Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ST/Surat ▼
×
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu May 25, 2017 18:21:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 25, 2017 18:21:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ST/Surat to LNL/Lonavala
28 Trains / 110 ΣChains

21 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LNL⇒ST   Filters   Dep: ST   Arr: LNL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

28 Long-Distance Trains between ST/Surat and LNL/Lonavala

Try these Via Stations: Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRST2,300:06+5LNL106:18+176h 12m2
   W   
3A
RLWL332 km54 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRST300:20+9LNL106:43+236h 23m4
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL336 km53 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRST300:20+3LNL†??06:38+166h 18m3
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
 332 km53 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRST003:10+12LNL110:13+17h 3m4
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL335 km48 km/hr
07017Ahmedabad - Hyderaba...ExpSCRST210:40+12LNL??18:27+357h 47m3
    T  
IISL3A
GNWL335 km43 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRST210:45+12LNL117:53+137h 8m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL335 km47 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:03+21LNL119:38+1:506h 35m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km50 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:22+7LNL319:38+36h 16m4
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km53 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpSRST013:50+1:46LNL119:38+2:085h 48m5
 M     
SL
CC
3A2A
GNWL332 km57 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRST213:50+9LNL†??19:45+325h 55m5
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
 335 km57 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRST214:35+9LNL121:18+66h 43m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRST214:35+6LNL121:19+66h 44m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRST214:35+4LNL121:18+96h 43m6
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRST314:35+2LNL121:18+46h 43m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRST214:35+4LNL221:18+66h 43m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRST218:35+1LNL100:23+265h 48m4
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km57 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRST218:35+11LNL100:23+315h 48m4
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km57 km/hr
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai ...HmsWRST019:00+19LNL†101:05-6h 5m3
 M     
3A
 335 km55 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRST219:15+7LNL102:43+107h 28m4
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
 332 km44 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+11LNL102:43+367h 28m7
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRST219:15+24LNL102:43+127h 28m6
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRST219:15+7LNL102:43+377h 28m6
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+4LNL102:43+107h 28m3
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km44 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRST220:10+12LNL103:03+276h 53m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km48 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRST320:10+12LNL103:03+126h 53m8
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km48 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRST220:10+16LNL103:02+236h 52m7
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km48 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRST220:43+6LNL103:03+166h 20m8
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km52 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRST323:50+4LNL106:18+336h 28m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km51 km/hr


110 ΣChains between ST/Surat and LNL/Lonavala

Xfer Stations: Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...ST??00:28+7DDRArr +8/Dep +22h 33m-6LNL??08:48+148h 20m3
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
2678
--
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...ST??00:28+7DDRArr +8/Dep +44h 34m-4LNL??11:08+1610h 40m5
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ST??00:55+9BDTSArr +2/Dep +43h 13m+2LNL??11:08+1610h 13m-15
SMTWTFS
369 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...ST??01:08+16DDRArr +5/Dep +21h 59m-3LNL??08:48+147h 40m-26
