Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ST/Surat ▼
×
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 20:33:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 20:33:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ST/Surat to LNL/Lonavala
26 Trains / 110 ΣChains

20 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LNL⇒ST   Filters   Dep: ST   Arr: LNL   

Shortest Route: 331.85 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora => Karjat

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

26 Long-Distance Trains between ST/Surat and LNL/Lonavala

Try these Via Stations: Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRST000:06+1LNL106:18+206h 12m2
   W   
3A
 332 km54 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRST300:20+6LNL106:43+216h 23m4
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL336 km53 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRST300:20+1LNL†??06:38+5:056h 18m3
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
 332 km53 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRST003:10-LNL110:13-7h 3m4
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL335 km48 km/hr
07017Ahmedabad - Hyderaba...ExpSCRST210:40+20LNL??18:27+07h 47m3
    T  
IISL3A
 335 km43 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRST210:45+8LNL117:53+147h 8m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL335 km47 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:03+17LNL119:38+2:306h 35m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km50 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:22-LNL319:38-6h 16m3
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km53 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpSRST013:50+3:00LNL119:38+3:135h 48m5
 M     
SL
CC
3A2A
 332 km57 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRST214:35+5LNL121:18+96h 43m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRST214:35+6LNL121:19+136h 44m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRST214:35+5LNL121:18+96h 43m6
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRST314:35+1LNL121:18+56h 43m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRST214:35+1LNL221:18+56h 43m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRST218:35+3LNL100:23+185h 48m4
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km57 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRST218:35+10LNL100:23+265h 48m4
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km57 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRST219:15+2LNL102:43+97h 28m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 332 km44 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+10LNL102:43+407h 28m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRST219:15+18LNL102:43+107h 28m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRST219:15+8LNL102:43+87h 28m6
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+6LNL102:43+147h 28m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRST220:10+12LNL103:03+266h 53m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km48 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRST320:10+10LNL103:03+146h 53m8
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km48 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRST220:10+9LNL103:02+286h 52m7
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km48 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRST220:43+7LNL103:03+146h 20m8
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km52 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRST323:50+0LNL106:18+216h 28m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km51 km/hr


