Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ST/Surat ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 23, 2017 21:54:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 23, 2017 21:54:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ST/Surat to PUNE/Pune Junction
28 Trains / 117 ΣChains

21 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒ST   Filters   Dep: ST   Arr: PUNE   

Shortest Route: 395.55 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora => Karjat

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

28 Long-Distance Trains between ST/Surat and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRST000:06+1PUNE??07:40+1:347h 34m3
   W   
3A
RLWL396 km52 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRST300:20+6PUNE*108:05+157h 45m6
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL399 km52 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRST300:20+1PUNE*108:05+157h 45m4
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km51 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRST003:10+25PUNE*612:25+149h 15m6
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL399 km43 km/hr
07017Ahmedabad - Hyderaba...ExpSCRST210:40+20PUNE??20:05+309h 25m4
    T  
IISL3A
 399 km42 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRST210:45+8PUNE*620:10-149h 25m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL399 km42 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:03+17PUNE*221:25+18h 22m4
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km47 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:22+0PUNE*421:25+48h 3m4
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km49 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpSRST013:50+3:00PUNE021:05+3:027h 15m6
 M     
SL
CC
3A2A
GNWL396 km55 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRST213:50+7PUNE??21:05+277h 15m4
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL399 km55 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRST213:55+9PUNE221:05+167h 10m2
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL399 km56 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRST214:35+5PUNE322:25+97h 50m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km50 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRST214:35+6PUNE322:25+147h 50m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRST214:35+5PUNE322:25+97h 50m7
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRST314:35+1PUNE322:25+47h 50m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRST214:35+1PUNE222:25+57h 50m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km50 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRST218:35+3PUNE301:40+147h 5m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km56 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRST218:35+10PUNE202:20-137h 45m5
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km51 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRST219:15+2PUNE204:10+48h 55m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km44 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+10PUNE104:10+98h 55m8
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km44 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRST219:15+18PUNE104:10+38h 55m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km44 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRST219:15+8PUNE104:10-38h 55m7
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km44 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+6PUNE204:10+138h 55m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km44 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRST220:10+12PUNE*504:40+48h 30m10
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km47 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRST320:10+10PUNE*304:40+18h 30m10
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km47 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRST220:10+9PUNE*504:40+128h 30m9
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km47 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRST220:43+7PUNE*204:40+07h 57m10
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km50 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRST323:50+0PUNE107:40+147h 50m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km50 km/hr


117 ΣChains between ST/Surat and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...ST??00:28+4DDRArr +17/Dep +22h 33m-15PUNE??09:57+89h 29m5
SMTWTFS
437 kmHussain*^~-
2678
--
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...ST??00:28+4DDRArr +17/Dep +34h 34m-14PUNE??12:40+912h 12m10
SMTWTFS
437 kmHussain*^~-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ST??00:55+7BDTSArr +9/Dep +33h 13m-6PUNE??12:40+911h 45m-10
SMTWTFS
432 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...ST??01:08+13DDRArr +4/Dep +21h 59m-2PUNE??09:57+88h 49m-24
