Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ST/Surat ▼
×
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 01:07:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 01:07:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ST/Surat to KYN/Kalyan Junction
48 Trains / 171 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 31 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KYN⇒ST   Filters   Dep: ST   Arr: KYN   

Shortest Route: 257.58 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

48 Long-Distance Trains between ST/Surat and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Try these Via Stations: Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12978Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRST200:06+29PNVL704:55+264h 49m2
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL279 km58 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRST2,300:06+5KYN604:47+44h 41m1
   W   
3A
RLWL258 km55 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRST200:11+1PNVL704:25+204h 14m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL279 km66 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRST200:13+27PNVL704:25+204h 12m1
S     S
3A
2A1A
RLWL279 km66 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRST300:20+12KYN605:12+254h 52m2
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL261 km54 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRST300:20+3KYN605:12+114h 52m1
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km53 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRST203:10+7PNVL708:05+104h 55m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km57 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRST203:10+3PNVL708:05+104h 55m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km57 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRST003:10+12BIRD007:06+213h 56m1
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km62 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRST206:30+2PNVL712:10+185h 40m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRST206:30+1PNVL712:10+195h 40m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWRST207:25+9PNVL712:10+394h 45m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km59 km/hr
19578Jamnagar - Tirunelve...ExpWRST207:25+9PNVL713:10-55h 45m2
S     S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
19332Indore - Kochuveli W...ExpWRST207:25+2PNVL713:10+65h 45m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
09564Okha - Sainagar Shir...ExpWRST008:10+38KYN013:10+305h 0m2
   W   
IISL
2A
GNWL258 km52 km/hr
07017Ahmedabad - Hyderaba...ExpSCRST210:40+12PNVL??16:15+385h 35m2
    T  
IISL3A
GNWL279 km50 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRST210:45+6PNVL715:45+155h 0m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL279 km56 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:03+33KYN617:47+414h 44m2
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km54 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...SFWRST213:22+16PNVL717:55+364h 33m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km61 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:22+8KYN817:47+124h 25m2
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km58 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpSRST013:50+1:34KYN5,618:00+474h 10m3
 M     
SL
CC
3A2A
RLWL258 km62 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRST213:50+16PNVL718:25+264h 35m3
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km61 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRST213:55+7PNVL718:30+104h 35m1
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL279 km61 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRST214:35+8KYN619:42+55h 7m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km50 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRST214:35+6KYN519:42+115h 7m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRST214:35+8KYN619:42+105h 7m4
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRST314:35+3KYN519:42+85h 7m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRST214:35+4KYN619:42+55h 7m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km50 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRST217:00+28PNVL722:00+195h 0m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km56 km/hr
16337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...ExpSRST217:00+19BIRD121:06+224h 6m4
 M    S
SL
3A2A
