Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ST/Surat ▼
×
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 16:50:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 16:50:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ST/Surat to KYN/Kalyan Junction
46 Trains / 177 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 29 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KYN⇒ST   Filters   Dep: ST   Arr: KYN   

Shortest Route: 257.58 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

46 Long-Distance Trains between ST/Surat and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Try these Via Stations: Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12978Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRST200:06+15PNVL704:55+274h 49m2
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL279 km58 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRST000:06+0KYN604:47+214h 41m1
   W   
3A
 258 km55 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRST200:11+0PNVL704:25+94h 14m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL279 km66 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRST200:13+24PNVL704:25+284h 12m1
S     S
3A
2A1A
 279 km66 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRST300:20+3KYN605:12+184h 52m2
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL261 km54 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRST300:20-KYN605:12-4h 52m1
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km53 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRST203:10+7PNVL708:05+44h 55m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km57 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRST203:10+12PNVL708:05+84h 55m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km57 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRST003:10+29BIRD007:06+423h 56m1
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km62 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRST206:30+26PNVL712:10+215h 40m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRST206:30+2PNVL712:10+255h 40m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWRST207:25+9PNVL712:10+194h 45m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km59 km/hr
19578Jamnagar - Tirunelve...ExpWRST207:25-PNVL713:10-5h 45m2
S     S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
19332Indore - Kochuveli W...ExpWRST207:25+36PNVL713:10+265h 45m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
09564Okha - Sainagar Shir...ExpWRST008:10-KYN013:10-5h 0m2
   W   
IISL
2A
 261 km52 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRST210:45+9PNVL715:45+155h 0m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL279 km56 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:03+27KYN617:47+514h 44m2
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km54 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...SFWRST213:22+13PNVL717:55+284h 33m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km61 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:22+5KYN817:47+204h 25m2
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km58 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ACExpSRST013:50-KYN018:00-4h 10m3
 M     
CC
3A2A
 258 km62 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRST213:50+7PNVL718:25+224h 35m3
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km61 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRST213:55+10PNVL718:30+154h 35m1
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL279 km61 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRST214:35+3KYN619:42+45h 7m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km50 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRST214:35+35KYN519:42+445h 7m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRST214:35+5KYN619:42+105h 7m4
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRST314:35+2KYN519:42+115h 7m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRST214:35+1KYN619:42+75h 7m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km50 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRST217:00+17PNVL722:00+175h 0m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km56 km/hr
16337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...ExpSRST217:00+24BIRD121:06+224h 6m4
 M    S
SL
3A2A
RLWL243 km59 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRST217:00+22BIRD121:06+174h 6m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km59 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRST217:00+41BIRD121:06+384h 6m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km59 km/hr