SMTWTFS
437 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...ST??01:08+13DDRArr +4/Dep +34h 0m-1PUNE??12:40+911h 32m-19
SMTWTFS
437 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...ST??01:08+13DDRArr +4/Dep +22h 20m-2PUNE??11:05+89h 57m-20
SMTWTFS
437 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...ST??01:45+9BDTSArr +0/Dep +11h 25m+1PUNE??09:57+88h 12m2
S T  F 
441 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  ST??01:45+9BDTSArr +0/Dep +52h 50m+5PUNE??11:40+159h 55m0
S T  F 
441 kmAdiprem-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...ST??01:55+16BVIArr /Dep +22h 7m+0PUNE??11:05+89h 10m-3
SMTWTFS
414 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...ST??01:55+16BCTArr /Dep +32h 43m+0PUNE??12:40+910h 45m-2
SMTWTFS
444 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...ST??01:55+16BVIArr /Dep +21h 46m+0PUNE??09:57+88h 2m-7
SMTWTFS
414 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...ST??01:55+16BVIArr /Dep +247m+0PUNE??09:05+97h 10m-7
SMTWTFS
414 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...ST??01:55+16BCTArr /Dep +52h 10m+0PUNE??11:40+159h 45m-9
SMTWTFS
444 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +256m-14PUNE??09:57+87h 47m0
SMTWTFS
437 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +52h 24m-11PUNE??11:40+159h 30m-2
SMTWTFS
437 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep +76h 24m-9PUNE??15:45+3313h 35m-1
S  WTF 
437 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ST??02:10+9DDRArr +16/Dep 6h 24m+0PUNE??15:45+2513h 35m-1
 M     
437 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??02:22+26BDTSArr +25/Dep +51h 45m-20PUNE??11:40+159h 18m-27
SMTWTFS
432 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ST??02:22+26BDTSArr +25/Dep +32h 18m-22PUNE??12:40+910h 18m-20
SMTWTFS
432 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ST??02:38+19DDRArr +9/Dep +32h 13m-6PUNE??12:40+910h 2m-11
SMTWTFS
437 kmHussain*^~-
23241
--
Σ  ST??02:38+19DDRArr +9/Dep +75h 40m-2PUNE??15:45+3313h 7m-17
S  WTF 
437 kmKishor*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??03:27+46BDTSArr +56/Dep +545m-51PUNE??11:40+158h 13m-6
   W   
432 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...ST??03:35+30BCTArr +21/Dep +55h 20m-16PUNE??16:30+1912h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
443 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...ST??03:35+30BVIArr +24/Dep +75h 40m-17PUNE??15:45+3312h 10m-10
S  WTF 
413 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...ST??03:35+30BVIArr +24/Dep +214h 35m-22PUNE??00:30+1920h 55m-10
SMTWTFS
413 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...ST??03:35+30BCTArr +21/Dep +31h 13m-18PUNE??12:40+99h 5m-4
SMTWTFS
443 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:50+12BDTSArr +12/Dep +73h 40m-5PUNE??15:45+3311h 55m-8
S  WTF 
432 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST??03:50+12BDTSArr +12/Dep +83h 40m-4PUNE??15:45+3311h 55m-8
  T   S
432 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ST??03:50+12BDTSArr +12/Dep +54h 20m-7PUNE??16:30+1912h 40m-9
SMTWTFS
432 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ST??03:50+12BDTSArr +12/Dep 3h 30m+0PUNE??15:45+2511h 55m-8
 M     
441 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ST??03:50+12BDTSArr +12/Dep +65h 20m-6PUNE??18:00+1014h 10m-7
SMTWTFS
441 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +33h 5m-1PUNE??16:30+1911h 48m-22
SMTWTFS
441 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +84h 35m+4PUNE??18:00+1013h 18m-20
SMTWTFS
432 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +02h 30m-4PUNE??15:45+3311h 3m-21
S  WTF 
441 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ST??04:42+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +02h 25m-4PUNE??15:30+2910h 48m-22
      S
425 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+20BDTSArr +15/Dep +343m-12PUNE??12:40+97h 49m-3
S TW F 
432 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+20BDTSArr +15/Dep +1355m-2PUNE??12:05+117h 14m2
S TW F 
372 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST??04:51+20BDTSArr +15/Dep +74h 10m-8PUNE??15:45+3310h 54m-9
S  W F 
432 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...ST??05:03+11BCTArr +11/Dep +74h 5m-4PUNE??15:45+3310h 42m1
S  WTF 
444 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ST??05:20+23BDTSArr /Dep +02h 50m+0PUNE??15:45+3310h 25m-15
    T  
441 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ST??05:20+23BDTSArr /Dep 2h 50m+0PUNE??15:45+2510h 25m-15
 M     
441 kmCheetah*^~-
4242
Σ Surat-Pune-Nagerco...ST??05:25+3BCTArr +3/Dep +02h 0m-3PUNE??15:45+3310h 20m6
S  WTF 
452 kmCheetah*^~-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...ST??06:02+8BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 25m-8PUNE??15:45+339h 43m-1