RLWL243 km59 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRST217:00+22BIRD121:06+174h 6m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL243 km59 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRST217:00+34BIRD121:06+284h 6m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km59 km/hr
19260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...ExpWRST217:00+53PNVL722:00+365h 0m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km56 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRST217:15+20PNVL723:25-36h 10m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km45 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRST218:35+1KYN622:42+224h 7m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km63 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRST218:35+10KYN022:42+304h 7m3
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km63 km/hr
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai ...HmsWRST019:00+13PNVL723:35+164h 35m1
 M     
3A
RLWL279 km61 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRST219:15+7KYN601:02+05h 47m2
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km45 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+11KYN601:02+15h 47m5
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km45 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRST219:15+22KYN601:03+35h 48m4
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km44 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRST219:15+7KYN601:02+45h 47m4
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km45 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+10KYN601:03-15h 48m2
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km44 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRST220:10+13KYN601:31+85h 21m6
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km48 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRST320:10+12KYN601:33+65h 23m6
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km48 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRST220:10+16KYN601:31+175h 21m5
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km48 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRST220:43+6KYN601:31+154h 48m6
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL258 km54 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRST323:50+5KYN604:47+144h 57m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL258 km52 km/hr
09458Gandhidham - Tirunel...ExpWRST023:50+25PNVL004:25+594h 35m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL279 km61 km/hr


171 ΣChains between ST/Surat and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Xfer Stations: Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...ST??00:28+7DDRArr +9/Dep +22h 33m-7TNA??07:12+26h 44m-1
SMTWTFS
281 kmHussain*^~-
2678
--
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...ST??00:28+7DDRArr +9/Dep +44h 34m-5KYN??09:33+169h 5m1
SMTWTFS
299 kmHussain*^~-
19967
--
Σ  ST??00:28+7BCTArr +3/Dep +142h 20m+11TNA??07:47+187h 19m-1
SMTWTFS
296 kmKishor*^~-
2652
Σ JAMNAGAR-RAJKOT-RA...ST??00:55+11BVIArr +5/Dep +172h 39m+12TNA??07:47+186h 52m-21
SMTWTFS
257 kmRAAJ 25-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ST??00:55+11BDTSArr +2/Dep +43h 13m+2KYN??09:33+168h 38m-19
SMTWTFS
294 kmDP~-
15278
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Na...ST??00:55+11BDTSArr +2/Dep +250m+0KYN??07:07+126h 12m-19
SMTWTFS
294 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...ST??01:08+14DDRArr +8/Dep +21h 59m-6TNA??07:12+26h 4m-30
SMTWTFS
281 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...ST??01:08+14DDRArr +8/Dep +44h 0m-4KYN??09:33+168h 25m-28
SMTWTFS
299 kmHussain*^~-
6169
Σ Amritsar Madgaon L...ST??01:08+14DDRArr +8/Dep +172h 32m+9TNA??07:47+186h 39m-30
SMTWTFS
281 kmSir S Sreesanth-
7609
Σ Amritsar Jn----Haz...ST??01:08+14BCTArr +11/Dep +055m-11KYN??07:07+125h 59m-28
SMTWTFS
314 kmThE BoSs*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...ST??01:08+14DDRArr +8/Dep +22h 20m-6KYN??07:53+176h 45m-28
SMTWTFS
299 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...ST??01:45+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +01h 25m-5TNA??07:12+25h 27m-4
S T  F 
285 kmkushanmaths-
14470
--
Σ bhuj adi nanded&nb...ST??01:45+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +21h 15m-3KYN??07:07+125h 22m-2
S T  F 
294 kmkushanmaths-
14483
--
Σ Bhuj-Dadar-Howrah ...ST201:45+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +101h 0m+5KYN406:52+185h 7m-3
S T  F 
294 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14485
Σ bhuj-madgaon triwe...ST??01:45+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +172h 10m+12TNA??07:47+186h 2m-4
S T  F 
