Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ST/Surat ▼
×
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Mar 1, 2015 02:19:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 1, 2015 02:19:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

ST/Surat to BSL/Bhusaval Junction
35 Trains / 17 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSL⇒ST   Filters   Dep: ST   Arr: BSL   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations: Ratlam   Pune   Mumbai   Mumbai Dadar Western   Kalyan   Daund   Mumbai Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12833Ahmedabad- Howrah SF...SFSERST103:55+19BSL111:00+227h 5m11
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL335 km47 km/hr
18422Ajmer - Puri Bi-Week...ExpECoRST206:47+12BSL714:40+67h 53m3
   W  S
II3A2A
RLWL335 km42 km/hr
19453Gandhidham - Puri We...ExpWRST206:47+9BSL??14:40+97h 53m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL335 km42 km/hr
59075Surat - Bhusaval Pas...PassWRST*407:20+5BSL*119:20+2212h 0m44
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL335 km27 km/hr
18502Gandhidham - Vishakh...ExpECoRST208:30+36BSL615:20+216h 50m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL335 km49 km/hr
12993Gandhidham - Puri (W...SFWRST308:30+29BSL415:20+76h 50m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL335 km49 km/hr
22828Surat - Puri Weekly ...SFECoRST*408:30+1BSL??15:20+106h 50m1
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL335 km49 km/hr
22939Hapa - Bilaspur SF E...SFWRST??08:55+51BSL??15:20+306h 25m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL335 km52 km/hr
19047Surat-Bhagalpur Tapt...ExpWRST*409:35+1BSL415:45+96h 10m7
  T   S
II3A
PQWL335 km54 km/hr
19045Surat-Chhapra Tapti ...ExpWRST*409:35+4BSL115:45+146h 10m7
SM WTF 
II
PQWL335 km54 km/hr
12655Navjeevan SF Express...SFSRST210:35+24BSL617:25+126h 50m6
SMTWTFS
II3A
2A
RLWL335 km49 km/hr
59025Surat-Amravati Fast ...PassWRST*410:50+1BSL618:10+217h 20m9
S   TF 
II2S
PQWL335 km45 km/hr
16126Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...ExpSRST210:50+14BSL718:10+77h 20m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL335 km45 km/hr
17038Bikaner-Secunderabad...ExpSCRST210:50+21BSL618:10+117h 20m3
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL335 km45 km/hr
17624Bikaner - Hazur Sahi...ExpSCRST??11:00-BSL??18:40-7h 40m3
S      
II
RLWL335 km43 km/hr
13426Surat - Malda Town E...ExpERST*312:50+11BSL519:40+326h 50m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL335 km49 km/hr
59077Surat-Bhusaval Passe...PassWRST*416:35+1BSL*701:55+49h 20m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL335 km35 km/hr
09421Ahmedabad - Allahaba...PrmWRST217:45-BSL??00:55-7h 10m0
S      
SL
3A2A
 335 km46 km/hr
19417Ahmedabad - Allahaba...ExpWRST217:45+31BSL??00:55+287h 10m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL335 km46 km/hr
12905Porbandar-Howrah SF ...SFWRST119:55+1:01BSL702:50+176h 55m1
S  WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL335 km48 km/hr
16734Okha-Rameswaram Expr...ExpSRST320:05+1:05JL402:28+96h 23m0
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL311 km48 km/hr
22905Okha Howrah Link Ex...SFWRST320:05-BSL103:05-7h 0m1
S  WT  
IISL3A
PQWL335 km47 km/hr
12949Porbandar-Santragach...SFWRST220:05+1:08BSL103:00+196h 55m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL335 km48 km/hr
22937Rajkot - Rewa SF Exp...SFWRST220:20+1:11BSL803:45+517h 25m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL335 km45 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T - Pa...ExpWRUDN320:40+46BSL204:10-17h 30m1