S  WTF 
452 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...ST??06:02+8BCTArr +8/Dep +29h 0m-6PUNE??23:05+517h 3m-3
SMTWTFS
432 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ST??07:05+13BVIArr +9/Dep +52h 24m-4PUNE??16:30+199h 25m-11
SMTWTFS
414 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +62h 35m+1PUNE??18:00+1010h 55m-9
SMTWTFS
441 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +09h 5m-5PUNE??00:05-517h 0m-13
SMTWTFS
432 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ST??07:05+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +23h 18m-3PUNE??18:40+411h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
432 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ST??07:05+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +1611h 10m+11PUNE??01:50+3918h 45m-13
SMTWTFS
425 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ST??07:05+13BDTSArr +5/Dep +03h 45m-5PUNE??19:00+1611h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
441 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ST??07:35+19BDTSArr +9/Dep +62h 25m-3PUNE??18:00+1010h 25m-7
SMTWTFS
441 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ST??07:35+19BDTSArr +9/Dep +34h 10m-6PUNE??19:15+1811h 40m-9
SMTWTFS
441 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??07:35+19BDTSArr +9/Dep +03h 35m-9PUNE??19:00+1611h 25m-9
SMTWTFS
441 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ST??07:35+19BDTSArr +9/Dep +09h 55m-9PUNE??00:50+2117h 15m-10
    T  
432 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ST??07:35+19BDTSArr +9/Dep +51h 25m-4PUNE??16:30+198h 55m-9
SMTWTFS
432 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ST??07:35+19BDTSArr +9/Dep +23h 8m-7PUNE??18:40+411h 5m-3
SMTWTFS
432 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ST??08:20+20DDRArr +11/Dep +82h 15m-3PUNE??18:00+109h 40m-11
S  W   
437 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ST??08:20+20DDRArr +11/Dep +54h 0m-6PUNE??19:15+1810h 55m-13
S  W   
437 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ST??08:20+3DDRArr +1/Dep +82h 15m+7PUNE??18:00+109h 40m-10
  T  F 
438 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ST??08:20+3DDRArr +1/Dep +54h 0m+4PUNE??19:15+1810h 55m-12
  T  F 
438 kmkushanmaths-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ST??08:40+12BCTArr +6/Dep +61h 25m+0PUNE??18:00+109h 20m2
SMTWTFS
452 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ST??08:40+12BCTArr +6/Dep +045m-6PUNE??16:40+328h 0m-3
 M     
436 kmDP~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ST??08:55+15DDRArr +14/Dep +33h 5m-11PUNE??19:15+1810h 20m-13
 M  T S
446 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ST??08:55+15DDRArr +14/Dep +81h 35m-6PUNE??18:00+109h 5m-11
 M  T S
437 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ST??08:55+15DDRArr +14/Dep +23h 58m-12PUNE??19:50+1510h 55m-12
 M  T S
434 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ST??08:55+15DDRArr +14/Dep +22h 3m-12PUNE??18:40+49h 45m-7
 M  T S
437 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+19BCTArr +11/Dep +02h 10m-11PUNE??19:00+169h 33m0
 MTWTFS
452 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+19BCTArr +11/Dep +32h 45m-8PUNE??19:15+189h 48m0
 MTWTFS
452 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ST??09:27+19BCTArr +11/Dep +81h 15m-3PUNE??18:00+108h 33m2
 MTWTFS
443 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+19BCTArr +11/Dep +21h 43m-9PUNE??18:40+49h 13m6
 MTWTFS
443 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...ST??09:45+12BDTSArr +4/Dep +01h 30m-4PUNE??19:00+169h 15m-8
 M  T S
441 kmLakshay-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...ST??10:13+12BDTSArr +9/Dep +050m-9PUNE??19:00+168h 47m-9
S  W F 
441 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...ST??10:13+12BDTSArr +9/Dep +51h 40m-4PUNE??19:15+189h 2m-9
S  W F 
432 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...ST??10:13+20BVIArr +31/Dep +27h 48m-29PUNE??00:30+1914h 17m-4
  T T S
413 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...ST??10:13+20BDTSArr +31/Dep +51h 40m-26PUNE??19:15+189h 2m-5
  T T S
432 kmCheetah*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+20ADHArr +35/Dep +825m-27PUNE??18:00+107h 47m-3
  T T S
426 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+20ADHArr +35/Dep +253m-33PUNE??18:40+48h 27m1
  T T S
426 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...ST??10:13+20BDTSArr +31/Dep +13h 30m-30PUNE??21:55+911h 42m1
  T T S
441 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...ST210:25-BVIArr /Dep +52h 5m+0PUNE419:15+188h 50m-22
SMTWTFS
432 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...ST210:25-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0PUNE519:50+159h 25m-21