19260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...ExpWRST217:00+48PNVL722:00+315h 0m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km56 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRST217:15+36PNVL723:25-66h 10m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km45 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRST218:35+5KYN622:42+144h 7m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km63 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRST218:35-KYN022:42-4h 7m3
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km63 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRST219:15+2KYN601:02+15h 47m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km45 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+11KYN601:02+25h 47m5
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km45 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRST219:15+14KYN601:03-35h 48m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km44 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRST219:15+13KYN601:02+95h 47m4
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km45 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+8KYN601:03+25h 48m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km44 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRST220:10+12KYN601:31+65h 21m6
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km48 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRST320:10+5KYN601:33+85h 23m6
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km48 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRST220:10+9KYN601:31+105h 21m5
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km48 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRST220:43+16KYN601:31+54h 48m6
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km54 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRST323:50+4KYN604:47+174h 57m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km52 km/hr
09458Gandhidham - Tirunel...ExpWRST023:50-PNVL004:25-4h 35m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL279 km61 km/hr


177 ΣChains between ST/Surat and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Xfer Stations: Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...ST??00:28+3DDRArr +15/Dep +22h 33m-13TNA??07:12+26h 44m-1
SMTWTFS
281 kmHussain*^~-
2678
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...ST??00:28+3DDRArr +15/Dep +34h 34m-12KYN??09:33+119h 5m1
SMTWTFS
299 kmHussain*^~-
19967
--
Σ  ST??00:28+3BCTArr +8/Dep +52h 20m-3TNA??07:47+107h 19m-1
SMTWTFS
296 kmKishor*^~-
2652
Σ JAMNAGAR-RAJKOT-RA...ST??00:55+7BVIArr /Dep +92h 39m+0TNA??07:47+106h 52m-21
SMTWTFS
257 kmRAAJ 25-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ST??00:55+7BDTSArr /Dep +33h 13m+0KYN??09:33+118h 38m-19
SMTWTFS
294 kmDP~-
15278
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Na...ST??00:55+7BDTSArr /Dep +250m+0KYN??07:07+136h 12m-19
SMTWTFS
294 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...ST??01:08+24DDRArr +5/Dep +21h 59m-3TNA??07:12+26h 4m-30
SMTWTFS
281 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...ST??01:08+24DDRArr +5/Dep +34h 0m-2KYN??09:33+118h 25m-28
SMTWTFS
299 kmHussain*^~-
6169
Σ Amritsar Madgaon L...ST??01:08+24DDRArr +5/Dep +92h 32m+4TNA??07:47+106h 39m-30
SMTWTFS
281 kmSir S Sreesanth-
7609
Σ Amritsar Jn----Haz...ST??01:08+24BCTArr +24/Dep +055m-24KYN??07:07+135h 59m-28
SMTWTFS
314 kmThE BoSs*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...ST??01:08+24DDRArr +5/Dep +22h 20m-3KYN??07:53+176h 45m-28
SMTWTFS
299 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...ST??01:45+8BDTSArr -3/Dep +01h 25m+3TNA??07:12+25h 27m-4
S T  F 
285 kmkushanmaths-
14470
--
Σ bhuj adi nanded&nb...ST??01:45+8BDTSArr -3/Dep +21h 15m+5KYN??07:07+135h 22m-2
S T  F 
294 kmkushanmaths-
14483
--
Σ Bhuj-Dadar-Howrah ...ST??01:45+8BDTSArr -3/Dep +21h 0m+5KYN??06:52+95h 7m-3
S T  F 
294 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14485
Σ bhuj-madgaon triwe...ST??01:45+8BDTSArr -3/Dep +92h 10m+12TNA??07:47+106h 2m-4
S T  F 
276 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14487
--
Σ bhuj bhopal triwee...ST??01:45+8BDTSArr -3/Dep +23h 5m+5KYN??09:10+77h 25m-4
S T  F 
303 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
20567
--
Σ  ST??01:45+8BDTSArr -3/Dep +182h 50m+21KYN??08:58+267h 13m-3
S T  F 
303 kmAdiprem-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...ST??01:55+15BVIArr +16/Dep +22h 7m-14KYN??07:53+175h 58m-11
SMTWTFS
276 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...ST??01:55+15BCTArr +10/Dep +32h 43m-7KYN??09:33+117h 38m-11
