Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SUW/Sukhisewaniyan ▼
×
JWL/Jajiwal ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 16:24:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 16:24:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SUW/Sukhisewaniyan to JWL/Jajiwal
4 Trains / 16 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JWL⇒SUW   Filters   Dep: SUW   Arr: JWL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between SUW/Sukhisewaniyan and JWL/Jajiwal

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   New Delhi   Ajmer   Indore BG   Dewas   Ujjain   Degana  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18243Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki...ExpSECRBPL409:10+17JU304:30+2719h 20m19
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1014 km52 km/hr
54811Bhopal - Jodhpur Pas...PassNWRSUW116:25-JWL118:33-26h 8m87
SMTWTFS
IISL
 958 km37 km/hr
18473Puri - Jodhpur Expre...ExpECoRBPL318:05+1:54JU*112:10+5018h 5m13
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1014 km56 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRBPL022:35+44RKB116:53+1018h 18m13
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 1012 km55 km/hr


16 ΣChains between SUW/Sukhisewaniyan and JWL/Jajiwal

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   New Delhi   Ajmer   Indore BG   Dewas   Ujjain   Degana  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2266
Σ Nagpur jodhpur fas...HBJ??01:25+21UJNArr +32/Dep +133h 20m-19RKB??21:58+1520h 33m19
  T    
1018 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
12608
Σ Nagpur to Jodhpur ...HBJ??01:25+22DWXArr +16/Dep +191h 53m+3RKB??21:58+1520h 33m19
    T  
1053 kmHusainSabir*^~-
1547
Σ Vijaywada-Jaisalme...BPL??03:00+50NDLSArr /Dep +33h 50m+0RKB??05:22+1:4326h 22m-8
SMTWTFS
1323 kmDB*^~-
3180
Σ Kanniyakumari jodh...BPL??08:15+1:02AGCArr +2:45/Dep +5:025h 0m+2:17JU??06:35+4:4722h 20m4
S    F 
1057 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2268
Σ Madurai jodhpur we...BPL??09:20-AGCArr /Dep +5:022h 45m+0JU??06:35+4:4721h 15m-5
S  W   
1058 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
3184
Σ Chennai jodhpur su...BPL??09:50+1:29AGCArr +2:08/Dep +5:022h 45m+2:54JU??06:35+4:4720h 45m7
 M  T  
1057 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2270
Σ Nagpur jodhpur mon...BPL??10:00+38AGCArr +1:17/Dep +5:021h 45m+3:45JU??06:35+4:4720h 35m-15
 M  TF 
1058 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
13560
--
Σ chennai jodhpur vi...BPL??18:05+49JPArr +25/Dep +4:026h 5m+3:37JU??18:35+3:2924h 30m10
      S
1014 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
17750
--
Σ kota ajmer phulera...BPL??19:05+27FLArr +16/Dep +443h 23m+28JU??21:20+2826h 15m24
    T  
1157 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
17751
Σ nagpur kota ajmer ...BPL??19:05+27AIIArr +1/Dep +311h 55m+30BGKT??17:24+1:0122h 19m19
    T  
1061 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
4501
Σ Raipur jodhpur&nbs...BPL??19:50+2:28AGCArr +2:52/Dep +4:342h 32m+1:42JU??18:35+3:2922h 45m10
 M W  S
1056 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
21507
--
Σ SINGRAULI-BIKANER ...BPL??20:10+18MJArr +27/Dep +412h 45m+14JU??16:30+5720h 20m23
S      
899 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
3186
Σ Chennai jodhpur da...BPL??20:20+44AGCArr +1:07/Dep +5:052h 57m+3:58JU??18:35+3:5022h 15m23
S T  F 
1055 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
1840
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...BPL??22:00+30AGCArr +1:05/Dep +4:261h 15m+3:21JU??18:35+3:2920h 35m24
 M W  S
1057 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15488
Σ chennai jodhpur AC...BPL??22:35+10DNAArr +43/Dep +4:272h 5m+3:44JU??18:35+3:5020h 0m15
     F 
1014 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
14728
Σ bhopal - indore - ...BPL??22:55+12INDBArr +14/Dep +01h 15m-14RKB??21:58+1523h 3m26
SMTWTFS
1171 kmxxx-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site