Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SRUR/Sirpur Town ▼
×
MABD/Mahbubabad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 12:58:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 12:58:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SRUR/Sirpur Town to MABD/Mahbubabad
5 Trains / 9 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MABD⇒SRUR   Filters   Dep: SRUR   Arr: MABD   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between SRUR/Sirpur Town and MABD/Mahbubabad

Try these Via Stations: Kazipet   Warangal   Peddapalli  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12655Navjeevan SF Express...SFSRSKZR202:05+20MABD105:21+483h 16m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL233 km71 km/hr
57124Singareni Passenger ...PassSCRSRUR111:50+1:43MABD117:42+3:085h 52m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 251 km43 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRSKZR215:41+44MABD119:28+1:153h 47m7
SM  T  
IISL3A
RLWL233 km62 km/hr
16094Lucknow Jn. - Chenna...ExpSRSKZR215:41+47MABD119:28+1:163h 47m7
  T  F 
IISL3A
 233 km62 km/hr
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Expr...SFECoRSKZR222:50-MABD103:28-4h 38m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL235 km51 km/hr


9 ΣChains between SRUR/Sirpur Town and MABD/Mahbubabad

Xfer Stations: Kazipet   Warangal   Peddapalli  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18546
Σ NZM-GNT tri weekly...SKZR??04:21+1:06KZJArr +1:20/Dep +202h 57m-1:00MABD??10:43+326h 22m1
 M  T S
235 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
16142
--
Σ Sirpur-kagaznagar ...SKZR??12:00+3KZJArr +36/Dep +195h 20m-17MABD??21:26+399h 26m5
SMT TF 
235 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17961
Σ PDPL-GNT ]...SKZR??12:00+3KZJArr +36/Dep +237m-13MABD??16:20+374h 20m9
SMTWTFS
235 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
2384
Σ New Delhi-Vijayawa...SKZR??14:20+45KZJArr +59/Dep +172h 47m-42MABD??20:32+266h 12m-6
SMTWTFS
235 kmCheetah*^~-
16143
--
Σ Sirpur town PDPL T...SRUR??15:15+33PDPLArr +1:52/Dep +1:072h 46m-45MABD??22:29+1:097h 14m3
S   T  
252 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
16146
Σ Sirpur town KZJ Ch...SRUR??15:15+33KZJArr +39/Dep +1855m-21MABD??21:53+376h 38m3
SMTWTFS
253 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18555
Σ RDM-KZJ-CCT daily&...SRUR??15:15+33KZJArr +39/Dep +103h 20m-29MABD??00:21+279h 6m6
SMTWTFS
253 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
4776
--
Σ GT PADMAVATHI SF E...SKZR??16:55+59WLArr +1:14/Dep +311h 5m-43MABD??21:26+394h 31m-23
SMT TF 
233 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
12775
Σ JP-BPL-NGP-KZJ-BZA...SKZR??18:40+37KZJArr +49/Dep +102h 22m-39MABD??00:21+275h 41m-20
  T T  
235 kmSRG*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site