SMTWTFS
306 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...ST??01:55+15BVIArr +16/Dep +21h 46m-14TNA??07:12+25h 17m-13
SMTWTFS
258 kmMacJNeo-
6891
Σ Indore-Mumbai-Madg...ST??01:55+15BVIArr +16/Dep +92h 19m-7TNA??07:47+105h 52m-13
SMTWTFS
258 kmxxx-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...ST??01:55+15BVIArr +16/Dep 47m+0KYN??06:33+74h 38m-11
SMTWTFS
276 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...ST??01:55+15BCTArr +10/Dep +202h 10m+10KYN??08:58+267h 3m-12
SMTWTFS
306 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2170
Σ ADI-AWB Daily ...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +234m-14KYN??07:07+134h 57m-4
SMTWTFS
299 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +256m-14TNA??07:12+25h 2m-6
SMTWTFS
281 kmninad-
10015
Σ Ahmedabad-Madgaon ...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +91h 29m-7TNA??07:47+105h 37m-6
SMTWTFS
281 kmJOSH*^~-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +202h 24m+4KYN??08:58+266h 48m-5
SMTWTFS
299 kmWestern Railway°°°-
17376
Σ adi-ghy Σ...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +02h 9m-16KYN??08:37+156h 27m-6
   W  S
292 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
20526
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +206h 24m+4KYN??13:06+3010h 56m-4
S  WTF 
299 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +76h 24m-9KYN??13:06+1410h 56m-4
 M     
299 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??02:22+38BDTSArr +35/Dep +201h 45m-15KYN??08:58+266h 36m-30
SMTWTFS
294 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ST??02:22+38BDTSArr +35/Dep +32h 18m-32KYN??09:33+117h 11m-29
SMTWTFS
294 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ST??02:38+25DDRArr +5/Dep +32h 13m-2KYN??09:33+116h 55m-20
SMTWTFS
299 kmHussain*^~-
7203
Σ Okha - Ernakulam c...ST??02:38+25DDRArr +5/Dep +1:591h 55m+1:54PNVL??09:25+2:226h 47m-7
SMTWTFS
291 kmAkshay*^-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??03:27+50BDTSArr +1:00/Dep +2045m-40KYN??08:58+265h 31m-9
   W   
294 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1251
--
Σ Jaipur-Aurangabad&...ST??03:35+31BCTArr +19/Dep +06h 20m-19KYN??14:40+1211h 5m-14
SMTWTFS
305 kmHussain*^~-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...ST??03:35+31BCTArr +19/Dep +25h 20m-17KYN??13:37+1110h 2m-14
SMTWTFS
305 kmHussain*^~-
2031
Σ Jaipur-LTT-Madgaon...ST??03:35+31BVIArr +24/Dep +25h 0m-22TNA??12:03+58h 28m-16
SMTWTFS
250 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...ST??03:35+31BVIArr +24/Dep +205h 40m-4KYN??13:06+309h 31m-13
S  WTF 
275 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...ST??03:35+31BVIArr +24/Dep +214h 35m-22KYN??21:51+1618h 16m-13
SMTWTFS
275 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...ST??03:35+31BCTArr +19/Dep +31h 13m-16KYN??09:33+115h 58m-13
SMTWTFS
305 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:50+13BDTSArr /Dep +203h 40m+0KYN??13:06+309h 16m-11
S  WTF 
294 km★Prayas★*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:50+13BDTSArr /Dep +83h 40m+0KYN??13:06+119h 16m-11
  T   S
294 km★Prayas★*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ST??03:50+13BDTSArr /Dep +24h 20m+0KYN??13:37+119h 47m-12
SMTWTFS
294 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ST??03:50+13BDTSArr /Dep +03h 30m+0KYN??13:06+149h 16m-11
 M     
303 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ST??03:50+13BDTSArr /Dep +15h 20m+0KYN??14:58+911h 8m-11
SMTWTFS
303 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr /Dep +03h 5m+0KYN??13:37+118h 55m-25
SMTWTFS
303 kmNo one has right to ...-
1259
--
Σ Bikaner-Aurangabad...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0KYN??14:40+129h 58m-25
SMTWTFS
294 kmHussain*^~-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr /Dep +34h 35m+0KYN??14:58+910h 16m-24
SMTWTFS
294 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr /Dep +132h 30m+0KYN??13:06+308h 24m-24
S  WTF 
303 kmNo one has right to ...-
3515
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore n...ST??04:42+20BVIArr /Dep +23h 2m+0TNA??12:03+57h 21m-27
SMTWTFS
250 kmNo one has right to ...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr /Dep +02h 25m+0KYN??12:53+58h 11m-25
      S
287 kmNo one has right to ...-
14692
Σ Delhi-Vadodara-Mum...ST??04:50+3BDTSArr +7/Dep +14h 5m-6KYN??12:57+108h 7m-4
 M  T S
287 kmxxx-
19077
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...ST??04:50+3BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 30m-5TNA??12:03+57h 13m-6
 M  T S
