Search Trains
SUW/Sukhisewaniyan ▼
×
JWL/Jajiwal ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 12:50:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 12:50:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SUW/Sukhisewaniyan to JWL/Jajiwal
4 Trains / 16 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JWL⇒SUW   Filters   Dep: SUW   Arr: JWL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between SUW/Sukhisewaniyan and JWL/Jajiwal

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   New Delhi   Ajmer   Indore BG   Dewas   Ujjain   Degana  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18243Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki...ExpSECRBPL409:10+22JU304:30+2919h 20m19
  TW   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1014 km52 km/hr
54811Bhopal - Jodhpur Pas...PassNWRSUW116:25+14JWL118:33+1:2026h 8m87
SMTWTFS
IISL
 958 km37 km/hr
12745Puri - Jodhpur SF Ex...SFECoRBPL318:05+2:28JU*112:00+1:0417h 55m13
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL1014 km57 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRBPL022:35+9RKB116:53+2018h 18m13
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
 1012 km55 km/hr


16 ΣChains between SUW/Sukhisewaniyan and JWL/Jajiwal

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   New Delhi   Ajmer   Indore BG   Dewas   Ujjain   Degana  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2266
Σ Nagpur jodhpur fas...HBJ??01:28+32UJNArr +44/Dep +83h 20m-36RKB??21:58+1620h 30m19
  T    
1018 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
12608
Σ Nagpur to Jodhpur ...HBJ??01:28+23DWXArr +7/Dep +171h 53m+10RKB??21:58+1620h 30m19
    T  
1053 kmHusainSabir*^~-
1547
Σ Vijaywada-Jaisalme...BPL??03:00+34NDLSArr +35/Dep +63h 50m-29RKB??05:22+1:4726h 22m-8
SMTWTFS
1323 kmDB*^~-
3180
Σ Kanniyakumari jodh...BPL??08:15+59AGCArr +1:22/Dep +3:155h 0m+1:53JU??06:35+3:0622h 20m5
S    F 
1058 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
2268
Σ Madurai jodhpur we...BPL??09:20-AGCArr /Dep +3:152h 45m+0JU??06:35+3:0621h 15m-4
S  W   
1058 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
3184
Σ Chennai jodhpur su...BPL??09:50+46AGCArr +1:09/Dep +3:152h 45m+2:06JU??06:35+3:0620h 45m8
 M  T  
1057 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
2270
Σ Nagpur jodhpur mon...BPL??10:00+31AGCArr +28/Dep +3:151h 45m+2:47JU??06:35+3:0620h 35m-14
 M  TF 
1058 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
13560
--
Σ chennai jodhpur vi...BPL??18:05+20JPArr +13/Dep 6h 5m+0JU??18:35+3:0824h 30m10
      S
1014 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
17750
--
Σ kota ajmer phulera...BPL??19:05+1:07FLArr +17/Dep +213h 23m+4JU??21:20+1726h 15m24
    T  
1157 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
17751
Σ nagpur kota ajmer ...BPL??19:05+1:07AIIArr +7/Dep +211h 55m+14BGKT??17:24+4722h 19m19
    T  
1061 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
4501
Σ Raipur jodhpur&nbs...BPL??19:50+54AGCArr /Dep 2h 32m+0JU??18:35+3:0822h 45m9
 M W  S
1055 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
3186
Σ Chennai jodhpur da...BPL??20:20+36AGCArr +24/Dep +4:062h 57m+3:42JU??18:35+3:0322h 15m23
S T  F 
1055 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
1840
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...BPL??22:00+36AGCArr +29/Dep 1h 15m+0JU??18:35+3:0820h 35m24
 M W  S
1057 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15488
Σ chennai jodhpur AC...BPL??22:35+8DNAArr +43/Dep +3:292h 5m+2:46JU??18:35+3:0320h 0m15
     F 
1014 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
23373
--
Σ Chennai Jodhpur se...BPL??22:35+8DNAArr +43/Dep +471h 52m+4JU??17:45+3319h 10m4
     F 
1014 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
14728
Σ bhopal - indore - ...BPL??22:55+16INDBArr +11/Dep +01h 15m-11RKB??21:58+1623h 3m26
SMTWTFS
1171 kmxxx-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.