Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SYO/Siroliya ▼
×
BRNA/Berawanya ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 08:57:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 08:57:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SYO/Siroliya to BRNA/Berawanya
15 Trains / 7 ΣChains

13 Mail/Express Trains 2 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRNA⇒SYO   Filters   Dep: SYO   Arr: BRNA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

15 Long-Distance Trains between SYO/Siroliya and BRNA/Berawanya

Try these Via Stations: Indore BG   Dewas   Ujjain  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRMKC000:47+1NAD003:28-62h 41m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL97 km36 km/hr
11103Jhansi - Mumbai Band...ExpNCRMKC003:42+1:52NAD005:28+2:021h 46m1
 MT    
IISL3A
PQWL97 km55 km/hr
15045Gorakhpur - Okha Exp...ExpNERMKC008:22+2:45NAD010:18+2:411h 56m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL97 km50 km/hr
07131Machilipatnam - Ajme...ExpSCRMKC010:32-NAD012:28-1h 56m1
      S
IISL3A
 97 km50 km/hr
07227Nellore - Ajmer Urs...ExpSCRMKC010:32-NAD012:28-1h 56m1
      S
IISL3A
 97 km50 km/hr
09604Bhopal - Ajmer Speci...ExpNWRMKC010:42-NAD012:30-1h 48m1
 M     
IISL3A
 97 km54 km/hr
59342Bina - Ratlam Passen...PassWRSYO011:25-BRNA015:12+263h 47m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 115 km30 km/hr
59394Habibganj - Dahod Fa...PassWRMKC015:28+32BRNA018:57+313h 29m12
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
 105 km30 km/hr
19166Sabarmati ExpressExpWRMKC017:37+2:39KUH020:03+2:322h 26m3
S T T  
SL
3A2A
 110 km45 km/hr
19168Sabarmati ExpressExpWRMKC017:37+1:10KUH020:03+1:032h 26m3
 M W FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL110 km45 km/hr
07125Hyderabad - Ajmer U...ExpSCRMKC018:47-NAD020:45-1h 58m1
     FS
IISL3A
 97 km49 km/hr
19712Bhopal - Jaipur Expr...ExpNWRMKC019:10+15KUH021:38+252h 28m2
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
 110 km45 km/hr
07129Kacheguda - Ajmer U...ExpSCRMKC020:02-NAD021:50-1h 48m1
      S
IISL3A
 97 km54 km/hr
11464Jabalpur - Somnath E...ExpWCRMKC221:21+32KUH000:06+152h 45m3
S TWTF 
IISL3A
2A1A
 110 km40 km/hr
11466Jabalpur - Somnath E...ExpWCRMKC221:21+1:02KUH000:06+272h 45m3
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
 110 km40 km/hr


7 ΣChains between SYO/Siroliya and BRNA/Berawanya

Xfer Stations: Indore BG   Dewas   Ujjain  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14728
Σ bhopal - indore - ...MKC??01:47+31INDBArr +13/Dep +01h 15m-13NAD??09:00-47h 13m-10
SMTWTFS
256 kmxxx-
419
--
Σ NGP TO COR &#...MKC??03:52+28UJNArr +30/Dep +165h 10m-14KUH??10:53+177h 1m-7
  T    
110 kmmah1020-
2266
Σ Nagpur jodhpur fas...MKC??03:52+28UJNArr +30/Dep +133h 20m-17NAD??09:00-45h 8m-8
  T    
97 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
12608
Σ Nagpur to Jodhpur ...MKC??04:12+14DWXArr +15/Dep +191h 53m+4NAD??09:00-44h 48m-7
    T  
132 kmHusainSabir*^~-
13032
--
Σ Shivpuri Udaipur L...MKC??05:02+17UJNArr +14/Dep +163h 50m+2KUH??10:53+175h 51m-10
SM  T  
110 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19927
Σ Narmada Udaipur&nb...MKC??07:02+56UJNArr /Dep +161h 25m+0KUH??10:53+173h 51m-58
SMTWTFS
110 kmMooche ho to Natthul...-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...MKC??10:06+2:35INDBArr +1:24/Dep +11h 45m-1:23NAD??17:00+46h 54m-38
SM WTF 
256 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site