110 ΣChains between ST/Surat and LNL/Lonavala

Xfer Stations: Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...ST??00:28+4DDRArr +17/Dep +22h 33m-15LNL??08:48+138h 20m3
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
2678
--
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...ST??00:28+4DDRArr +17/Dep +34h 34m-14LNL??11:08+1410h 40m5
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ST??00:55+7BDTSArr +9/Dep +33h 13m-6LNL??11:08+1410h 13m-15
SMTWTFS
369 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...ST??01:08+13DDRArr +4/Dep +21h 59m-2LNL??08:48+137h 40m-26
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...ST??01:08+13DDRArr +4/Dep +34h 0m-1LNL??11:08+1410h 0m-24
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...ST??01:08+13DDRArr +4/Dep +22h 20m-2LNL??09:38+138h 30m-24
SMTWTFS
374 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...ST??01:45+9BDTSArr +0/Dep +11h 25m+1LNL??08:48+137h 3m0
S T  F 
378 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  ST??01:45+9BDTSArr +0/Dep +52h 50m+5LNL??10:33+158h 48m-1
S T  F 
378 kmAdiprem-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...ST201:55-BVIArr /Dep +22h 7m+0LNL109:38-7h 43m-7
SMTWTFS
380 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...ST201:55-BCTArr /Dep +32h 43m+0LNL111:08-9h 13m-7
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...ST201:55-BVIArr /Dep +21h 46m+0LNL108:48-6h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
380 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...ST201:55-BVIArr /Dep +247m+0LNL107:58-30h 3m-9
SMTWTFS
380 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...ST201:55-BCTArr /Dep +52h 10m+0LNL010:33-8h 38m-10
SMTWTFS
380 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +256m-14LNL??08:48+136h 38m-2
SMTWTFS
374 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +52h 24m-11LNL??10:33+158h 23m-3
SMTWTFS
374 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +76h 24m-9LNL??14:38+2312h 28m-2
S  WTF 
374 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep 6h 24m+0LNL??14:38+1612h 28m-2
 M     
374 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??02:22+26BDTSArr +25/Dep +51h 45m-20LNL??10:33+158h 11m-28
SMTWTFS
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ST??02:22+26BDTSArr +25/Dep +32h 18m-22LNL??11:08+148h 46m-25
SMTWTFS
369 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ST??02:38+19DDRArr +9/Dep +32h 13m-6LNL??11:08+148h 30m-16
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
23241
--
Σ  ST??02:38+19DDRArr +9/Dep +75h 40m-2LNL??14:38+2312h 0m-18
S  WTF 
374 kmKishor*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??03:27+46BDTSArr +56/Dep +545m-51LNL??10:33+157h 6m-7
   W   
369 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...ST??03:35+30BCTArr +21/Dep +55h 20m-16LNL??15:07+1811h 32m-12
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...ST??03:35+30BVIArr +24/Dep +75h 40m-17LNL??14:38+2311h 3m-11
S  WTF 
350 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...ST??03:35+30BVIArr +24/Dep 14h 35m+0LNL??23:23+1819h 48m-11
SMTWTFS
350 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...ST??03:35+30BCTArr +21/Dep +31h 13m-18LNL??11:08+147h 33m-9
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:50+12BDTSArr +12/Dep +73h 40m-5LNL??14:38+2310h 48m-9
S  WTF 
369 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:50+12BDTSArr +12/Dep +83h 40m-4LNL??14:38+2110h 48m-9
  T   S
369 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ST??03:50+12BDTSArr +12/Dep +54h 20m-7LNL??15:07+1811h 17m-10
SMTWTFS
369 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ST??03:50+12BDTSArr +12/Dep 3h 30m+0LNL??14:38+1610h 48m-9
 M     
378 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ST??03:50+12BDTSArr +12/Dep +65h 20m-6LNL??16:28+1812h 38m-9
SMTWTFS
378 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +33h 5m-1LNL??15:07+1810h 25m-23
SMTWTFS
378 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +84h 35m+4LNL??16:28+1811h 46m-22
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +02h 30m-4LNL??14:38+239h 56m-22
S  WTF 
378 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr +4/Dep 2h 25m+0LNL??14:23+209h 41m-23
      S
361 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+20BDTSArr +15/Dep +343m-12LNL??11:08+146h 17m-8
S TW F 
369 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+20BDTSArr +15/Dep +1355m-2LNL??10:43+235h 52m0
S TW F 
308 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??04:51+20BDTSArr +15/Dep +74h 10m-8LNL??14:38+239h 47m-10
S  W F 
