradesh Sampa...KCG17:15
IISL
3A2A
KZJ19:38
12728Godavari SF Express ...SC17:40
IISL3A
2A1A
WL19:45
12784Secunderabad - Visak...SC*17:55
3A
2A1A
WL19:59
12764Padmavati SF Express...SC*18:30
IISL
3A2A
WL20:33
57625Kakatiya Fast Passen...SC*18:40
IISL
WL21:44
12760Charminar SF Express...SC18:55
IISL3A
2A1A
WL21:08
67266Hyderabad - Kazipet ...SC19:11
Unreserved
KZJ*22:00
12740Secunderabad- Visak...SC*20:30
3A
WL22:08
12776Cocanada AC ExpressSC*20:45
3A
2A1A
WL22:43
18520Mumbai LTT - Vishaka...SC21:05
IISL3A
2A1A
KZJ23:28
12738Gowthami SF Express ...SC*21:15
IISL3A
2A1A
WL23:33
18510Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SC21:30
IISL
3A2A
KZJ23:45
18310Nagavali Express (PT...SC21:30
IISL
3A2A
KZJ23:45
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...SC*21:40
IISL
3A2A
KZJ23:30
17005Hyderabad Deccan - R...SC22:00
IISL
3A2A
KZJ00:03
17007Secunderabad - Darbh...SC*22:00
IISL
3A2A
KZJ00:03
12771Secunderabad - Nagpu...SC*22:00
IISL
3A2A
KZJ00:03
17250Secunderabad - Machi...SC*22:30
IISL3A
2A1A
WL00:34
12710Simhapuri Superfast ...SC*22:55
IISL3A
2A1A
WL01:13
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SC23:00
IISL
3A2A
KZJ01:10
17214Nagarsol - Narsapur ...SC23:20
IISL
3A2A
WL01:33
17026Secunderabad - Manug...SC*23:45
IISL
3A2A
WL02:10
17037Secunderabad - Bikan...SC*23:55
IISL
3A2A
KZJ01:48
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SC23:55
IISL
3A2A
KZJ02:05

Warangal/WL to New Delhi/NDLS
25 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
WL00:2612861Visakhapatnam - H. N...NZM*04:05
IISL3A2A
KZJ01:3012721Dakshin SF Express (...NZM*04:05
IISL3A2A
WL05:0012615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...NDLS06:30
IISL3A2A1A
KZJ06:5182651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...NDLS07:30
SL3A2A
WL07:0512621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...NDLS*07:05
IISL3A2A1A
KZJ08:4212723Telangana Express (P...NDLS*09:05
IISL3A2A1A
KZJ09:3022691KSR Bengaluru City -...NZM*05:55
3A2A1A
KZJ09:3022693KSR Bengaluru City -...NZM*05:55
3A2A1A
WL13:0512625Kerala Express (PT)NDLS*13:45
IISL3A2A
KZJ13:2012647Kongu SF ExpressNZM*14:15
IISL3A2A
WL14:4012433Chennai Central - Ha...NZM*10:25
3A2A1A
KZJ14:4712437Secunderabad - Hazra...NZM*10:25
3A2A1A
WL17:1222415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...NDLS*19:05
3A2A1A
WL17:3512645Millennium SF Expres...NZM*17:10
IISL3A2A
WL17:3512643Thiruvananthapuram C...NZM*17:10
IISL3A2A
WL17:3512803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...NZM*17:10
IISL3A2A
WL18:0016031Andaman ExpressNDLS23:00
IISL3A
KZJ19:4012707Andhra Pradesh Sampa...NZM*18:00
IISL3A2A
WL19:4516317Himsagar ExpressNDLS21:40
IISL3A
WL19:4516787Tirunelveli - Shri M...NDLS21:40
IISL2A
WL19:4516687Navyug Express (PT)NDLS21:40
IISL3A2A
WL20:2512687Madurai - Dehradun S...NZM20:40
IISL3A2A
WL20:2512687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...NZM20:40
IISL3A
WL23:4522403Puducherry - New Del...NDLS*03:20
IISL3A2A
WL23:5304425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...NZM*03:00
3A2A1A


84 ΣChains between SC/Secunderabad Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Kazipet   Narkher   Dadar   Parbhani   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Gooty   Pune   Itarsi   Miraj   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Bhopal HabibGanj   Warangal   New Farakka   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Barauni   Amravati (Terminal)   Kota   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18665
Σ HYB-NZM Biweekly R...SC??10:20+11WLArr +18/Dep +61h 47m-12NZM??10:25+1:2624h 5m7
S    F 
1679 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
11987
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...SC??13:00+0WLArr +30/Dep +302h 40m+0NDLS??23:00+1:0634h 0m52
S  WT  
1686 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22597
--
Σ SECUNDERABAD-NEW D...SC??13:00+0WLArr +30/Dep +261h 52m-4NDLS??19:05+4630h 5m19
SMTWTFS
1686 kmSRG*^~-
8356
Σ sc-jat weekly ...SC??16:15+0WLArr +16/Dep +341h 25m+18NDLS??21:40+1:4629h 25m42
      S
1686 kmBalaji Sunder*^-
13572
Σ Secunderabad - Deh...SC??16:15+0WLArr +16/Dep +512h 5m+35NZM??20:40+2:0428h 25m21
 M  T  
1679 kmOgilvie Transportati...-
278
Σ Sc WL Bhopal Exp&n...SC??17:40+8WLArr +16/Dep +5140m+35NZM??20:40+2:0427h 0m20
 M  T  
1679 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18333
--
Σ SC-NDLS Weekly&nbs...SC??20:30+0WLArr +34/Dep +511h 37m+17NDLS??03:20+1:0730h 50m13
   W   
1686 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
4770
Σ Secunderabad Bhopa...SC??21:15+0WLArr +18/Dep +5112m+33NDLS??03:20+1:0730h 5m13
   W   
1686 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site