Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ST/Surat ▼
×
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 27, 2017 21:45:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 27, 2017 21:45:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ST/Surat to LNL/Lonavala
25 Trains / 105 ΣChains

18 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LNL⇒ST   Filters   Dep: ST   Arr: LNL   

Shortest Route: 331.86 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora => Karjat

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

25 Long-Distance Trains between ST/Surat and LNL/Lonavala

Try these Via Stations: Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRST000:06-LNL106:18-6h 12m2
   W   
3A
 332 km54 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRST300:20+7LNL106:43+186h 23m4
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL336 km53 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRST300:20+5LNL†??06:38+326h 18m3
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
 332 km53 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRST003:10+6LNL110:13-77h 3m4
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL335 km48 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRST210:45+27LNL117:53+317h 8m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL335 km47 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:03+50LNL119:38+1:306h 35m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km50 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:22+37LNL319:38+96h 16m3
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km53 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRST214:35+3LNL121:18+116h 43m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRST214:35+41LNL121:19+486h 44m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRST214:35+8LNL121:18+86h 43m6
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRST314:35+1LNL121:18+56h 43m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRST214:35+2LNL221:18+66h 43m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
04715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRST017:00-LNL123:13-6h 13m2
  T    
3A
 332 km53 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRST218:35+4LNL100:23+175h 48m4
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km57 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRST218:35+7LNL100:23+285h 48m4
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km57 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRST219:15+4LNL102:43+117h 28m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 332 km44 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+18LNL102:43+197h 28m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRST219:15+23LNL102:43+147h 28m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRST219:15+16LNL102:43+167h 28m6
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+15LNL102:43+187h 28m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRST220:10+14LNL103:03+236h 53m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km48 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRST320:10+8LNL103:03+136h 53m8
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km48 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRST220:10+8LNL103:02+226h 52m7
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km48 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRST220:38+21LNL103:03+136h 25m8
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km52 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRST323:50+5LNL106:18+236h 28m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km51 km/hr