269 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22545
--
Σ NZM-KCVL Gareeb Ra...ST??04:50+3BDTSArr +7/Dep +08h 45m-7TNA??17:17+212h 27m-6
 M     
269 kmशताब्दी एक्सप्रेस दे...-
1395
Σ Aii kochuveli exp&...ST??04:51+37BDTSArr +30/Dep +08h 45m-30TNA??17:17+212h 26m-15
     F 
269 kmPranav jain*^-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+37BDTSArr +30/Dep +343m-27KYN??09:33+114h 42m-12
S TW F 
294 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+37BDTSArr +30/Dep +1455m-16CKHS109:15-4h 24m-4
S TW F 
256 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??04:51+37BDTSArr +30/Dep +204h 10m-10KYN??13:06+308h 15m-12
S  W F 
294 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...ST??05:03+12BCTArr +14/Dep +204h 5m+6KYN??13:06+308h 3m-2
S  WTF 
306 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19075
Σ New Delhi Thrivina...ST??05:03+12BCTArr +14/Dep +23h 25m-12TNA??12:03+57h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
281 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ST??05:20+29BDTSArr +20/Dep +132h 50m-7KYN??13:06+307h 46m-18
    T  
303 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ST??05:20+29BDTSArr +20/Dep +02h 50m-20KYN??13:06+147h 46m-18
 M     
303 km★Prayas★*^~-
19078
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...ST??05:20+8BDTSArr -9/Dep +22h 20m+11TNA??12:03+56h 43m-5
S      
269 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
4242
Σ Surat-Pune-Nagerco...ST??05:25+8BCTArr +9/Dep +132h 0m+4KYN??13:06+307h 41m3
S  WTF 
314 km★Prayas★*^~-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...ST??06:02+10BCTArr +13/Dep +132h 25m+0KYN??13:06+307h 4m-4
S  WTF 
314 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
15401
Σ delhi-madgaon-mang...ST??06:02+10BCTArr +13/Dep +05h 35m-13TNA??15:43+49h 41m-7
SMTWTFS
280 kmadityashah291-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...ST??06:02+10BCTArr +13/Dep +29h 0m-11TNA??19:08+613h 6m-7
SMTWTFS
280 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ST??07:05+15BVIArr +12/Dep +22h 24m-10KYN??13:37+116h 32m-14
SMTWTFS
276 kmRAAJ 25-
4520
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi d...ST??07:05+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 55m-7TNA??15:43+48h 38m-16
SMTWTFS
269 kmNo one has right to ...-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +12h 35m-6KYN??14:58+97h 53m-13
SMTWTFS
303 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +129h 5m+5KYN??21:05+2814h 0m-15
SMTWTFS
294 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ST??07:05+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 18m-5KYN??15:28+68h 23m-13
SMTWTFS
294 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ST??07:05+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +1411h 10m+7KYN??23:13+3216h 8m-14
SMTWTFS
287 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ST??07:05+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 45m-7KYN??16:06+89h 1m-14
SMTWTFS
303 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ST??07:35+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +12h 25m-6KYN??14:58+97h 23m-11
SMTWTFS
303 kmNo one has right to ...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ST??07:35+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +64h 10m-1KYN??16:38+139h 3m-12
SMTWTFS
303 kmNo one has right to ...-
1253
Σ Jodhpur-Ahmedabad-...ST??07:35+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +02h 25m-7KYN??14:40+127h 5m-12
SMTWTFS
294 kmHussain*^~-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??07:35+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 35m-7KYN??16:06+88h 31m-12
SMTWTFS
303 kmNo one has right to ...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ST??07:35+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +09h 55m-7KYN??22:11+1714h 36m-13
    T  
294 kmNo one has right to ...-
3018
Σ Jodhpur - madgaon ...ST??07:35+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 45m-7TNA??15:43+48h 8m-14
SMTWTFS
269 kmAkshay*^-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ST??07:35+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +21h 25m-5KYN??13:37+116h 2m-12
SMTWTFS
294 kmNo one has right to ...-
4194
--
Σ Jodhpur-Nanded&nbs...ST??07:35+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +15h 15m-6KYN??17:30+109h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
294 kmHussain*^~-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ST??07:35+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 8m-5KYN??15:28+67h 53m-11
SMTWTFS
294 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ST??08:20+27DDRArr /Dep +32h 15m+0KYN??14:58+96h 38m-15