 M     
IISL3A
2A
PQWL331 km44 km/hr
11453Prerana ExpressExpCRST220:40+13BSL204:10+97h 30m2
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL335 km44 km/hr
19051Shramik ExpressExpWRUDN320:40+35BSL604:10+77h 30m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL331 km44 km/hr
12943Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWRUDN320:40+1:15BSL†??04:00-7h 20m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 331 km45 km/hr
19057Udhna(Surat) - Varan...ExpWRUDN*321:05+22BSL104:10+77h 5m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL331 km46 km/hr
16501Ahmedabad- Yesvantpu...ExpSWRST222:00+15JL404:35-16h 35m2
  T    
II
RLWL311 km47 km/hr
18402Dwarka ExpressExpECoRST222:00+8BSL??04:30+96h 30m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL335 km51 km/hr
12844Ahmedabad - Puri SF...SFECoRST222:00+31BSL104:30+256h 30m2
SM  T S
II
RLWL335 km51 km/hr
18406Ahmedabad - Puri Exp...ExpECoRST222:00+19BSL??04:30+106h 30m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL335 km51 km/hr
59013Surat - Bhusaval Pas...PassWRST*423:25+0BSL*609:15+59h 50m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL335 km34 km/hr
15560Ahmedabad - Darbhang...ExpECRST223:50+1:00BSL??06:50+1:037h 0m2
     F 
Unreserved
 335 km47 km/hr

17 ΣChains are available thru these Via Stations: Ratlam   Pune   Mumbai   Mumbai Dadar Western   Kalyan   Daund   Mumbai Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14483
--
Σ Bhuj-Dadar-Howrah...ST201:30+26BDTSArr +24/Dep +31h 20m-21BSL212:35+1811h 5m7
S T  F 
686 kmFight Club**-
14487
--
Σ bhuj bhopal triwe...ST201:30+26BDTSArr +24/Dep +23h 25m-22BSL614:55+2313h 25m6
S T  F 
695 kmFight Club**-
17376
--
Σ adi-ghy &Sig...ST302:05+14DDRArr +9/Dep +412h 9m+32BSL514:45+3012h 40m10
   W  S
683 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
14692
Σ Delhi-Vadodara-Mu...ST204:50+40BDTSArr +56/Dep +134h 5m-43BSL618:55+5014h 5m11
 M    S
678 km-
13044
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumba...ST209:27+37BCTArr +28/Dep +72h 0m-21BSL422:15+3612h 48m19
 MTWTFS
706 kmKartik Shenoy**-
12123
--
Σ ADI HWH LHB journ...ST209:27+37BCTArr +28/Dep +84h 15m-20BSL323:15+2113h 48m7
  TWT  
706 kmkushanmaths-
3460
Σ Bhuj howrah faste...ST210:00+23BDTSArr +18/Dep +83h 10m-10BSL323:15+2113h 15m10
S TWT  
695 kmCRS is buggest hurdl...-
5482
Σ Vapi howrah super...ST210:20+35BDTSArr +16/Dep +82h 30m-8BSL323:15+2112h 55m10
S TWT  
695 kmCRS is buggest hurdl...-
10547
Σ HWH -MAJN daily&n...ST211:20+27BCTArr +17/Dep +850m-9BSL323:15+2111h 55m16
S TWT  
706 kmFight Club**-
4492
--
Σ Dwarka-Ahmadnagar...ST214:25+23PUNEArr +12/Dep +755m-5BSL408:40+3118h 15m20
    T  
899 kmCheetah**-
4808
Σ Porbandar-Ahamadn...ST314:35+13DDArr -1/Dep +121h 20m+13BSL408:40+3118h 5m21
  T    
898 kmCheetah**-
4912
Σ Porbandar-Ahmadna...ST314:35+13DDArr -1/Dep +121h 20m+13BSL408:40+2318h 5m21
  T    
898 kmCheetah**-
4496
--
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmadna...ST214:35+12DDArr +5/Dep +121h 20m+7BSL408:40+3118h 5m17
      S
898 kmCheetah**-
4740
--
Σ Surat/Valsad-Kaly...ST214:35+15KYNArr +8/Dep +161h 36m+8BSL402:50+2612h 15m8
 M     
650 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ*-
16107
Σ Rajkot Ranchi Wee...ST214:35+28KYNArr +12/Dep +175h 18m+5BSL606:40+3216h 5m7
S      
650 kmºMr Suspectº**-
11083
--
Σ ADI-RJPB &Si...ST218:02+8BCTArr +1/Dep +562h 5m+55BSL406:05+1:2412h 3m8
 MTWTFS
697 kmFight Club**-
12586
Σ Mumbai Bhopal Lin...ST119:42+2RTMArr +17/Dep +2913m+12BSL313:25+2017h 43m10
  T    
1071 kmआम आदमी ☺ राहुल जैन ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site