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...ST??01:08+16DDRArr +5/Dep +44h 0m-1LNL??11:08+1610h 0m-24
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...ST??01:08+16DDRArr +5/Dep +22h 20m-3LNL??09:38+148h 30m-24
SMTWTFS
374 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...ST??01:45+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +01h 25m-5LNL??08:48+147h 3m0
S T  F 
378 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  ST??01:45+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +52h 50m+0LNL??10:33+178h 48m-1
S T  F 
378 kmAdiprem-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...ST??01:55+14BVIArr +7/Dep +22h 7m-5LNL??09:38+147h 43m-7
SMTWTFS
351 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...ST??01:55+14BCTArr +3/Dep +42h 43m+1LNL??11:08+169h 13m-7
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...ST??01:55+14BVIArr +7/Dep +21h 46m-5LNL??08:48+146h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
351 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...ST??01:55+14BVIArr +7/Dep +347m-4LNL??07:58+106h 3m-9
SMTWTFS
351 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...ST??01:55+14BCTArr +3/Dep +62h 10m+3LNL??10:33+178h 38m-10
SMTWTFS
380 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ST??02:10+8DDRArr +5/Dep +256m-3LNL??08:48+146h 38m-2
SMTWTFS
374 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ST??02:10+8DDRArr +5/Dep +62h 24m+1LNL??10:33+178h 23m-3
SMTWTFS
374 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+8DDRArr +5/Dep +76h 24m+2LNL??14:38+2112h 28m-2
S  WTF 
374 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+8DDRArr +5/Dep +76h 24m+2LNL??14:38+1412h 28m-2
 M     
374 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??02:22+20BDTSArr +17/Dep +61h 45m-11LNL??10:33+178h 11m-28
SMTWTFS
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ST??02:22+20BDTSArr +17/Dep +42h 18m-13LNL??11:08+168h 46m-25
SMTWTFS
369 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ST??02:38+16DDRArr +11/Dep +42h 13m-7LNL??11:08+168h 30m-16
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
23241
--
Σ  ST??02:38+16DDRArr +11/Dep +75h 40m-4LNL??14:38+2112h 0m-18
S  WTF 
374 kmKishor*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??03:27+4BDTSArr +4/Dep +645m+2LNL??10:33+177h 6m-7
   W   
369 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...ST??03:35+15BCTArr +5/Dep 5h 20m+0LNL??15:07+1711h 32m-12
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...ST??03:35+15BVIArr +9/Dep +75h 40m-2LNL??14:38+2111h 3m-11
S  WTF 
350 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...ST203:35+15BVIArr +9/Dep +314h 35m-6LNL123:23+1919h 48m-12
SMT T  
382 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...ST??03:35+15BCTArr +5/Dep +41h 13m-1LNL??11:08+167h 33m-9
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:50+8BDTSArr +6/Dep +73h 40m+1LNL??14:38+2110h 48m-9
S  WTF 
369 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:50+8BDTSArr +6/Dep +293h 40m+23LNL??14:38+4210h 48m-9
  T   S
369 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ST??03:50+8BDTSArr +6/Dep 4h 20m+0LNL??15:07+1711h 17m-10
SMTWTFS
369 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ST??03:50+8BDTSArr +6/Dep +03h 30m-6LNL??14:38+1410h 48m-9
 M     
378 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ST??03:50+8BDTSArr +6/Dep +205h 20m+14LNL??16:28+3412h 38m-9
SMTWTFS
378 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr -2/Dep 3h 5m+0LNL??15:07+1710h 25m-23
SMTWTFS
378 kmMahamana and Tejas i...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr -2/Dep +214h 35m+23LNL??16:28+3411h 46m-22
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr -2/Dep +02h 30m+2LNL??14:38+219h 56m-22
S  WTF 
378 kmMahamana and Tejas i...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr -2/Dep +02h 25m+2LNL??14:23+189h 41m-23
      S
361 kmMahamana and Tejas i...-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+16BDTSArr +10/Dep +443m-6LNL??11:08+166h 17m-8
S TW F 
369 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+16BDTSArr +10/Dep +1155m+1LNL??10:43+225h 52m0
S TW F 
308 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??04:51+16BDTSArr +10/Dep +74h 10m-3LNL??14:38+219h 47m-10
S  W F 
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...ST??05:03+11BCTArr +8/Dep +74h 5m-1LNL??14:38+219h 35m0
S  WTF 
381 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ST??05:20+21BDTSArr +9/Dep +02h 50m-9LNL??14:38+219h 18m-16
    T  