S  W   
299 kmMJ*^-
4195
--
Σ Bikaner-Nanded&nbs...ST??08:20+27DDRArr /Dep +14h 50m+0KYN??17:30+109h 10m-15
S  W   
299 kmHussain*^~-
4521
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi b...ST??08:20+2DDRArr +5/Dep +03h 20m-5TNA??15:43+47h 23m-17
  T  F 
275 kmNo one has right to ...-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ST??08:20+27DDRArr /Dep +74h 0m+0KYN??16:38+138h 18m-16
S  W   
299 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ST??08:20+2DDRArr +5/Dep +32h 15m-2KYN??14:58+96h 38m-14
  T  F 
300 km★Prayas★*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ST??08:20+2DDRArr +5/Dep +74h 0m+2KYN??16:38+138h 18m-15
  T  F 
300 kmkushanmaths-
15432
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...ST??08:20+27DDRArr /Dep +03h 20m+0TNA??15:43+47h 23m-18
S  W   
274 kmDP~-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ST??08:40+13BCTArr +6/Dep +11h 25m-5KYN??14:58+96h 18m-2
SMTWTFS
314 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13706
Σ Ahmedabad Mangalor...ST??08:40+13BCTArr +6/Dep +02h 45m-6TNA??15:43+47h 3m-5
SMTWTFS
280 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ST??08:40+13BCTArr +6/Dep +045m-6KYN??14:05+75h 25m-4
 M     
298 kmDP~-
3513
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore m...ST??08:55+20BVIArr +17/Dep +03h 23m-17TNA??15:43+46h 48m-18
  T    
250 kmNo one has right to ...-
4202
Σ Ajmer-Nanded ...ST??08:55+14DDRArr +7/Dep +14h 10m-6KYN??17:30+108h 35m-15
 M  T S
299 kmHussain*^~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ST??08:55+14DDRArr +7/Dep +63h 5m-1KYN??16:38+137h 43m-16
 M  T S
308 kmNo one has right to ...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ST??08:55+14DDRArr +7/Dep +31h 35m-4KYN??14:58+96h 3m-15
 M  T S
299 km★Prayas★*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ST??08:55+14DDRArr +7/Dep +33h 58m-4TNA??16:54+47h 59m-17
 M  T S
281 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ST??08:55+14DDRArr +7/Dep +22h 3m-5KYN??15:28+66h 33m-15
 M  T S
299 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13284
--
Σ AII ADI ST AWB&nbs...ST??08:55+14DDRArr +7/Dep +01h 20m-7KYN??14:40+125h 45m-16
 M  T S
299 kmkushanmaths-
15431
--
Σ Ajmer-Marwar-Manga...ST??08:55+14DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 40m-7TNA??15:43+46h 48m-18
 M  T S
274 kmDP~-
8680
Σ Ahmedabad Kochuvel...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +03h 55m-8TNA??17:17+27h 50m-5
 M   F 
280 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8KYN??16:06+86h 39m-3
 MTWTFS
314 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +62h 45m-2KYN??16:38+137h 11m-3
 MTWTFS
314 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9939
Σ Ahmedabad-Manglore...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8TNA??15:43+46h 16m-5
 MTWTFS
280 kmJOSH*^~-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +31h 15m-5KYN??14:58+95h 31m-2
 MTWTFS
305 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13044
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +102h 0m+2KYN??15:55+226h 28m-2
 MTWTFS
314 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +21h 43m-6KYN??15:28+66h 1m-2
 MTWTFS
305 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15044
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +07h 40m-8TNA??21:03+611h 36m-5
     F 
287 kmKishor*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...ST??09:45+10BDTSArr -2/Dep +01h 30m+2KYN??16:06+86h 21m-11
 M  T S
303 kmLakshay-
4518
--
Σ Gandhiham udupi&nb...ST??09:58+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +02h 50m-5TNA??17:17+231h 19m-21
S   T  
284 kmNo one has right to ...-
4519
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi&n...ST??09:58+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +01h 15m-5TNA??15:43+429h 45m-21
SMTWTFS
284 kmNo one has right to ...-
7031
--
Σ Bhuj marathwada Te...ST??09:58+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +12h 45m-4KYN??17:30+1031h 32m-18
SMTWTFS
309 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??09:58+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +29h 40m-3KYN??00:35+1638h 37m-19
SMTWTFS
318 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...ST??09:58+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +126h 25m+7KYN??21:05+2835h 7m-20
SMTWTFS
309 kmKishor*^~-
14556
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ST??09:58+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +06h 35m-5TNA??21:03+635h 5m-21
    T  
