Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ST/Surat ▼
×
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 23:31:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 23:31:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ST/Surat to LNL/Lonavala
25 Trains / 105 ΣChains

18 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LNL⇒ST   Filters   Dep: ST   Arr: LNL   

Shortest Route: 331.86 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora => Karjat

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

25 Long-Distance Trains between ST/Surat and LNL/Lonavala

Try these Via Stations: Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRST000:06-LNL106:18-6h 12m2
   W   
3A
 332 km54 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRST300:20+4LNL106:43+186h 23m4
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL336 km53 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRST300:20+5LNL†??06:38+5:086h 18m3
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
 332 km53 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRST003:10+28LNL110:13+237h 3m4
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL335 km48 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRST210:45+7LNL117:53+197h 8m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL335 km47 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:03+27LNL119:38+1:536h 35m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km50 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:22+5LNL319:38+76h 16m3
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km53 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ACExpSRST013:50-LNL019:38-5h 48m4
 M     
CC
3A2A
 332 km57 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRST214:35+2LNL121:18+116h 43m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRST214:35+36LNL121:19+486h 44m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRST214:35+7LNL121:18+76h 43m6
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRST314:35+2LNL121:18+56h 43m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRST214:35+1LNL221:18+66h 43m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRST218:35+5LNL100:23+165h 48m4
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km57 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRST218:35-LNL100:23-5h 48m4
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km57 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRST219:15+2LNL102:43+107h 28m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 332 km44 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+11LNL102:43+187h 28m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRST219:15+13LNL102:43+117h 28m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRST219:15+14LNL102:43+137h 28m6
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+14LNL102:43+157h 28m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRST220:10+13LNL103:03+216h 53m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km48 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRST320:10+5LNL103:03+136h 53m8
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km48 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRST220:10+11LNL103:02+216h 52m7
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km48 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRST220:43+17LNL103:03+146h 20m8
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km52 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRST323:50+4LNL106:18+236h 28m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km51 km/hr