105 ΣChains between ST/Surat and LNL/Lonavala

Xfer Stations: Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...ST??00:28+6DDRArr +4/Dep +22h 33m-2LNL??08:48+138h 20m3
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
2678
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...ST200:28+6DDRArr +4/Dep +44h 34m+0LNL111:08+1810h 40m5
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ST200:55+11BDTSArr +1/Dep +43h 13m+3LNL111:08+1810h 13m-15
SMTWTFS
369 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...ST??01:08+59DDRArr +28/Dep +21h 59m-26LNL??08:48+137h 40m-26
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...ST301:08+59DDRArr +28/Dep +44h 0m-24LNL111:08+1810h 0m-24
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...ST??01:08+59DDRArr +28/Dep +22h 20m-26LNL??09:38+168h 30m-24
SMTWTFS
374 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...ST??01:45+10BDTSArr +0/Dep +01h 25m+0LNL??08:48+137h 3m0
S T  F 
378 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  ST??01:45+10BDTSArr +0/Dep +222h 50m+22LNL??10:33+368h 48m-2
S T  F 
380 kmAdiprem-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...ST??01:55+15BVIArr +8/Dep +22h 7m-6LNL??09:38+167h 43m-7
SMTWTFS
351 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...ST201:55+15BCTArr +3/Dep +42h 43m+1LNL111:08+189h 13m-7
SMTWTFS
381 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...ST??01:55+15BVIArr +8/Dep +21h 46m-6LNL??08:48+136h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
351 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...ST??01:55+15BVIArr +8/Dep +347m-5LNL??07:58+136h 3m-9
SMTWTFS
351 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...ST??01:55+15BCTArr +3/Dep +252h 10m+22LNL??10:33+368h 38m-11
SMTWTFS
383 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ST??02:10+10DDRArr +7/Dep +256m-5LNL??08:48+136h 38m-2
SMTWTFS
374 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ST??02:10+10DDRArr +7/Dep +252h 24m+18LNL??10:33+368h 23m-4
SMTWTFS
376 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+10DDRArr +7/Dep +446h 24m+37LNL??14:38+4612h 28m-3
S  WTF 
376 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+10DDRArr +7/Dep +76h 24m+0LNL??14:38+2012h 28m-3
 M     
376 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??02:22+33BDTSArr +23/Dep +251h 45m+2LNL??10:33+368h 11m-29
SMTWTFS
371 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ST302:22+33BDTSArr +23/Dep +42h 18m-19LNL111:08+188h 46m-25
SMTWTFS
369 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ST202:38+25DDRArr +9/Dep +42h 13m-5LNL111:08+188h 30m-16
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??03:27+4BDTSArr +1/Dep +2545m+24LNL??10:33+367h 6m-8
   W   
371 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...ST??03:35+25BCTArr +11/Dep +25h 20m-9LNL??15:07+2011h 32m-12
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...ST??03:35+25BVIArr +15/Dep +445h 40m+29LNL??14:38+4611h 3m-12
S  WTF 
352 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...ST203:35+25BVIArr +15/Dep +214h 35m-13LNL123:23+1819h 48m-11
SMTWTFS
380 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...ST203:35+25BCTArr +11/Dep +41h 13m-7LNL111:08+187h 33m-9
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:50+11BDTSArr +2/Dep +443h 40m+42LNL??14:38+4610h 48m-10
S  WTF 
371 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST303:50+11BDTSArr +2/Dep +73h 40m+5LNL114:38+2110h 48m-9
  T   S
369 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ST??03:50+11BDTSArr +2/Dep +24h 20m+0LNL??15:07+2011h 17m-10
SMTWTFS
369 kmansariFaiz*^-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ST??03:50+11BDTSArr +2/Dep +03h 30m-2LNL??14:38+2010h 48m-10
 M     
380 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ST303:50+11BDTSArr +2/Dep +15h 20m-1LNL116:28+1512h 38m-9
SMTWTFS
380 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ST??04:42+15BDTSArr -6/Dep +03h 5m+6LNL??15:07+2010h 25m-23
SMTWTFS
378 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ST204:42+15BDTSArr -6/Dep +24h 35m+8LNL116:28+1511h 46m-22
SMTWTFS
371 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ST??04:42+15BDTSArr -6/Dep +372h 30m+43LNL??14:38+469h 56m-23
S  WTF 
380 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ST??04:42+15BDTSArr -6/Dep +02h 25m+6LNL??14:23+259h 41m-24
      S
361 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST204:51+40BDTSArr +30/Dep +443m-26LNL111:08+186h 17m-8
S TW F 
