Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SHNR/Shadnagar ▼
×
DAB/Dharmabad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 14:20:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 14:20:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SHNR/Shadnagar to DAB/Dharmabad
0 Trains / 14 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DAB⇒SHNR   Filters   Dep: SHNR   Arr: DAB   

No Trains



14 ΣChains between SHNR/Shadnagar and DAB/Dharmabad

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Renigunta   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16169
Σ Yeswantpur KCG Ako...SHNR??01:55+46KCGArr +0/Dep +03h 40m+0DAB??11:32+129h 37m-2
no arr/dep
257 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
8649
Σ Yesvantpur-Nanded ...SHNR??03:45+32KCGArr +6/Dep +02h 10m-6DAB??11:32+127h 47m-4
 M     
257 kmPrayas*^~-
18833
Σ YPR - NZB connecti...SHNR??03:45+32KCGArr +6/Dep +81h 0m+2NZB??10:25+66h 40m4
SMTWTFS
218 kmಅಶೋಕ್ अशोक Ashok*^...-
302
Σ Bangalore - Akola ...JCL??03:59+40KCGArr +16/Dep +01h 30m-16DAB??11:32+127h 33m-4
 M     
293 kmಅಶೋಕ್ अशोक Ashok*^...-
11181
Σ Tirupati - Akola D...SHNR??05:01+46KCGArr /Dep +050m+0DAB??11:32+126h 31m-10
 M     
257 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
16975
--
Σ chennai marathwada...JCL??05:58+52KCGArr +22/Dep +04h 30m-22DAB??15:46+249h 48m-13
SMTWTFS
288 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15343
Σ Kurnool - Mumbai&n...SHNR??08:45+41SCArr +1/Dep +01h 25m-1DAB??15:46+247h 1m-1
SMTWTFS
259 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15349
Σ Kurnool - Ajmer&nb...SHNR??08:45+41SCArr +1/Dep +04h 15m-1BSX??19:03+1210h 18m-2
      S
258 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16305
--
Σ Kurnool city RU Ne...JCL??17:37+40RUArr +21/Dep +222h 12m+1DAB??00:41+1:0231h 4m50
SMTWTFS
1466 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
13849
Σ Kurnool Town - Adi...SHNR??18:15+23SCArr +5/Dep +211h 15m+16DAB??00:41+1:026h 26m44
SMTWTFS
259 kmIn India now-
13853
Σ Kurnool - Shirdi W...SHNR??18:15+23SCArr +5/Dep +152h 5m+10NZB??01:10+166h 55m6
    T  
220 kmIn India now-
14835
Σ Kurnool - Jaipur W...SHNR??18:15+23SCArr +5/Dep +01h 25m-5NZB??00:30+336h 15m-5
 M     
220 kmIn India now-
15351
Σ Kurnool - Ajmer&nb...SHNR??18:15+23SCArr +5/Dep +51h 0m+0NZB??23:23+165h 8m-5
 M W   
220 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16205
Σ ? Kurnool-Nagersol...SHNR??18:15+23SCArr +5/Dep +2840m+23BSX??23:45+365h 30m6
 MTWT S
249 kmravikiran.cv-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site