105 ΣChains between ST/Surat and LNL/Lonavala

Xfer Stations: Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...ST??00:28+4DDRArr +15/Dep +22h 33m-13LNL??08:48+118h 20m3
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
2678
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...ST??00:28+4DDRArr +15/Dep +34h 34m-12LNL??11:08+1410h 40m5
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ST??00:55+7BDTSArr +9/Dep +33h 13m-6LNL??11:08+1410h 13m-15
SMTWTFS
369 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...ST??01:08+23DDRArr +5/Dep +21h 59m-3LNL??08:48+117h 40m-26
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...ST??01:08+23DDRArr +5/Dep +34h 0m-2LNL??11:08+1410h 0m-24
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...ST??01:08+23DDRArr +5/Dep +22h 20m-3LNL??09:38+128h 30m-24
SMTWTFS
374 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...ST??01:45+10BDTSArr -3/Dep +01h 25m+3LNL??08:48+117h 3m0
S T  F 
378 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  ST??01:45+10BDTSArr -3/Dep +162h 50m+19LNL??10:33+278h 48m-1
S T  F 
378 kmAdiprem-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...ST??01:55+14BVIArr +16/Dep +22h 7m-14LNL??09:38+127h 43m-7
SMTWTFS
351 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...ST??01:55+14BCTArr +11/Dep +32h 43m-8LNL??11:08+149h 13m-7
SMTWTFS
381 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...ST??01:55+14BVIArr +16/Dep +21h 46m-14LNL??08:48+116h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
351 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...ST??01:55+14BVIArr +16/Dep +247m-14LNL??07:58+76h 3m-9
SMTWTFS
351 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...ST??01:55+14BCTArr +11/Dep +192h 10m+8LNL??10:33+278h 38m-10
SMTWTFS
381 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +256m-14LNL??08:48+116h 38m-2
SMTWTFS
374 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +192h 24m+3LNL??10:33+278h 23m-3
SMTWTFS
374 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +466h 24m+30LNL??14:38+4712h 28m-2
S  WTF 
374 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +76h 24m-9LNL??14:38+1912h 28m-2
 M     
374 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??02:22+40BDTSArr +36/Dep +191h 45m-17LNL??10:33+278h 11m-28
SMTWTFS
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ST??02:22+40BDTSArr +36/Dep +32h 18m-33LNL??11:08+148h 46m-25
SMTWTFS
369 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ST??02:38+27DDRArr +7/Dep +32h 13m-4LNL??11:08+148h 30m-16
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??03:27+45BDTSArr +58/Dep +1945m-39LNL??10:33+277h 6m-7
   W   
369 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...ST??03:35+31BCTArr +20/Dep +25h 20m-18LNL??15:07+1811h 32m-12
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...ST??03:35+31BVIArr +24/Dep +465h 40m+22LNL??14:38+4711h 3m-11
S  WTF 
350 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...ST??03:35+31BVIArr +24/Dep +214h 35m-22LNL??23:23+1819h 48m-11
SMTWTFS
350 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...ST??03:35+31BCTArr +20/Dep +31h 13m-17LNL??11:08+147h 33m-9
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:50+13BDTSArr +9/Dep +463h 40m+37LNL??14:38+4710h 48m-9
S  WTF 
369 km★Prayas★*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:50+13BDTSArr +9/Dep +83h 40m-1LNL??14:38+2010h 48m-9
  T   S
369 km★Prayas★*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ST??03:50+13BDTSArr +9/Dep +24h 20m-7LNL??15:07+1811h 17m-10
SMTWTFS
369 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ST??03:50+13BDTSArr +9/Dep +03h 30m-9LNL??14:38+1910h 48m-9
 M     
378 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ST??03:50+13BDTSArr +9/Dep +15h 20m-8LNL??16:28+1212h 38m-9
SMTWTFS
378 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +03h 5m-4LNL??15:07+1810h 25m-23
SMTWTFS
378 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +34h 35m-1LNL??16:28+1211h 46m-22
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +392h 30m+35LNL??14:38+479h 56m-22
S  WTF 
378 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +02h 25m-4LNL??14:23+239h 41m-23
      S
361 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+38BDTSArr +30/Dep +343m-27LNL??11:08+146h 17m-8
S TW F 
369 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+38BDTSArr +30/Dep +1455m-16LNL??10:43+235h 52m0
S TW F 
308 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??04:51+38BDTSArr +30/Dep +464h 10m+16LNL??14:38+479h 47m-10
S  W F 
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...ST??05:03+11BCTArr +13/Dep +464h 5m+33LNL??14:38+479h 35m0
S  WTF 
381 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ST??05:20+32BDTSArr +21/Dep +392h 50m+18LNL??14:38+479h 18m-16
    T  
378 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ST??05:20+32BDTSArr +21/Dep +02h 50m-21LNL??14:38+199h 18m-16
 M     
378 km★Prayas★*^~-
4242
Σ Surat-Pune-Nagerco...ST??05:25+7BCTArr +9/Dep +392h 0m+30LNL??14:38+479h 13m5
S  WTF 
389 km★Prayas★*^~-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...ST??06:02+9BCTArr +12/Dep +392h 25m+27LNL??14:38+478h 36m-2
S  WTF 
389 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...ST??06:02+9BCTArr +12/Dep +39h 0m-9LNL??21:38+1115h 36m-4
SMTWTFS
369 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ST??07:05+15BVIArr +12/Dep +22h 24m-10LNL??15:07+188h 2m-12
SMTWTFS
351 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +12h 35m-6LNL??16:28+129h 23m-11
SMTWTFS
378 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +209h 5m+13LNL??22:38+3515h 33m-14
SMTWTFS
369 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ST??07:05+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 18m-5LNL??17:03+119h 58m-10
SMTWTFS
369 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ST??07:05+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 45m-7LNL??17:38+1010h 33m-12
SMTWTFS
378 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ST??07:35+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +12h 25m-6LNL??16:28+128h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
378 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ST??07:35+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +64h 10m-1LNL??18:08+1610h 33m-10
SMTWTFS
378 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??07:35+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 35m-7LNL??17:38+1010h 3m-10
SMTWTFS
378 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ST??07:35+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +09h 55m-7LNL??23:43+1716h 8m-11
    T  