369 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+40BDTSArr +30/Dep +1755m-13LNL??10:43+235h 52m0
S TW F 
308 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??04:51+40BDTSArr +30/Dep +444h 10m+14LNL??14:38+469h 47m-11
S  W F 
371 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...ST??05:03+18BCTArr +14/Dep +444h 5m+30LNL??14:38+469h 35m-1
S  WTF 
383 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ST??05:20+52BDTSArr +42/Dep +372h 50m-5LNL??14:38+469h 18m-17
    T  
380 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ST??05:20+52BDTSArr +42/Dep +02h 50m-42LNL??14:38+209h 18m-17
 M     
380 kmCheetah*^~-
4242
Σ Surat-Pune-Nagerco...ST??05:25+5BCTArr +7/Dep +372h 0m+30LNL??14:38+469h 13m4
S  WTF 
391 kmCheetah*^~-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...ST??06:02+33BCTArr +31/Dep +372h 25m+6LNL??14:38+468h 36m-3
S  WTF 
391 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱α🎋α💲♓*^~-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...ST??06:02+33BCTArr +31/Dep +09h 0m-31LNL??21:38+1315h 36m-4
SMTWTFS
369 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ST??07:05+13BVIArr +7/Dep +22h 24m-5LNL??15:07+208h 2m-12
SMTWTFS
351 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST207:05+13BDTSArr +1/Dep +12h 35m+0LNL116:28+159h 23m-11
SMTWTFS
380 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST207:05-BDTSArr +1/Dep +209h 5m+19LNL022:38-15h 33m-15
SMTWTFS
371 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ST??07:05+13BDTSArr +1/Dep +43h 18m+3LNL??17:03+169h 58m-10
SMTWTFS
369 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ST??07:05+13BDTSArr +1/Dep +03h 45m-1LNL??17:38+1110h 33m-12
SMTWTFS
378 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ST207:35+14BDTSArr +0/Dep +12h 25m+1LNL116:28+158h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
380 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ST207:35+14BDTSArr +0/Dep +64h 10m+6LNL118:08+1710h 33m-10
SMTWTFS
378 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??07:35+14BDTSArr +0/Dep +03h 35m+0LNL??17:38+1110h 3m-10
SMTWTFS
378 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ST207:35+14BDTSArr +0/Dep +09h 55m+0LNL123:43+1616h 8m-11
    T  
371 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ST??07:35+14BDTSArr +0/Dep +21h 25m+2LNL??15:07+207h 32m-10
SMTWTFS
369 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ST??07:35+14BDTSArr +0/Dep +43h 8m+4LNL??17:03+169h 28m-8
SMTWTFS
369 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ST208:20+12DDRArr +6/Dep +22h 15m-4LNL116:28+158h 8m-13
S  W   
376 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ST208:20+12DDRArr +6/Dep +74h 0m+1LNL118:08+179h 48m-14
S  W   
374 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ST208:20+4DDRArr +4/Dep +22h 15m-2LNL116:28+158h 8m-12
  T  F 
377 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ST208:20+4DDRArr +4/Dep +74h 0m+3LNL118:08+179h 48m-13
  T  F 
375 kmkushanmaths-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ST208:40+6BCTArr -1/Dep +11h 25m+2LNL116:28+157h 48m0
SMTWTFS
391 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ST208:55+32DDRArr +24/Dep +63h 5m-18LNL118:08+179h 13m-14
 M  T S
383 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ST208:55+32DDRArr +24/Dep +21h 35m-22LNL116:28+157h 33m-13
 M  T S
376 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ST??08:55+32DDRArr +24/Dep +23h 58m-22LNL??18:49+139h 54m-14
 M  T S
371 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ST??08:55+32DDRArr +24/Dep +42h 3m-20LNL??17:03+168h 8m-12
 M  T S
374 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+14BCTArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7LNL??17:38+118h 11m-1
 MTWTFS
389 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST209:27+14BCTArr +7/Dep +62h 45m-1LNL118:08+178h 41m-1
 MTWTFS
389 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ST209:27+14BCTArr +7/Dep +21h 15m-5LNL116:28+157h 1m0
 MTWTFS
382 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+14BCTArr +7/Dep +41h 43m-3LNL??17:03+167h 36m1
 MTWTFS
380 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...ST??09:45+11BDTSArr -1/Dep +01h 30m+1LNL??17:38+117h 53m-9
 M  T S
378 kmLakshay-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST209:58+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +89h 40m+5LNL202:08+2516h 10m-17
SMTWTFS
380 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...ST209:58-BDTSArr +3/Dep +206h 25m+17LNL022:38-12h 40m-20
SMTWTFS