291 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...ST??09:58+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +07h 25m-5KYN??22:11+1236h 13m-20
 MT  F 
309 kmKishor*^~-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...ST??10:13+11BDTSArr +10/Dep +050m-10KYN??16:06+85h 53m-12
S  W F 
303 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...ST??10:13+11BDTSArr +10/Dep +71h 40m-3KYN??16:38+136h 25m-12
S  W F 
294 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...ST??10:13+21BVIArr +29/Dep +27h 48m-27KYN??21:51+1611h 38m-7
  T T S
275 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4189
--
Σ Jaipur-Nanded ...ST??10:13+21BDTSArr +29/Dep +12h 30m-28KYN??17:30+107h 17m-7
  T T S
294 kmHussain*^~-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...ST??10:13+21BDTSArr +29/Dep +71h 40m-22KYN??16:38+136h 25m-8
  T T S
294 km★Prayas★*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+21ADHArr +33/Dep +325m-30KYN??14:58+94h 45m-7
  T T S
288 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+21ADHArr +33/Dep +253m-31KYN??15:28+65h 15m-7
  T T S
288 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...ST??10:13+21BDTSArr +29/Dep +03h 30m-29KYN??18:48+78h 35m-8
  T T S
303 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15433
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...ST??10:13+11BDTSArr +10/Dep +01h 0m-10TNA??15:43+45h 30m-14
S  W F 
269 kmDP~-
15434
--
Σ Jaipur-Mangalore T...ST??10:13+21BDTSArr +29/Dep +01h 0m-29TNA??15:43+45h 30m-10
  T T S
269 kmDP~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...ST??10:25-BVIArr /Dep +72h 5m+0KYN??16:38+136h 13m-24
SMTWTFS
276 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +31h 53m+0TNA??16:54+46h 29m-25
SMTWTFS
276 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0KYN??18:48+78h 23m-24
SMTWTFS
294 kmHussain*^~-
7288
Σ Punjab to Marathwa...ST??10:25+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +11h 50m-6KYN??17:30+107h 5m-30
SMTWTFS
303 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9145
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...ST??10:25+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7TNA??17:17+26h 52m-33
 M   F 
269 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...ST??10:25+15ADHArr +10/Dep +32h 21m-7TNA??16:54+46h 29m-32
SMTWTFS
270 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15459
--
Σ Amritsar-Ratnagiri...ST??10:25+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +555m-2DIVA??16:15+165h 50m-32
SMTWTFS
284 kmDP~-
18854
Σ Chandigarh - Kochu...ST??10:25-BVIArr /Dep +13h 25m+0PNVL??18:05+87h 40m-25
 M   F 
267 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ST??11:15+13DDRArr +25/Dep +22h 33m-23KYN??18:48+77h 33m-11
SMTWTFS
299 kmHussain*^~-
14795
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai ...ST??11:15+13DDRArr +25/Dep +05h 9m-25TNA??21:03+69h 48m-13
     F 
281 kmKishor*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ST??11:15+13DDRArr +25/Dep +31h 7m-22TNA??16:54+45h 39m-12
SMTWTFS
281 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ST??11:15+13BCTArr +25/Dep +05h 35m-25KYN??22:11+1710h 56m-12
    T  
305 kmKishor*^~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ST??12:40+13DDRArr +7/Dep +121h 50m+5KYN??21:05+288h 25m-39
SMTWTFS
299 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+13DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7KYN??22:11+179h 31m-39
    T  
299 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+13BCTArr -3/Dep +02h 35m+3KYN??22:35+199h 55m-39
SMTWTFS
314 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+13DDRArr +7/Dep +143h 55m+7KYN??23:13+3210h 33m-38
SMTWTFS
292 kmHussain*^~-
3877
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-A...ST??12:40+13DDRArr +7/Dep +22h 45m-5KYN??22:07+149h 27m-37
SMTWTFS
299 kmHussain*^~-
6917
Σ PBR/Porbandar to M...ST??12:40+13DDRArr +7/Dep +33h 20m-4TNA??22:33+89h 53m-40
SMTWTFS
290 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ST??12:40+13DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7KYN??22:11+149h 31m-39
SM   F 
299 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
10229
--
Σ Porbandar - Mumbai...ST??12:40+13DDRArr +7/Dep +03h 5m-7KYN??22:22+219h 42m-38
 M W  S
299 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15358
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...ST??12:40+13DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 0m-7TNA??21:03+68h 23m-40
     F 
281 kmKishor*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ST??12:40+13BCTArr -3/Dep +05h 0m+3KYN??00:58+2012h 18m-38
    T  
298 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site