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...ST??05:03+11BCTArr +11/Dep +74h 5m-4LNL??14:38+239h 35m0
S  WTF 
381 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ST??05:20+23BDTSArr /Dep +02h 50m+0LNL??14:38+239h 18m-16
    T  
378 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ST??05:20+23BDTSArr /Dep 2h 50m+0LNL??14:38+169h 18m-16
 M     
378 kmCheetah*^~-
4242
Σ Surat-Pune-Nagerco...ST??05:25+3BCTArr +3/Dep +02h 0m-3LNL??14:38+239h 13m5
S  WTF 
389 kmCheetah*^~-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...ST??06:02+8BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 25m-8LNL??14:38+238h 36m-2
S  WTF 
389 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...ST??06:02+8BCTArr +8/Dep +29h 0m-6LNL??21:38+1015h 36m-4
SMTWTFS
369 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ST??07:05+13BVIArr +9/Dep +52h 24m-4LNL??15:07+188h 2m-12
SMTWTFS
351 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +62h 35m+1LNL??16:28+189h 23m-11
SMTWTFS
378 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +09h 5m-5LNL??22:38+1515h 33m-14
SMTWTFS
369 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ST??07:05+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +23h 18m-3LNL??17:03+129h 58m-10
SMTWTFS
369 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ST207:05-BDTSArr +5/Dep 11h 10m+0LNL000:40-17h 35m-12
SMTWTFS
361 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ST??07:05+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +03h 45m-5LNL??17:38+1110h 33m-12
SMTWTFS
378 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ST??07:35+19BDTSArr +9/Dep +62h 25m-3LNL??16:28+188h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
378 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ST??07:35+19BDTSArr +9/Dep +34h 10m-6LNL??18:08+1510h 33m-10
SMTWTFS
378 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??07:35+19BDTSArr +9/Dep +03h 35m-9LNL??17:38+1110h 3m-10
SMTWTFS
378 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ST??07:35+19BDTSArr +9/Dep +09h 55m-9LNL??23:43+1316h 8m-11
    T  
369 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ST??07:35+19BDTSArr +9/Dep +51h 25m-4LNL??15:07+187h 32m-10
SMTWTFS
369 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ST??07:35+19BDTSArr +9/Dep +23h 8m-7LNL??17:03+129h 28m-8
SMTWTFS
369 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ST??08:20+20DDRArr +11/Dep +82h 15m-3LNL??16:28+188h 8m-13
S  W   
374 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ST??08:20+20DDRArr +11/Dep +54h 0m-6LNL??18:08+159h 48m-14
S  W   
374 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ST??08:20+3DDRArr +1/Dep +82h 15m+7LNL??16:28+188h 8m-12
  T  F 
375 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ST??08:20+3DDRArr +1/Dep +54h 0m+4LNL??18:08+159h 48m-13
  T  F 
375 kmkushanmaths-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ST??08:40+12BCTArr +6/Dep +61h 25m+0LNL??16:28+187h 48m0
SMTWTFS
389 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ST??08:55+15DDRArr +14/Dep +33h 5m-11LNL??18:08+159h 13m-14
 M  T S
383 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ST??08:55+15DDRArr +14/Dep +81h 35m-6LNL??16:28+187h 33m-13
 M  T S
374 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ST??08:55+15DDRArr +14/Dep +23h 58m-12LNL??18:49+109h 54m-14
 M  T S
370 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ST??08:55+15DDRArr +14/Dep +22h 3m-12LNL??17:03+128h 8m-12
 M  T S
374 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+19BCTArr +11/Dep +02h 10m-11LNL??17:38+118h 11m-1
 MTWTFS
389 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+19BCTArr +11/Dep +32h 45m-8LNL??18:08+158h 41m-1
 MTWTFS
389 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ST??09:27+19BCTArr +11/Dep +81h 15m-3LNL??16:28+187h 1m0
 MTWTFS
380 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+19BCTArr +11/Dep +21h 43m-9LNL??17:03+127h 36m1
 MTWTFS
380 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...ST??09:45+12BDTSArr +4/Dep +01h 30m-4LNL??17:38+117h 53m-9
 M  T S
378 kmLakshay-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...ST??10:13+12BDTSArr +9/Dep +050m-9LNL??17:38+117h 25m-10
S  W F 
378 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...ST??10:13+12BDTSArr +9/Dep +51h 40m-4LNL??18:08+157h 55m-10
S  W F 
369 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...ST??10:13+20BVIArr +31/Dep 7h 48m+0LNL??23:23+1813h 10m-5
  T T S
350 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...ST??10:13+20BDTSArr +31/Dep +51h 40m-26LNL??18:08+157h 55m-6
  T T S
