Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ST/Surat ▼
×
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 15:00:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 15:00:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ST/Surat to KYN/Kalyan Junction
42 Trains / 177 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 27 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KYN⇒ST   Filters   Dep: ST   Arr: KYN   

Shortest Route: 257.56 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

42 Long-Distance Trains between ST/Surat and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Try these Via Stations: Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12978Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRST200:06+8PNVL704:55+114h 49m2
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL279 km58 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRST200:11+55PNVL704:25+1:034h 14m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL279 km66 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRST200:13+43PNVL704:25+394h 12m1
S     S
3A
2A1A
 279 km66 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRST300:20+6KYN605:12+184h 52m2
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km53 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRST300:20+2KYN605:12+124h 52m1
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km53 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRST203:10+34PNVL708:05+294h 55m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km57 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRST203:10+28PNVL708:05+234h 55m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km57 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRST003:10+8BIRD007:06+293h 56m1
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km62 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRST206:25+43PNVL712:10+275h 45m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRST206:30+3PNVL712:10+165h 40m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
19332Indore - Kochuveli W...ExpWRST207:13+16PNVL713:10+05h 57m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km47 km/hr
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWRST207:25+19PNVL712:10+224h 45m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km59 km/hr
19578Hapa - Tirunelveli E...ExpWRST207:25+13PNVL713:10-75h 45m2
S     S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRST210:45+32PNVL715:45+365h 0m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL279 km56 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:10-KYN617:47-4h 37m2
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km56 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...SFWRST213:22+7PNVL717:55+254h 33m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km61 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:22-KYN817:47-4h 25m2
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km58 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRST213:50+13PNVL718:25+254h 35m3
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km61 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRST213:55+10PNVL718:30+124h 35m1
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL279 km61 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRST214:35+4KYN619:42+65h 7m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km50 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRST214:35+17KYN519:42+115h 7m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRST214:35+10KYN619:42+155h 7m4
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRST314:35+2KYN519:42+85h 7m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRST214:35+4KYN619:42+55h 7m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km50 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRST217:00+40PNVL722:00+315h 0m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km56 km/hr
16337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...ExpSRST217:00+47BIRD121:06+384h 6m4
 M    S
SL
3A2A
RLWL243 km59 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRST217:00-BIRD121:06-4h 6m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km59 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRST217:00+39BIRD121:06+384h 6m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km59 km/hr
