Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SKZR/Sirpur Kaghazna ▼
×
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 27, 2017 10:12:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 27, 2017 10:12:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SKZR/Sirpur Kaghaznagar to AGC/Agra Cantt.
7 Trains / 22 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AGC⇒SKZR   Filters   Dep: SKZR   Arr: AGC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between SKZR/Sirpur Kaghaznagar and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Try these Via Stations: Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jhansi   Mirzapur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRSKZR102:11+3:10AGC322:55+3:5520h 44m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1175 km57 km/hr
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRSKZR104:00+30AGC200:45+2:1120h 45m30
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1175 km57 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRSKZR104:00-AGC200:45-20h 45m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1175 km57 km/hr
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRSKZR107:25+1:24AGC202:45+2:5119h 20m21
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1175 km61 km/hr
12723Telangana Express (P...SFSCRSKZR110:55+33AGC205:20+2:0318h 25m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1175 km64 km/hr
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRSKZR119:31+43AGC315:40+1:3220h 9m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1175 km58 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRSKZR120:15+1:35AGC218:25+2:0722h 10m20
S  WT  
IISL3A
PQWL1175 km53 km/hr


22 ΣChains between SKZR/Sirpur Kaghaznagar and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Xfer Stations: Jabalpur   Nagpur   Balharshah   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jhansi   Mirzapur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
13642
--
Σ RAMESWARAM---ITARS...SKZR102:11+27ETArr +57/Dep +3:111h 25m+2:14AGC501:50+3:5847h 39m-7
     F 
1907 kmDK-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SKZR??04:25+1:15MZPArr +55/Dep +1:162h 40m+21TDL??16:30+6:1036h 5m22
S      
1775 kmHar har mahadev-
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...SKZR??06:25+22BPLArr +40/Dep +2:132h 40m+1:33AGC??04:00+3:1521h 35m0
 M     
1174 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SKZR??06:25+37BPLArr +37/Dep +311h 45m-6AGC??03:00+2:1120h 35m6
S    F 
1175 kmCheetah-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SKZR??06:25+37BPLArr +37/Dep 1h 45m+0AGC??03:00-20h 35m-4
S    F 
1175 kmCheetah-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SKZR??06:25+37BPLArr +37/Dep +2:181h 55m+1:41AGC??04:15+2:5121h 50m6
S      
1175 kmCheetah-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SKZR??06:25+37BPLArr +37/Dep +3:381h 55m+3:01AGC??04:15+4:0821h 50m12
     F 
1175 kmCheetah-
11324
--
Σ CBE-BPQ-NDLS ...SKZR??06:25+56BPQArr +43/Dep +1:223h 20m+39AGC??03:50+1:4121h 25m-5
      S
1175 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...SKZR??06:25+56BPLArr +1:19/Dep +173h 25m-1:02AGC??04:47+2:0322h 22m-6
      S
1175 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SKZR??06:25+37NGPArr +29/Dep +1:283h 15m+59AGC??03:50+1:4121h 25m-11
S    F 
1176 kmBMTIR-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...SKZR??08:40+48ETArr +18/Dep +594h 10m+41AGC??09:10+1:4924h 30m-1
 M     
1174 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...SKZR??08:40+48ETArr +18/Dep +1:3113m+1:13AGC??03:50+1:4119h 10m-4
 M     
1174 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10812
--
Σ rapti dweep expres...SKZR??11:26+1:40BPLArr +1:12/Dep +1:002h 40m-12AGC??10:10+2:3822h 44m11
 M WT  
1175 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
12103
--
Σ COIMBATORE-NGP-DEL...SKZR??11:26+1:42NGPArr +51/Dep +283h 55m-23AGC??07:55+1:5320h 29m-28
S      
1175 kmAlways look for Rand...-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...SKZR111:26+1:40JHSArr +1:30/Dep +1:002h 22m-30AGC010:45+1:2471h 19m27
 M WT  
1745 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2498
--
Σ Akalsagar Super&nb...SKZR??12:07+16ETArr +2:13/Dep +1:231h 0m-50AGC??08:35+2:4020h 28m14
     F 
1174 kmVinay Kumar-
7847
--
Σ ap newdelhi expres...SKZR??14:29+25BPQArr +6/Dep +171h 10m+11AGC??10:20+2:2919h 51m31
SMTWTFS
1175 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
14172
--
Σ Secunderabad - Niz...SKZR??14:29+25BPQArr +6/Dep +132h 0m+7AGC??07:55+2:3817h 26m2
      S
1175 kmSudarshan-
17931
Σ Secunderabad-Jammu...SKZR??14:29+25JBPArr +51/Dep +242h 25m-27AGC??18:25+2:4227h 56m2
 M     
1537 kmxxx-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...SKZR??15:10+1:01NGPArr +7/Dep +1:481h 50m+1:41AGC??13:39+3:1422h 29m21
  T    
1175 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...SKZR??15:10+1:01BPQArr -5/Dep +414h 0m+46AGC??14:00+3:3422h 50m2
no arr/dep
1174 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
22563
--
Σ Sampark Kranti&nbs...SKZR??21:35+48JHSArr +1:56/Dep +461h 40m-1:10AGC??17:55+5920h 20m-4
 M W F 
1176 kmIncrease SL fare Red...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site