276 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14487
--
Σ bhuj bhopal triwee...ST??01:45+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +43h 5m-1KYN??09:10+137h 25m-4
S T  F 
303 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
20567
--
Σ  ST??01:45+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +52h 50m+0KYN??08:58+157h 13m-3
S T  F 
303 kmAdiprem-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...ST??01:55+16BVIArr +6/Dep +22h 7m-4KYN??07:53+175h 58m-11
SMTWTFS
276 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...ST??01:55+16BCTArr +6/Dep +42h 43m-2KYN??09:33+167h 38m-11
SMTWTFS
305 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...ST??01:55+16BVIArr +6/Dep +21h 46m-4TNA??07:12+25h 17m-13
SMTWTFS
258 kmMacJNeo-
6891
Σ Indore-Mumbai-Madg...ST??01:55+16BVIArr +6/Dep +172h 19m+11TNA??07:47+185h 52m-13
SMTWTFS
258 kmxxx-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...ST??01:55+16BVIArr +6/Dep +247m-4KYN??06:33+84h 38m-11
SMTWTFS
276 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...ST??01:55+16BCTArr +6/Dep +52h 10m-1KYN??08:58+157h 3m-12
SMTWTFS
305 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2170
Σ ADI-AWB Daily ...ST??02:10+7DDRArr +7/Dep +234m-5KYN??07:07+124h 57m-4
SMTWTFS
299 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ST??02:10+7DDRArr +7/Dep +256m-5TNA??07:12+25h 2m-6
SMTWTFS
281 kmninad-
10015
Σ Ahmedabad-Madgaon ...ST??02:10+7DDRArr +7/Dep +171h 29m+10TNA??07:47+185h 37m-6
SMTWTFS
281 kmJOSH*^~-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ST??02:10+7DDRArr +7/Dep +52h 24m-2KYN??08:58+156h 48m-5
SMTWTFS
299 kmWestern Railway°°°-
17376
Σ adi-ghy Σ...ST??02:10+7DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 9m-7KYN??08:37+156h 27m-6
   W  S
292 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
20526
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+7DDRArr +7/Dep +76h 24m+0KYN??13:06+1410h 56m-4
S  WTF 
299 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+7DDRArr +7/Dep +76h 24m+0KYN??13:06+1010h 56m-4
 M     
299 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??02:22+21BDTSArr +18/Dep +51h 45m-13KYN??08:58+156h 36m-30
SMTWTFS
294 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ST??02:22+21BDTSArr +18/Dep +42h 18m-14KYN??09:33+167h 11m-29
SMTWTFS
294 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ST??02:38+18DDRArr +14/Dep +42h 13m-10KYN??09:33+166h 55m-20
SMTWTFS
299 kmHussain*^~-
7203
Σ Okha - Ernakulam c...ST??02:38+18DDRArr +14/Dep +481h 55m+34PNVL??09:25+1:076h 47m-7
SMTWTFS
291 kmAkshay*^-
23241
--
Σ  ST??02:38+18DDRArr +14/Dep +75h 40m-7KYN??13:06+1410h 28m-20
S  WTF 
299 kmKishor*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??03:27+4BDTSArr +3/Dep +545m+2KYN??08:58+155h 31m-9
   W   
294 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1251
--
Σ Jaipur-Aurangabad&...ST??03:35+16BCTArr +7/Dep +06h 20m-7KYN??14:40+1011h 5m-14
SMTWTFS
305 kmHussain*^~-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...ST??03:35+16BCTArr +7/Dep +45h 20m-3KYN??13:37+1310h 2m-14
SMTWTFS
305 kmHussain*^~-
2031
Σ Jaipur-LTT-Madgaon...ST??03:35+16BVIArr +11/Dep +35h 0m-8TNA??12:03+68h 28m-16
SMTWTFS
250 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...ST??03:35+16BVIArr +11/Dep +75h 40m-4KYN??13:06+149h 31m-13
S  WTF 
275 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...ST203:35+16BVIArr +11/Dep +314h 35m-8KYN621:50+1618h 15m-13
SMT T  
305 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...ST??03:35+16BCTArr +7/Dep +41h 13m-3KYN??09:33+165h 58m-13
SMTWTFS
305 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:50+8BDTSArr +5/Dep +73h 40m+2KYN??13:06+149h 16m-11
S  WTF 
294 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:50+8BDTSArr +5/Dep +293h 40m+24KYN??13:06+339h 16m-11
  T   S
294 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ST??03:50+8BDTSArr +5/Dep +44h 20m-1KYN??13:37+139h 47m-12
SMTWTFS
294 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ST??03:50+8BDTSArr +5/Dep +03h 30m-5KYN??13:06+109h 16m-11
 M     
303 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ST??03:50+8BDTSArr +5/Dep +205h 20m+15KYN??14:58+2911h 8m-11
SMTWTFS
303 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ST??04:42+22BDTSArr +0/Dep +33h 5m+3KYN??13:37+138h 55m-25
SMTWTFS
303 kmIri rules are differ...-
1259
--
Σ Bikaner-Aurangabad...ST??04:42+22BDTSArr +0/Dep +04h 20m+0KYN??14:40+109h 58m-25
SMTWTFS
294 kmHussain*^~-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ST??04:42+22BDTSArr +0/Dep +224h 35m+22KYN??14:58+2910h 16m-24