378 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ST??05:20+21BDTSArr +9/Dep +02h 50m-9LNL??14:38+149h 18m-16
 M     
378 kmCheetah*^~-
4242
Σ Surat-Pune-Nagerco...ST??05:25+2BCTArr +0/Dep +02h 0m+0LNL??14:38+219h 13m5
S  WTF 
389 kmCheetah*^~-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...ST??06:02+8BCTArr +7/Dep +02h 25m-7LNL??14:38+218h 36m-2
S  WTF 
389 kmPŕāķāşh-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...ST??06:02+8BCTArr +7/Dep +29h 0m-5LNL??21:38+915h 36m-4
SMTWTFS
369 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ST??07:05+9BVIArr +4/Dep 2h 24m+0LNL??15:07+178h 2m-12
SMTWTFS
351 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+9BDTSArr +2/Dep +202h 35m+18LNL??16:28+349h 23m-11
SMTWTFS
378 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+9BDTSArr +2/Dep +09h 5m-2LNL??22:38+1515h 33m-14
SMTWTFS
369 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ST??07:05+9BDTSArr +2/Dep +23h 18m+0LNL??17:03+129h 58m-10
SMTWTFS
369 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ST??07:05+9BDTSArr +2/Dep +911h 10m+7LNL??00:40+3817h 35m-12
SMTWTFS
361 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ST??07:05+9BDTSArr +2/Dep +213h 45m+19LNL??17:38+2310h 33m-12
SMTWTFS
378 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ST??07:35+13BDTSArr +3/Dep +202h 25m+17LNL??16:28+348h 53m-9
SMTWTFS
378 kmMahamana and Tejas i...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ST??07:35+13BDTSArr +3/Dep +34h 10m+0LNL??18:08+1410h 33m-10
SMTWTFS
378 kmMahamana and Tejas i...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??07:35+13BDTSArr +3/Dep +213h 35m+18LNL??17:38+2310h 3m-10
SMTWTFS
378 kmMahamana and Tejas i...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ST??07:35+13BDTSArr +3/Dep +09h 55m-3LNL??23:43+1116h 8m-11
    T  
369 kmMahamana and Tejas i...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ST??07:35+13BDTSArr +3/Dep 1h 25m+0LNL??15:07+177h 32m-10
SMTWTFS
369 kmMahamana and Tejas i...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ST??07:35+13BDTSArr +3/Dep +23h 8m-1LNL??17:03+129h 28m-8
SMTWTFS
369 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ST??08:20+11DDRArr +14/Dep +212h 15m+7LNL??16:28+348h 8m-13
S  W   
374 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ST??08:20+11DDRArr +14/Dep +54h 0m-9LNL??18:08+149h 48m-14
S  W   
374 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ST??08:20+8DDRArr +11/Dep +212h 15m+10LNL??16:28+348h 8m-12
  T  F 
375 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ST??08:20+8DDRArr +11/Dep +54h 0m-6LNL??18:08+149h 48m-13
  T  F 
375 kmkushanmaths-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ST??08:40+4BCTArr +1/Dep +201h 25m+19LNL??16:28+347h 48m0
SMTWTFS
389 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ST??08:55+17DDRArr +15/Dep +33h 5m-12LNL??18:08+149h 13m-14
 M  T S
383 kmMahamana and Tejas i...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ST??08:55+17DDRArr +15/Dep +211h 35m+6LNL??16:28+347h 33m-13
 M  T S
374 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ST??08:55+17DDRArr +15/Dep +23h 58m-13LNL??18:49+99h 54m-14
 M  T S
370 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ST??08:55+17DDRArr +15/Dep +22h 3m-13LNL??17:03+128h 8m-12
 M  T S
374 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+11BCTArr +7/Dep +212h 10m+14LNL??17:38+238h 11m-1
 MTWTFS
389 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+11BCTArr +7/Dep +32h 45m-4LNL??18:08+148h 41m-1
 MTWTFS
389 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ST??09:27+11BCTArr +7/Dep +211h 15m+14LNL??16:28+347h 1m0
 MTWTFS
380 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+11BCTArr +7/Dep +21h 43m-5LNL??17:03+127h 36m1
 MTWTFS
380 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...ST??09:57+14BDTSArr +9/Dep +211h 30m+12LNL??17:38+237h 41m-9
 M  T S
378 kmLakshay-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...ST??10:13+7BDTSArr +0/Dep +2150m+21LNL??17:38+237h 25m-10
S  W F 
378 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...ST??10:13+7BDTSArr +0/Dep +51h 40m+5LNL??18:08+147h 55m-10
S  W F 
369 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...ST210:13+9BVIArr +11/Dep +37h 48m-8LNL123:23+1913h 10m-6
  T T  
371 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...ST??10:13+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +51h 40m+0LNL??18:08+147h 55m-6
  T T S
369 kmCheetah*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+9ADHArr +10/Dep +2125m+11LNL??16:28+346h 15m-5