19260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...ExpWRST217:00+1:26PNVL722:00+585h 0m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km56 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRST217:15+1:17PNVL723:25+296h 10m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km45 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRST218:35+11KYN622:42+254h 7m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km63 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRST218:35+7KYN022:42+194h 7m3
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km63 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRST219:15+12KYN601:02+75h 47m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km45 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+32KYN601:02+55h 47m5
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km45 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRST219:15-KYN601:03-5h 48m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km44 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRST219:15+25KYN601:02-15h 47m4
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km45 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+32KYN601:03+45h 48m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km44 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRST220:10+14KYN601:33+85h 23m6
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km48 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRST320:10+19KYN601:33+75h 23m6
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km48 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRST220:10+10KYN601:31+125h 21m5
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km48 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRST220:38+37KYN601:31+214h 53m6
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km53 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRST323:50+1KYN604:47+154h 57m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km52 km/hr


177 ΣChains between ST/Surat and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Xfer Stations: Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...ST200:28+5DDRArr +4/Dep 2h 33m+0TNA507:12+26h 44m-1
SMTWTFS
287 kmHussain*^~-
2678
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...ST??00:28+5DDRArr +4/Dep +44h 34m+0KYN??09:33+189h 5m0
SMTWTFS
302 kmHussain*^~-
19967
--
Σ  ST200:28+5BCTArr +0/Dep +112h 20m+11TNA507:47+147h 19m-1
SMTWTFS
296 kmKishor*^~-
2652
Σ JAMNAGAR-RAJKOT-RA...ST200:55+13BVIArr +7/Dep +132h 39m+6TNA507:47+146h 52m-21
SMTWTFS
276 kmRAAJ 25-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ST??00:55+13BDTSArr -2/Dep +43h 13m+6KYN??09:33+188h 38m-20
SMTWTFS
297 kmDP~-
15278
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Na...ST200:55-BDTSArr -2/Dep 50m+0KYN407:07-6h 12m-19
SMTWTFS
294 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...ST301:08+1:49DDRArr +1:08/Dep 1h 59m+0TNA507:12+26h 4m-30
SMTWTFS
287 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...ST??01:08+1:49DDRArr +1:08/Dep +44h 0m-1:04KYN??09:33+188h 25m-29
SMTWTFS
302 kmHussain*^~-
6169
Σ Amritsar Madgaon L...ST301:08+1:49DDRArr +1:08/Dep +132h 32m-55TNA507:47+146h 39m-30
SMTWTFS
287 kmSir S Sreesanth-
7609
Σ Amritsar Jn----Haz...ST301:08-BCTArr +1:35/Dep 55m+0KYN407:07-5h 59m-28
SMTWTFS
314 kmThE BoSs*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...ST301:08+1:49DDRArr +1:08/Dep +22h 20m-1:06KYN507:53+186h 45m-28
SMTWTFS
308 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...ST201:45+6BDTSArr -1/Dep 1h 25m+0TNA507:12+25h 27m-4
S T  F 
285 kmkushanmaths-
14470
--
Σ bhuj adi nanded&nb...ST201:45-BDTSArr -1/Dep 1h 15m+0KYN407:07-5h 22m-2
S T  F 
294 kmkushanmaths-
14483
--
Σ Bhuj-Dadar-Howrah ...ST??01:45+6BDTSArr -1/Dep 1h 0m+0KYN??06:52+225h 7m-3
S T  F 
294 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14485
Σ bhuj-madgaon triwe...ST201:45+6BDTSArr -1/Dep +132h 10m+14TNA507:47+146h 2m-4
S T  F 
276 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14487
--
Σ bhuj bhopal triwee...ST201:45-BDTSArr -1/Dep 3h 5m+0KYN409:10-7h 25m-4
S T  F 
303 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
20567
--
Σ  ST201:45+6BDTSArr -1/Dep +142h 50m+15KYN508:58+267h 13m-4
S T  F 
306 kmAdiprem-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...ST201:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep +22h 7m-8KYN507:53+185h 58m-11
SMTWTFS
309 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...ST??01:55+17BCTArr +2/Dep +42h 43m+2KYN??09:33+187h 38m-12
SMTWTFS
309 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...ST201:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep 1h 46m+0TNA507:12+25h 17m-13