SMTWTFS
294 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ST??04:42+22BDTSArr +0/Dep +02h 30m+0KYN??13:06+148h 24m-24
S  WTF 
303 kmIri rules are differ...-
3515
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore n...ST??04:42+22BVIArr +11/Dep +33h 2m-8TNA??12:03+67h 21m-27
SMTWTFS
251 kmIri rules are differ...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ST??04:42+22BDTSArr +0/Dep +02h 25m+0KYN??12:53+58h 11m-25
      S
287 kmIri rules are differ...-
14692
Σ Delhi-Vadodara-Mum...ST204:50+11BDTSArr +8/Dep +24h 5m-6KYN412:57+118h 7m-4
 M  T S
287 kmxxx-
19077
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...ST??04:50+11BDTSArr +8/Dep +33h 30m-5TNA??12:03+67h 13m-6
 M  T S
269 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22545
--
Σ NZM-KCVL Gareeb Ra...ST??04:50+11BDTSArr +8/Dep +08h 45m-8TNA??17:17+212h 27m-6
 M     
269 kmशताब्दी एक्सप्रेस दे...-
1395
Σ Aii kochuveli exp&...ST??04:51+19BDTSArr +15/Dep +08h 45m-15TNA??17:17+212h 26m-15
     F 
269 kmPranav jain*^-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+19BDTSArr +15/Dep +443m-11KYN??09:33+164h 42m-12
S TW F 
294 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+19BDTSArr +15/Dep +1255m-3CKHS109:15-4h 24m-4
S TW F 
256 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??04:51+19BDTSArr +15/Dep +74h 10m-8KYN??13:06+148h 15m-12
S  W F 
294 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...ST??05:03+12BCTArr +7/Dep +74h 5m+0KYN??13:06+148h 3m-2
S  WTF 
306 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19075
Σ New Delhi Thrivina...ST??05:03+12BCTArr +7/Dep +33h 25m-4TNA??12:03+67h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
281 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ST??05:20+24BDTSArr +12/Dep +02h 50m-12KYN??13:06+147h 46m-18
    T  
303 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ST??05:20+24BDTSArr +12/Dep +02h 50m-12KYN??13:06+107h 46m-18
 M     
303 kmCheetah*^~-
19078
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...ST??05:20+7BDTSArr -9/Dep +32h 20m+12TNA??12:03+66h 43m-5
S      
269 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
4242
Σ Surat-Pune-Nagerco...ST??05:25+2BCTArr +0/Dep +02h 0m+0KYN??13:06+147h 41m3
S  WTF 
314 kmCheetah*^~-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...ST??06:02+8BCTArr +6/Dep +02h 25m-6KYN??13:06+147h 4m-4
S  WTF 
314 kmPŕāķāşh-
15401
Σ delhi-madgaon-mang...ST??06:02+8BCTArr +6/Dep +05h 35m-6TNA??15:43+49h 41m-7
SMTWTFS
280 kmadityashah291-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...ST??06:02+8BCTArr +6/Dep +29h 0m-4TNA??19:08+613h 6m-7
SMTWTFS
280 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ST??07:05+10BVIArr +4/Dep +42h 24m+0KYN??13:37+136h 32m-14
SMTWTFS
276 kmRAAJ 25-
4520
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi d...ST??07:05+10BDTSArr +1/Dep +03h 55m-1TNA??15:43+48h 38m-16
SMTWTFS
269 kmIri rules are differ...-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+10BDTSArr +1/Dep +202h 35m+19KYN??14:58+297h 53m-13
SMTWTFS
303 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+10BDTSArr +1/Dep +09h 5m-1KYN??21:05+1814h 0m-15
SMTWTFS
294 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ST??07:05+10BDTSArr +1/Dep +23h 18m+1KYN??15:28+78h 23m-13
SMTWTFS
294 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ST??07:05+10BDTSArr +1/Dep +711h 10m+6KYN??23:13+2816h 8m-14
SMTWTFS
287 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ST??07:05+10BDTSArr +1/Dep +213h 45m+20KYN??16:06+299h 1m-14
SMTWTFS
303 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ST??07:35+13BDTSArr +7/Dep +202h 25m+13KYN??14:58+297h 23m-11
SMTWTFS
303 kmIri rules are differ...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ST??07:35+13BDTSArr +7/Dep +34h 10m-4KYN??16:38+139h 3m-12
SMTWTFS
303 kmIri rules are differ...-
1253
Σ Jodhpur-Ahmedabad-...ST??07:35+13BDTSArr +7/Dep +02h 25m-7KYN??14:40+107h 5m-12
SMTWTFS
294 kmHussain*^~-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??07:35+13BDTSArr +7/Dep +213h 35m+14KYN??16:06+298h 31m-12
SMTWTFS
303 kmIri rules are differ...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ST??07:35+13BDTSArr +7/Dep +09h 55m-7KYN??22:11+1014h 36m-13
    T  
294 kmIri rules are differ...-
3018
Σ Jodhpur - madgaon ...ST??07:35+13BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 45m-7TNA??15:43+48h 8m-14
SMTWTFS
269 kmAkshay*^-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ST??07:35+13BDTSArr +7/Dep +41h 25m-3KYN??13:37+136h 2m-12
SMTWTFS
294 kmIri rules are differ...-
4194
--