369 kmCheetah*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+20ADHArr +35/Dep +825m-27LNL??16:28+186h 15m-5
  T T S
363 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+20ADHArr +35/Dep +253m-33LNL??17:03+126h 50m-4
  T T S
363 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...ST??10:13+20BDTSArr +31/Dep +13h 30m-30LNL??20:18+1310h 5m-5
  T T S
378 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...ST210:25-BVIArr /Dep +52h 5m+0LNL118:08+157h 43m-23
SMTWTFS
369 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...ST210:25-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0LNL118:49+108h 24m-23
SMTWTFS
365 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...ST210:25-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0LNL120:18+139h 53m-22
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...ST210:25+16ADHArr +12/Dep +22h 21m-10LNL118:49+108h 24m-30
SMTWTFS
365 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ST??11:15+12DDRArr +20/Dep +22h 33m-18LNL??20:18+139h 3m-8
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ST??11:15+12DDRArr +20/Dep +21h 7m-18LNL??18:49+107h 34m-9
SMTWTFS
370 kmBring Back Golden Da...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ST??11:15+12BCTArr +28/Dep +05h 35m-28LNL??23:43+1312h 28m-10
    T  
380 kmKishor*^~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ST??12:40+11DDRArr +8/Dep +01h 50m-8LNL??22:38+159h 58m-38
SMTWTFS
374 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+11DDRArr +8/Dep +02h 50m-8LNL??23:43+1311h 3m-37
    T  
374 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+11BCTArr -1/Dep +02h 35m+1LNL??00:04+2811h 24m-37
SMTWTFS
389 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST212:40-DDRArr +8/Dep 3h 55m+0LNL000:40-12h 0m-36
SMTWTFS
372 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ST??12:40+11DDRArr +8/Dep +02h 50m-8LNL??23:43+3311h 3m-37
SM   F 
374 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ST??12:40+11BCTArr -1/Dep +05h 0m+1LNL??02:33+2213h 53m-36
    T  
372 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ST213:12-BDTSArr +30/Dep 5h 50m+0LNL000:40-11h 28m-22
   W   
361 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ST213:12-BDTSArr +1:03/Dep 5h 50m+0LNL000:40-11h 28m-19
     F 
360 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+1:07BDTSArr +1:03/Dep +21h 19m-1:01LNL??20:18+137h 6m-18
     F 
368 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+1:07BDTSArr +1:03/Dep +53h 50m-58LNL??22:53+199h 41m-18
     F 
368 kmS K Jain*^~-
19396
--
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CB...ST213:22-BSRArr +23/Dep 6h 10m+0LNL000:40-35h 18m-5
    T  
903 kmKishor*^~-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...ST??13:35+9DDRArr +5/Dep +02h 22m-5LNL??23:43+3310h 8m-74
SM   F 
374 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...ST??13:35+9DDRArr +5/Dep +01h 22m-5LNL??22:38+159h 3m-75
SMTWTFS
374 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...ST??13:35+9BVIArr +3/Dep +02h 54m-3LNL??23:43+1310h 8m-74
    T  
350 kmKSG*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ST??13:50+4BDTSArr +1/Dep +02h 55m-1LNL??22:38+158h 48m-20
S      
369 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...ST214:10-BDTSArr +16/Dep 4h 30m+0LNL000:40-10h 30m-18
S  WT S
361 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...ST??14:10+27BDTSArr +16/Dep +03h 25m-16LNL??23:43+159h 33m-19
   W  S
369 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...ST??14:10+27BDTSArr +16/Dep +03h 25m-16LNL??23:43+339h 33m-19
S      
369 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...ST??14:10+27BDTSArr +16/Dep +03h 25m-16LNL??23:43+139h 33m-19
    T  
369 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??17:00+20BSRArr +9/Dep +02h 37m-9LNL??01:05+298h 5m-11
   W   
324 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...ST??17:58+9BVIArr /Dep +02h 32m+0LNL??01:05+297h 7m-2
   W  S
342 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ST??17:58+9BCTArr /Dep +101h 25m+0LNL??01:13+307h 15m1
 MTWTFS
389 kmCheetah*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ST??17:58+9BCTArr /Dep +02h 55m+0LNL??02:33+228h 35m-1
    T  
372 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??17:58+9BCTArr /Dep +32h 25m+0LNL??02:08+188h 10m-1
 MTWTFS
389 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ST217:58-BCTArr /Dep 1h 15m+0LNL000:40-6h 42m-1
 MTWTFS
372 kmDP~-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ST??18:35+7BDTSArr +3/Dep +935m+6LNL??01:13+306h 38m-23
  T    
369 kmDP~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site