SMTWTFS
288 kmMacJNeo-
6891
Σ Indore-Mumbai-Madg...ST201:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep +132h 19m+3TNA507:47+145h 52m-13
SMTWTFS
288 km-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...ST201:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep +347m-7KYN506:33+1228h 38m-11
SMTWTFS
306 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...ST201:55+17BCTArr +2/Dep +162h 10m+14KYN508:58+267h 3m-13
SMTWTFS
309 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2170
Σ ADI-AWB Daily ...ST302:10-DDRArr +12/Dep 34m+0KYN407:07-28h 57m-4
SMTWTFS
305 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ST302:10+11DDRArr +12/Dep 56m+0TNA507:12+25h 2m-6
SMTWTFS
287 kmninad-
10015
Σ Ahmedabad-Madgaon ...ST302:10+11DDRArr +12/Dep +131h 29m+1TNA507:47+145h 37m-6
SMTWTFS
287 kmTT of Goa Tejas is D...-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ST302:10+11DDRArr +12/Dep +162h 24m+4KYN508:58+266h 48m-6
SMTWTFS
308 kmWestern Railway°°°-
17376
Σ adi-ghy Σ...ST??02:10+11DDRArr +12/Dep +162h 9m+4KYN??08:37+376h 27m-6
   W  S
292 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
20526
--
Σ  ...ST302:10+11DDRArr +12/Dep +76h 24m-5KYN513:06+1710h 56m-5
S  WTF 
308 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ST302:10+11DDRArr +12/Dep +76h 24m-5KYN513:06+1410h 56m-5
 M     
308 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST302:22+25BDTSArr +17/Dep +161h 45m-1KYN508:58+266h 36m-31
SMTWTFS
297 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ST??02:22+25BDTSArr +17/Dep +42h 18m-13KYN??09:33+187h 11m-30
SMTWTFS
297 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ST??02:38+22DDRArr +13/Dep +42h 13m-9KYN??09:33+186h 55m-21
SMTWTFS
302 kmHussain*^~-
7203
Σ Okha - Ernakulam c...ST??02:38+22DDRArr +13/Dep +4:081h 55m+3:55PNVL??09:25+4:346h 47m-7
SMTWTFS
291 kmAkshay*^-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST203:27+4BDTSArr +25/Dep +1645m-9KYN508:58+265h 31m-10
   W   
297 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1251
--
Σ Jaipur-Aurangabad&...ST??03:35+30BCTArr +19/Dep +16h 20m-18KYN??14:40+1511h 5m-15
SMTWTFS
308 kmHussain*^~-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...ST203:35+30BCTArr +19/Dep +25h 20m-17KYN513:37+1210h 2m-14
SMTWTFS
308 kmHussain*^~-
2031
Σ Jaipur-LTT-Madgaon...ST??03:35+30BVIArr +18/Dep +05h 0m-18TNA??12:03+38h 28m-16
SMTWTFS
250 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...ST203:35+30BVIArr +18/Dep +75h 40m-11KYN513:06+179h 31m-14
S  WTF 
308 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...ST??03:35+30BVIArr +18/Dep +214h 35m-16KYN??21:50+2118h 15m-14
SMTWTFS
278 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...ST??03:35+30BCTArr +19/Dep +41h 13m-15KYN??09:33+185h 58m-14
SMTWTFS
308 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST303:50+12BDTSArr +4/Dep +73h 40m+3KYN513:06+179h 16m-12
S  WTF 
297 kmPrayas*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST303:50+12BDTSArr +4/Dep 3h 40m+0KYN513:06+169h 16m-12
  T   S
297 kmPrayas*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ST303:50+12BDTSArr +4/Dep +24h 20m-2KYN513:37+129h 47m-12
SMTWTFS
297 kmansariFaiz*^-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ST303:50+12BDTSArr +4/Dep +03h 30m-4KYN513:06+149h 16m-12
 M     
306 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ST??03:50+12BDTSArr +4/Dep 5h 20m+0KYN??14:58+2111h 8m-12
SMTWTFS
306 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ST204:42+16BDTSArr /Dep +03h 5m+0KYN513:37+128h 55m-25
SMTWTFS
306 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
1259
--
Σ Bikaner-Aurangabad...ST??04:42+16BDTSArr /Dep +14h 20m+0KYN??14:40+159h 58m-26
SMTWTFS
297 kmHussain*^~-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ST??04:42+16BDTSArr /Dep 4h 35m+0KYN??14:58+2110h 16m-25
SMTWTFS
297 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ST204:42+16BDTSArr /Dep +02h 30m+0KYN513:06+178h 24m-25
S  WTF 
306 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
3515
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore n...ST??04:42+16BVIArr /Dep +03h 2m+0TNA??12:03+37h 21m-27
SMTWTFS
250 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ST??04:42+16BDTSArr /Dep +02h 25m+0KYN??12:53+48h 11m-25
      S
287 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
14692
Σ Delhi-Vadodara-Mum...ST??04:50+1:06BDTSArr +54/Dep +274h 5m-27KYN??12:57+388h 7m-4
 M    S
287 km-
19077