Σ Jodhpur-Nanded&nbs...ST??07:35+13BDTSArr +7/Dep +05h 15m-7KYN??17:30+129h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
294 kmHussain*^~-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ST??07:35+13BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 8m-5KYN??15:28+77h 53m-11
SMTWTFS
294 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ST??08:20+22DDRArr +25/Dep +222h 15m-3KYN??14:58+296h 38m-15
S  W   
299 kmMJ*^-
4195
--
Σ Bikaner-Nanded&nbs...ST??08:20+22DDRArr +25/Dep +04h 50m-25KYN??17:30+129h 10m-15
S  W   
299 kmHussain*^~-
4521
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi b...ST??08:20+8DDRArr +10/Dep +03h 20m-10TNA??15:43+47h 23m-17
  T  F 
275 kmIri rules are differ...-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ST??08:20+22DDRArr +25/Dep +54h 0m-20KYN??16:38+138h 18m-16
S  W   
299 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ST??08:20+8DDRArr +10/Dep +222h 15m+12KYN??14:58+296h 38m-14
  T  F 
300 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ST??08:20+8DDRArr +10/Dep +54h 0m-5KYN??16:38+138h 18m-15
  T  F 
300 kmkushanmaths-
15432
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...ST??08:20+22DDRArr +25/Dep +03h 20m-25TNA??15:43+47h 23m-18
S  W   
274 kmDP~-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ST??08:40+9BCTArr +1/Dep +201h 25m+19KYN??14:58+296h 18m-2
SMTWTFS
314 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13706
Σ Ahmedabad Mangalor...ST??08:40+9BCTArr +1/Dep +02h 45m-1TNA??15:43+47h 3m-5
SMTWTFS
280 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ST??08:40+9BCTArr +1/Dep +045m-1KYN??14:05+55h 25m-4
 M     
298 kmDP~-
3513
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore m...ST??08:55+10BVIArr +14/Dep +03h 23m-14TNA??15:43+46h 48m-18
  T    
251 kmIri rules are differ...-
4202
Σ Ajmer-Nanded ...ST??08:55+22DDRArr +19/Dep +04h 10m-19KYN??17:30+128h 35m-15
 M  T S
299 kmHussain*^~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ST??08:55+22DDRArr +19/Dep +33h 5m-16KYN??16:38+137h 43m-16
 M  T S
308 kmIri rules are differ...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ST??08:55+22DDRArr +19/Dep +221h 35m+3KYN??14:58+296h 3m-15
 M  T S
299 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ST??08:55+22DDRArr +19/Dep +23h 58m-17TNA??16:54+57h 59m-17
 M  T S
281 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ST??08:55+22DDRArr +19/Dep +22h 3m-17KYN??15:28+76h 33m-15
 M  T S
299 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13284
--
Σ AII ADI ST AWB&nbs...ST??08:55+22DDRArr +19/Dep +01h 20m-19KYN??14:40+105h 45m-16
 M  T S
299 kmkushanmaths-
15431
--
Σ Ajmer-Marwar-Manga...ST??08:55+22DDRArr +19/Dep +02h 40m-19TNA??15:43+46h 48m-18
 M  T S
274 kmDP~-
8680
Σ Ahmedabad Kochuvel...ST??09:27+17BCTArr +10/Dep +03h 55m-10TNA??17:17+27h 50m-5
 M   F 
280 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+17BCTArr +10/Dep +212h 10m+11KYN??16:06+296h 39m-3
 MTWTFS
314 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+17BCTArr +10/Dep +32h 45m-7KYN??16:38+137h 11m-3
 MTWTFS
314 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9939
Σ Ahmedabad-Manglore...ST??09:27+17BCTArr +10/Dep +02h 20m-10TNA??15:43+46h 16m-5
 MTWTFS
280 kmJOSH*^~-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ST??09:27+17BCTArr +10/Dep +221h 15m+12KYN??14:58+295h 31m-2
 MTWTFS
305 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13044
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+17BCTArr +10/Dep +02h 0m-10KYN??15:55+116h 28m-2
 MTWTFS
314 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+17BCTArr +10/Dep +21h 43m-8KYN??15:28+76h 1m-2
 MTWTFS
305 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15044
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...ST??09:27+17BCTArr +10/Dep +37h 40m-7TNA??21:03+911h 36m-5
     F 
287 kmKishor*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...ST??09:57+15BDTSArr +10/Dep +211h 30m+11KYN??16:06+296h 9m-11
 M  T S
303 kmLakshay-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...ST??10:13+16BDTSArr +8/Dep +2150m+13KYN??16:06+295h 53m-12
S  W F 
303 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...ST??10:13+16BDTSArr +8/Dep +51h 40m-3KYN??16:38+136h 25m-12
S  W F 
294 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...ST210:13+9BVIArr +11/Dep +37h 48m-8KYN621:50+1611h 37m-7
  T T  
294 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4189
--
Σ Jaipur-Nanded ...ST??10:13+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +02h 30m-5KYN??17:30+127h 17m-7
  T T S