  T T S
363 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+9ADHArr +10/Dep +253m-8LNL??17:03+126h 50m-4
  T T S
363 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...ST??10:13+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +03h 30m-5LNL??20:18+1410h 5m-5
  T T S
378 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...ST??10:25-BVIArr /Dep +52h 5m+0LNL??18:08+147h 43m-23
SMTWTFS
351 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0LNL??18:49+98h 24m-23
SMTWTFS
365 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0LNL??20:18+149h 53m-22
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...ST210:25+15ADHArr +10/Dep +22h 21m-8LNL118:49+98h 24m-29
SMTWTFS
365 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ST??11:15+12DDRArr +27/Dep +22h 33m-25LNL??20:18+149h 3m-8
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ST??11:15+12DDRArr +27/Dep +21h 7m-25LNL??18:49+97h 34m-9
SMTWTFS
370 kmसजन रेडियो बजाईयो जर...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ST??11:15+12BCTArr +33/Dep +05h 35m-33LNL??23:43+1112h 28m-10
    T  
380 kmKishor*^~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ST??12:40+10DDRArr +7/Dep +01h 50m-7LNL??22:38+159h 58m-38
SMTWTFS
374 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+10DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7LNL??23:43+1111h 3m-37
    T  
374 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+10BCTArr -3/Dep +52h 35m+8LNL??00:04+3211h 24m-37
SMTWTFS
389 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+10DDRArr +7/Dep +93h 55m+2LNL??00:40+3812h 0m-36
SMTWTFS
366 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ST??12:40+10DDRArr +7/Dep +12h 50m-6LNL??23:43+3411h 3m-37
SM   F 
374 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ST??12:40+10BCTArr -3/Dep +05h 0m+3LNL??02:33+2413h 53m-36
    T  
372 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ST??13:12+31BDTSArr +32/Dep +95h 50m-23LNL??00:40+3811h 28m-22
   W   
361 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ST??13:12+41BDTSArr +43/Dep +95h 50m-34LNL??00:40+3811h 28m-19
     F 
360 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+41BDTSArr +43/Dep +21h 19m-41LNL??20:18+147h 6m-18
     F 
368 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+41BDTSArr +43/Dep +43h 50m-39LNL??22:53+189h 41m-18
     F 
368 kmS K Jain*^~-
19396
--
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CB...ST??13:22+15BSRArr +28/Dep +96h 10m-19LNL??00:40+3811h 18m-5
    T  
325 kmKishor*^~-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...ST??13:35+11DDRArr +5/Dep +12h 22m-4LNL??23:43+3410h 8m-75
SM   F 
374 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...ST??13:35+11DDRArr +5/Dep +01h 22m-5LNL??22:38+159h 3m-76
SMTWTFS
374 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...ST??13:35+11BVIArr +4/Dep +02h 54m-4LNL??23:43+1110h 8m-75
    T  
350 kmGopal*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ST??13:50+2BDTSArr +5/Dep +02h 55m-5LNL??22:38+158h 48m-20
S      
369 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...ST??14:10+26BDTSArr +14/Dep +94h 30m-5LNL??00:40+3810h 30m-18
S  WT S
361 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...ST??14:10+26BDTSArr +14/Dep +03h 25m-14LNL??23:43+169h 33m-19
   W  S
369 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...ST??14:10+26BDTSArr +14/Dep +13h 25m-13LNL??23:43+349h 33m-19
S      
369 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...ST??14:10+26BDTSArr +14/Dep +03h 25m-14LNL??23:43+119h 33m-19
    T  
369 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST217:00+28BSRArr +8/Dep +02h 37m-8LNL001:05+3456h 5m-11
no arr/dep
1842 kmMahamana and Tejas i...-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...ST??17:58+4BVIArr +3/Dep +02h 32m-3LNL??01:05+347h 7m-2
   W  S
342 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ST??17:58+4BCTArr +5/Dep +111h 25m+6LNL??01:13+407h 15m1
 MTWTFS
389 kmCheetah*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ST??17:58+4BCTArr +5/Dep +02h 55m-5LNL??02:33+248h 35m-1
    T  
372 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??17:58+4BCTArr +5/Dep +62h 25m+1LNL??02:08+268h 10m-1
 MTWTFS
389 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ST??17:58+4BCTArr +5/Dep +91h 15m+4LNL??00:40+386h 42m-1
 MTWTFS
372 kmDP~-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ST??18:35+4BDTSArr +3/Dep +1235m+9LNL??01:13+406h 38m-23
  T    
369 kmDP~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site