369 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ST??07:35+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +21h 25m-5LNL??15:07+187h 32m-10
SMTWTFS
369 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ST??07:35+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 8m-5LNL??17:03+119h 28m-8
SMTWTFS
369 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ST??08:20+26DDRArr +13/Dep +32h 15m-10LNL??16:28+128h 8m-13
S  W   
374 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ST??08:20+26DDRArr +13/Dep +74h 0m-6LNL??18:08+169h 48m-14
S  W   
374 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ST??08:20+2DDRArr +4/Dep +32h 15m-1LNL??16:28+128h 8m-12
  T  F 
375 km★Prayas★*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ST??08:20+2DDRArr +4/Dep +74h 0m+3LNL??18:08+169h 48m-13
  T  F 
375 kmkushanmaths-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ST??08:40+13BCTArr +6/Dep +11h 25m-5LNL??16:28+127h 48m0
SMTWTFS
389 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ST??08:55+16DDRArr +9/Dep +63h 5m-3LNL??18:08+169h 13m-14
 M  T S
383 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ST??08:55+16DDRArr +9/Dep +31h 35m-6LNL??16:28+127h 33m-13
 M  T S
374 km★Prayas★*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ST??08:55+16DDRArr +9/Dep +33h 58m-6LNL??18:49+129h 54m-14
 M  T S
370 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ST??08:55+16DDRArr +9/Dep +22h 3m-7LNL??17:03+118h 8m-12
 M  T S
374 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+20BCTArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9LNL??17:38+108h 11m-1
 MTWTFS
389 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+20BCTArr +9/Dep +62h 45m-3LNL??18:08+168h 41m-1
 MTWTFS
389 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ST??09:27+20BCTArr +9/Dep +31h 15m-6LNL??16:28+127h 1m0
 MTWTFS
380 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+20BCTArr +9/Dep +21h 43m-7LNL??17:03+117h 36m1
 MTWTFS
380 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...ST??09:45+11BDTSArr -1/Dep +01h 30m+1LNL??17:38+107h 53m-9
 M  T S
378 kmLakshay-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??09:58+15BDTSArr +5/Dep +69h 40m+1LNL??02:08+2240h 10m-17
SMTWTFS
393 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...ST??09:58+15BDTSArr +5/Dep +206h 25m+15LNL??22:38+3536h 40m-19
SMTWTFS
384 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...ST??09:58+15BDTSArr +5/Dep +77h 25m+2LNL??23:43+2237h 45m-18
 MT  F 
384 kmKishor*^~-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...ST??10:13+13BDTSArr +11/Dep +050m-11LNL??17:38+107h 25m-10
S  W F 
378 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...ST??10:13+13BDTSArr +11/Dep +71h 40m-4LNL??18:08+167h 55m-10
S  W F 
369 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...ST??10:13+21BVIArr +29/Dep +27h 48m-27LNL??23:23+1813h 10m-5
  T T S
350 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...ST??10:13+21BDTSArr +29/Dep +71h 40m-22LNL??18:08+167h 55m-6
  T T S
369 km★Prayas★*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+21ADHArr +33/Dep +325m-30LNL??16:28+126h 15m-5
  T T S
363 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+21ADHArr +33/Dep +253m-31LNL??17:03+116h 50m-4
  T T S
363 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...ST??10:13+21BDTSArr +29/Dep +03h 30m-29LNL??20:18+1210h 5m-5
  T T S
378 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...ST??10:25-BVIArr /Dep +72h 5m+0LNL??18:08+167h 43m-22
SMTWTFS
351 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +31h 53m+0LNL??18:49+128h 24m-22
SMTWTFS
365 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0LNL??20:18+129h 53m-21
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...ST??10:25+16ADHArr +12/Dep +32h 21m-9LNL??18:49+128h 24m-29
SMTWTFS
359 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ST??11:15+15DDRArr +23/Dep +22h 33m-21LNL??20:18+129h 3m-8
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ST??11:15+15DDRArr +23/Dep +31h 7m-20LNL??18:49+127h 34m-9
SMTWTFS
370 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ST??11:15+15BCTArr +24/Dep +05h 35m-24LNL??23:43+1712h 28m-10
    T  
380 kmKishor*^~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +6/Dep +201h 50m+14LNL??22:38+359h 58m-38
SMTWTFS
374 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6LNL??23:43+1711h 3m-37
    T  
374 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+14BCTArr -3/Dep +02h 35m+3LNL??00:04+3411h 24m-37
SMTWTFS
389 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6LNL??23:43+1311h 3m-37
SM   F 
374 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ST??12:40+14BCTArr -3/Dep +05h 0m+3LNL??02:33+1913h 53m-36
    T  
372 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+1:35BDTSArr +1:15/Dep +21h 19m-1:13LNL??20:18+127h 6m-18
     F 
368 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+1:35BDTSArr +1:15/Dep +43h 50m-1:11LNL??22:53+199h 41m-18
     F 
368 kmS K Jain*^~-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...ST??13:35+10DDRArr +4/Dep +02h 22m-4LNL??23:43+1310h 8m-74
SM   F 
374 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...ST??13:35+10DDRArr +4/Dep +201h 22m+16LNL??22:38+359h 3m-75
SMTWTFS
374 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...ST??13:35+10BVIArr +2/Dep +02h 54m-2LNL??23:43+1710h 8m-74
    T  
350 kmGopal*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ST??13:50+8BDTSArr +1/Dep +202h 55m+19LNL??22:38+358h 48m-20
S      
369 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...ST??14:10+22BDTSArr +11/Dep +73h 25m-4LNL??23:43+229h 33m-19
   W  S
369 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...ST??14:10+22BDTSArr +11/Dep +03h 25m-11LNL??23:43+139h 33m-19
S      
369 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...ST??14:10+22BDTSArr +11/Dep +03h 25m-11LNL??23:43+179h 33m-19
    T  
369 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??17:00+19BSRArr +7/Dep +02h 37m-7LNL??01:05+298h 5m-11
   W   
324 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...ST??17:58+11BVIArr +16/Dep +02h 32m-16LNL??01:05+297h 7m-2
   W  S
342 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ST??17:58+11BCTArr +16/Dep +111h 25m-5LNL??01:13+307h 15m1
 MTWTFS
389 km★Prayas★*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ST??17:58+11BCTArr +16/Dep +02h 55m-16LNL??02:33+198h 35m-1
    T  
372 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??17:58+11BCTArr +16/Dep +62h 25m-10LNL??02:08+228h 10m-1
 MTWTFS
389 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ST??18:35+7BDTSArr +4/Dep +1035m+6LNL??01:13+306h 38m-23
  T    
369 kmDP~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site