371 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...ST??09:58+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +77h 25m+4LNL??23:43+2513h 45m-19
  TW  S
371 kmKishor*^~-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...ST??10:13+10BDTSArr +3/Dep +050m-3LNL??17:38+117h 25m-10
S  W F 
378 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...ST210:13+10BDTSArr +3/Dep +71h 40m+4LNL118:08+177h 55m-10
S  W F 
369 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...ST210:13+12BVIArr +12/Dep +27h 48m-10LNL123:23+1813h 10m-5
  T T S
369 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...ST210:13+12BDTSArr +5/Dep +71h 40m+2LNL118:08+177h 55m-6
  T T S
369 kmCheetah*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST210:13+12ADHArr +11/Dep +225m-9LNL116:28+1530h 15m-5
  T T S
371 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST210:13+12ADHArr +11/Dep +453m-7LNL117:03+166h 50m-4
  T T S
369 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...ST210:13+12BDTSArr +5/Dep +13h 30m-4LNL120:18+1310h 5m-5
  T T S
378 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...ST210:25-BVIArr /Dep +72h 5m+0LNL118:08+177h 43m-22
SMTWTFS
369 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0LNL??18:49+138h 24m-22
SMTWTFS
366 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...ST210:25-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0LNL120:18+139h 53m-21
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...ST??10:25+22ADHArr +14/Dep +22h 21m-12LNL??18:49+138h 24m-29
SMTWTFS
360 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ST211:15+16DDRArr +26/Dep +22h 33m-24LNL120:18+139h 3m-8
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ST??11:15+16DDRArr +26/Dep +21h 7m-24LNL??18:49+137h 34m-9
SMTWTFS
371 kmSKM*^~-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ST211:15+16BCTArr +26/Dep +05h 35m-26LNL123:43+1612h 28m-10
    T  
382 kmKishor*^~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ST212:40-DDRArr +7/Dep +201h 50m+13LNL022:38-9h 58m-39
SMTWTFS
382 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST212:40+13DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7LNL123:43+1611h 3m-37
    T  
382 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+13BCTArr -4/Dep +22h 35m+6LNL??00:04+3811h 24m-37
SMTWTFS
389 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ST212:40+13DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7LNL123:43+1411h 3m-37
SM   F 
380 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ST??12:40+13BCTArr -4/Dep +05h 0m+4LNL??02:33+1913h 53m-36
    T  
372 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST213:12+58BDTSArr +36/Dep +21h 19m-34LNL120:18+137h 6m-18
     F 
369 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST213:12+58BDTSArr +36/Dep +43h 50m-32LNL122:53+199h 41m-18
     F 
369 kmS K Jain*^~-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...ST213:35-DDRArr +13/Dep +02h 22m-13LNL123:43-10h 8m-74
SM   F 
380 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...ST213:35-DDRArr +13/Dep +201h 22m+7LNL022:38-9h 3m-76
SMTWTFS
382 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...ST213:35-BVIArr +18/Dep +02h 54m-18LNL123:43-10h 8m-74
    T  
380 kmGopal*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ST213:50-BDTSArr +8/Dep +202h 55m+12LNL022:38-8h 48m-21
S      
371 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...ST??14:10+1:05BDTSArr +48/Dep +73h 25m-41LNL??23:43+259h 33m-20
   W  S
371 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...ST214:10+1:05BDTSArr +48/Dep +03h 25m-48LNL123:43+149h 33m-19
S      
369 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...ST214:10+1:05BDTSArr +48/Dep +03h 25m-48LNL123:43+169h 33m-19
    T  
371 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??17:00+27BSRArr +10/Dep +02h 37m-10LNL??01:05+318h 5m-11
   W   
324 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...ST??17:58+8BVIArr +6/Dep +02h 32m-6LNL??01:05+317h 7m-2
   W  S
342 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ST217:58+8BCTArr +4/Dep +71h 25m+3LNL101:13+277h 15m1
 MTWTFS
389 kmCheetah*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ST??17:58+8BCTArr +4/Dep +02h 55m-4LNL??02:33+198h 35m-1
    T  
372 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST217:58+8BCTArr +4/Dep +82h 25m+4LNL202:08+258h 10m-1
 MTWTFS
391 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ST218:35+10BDTSArr +5/Dep +735m+2LNL101:13+276h 38m-23
  T    
369 kmDP~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site