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...ST??04:50+1:06BDTSArr +54/Dep +03h 30m-54TNA??12:03+37h 13m-6
 M  T S
269 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22545
--
Σ NZM-KCVL Gareeb Ra...ST204:50+1:06BDTSArr +54/Dep +08h 45m-54TNA717:17+212h 27m-6
 M     
269 kmशताब्दी एक्सप्रेस दे...-
1395
Σ Aii kochuveli exp&...ST204:51+40BDTSArr +27/Dep +08h 45m-27TNA717:17+212h 26m-15
     F 
269 kmPranav jain*^-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+40BDTSArr +27/Dep +443m-23KYN??09:33+184h 42m-13
S TW F 
297 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+40BDTSArr +27/Dep +2455m-3CKHS109:15-4h 24m-4
S TW F 
256 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST204:51+40BDTSArr +27/Dep +74h 10m-20KYN513:06+178h 15m-13
S  W F 
297 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...ST205:03+24BCTArr +15/Dep +74h 5m-8KYN513:06+178h 3m-3
S  WTF 
309 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19075
Σ New Delhi Thrivina...ST??05:03+24BCTArr +15/Dep +03h 25m-15TNA??12:03+37h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
281 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ST205:20+1:11BDTSArr +56/Dep +02h 50m-56KYN513:06+177h 46m-19
    T  
306 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ST205:20+1:11BDTSArr +56/Dep +02h 50m-56KYN513:06+147h 46m-19
 M     
306 kmPrayas*^~-
19078
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...ST??05:20+12BDTSArr -7/Dep +02h 20m+7TNA??12:03+36h 43m-5
S      
269 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
4242
Σ Surat-Pune-Nagerco...ST305:25+3BCTArr +4/Dep +02h 0m-4KYN513:06+177h 41m2
S  WTF 
317 kmPrayas*^~-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...ST206:02+51BCTArr /Dep +02h 25m+0KYN513:06+177h 4m-5
S  WTF 
317 kmPrakAsh*^~-
15401
Σ delhi-madgaon-mang...ST206:02+51BCTArr /Dep +05h 35m+0TNA715:43+49h 41m-7
SMTWTFS
280 kmadityashah291-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...ST206:02+51BCTArr /Dep +09h 0m+0TNA719:08+513h 6m-7
SMTWTFS
280 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ST207:05+9BVIArr +3/Dep +22h 24m-1KYN513:37+126h 32m-14
SMTWTFS
297 kmRAAJ 25-
4520
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi d...ST??07:05+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +03h 55m+3TNA??15:43+48h 38m-16
SMTWTFS
269 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+9BDTSArr -3/Dep 2h 35m+0KYN??14:58+217h 53m-14
SMTWTFS
306 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST207:05+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +109h 5m+13KYN521:05+2814h 0m-16
SMTWTFS
297 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ST??07:05+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +53h 18m+8KYN??15:28+118h 23m-14
SMTWTFS
297 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ST??07:05+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +211h 10m+5KYN??23:13+2116h 8m-14
SMTWTFS
287 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ST??07:05+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +03h 45m+3KYN??16:06+119h 1m-14
SMTWTFS
303 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ST??07:35+16BDTSArr +3/Dep 2h 25m+0KYN??14:58+217h 23m-12
SMTWTFS
306 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ST??07:35+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +04h 10m-3KYN??16:38+129h 3m-13
SMTWTFS
306 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
1253
Σ Jodhpur-Ahmedabad-...ST??07:35+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +12h 25m-2KYN??14:40+157h 5m-13
SMTWTFS
297 kmHussain*^~-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??07:35+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +03h 35m-3KYN??16:06+118h 31m-12
SMTWTFS
303 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ST??07:35+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +09h 55m-3KYN??22:11+1314h 36m-14
    T  
297 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
3018
Σ Jodhpur - madgaon ...ST??07:35+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +03h 45m-3TNA??15:43+48h 8m-14
SMTWTFS
269 kmAkshay*^-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ST207:35+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +21h 25m-1KYN513:37+126h 2m-12
SMTWTFS
297 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
4194
--
Σ Jodhpur-Nanded&nbs...ST??07:35+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +25h 15m-1KYN??17:30+159h 55m-12
SMTWTFS
297 kmHussain*^~-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ST??07:35+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +53h 8m+2KYN??15:28+117h 53m-12