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...ST210:25-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0PUNE221:55+911h 30m-16
SMTWTFS
432 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...ST210:25+16ADHArr +12/Dep +22h 21m-10PUNE519:50+159h 25m-28
SMTWTFS
429 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14493
--
Σ Ahmedabad Marathwa...ST??10:35+11AKArr +13/Dep +01h 5m-13PUNE??13:15-226h 40m11
 M    S
1205 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ST??11:15+12DDRArr +20/Dep +22h 33m-18PUNE??21:55+910h 40m-2
SMTWTFS
437 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ST??11:15+12DDRArr +20/Dep +21h 7m-18PUNE??19:50+158h 35m-7
SMTWTFS
434 kmBring Back Golden Da...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ST??11:15+12BCTArr +28/Dep +05h 35m-28PUNE??00:50+2113h 35m-9
    T  
443 kmKishor*^~-
1216
Σ Jodhpur shirdi biw...ST211:30+8JLArr -11/Dep +574h 12m+1:08PUNE306:50+3867h 20m16
 M    S
1620 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
1224
Σ Marudeccan Express...ST??11:30+4BSLArr +16/Dep +1:041h 30m+48PUNE??05:30+3418h 0m6
  T    
833 kmVinay Kumar~-
1225
--
Σ Thardeccan Express...ST??11:30+8BSLArr +14/Dep +1:041h 30m+50PUNE??05:30+3418h 0m4
 M    S
832 kmVinay Kumar~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ST??12:40+11DDRArr +8/Dep +01h 50m-8PUNE??00:05-511h 25m-37
SMTWTFS
437 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+11DDRArr +8/Dep +02h 50m-8PUNE??00:50+2112h 10m-36
    T  
437 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+11BCTArr -1/Dep +02h 35m+1PUNE??01:20+1712h 40m-36
SMTWTFS
452 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+11DDRArr +8/Dep +163h 55m+8PUNE??01:50+3913h 10m-37
SMTWTFS
430 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ST??12:40+11DDRArr +8/Dep +02h 50m-8PUNE??00:50+1812h 10m-36
SM   F 
437 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ST??12:40+11BCTArr -1/Dep +05h 0m+1PUNE??03:50+1015h 10m-35
    T  
436 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ST??13:12+29BDTSArr +30/Dep +165h 50m-14PUNE??01:50+3912h 38m-23
   W   
425 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ST??13:12+1:07BDTSArr +1:03/Dep +165h 50m-47PUNE??01:50+3912h 38m-20
     F 
424 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+1:07BDTSArr +1:03/Dep +21h 19m-1:01PUNE??21:55+98h 43m-12
     F 
431 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+1:07BDTSArr +1:03/Dep +53h 50m-58PUNE??00:10+1010h 58m-17
     F 
431 kmS K Jain*^~-
19396
--
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CB...ST??13:22+20BSRArr +23/Dep +166h 10m-7PUNE??01:50+3912h 28m-6
    T  
389 kmKishor*^~-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...ST??13:35+9DDRArr +5/Dep +02h 22m-5PUNE??00:50+1811h 15m-73
SM   F 
437 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...ST??13:35+9DDRArr +5/Dep +01h 22m-5PUNE??00:05-510h 30m-74
SMTWTFS
437 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...ST??13:35+9BVIArr +3/Dep +02h 54m-3PUNE??00:50+2111h 15m-73
    T  
413 kmKSG*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ST??13:50+4BDTSArr +1/Dep +02h 55m-1PUNE??00:05-510h 15m-19
S      
432 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...ST??14:10+27BDTSArr +16/Dep +164h 30m+0PUNE??01:50+3911h 40m-19
S  WT S
425 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...ST??14:10+27BDTSArr +16/Dep +03h 25m-16PUNE??00:50+1810h 40m-18
   W  S
432 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...ST??14:10+27BDTSArr +16/Dep +03h 25m-16PUNE??00:50+1810h 40m-18
S      
432 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...ST??14:10+27BDTSArr +16/Dep +03h 25m-16PUNE??00:50+2110h 40m-18
    T  
432 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??17:00+20BSRArr +9/Dep +02h 37m-9PUNE??02:05+209h 5m-10
   W   
388 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...ST??17:58+9BVIArr /Dep +02h 32m+0PUNE??02:05+208h 7m-1
   W  S
406 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ST??17:58+9BCTArr /Dep +101h 25m+0PUNE??02:10+418h 12m2
 MTWTFS
452 kmCheetah*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ST??17:58+9BCTArr /Dep +02h 55m+0PUNE??03:50+109h 52m0
    T  
436 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??17:58+9BCTArr /Dep +32h 25m+0PUNE??03:25+99h 27m1
 MTWTFS
452 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ST??17:58+9BCTArr /Dep +161h 15m+0PUNE??01:50+397h 52m-2
 MTWTFS
436 kmDP~-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ST??18:35+7BDTSArr +3/Dep +935m+6PUNE??02:10+417h 35m-22
  T    
432 kmDP~-
4209
Σ Nandurbar-Shirdi-P...ST??22:00+16JLArr +4/Dep +2:001h 37m+1:56PUNE??15:10+1:1617h 10m58
SM  T S
783 kmCheetah*^~-
19961
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...ST222:00-DDArr +3/Dep 0m+0PUNE513:55-39h 55m10
  T    
1656 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site