Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SHNR/Shadnagar ▼
×
DAB/Dharmabad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 10:47:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 10:47:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SHNR/Shadnagar to DAB/Dharmabad
0 Trains / 14 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DAB⇒SHNR   Filters   Dep: SHNR   Arr: DAB   

No Trains



14 ΣChains between SHNR/Shadnagar and DAB/Dharmabad

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Renigunta   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16169
Σ Yeswantpur KCG Ako...SHNR??01:55+46KCGArr +4/Dep +03h 40m-4DAB??11:32+139h 37m-2
no arr/dep
257 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
8649
Σ Yesvantpur-Nanded ...SHNR??03:45+28KCGArr +1/Dep +02h 10m-1DAB??11:32+137h 47m-4
 M     
257 kmCheetah*^~-
18833
Σ YPR - NZB connecti...SHNR??03:45+28KCGArr +1/Dep +31h 0m+2NZB??10:25+56h 40m5
SMTWTFS
218 kmಅಶೋಕ್ अशोक Ashok-
302
Σ Bangalore - Akola ...JCL??03:59+34KCGArr +8/Dep +01h 30m-8DAB??11:32+137h 33m-4
 M     
293 kmಅಶೋಕ್ अशोक Ashok-
11181
Σ Tirupati - Akola D...SHNR??05:01+50KCGArr +13/Dep +050m-13DAB??11:32+136h 31m-10
 M     
256 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
16975
--
Σ chennai marathwada...JCL??05:58+32KCGArr +1/Dep +14h 30m+0DAB??15:46+259h 48m-13
SMTWTFS
288 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15343
Σ Kurnool - Mumbai&n...SHNR??08:45+37SCArr /Dep +11h 25m+0DAB??15:46+257h 1m-1
SMTWTFS
259 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15349
Σ Kurnool - Ajmer&nb...SHNR??08:45+37SCArr /Dep +04h 15m+0BSX??19:03+1710h 18m-2
      S
258 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16305
--
Σ Kurnool city RU Ne...JCL??17:37+31RUArr +15/Dep +182h 15m+3DAB??00:41+1:0131h 4m50
SMTWTFS
1467 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
13849
Σ Kurnool Town - Adi...SHNR??18:15+22SCArr +2/Dep +181h 15m+16DAB??00:41+1:016h 26m44
SMTWTFS
259 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
13853
Σ Kurnool - Shirdi W...SHNR??18:15+22SCArr +2/Dep 2h 5m+0NZB??01:10+76h 55m6
    T  
220 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
14835
Σ Kurnool - Jaipur W...SHNR??18:15+22SCArr +2/Dep +01h 25m-2NZB??00:30+166h 15m-5
 M     
220 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
15351
Σ Kurnool - Ajmer&nb...SHNR??18:15+22SCArr +2/Dep +181h 0m+16NZB??23:23+145h 8m-5
 M W   
220 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16205
Σ ? Kurnool-Nagersol...SHNR??18:15+22SCArr +2/Dep +540m+3BSX??23:45+315h 30m6
 MTWT S
249 kmravikiran.cv-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site