294 kmHussain*^~-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...ST??10:13+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +51h 40m+0KYN??16:38+136h 25m-8
  T T S
294 kmCheetah*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+9ADHArr +11/Dep +2225m+11KYN??14:58+294h 45m-7
  T T S
288 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+9ADHArr +11/Dep +253m-9KYN??15:28+75h 15m-7
  T T S
288 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...ST??10:13+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +03h 30m-5KYN??18:48+78h 35m-8
  T T S
303 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15433
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...ST??10:13+16BDTSArr +8/Dep +01h 0m-8TNA??15:43+45h 30m-14
S  W F 
269 kmDP~-
15434
--
Σ Jaipur-Mangalore T...ST??10:13+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +01h 0m-5TNA??15:43+45h 30m-10
  T T S
269 kmDP~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...ST??10:25-BVIArr /Dep +52h 5m+0KYN??16:38+136h 13m-25
SMTWTFS
276 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0TNA??16:54+56h 29m-26
SMTWTFS
276 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0KYN??18:48+78h 23m-25
SMTWTFS
294 kmHussain*^~-
7288
Σ Punjab to Marathwa...ST210:25+18BDTSArr +10/Dep +01h 50m-10KYN417:30+127h 5m-30
SMTWTFS
303 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9145
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...ST210:25+18BDTSArr +10/Dep +02h 10m-10TNA717:17+26h 52m-33
 M   F 
269 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...ST210:25+18ADHArr +13/Dep +22h 21m-11TNA516:54+56h 29m-32
SMTWTFS
276 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15459
--
Σ Amritsar-Ratnagiri...ST210:25+18BDTSArr +10/Dep +455m-6DIVA516:15+165h 50m-32
SMTWTFS
284 kmDP~-
18854
Σ Chandigarh - Kochu...ST??10:25-BVIArr /Dep +13h 25m+0PNVL??18:05+117h 40m-26
 M   F 
267 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ST??11:15+16DDRArr +31/Dep +22h 33m-29KYN??18:48+77h 33m-11
SMTWTFS
299 kmHussain*^~-
14795
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai ...ST??11:15+16DDRArr +31/Dep +35h 9m-28TNA??21:03+99h 48m-13
     F 
281 kmKishor*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ST??11:15+16DDRArr +31/Dep +21h 7m-29TNA??16:54+55h 39m-12
SMTWTFS
281 kmसजन रेडियो बजाईयो जर...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ST??11:15+16BCTArr +35/Dep +05h 35m-35KYN??22:11+1010h 56m-12
    T  
305 kmKishor*^~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +9/Dep +01h 50m-9KYN??21:05+188h 25m-39
SMTWTFS
299 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +9/Dep +02h 50m-9KYN??22:11+109h 31m-39
    T  
299 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+14BCTArr -1/Dep +42h 35m+5KYN??22:35+269h 55m-39
SMTWTFS
314 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +9/Dep +73h 55m-2KYN??23:13+2810h 33m-38
SMTWTFS
292 kmHussain*^~-
3877
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-A...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +9/Dep +32h 45m-6KYN??22:07+139h 27m-37
SMTWTFS
299 kmHussain*^~-
6917
Σ PBR/Porbandar to M...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +9/Dep +23h 20m-7TNA??22:33+79h 53m-40
SMTWTFS
290 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +9/Dep +12h 50m-8KYN??22:11+159h 31m-39
SM   F 
299 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
10229
--
Σ Porbandar - Mumbai...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +9/Dep +03h 5m-9KYN??22:22+239h 42m-38
 M W  S
299 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15358
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +9/Dep +32h 0m-6TNA??21:03+98h 23m-40
     F 
281 kmKishor*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ST??12:40+14BCTArr -1/Dep +05h 0m+1KYN??00:58+1912h 18m-38
    T  
298 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ST??13:12+44BDTSArr +42/Dep +75h 50m-35KYN??23:13+2810h 1m-24
   W   
287 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ST??13:12+47BDTSArr +48/Dep +75h 50m-41KYN??23:13+2810h 1m-21
     F 
286 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+47BDTSArr +48/Dep +21h 19m-46KYN??18:48+75h 36m-21
     F 
293 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+47BDTSArr +48/Dep +43h 50m-44KYN??21:21+168h 9m-20
     F 
293 kmS K Jain*^~-
22031
--
Σ  < DR CB...ST??13:12+47BDTSArr +48/Dep +33h 55m-45TNA??21:03+97h 51m-23
     F 
275 kmKishor*^~-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...ST??13:35+14DDRArr +6/Dep +12h 22m-5KYN??22:11+158h 36m-77
SM   F 
299 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site