SMTWTFS
297 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ST??08:20+22DDRArr +11/Dep 2h 15m+0KYN??14:58+216h 38m-16
S  W   
302 kmMJ*^-
4195
--
Σ Bikaner-Nanded&nbs...ST??08:20+22DDRArr +11/Dep +24h 50m-9KYN??17:30+159h 10m-16
S  W   
302 kmHussain*^~-
4521
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi b...ST??08:20+8DDRArr +2/Dep +03h 20m-2TNA??15:43+47h 23m-16
  T  F 
274 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ST??08:20+22DDRArr +11/Dep +24h 0m-9KYN??16:38+128h 18m-17
S  W   
302 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ST??08:20+8DDRArr +2/Dep 2h 15m+0KYN??14:58+216h 38m-14
  T  F 
302 kmPrayas*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ST??08:20+8DDRArr +2/Dep +24h 0m+0KYN??16:38+128h 18m-15
  T  F 
302 kmkushanmaths-
15432
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...ST??08:20+22DDRArr +11/Dep +03h 20m-11TNA??15:43+47h 23m-18
S  W   
274 kmDP~-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ST??08:40+8BCTArr +0/Dep 1h 25m+0KYN??14:58+216h 18m-3
SMTWTFS
317 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13706
Σ Ahmedabad Mangalor...ST??08:40+8BCTArr +0/Dep +02h 45m+0TNA??15:43+47h 3m-5
SMTWTFS
280 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ST??08:40+8BCTArr +0/Dep +1145m+11KYN??14:05+225h 25m-4
 M     
298 kmDP~-
3513
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore m...ST??08:55+21BVIArr +14/Dep +03h 23m-14TNA??15:43+46h 48m-18
  T    
251 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
4202
Σ Ajmer-Nanded ...ST??08:55+45DDRArr +35/Dep +24h 10m-33KYN??17:30+158h 35m-16
 M  T S
303 kmHussain*^~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ST??08:55+45DDRArr +35/Dep +03h 5m-35KYN??16:38+127h 43m-17
 M  T S
312 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ST??08:55+45DDRArr +35/Dep 1h 35m+0KYN??14:58+216h 3m-16
 M  T S
303 kmPrayas*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ST??08:55+45DDRArr +35/Dep +23h 58m-33TNA??16:54+67h 59m-17
 M  T S
282 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ST??08:55+45DDRArr +35/Dep +52h 3m-30KYN??15:28+116h 33m-16
 M  T S
303 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13284
--
Σ AII ADI ST AWB&nbs...ST??08:55+45DDRArr +35/Dep +11h 20m-34KYN??14:40+155h 45m-17
 M  T S
303 kmkushanmaths-
15431
--
Σ Ajmer-Marwar-Manga...ST??08:55+45DDRArr +35/Dep +02h 40m-35TNA??15:43+46h 48m-18
 M  T S
275 kmDP~-
8680
Σ Ahmedabad Kochuvel...ST209:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +03h 55m-8TNA717:17+27h 50m-5
 M   F 
280 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8KYN??16:06+116h 39m-3
 MTWTFS
314 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 45m-8KYN??16:38+127h 11m-4
 MTWTFS
317 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9939
Σ Ahmedabad-Manglore...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8TNA??15:43+46h 16m-5
 MTWTFS
280 kmTT of Goa Tejas is D...-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep 1h 15m+0KYN??14:58+215h 31m-3
 MTWTFS
308 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13044
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +72h 0m-1KYN??15:55+236h 28m-2
 MTWTFS
314 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +51h 43m-3KYN??15:28+116h 1m-3
 MTWTFS
308 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15044
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +07h 40m-8TNA??21:03+611h 36m-5
     F 
287 kmKishor*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...ST??09:45+19BDTSArr +9/Dep +01h 30m-9KYN??16:06+116h 21m-11
 M  T S
303 kmLakshay-
4518
--
Σ Gandhiham udupi&nb...ST209:58+17BDTSArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7TNA717:17+27h 19m-21
 M   F 
269 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
4519
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi&n...ST??09:58+17BDTSArr +7/Dep +01h 15m-7TNA??15:43+45h 45m-21
SMTWTFS
269 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
7031
--
Σ Bhuj marathwada Te...ST??09:58+17BDTSArr +7/Dep +22h 45m-5KYN??17:30+157h 32m-19
SMTWTFS
297 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??09:58+17BDTSArr +7/Dep 9h 40m+0KYN??00:35+2114h 37m-20
SMTWTFS
306 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...ST209:58+17BDTSArr +7/Dep +106h 25m+3KYN521:05+2811h 7m-21
SMTWTFS
297 kmKishor*^~-
14556
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ST??09:58+17BDTSArr +7/Dep +06h 35m-7TNA??21:03+611h 5m-21
