Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SHDM/Shahbad Markand ▼
×
HTE/Hatia ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 20:33:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 20:33:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SHDM/Shahbad Markanda to HTE/Hatia
1 Trains / 10 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HTE⇒SHDM   Filters   Dep: SHDM   Arr: HTE   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between SHDM/Shahbad Markanda and HTE/Hatia

Try these Via Stations: New Delhi   Barauni   Varanasi   Samastipur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18110Jammu Tawi - Rourkel...ExpSERSHDM101:01-HTE010:05+5:1233h 4m50
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 1511 km46 km/hr


10 ΣChains between SHDM/Shahbad Markanda and HTE/Hatia

Xfer Stations: New Delhi   Barauni   Varanasi   Samastipur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5281
Σ Jammu-Kanpur Samp...UMB??03:40+0NDLSArr +5/Dep +05m-5RNC??04:55+3:2925h 15m0
   W  S
1507 kmKSG*^~-
16436
--
Σ Chhapra-Hajipur-Ba...UMB??05:25+2:23BJUArr +3:54/Dep +234h 0m-3:31RNC??21:10+2739h 45m5
    T  
1648 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16435
--
Σ Chhapra-Hajipur-Mu...UMB??08:10+9BJUArr +3:15/Dep +362h 5m-2:39RNC??21:10+1537h 0m10
      S
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
23008
--
Σ ASR-NDLS-RNC GARIB...UMB??10:55+53NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +51h 45m-59RNC??11:20+4624h 25m3
S T T  
1537 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
13305
Σ Shatabdi Rath ...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +535m+0RNC??11:20+4622h 38m12
  T T  
1537 kmVinay Kumar~-
13306
--
Σ Yamraj Super ...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +035m-5RNC??10:30+1421h 48m4
   W  S
1537 kmVinay Kumar~-
13307
--
Σ Rajkali Super ...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +135m-4RNC??09:00+1420h 18m6
 M   F 
1506 kmVinay Kumar~-
7426
Σ GKP/CPR/MFP- DHN/B...UMB??17:10+1:35SPJArr +3:32/Dep +251h 40m-3:07RNC??10:15+1:4241h 5m-1
  T T  
1802 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
14507
--
Σ jammutawi-ranchi&n...UMB??21:00+45BSBArr +1:23/Dep +12h 10m-1:22RNC??04:15+231h 15m24
 MT TF 
1454 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
16268
--
Σ Jammu-Gaya "Vaishn...UMB??21:00+45BSBArr +1:23/Dep +2:017h 15m+38RNC??07:25+1:3134h 25m24
      S
1421 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site