     F 
276 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...ST??09:58+17BDTSArr +7/Dep +77h 25m+0KYN??22:11+2712h 13m-21
  TW  S
297 kmKishor*^~-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...ST??10:13+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +050m-3KYN??16:06+115h 53m-12
S  W F 
303 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...ST??10:13+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +21h 40m-1KYN??16:38+126h 25m-13
S  W F 
297 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...ST??10:13+17BVIArr +18/Dep +27h 45m-16KYN??21:50+2111h 37m-8
  T T S
278 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4189
--
Σ Jaipur-Nanded ...ST??10:13+17BDTSArr +7/Dep +22h 30m-5KYN??17:30+157h 17m-8
  T T S
297 kmHussain*^~-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...ST??10:13+17BDTSArr +7/Dep +21h 40m-5KYN??16:38+126h 25m-9
  T T S
297 kmPrayas*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+17ADHArr +15/Dep 22m+0KYN??14:58+214h 45m-8
  T T S
291 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+17ADHArr +15/Dep +550m-10KYN??15:28+115h 15m-8
  T T S
291 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...ST??10:13+17BDTSArr +7/Dep +13h 30m-6KYN??18:48+108h 35m-9
  T T S
306 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15433
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...ST??10:13+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +01h 0m-3TNA??15:43+45h 30m-14
S  W F 
269 kmDP~-
15434
--
Σ Jaipur-Mangalore T...ST??10:13+17BDTSArr +7/Dep +01h 0m-7TNA??15:43+45h 30m-10
  T T S
269 kmDP~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...ST??10:25-BVIArr /Dep +22h 5m+0KYN??16:38+126h 13m-25
SMTWTFS
279 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0TNA??16:54+66h 29m-25
SMTWTFS
276 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0KYN??18:48+108h 23m-25
SMTWTFS
297 kmHussain*^~-
7288
Σ Punjab to Marathwa...ST??10:25+49BDTSArr +36/Dep +21h 50m-34KYN??17:30+157h 5m-31
SMTWTFS
306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9145
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...ST210:25+49BDTSArr +36/Dep +02h 10m-36TNA717:17+26h 52m-33
 M   F 
269 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...ST??10:25+49ADHArr +45/Dep +22h 21m-43TNA??16:54+66h 29m-32
SMTWTFS
270 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15459
--
Σ Amritsar-Ratnagiri...ST??10:25+49BDTSArr +36/Dep +1255m-24DIVA??16:15+285h 50m-32
SMTWTFS
284 kmDP~-
18854
Σ Chandigarh - Kochu...ST210:25-BVIArr /Dep +13h 25m+0PNVL718:05+117h 40m-25
 M   F 
285 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ST??11:15+18DDRArr +30/Dep +22h 33m-28KYN??18:48+107h 33m-12
SMTWTFS
302 kmHussain*^~-
14795
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai ...ST??11:15+18DDRArr +30/Dep +05h 9m-30TNA??21:03+69h 48m-13
     F 
281 kmKishor*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ST??11:15+18DDRArr +30/Dep +21h 7m-28TNA??16:54+65h 39m-12
SMTWTFS
281 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ST??11:15+18BCTArr +35/Dep +05h 35m-35KYN??22:11+1310h 56m-13
    T  
308 kmKishor*^~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ST212:40+14DDRArr +6/Dep +101h 50m+4KYN521:05+288h 25m-40
SMTWTFS
308 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6KYN??22:11+139h 31m-40
    T  
302 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST212:40+14BCTArr -2/Dep +12h 35m+3KYN522:35+229h 55m-39
SMTWTFS
314 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +6/Dep +23h 55m-4KYN??23:13+2110h 33m-38
SMTWTFS
292 kmHussain*^~-
3877
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-A...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +6/Dep +22h 45m-4KYN??22:07+149h 27m-38
SMTWTFS
302 kmHussain*^~-
6917
Σ PBR/Porbandar to M...ST212:40+14DDRArr +6/Dep +13h 20m-5TNA522:33+69h 53m-40
SMTWTFS
296 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6KYN??22:11+149h 31m-40
SM   F 
302 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
10229
--
Σ Porbandar - Mumbai...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +6/Dep +03h 5m-6KYN??22:22+249h 42m-39
 M W  S
302 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15358
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 0m-6TNA??21:03+68h 23m-40
     F 
281 kmKishor*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ST??12:40+14BCTArr -2/Dep 5h 0m+0KYN??00:58+1912h 18m-38
    T  
298 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site