Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ST/Surat ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:14:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:14:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ST/Surat to PUNE/Pune Junction
25 Trains / 119 ΣChains

19 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒ST   Filters   Dep: ST   Arr: PUNE   

Shortest Route: 395.54 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Neral

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

25 Long-Distance Trains between ST/Surat and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRST300:20+6PUNE*108:05+157h 45m6
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km51 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRST300:20-PUNE*108:05-7h 45m4
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km51 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRST003:10+8PUNE*012:25-49h 15m6
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL399 km43 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRST210:45+32PUNE*620:05+99h 20m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL399 km43 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:10-PUNE*221:25-8h 15m4
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km48 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRST213:22-PUNE*421:25-8h 3m4
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km49 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRST213:50+13PUNE??21:05+287h 15m4
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL399 km55 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRST213:55+10PUNE221:05+227h 10m2
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL399 km56 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRST214:35+4PUNE322:25+167h 50m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km50 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRST214:35+17PUNE322:25+167h 50m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRST214:35+10PUNE322:25+147h 50m7
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRST314:35+2PUNE322:25+87h 50m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRST214:35+4PUNE222:25+137h 50m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km50 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRST218:35+11PUNE301:40+237h 5m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km56 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRST218:35+7PUNE202:20-77h 45m5
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km51 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRST219:15+12PUNE204:10+108h 55m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km44 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+32PUNE104:10+188h 55m8
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km44 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRST219:15-PUNE104:10-8h 55m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km44 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRST219:15+25PUNE104:10+68h 55m7
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km44 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRST219:15+32PUNE204:10+58h 55m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km44 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRST220:10+14PUNE*504:40+48h 30m10
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km47 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRST320:10+19PUNE*304:40-68h 30m10
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km47 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRST220:10+10PUNE*504:40+08h 30m9
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km47 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRST220:38+37PUNE*204:40+108h 2m10
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL396 km49 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRST323:50+1PUNE107:40+227h 50m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL396 km50 km/hr


119 ΣChains between ST/Surat and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...ST200:28+5DDRArr +4/Dep 2h 33m+0PUNE509:57+109h 29m5
SMTWTFS
443 kmHussain*^~-
2678
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...ST??00:28+5DDRArr +4/Dep +44h 34m+0PUNE??12:40+1612h 12m9
SMTWTFS
439 kmHussain*^~-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ST??00:55+13BDTSArr -2/Dep +43h 13m+6PUNE??12:40+1611h 45m-11
SMTWTFS
434 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...ST301:08+1:49DDRArr +1:08/Dep 1h 59m+0PUNE509:57+108h 49m-24
SMTWTFS
443 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...ST??01:08+1:49DDRArr +1:08/Dep +44h 0m-1:04PUNE??12:40+1611h 32m-20
SMTWTFS
439 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...ST301:08+1:49DDRArr +1:08/Dep +22h 20m-1:06PUNE411:05+119h 57m-20
SMTWTFS
445 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...ST201:45+6BDTSArr -1/Dep 1h 25m+0PUNE509:57+108h 12m2
S T  F 
441 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  ST201:45+6BDTSArr -1/Dep +142h 50m+15PUNE311:40+299h 55m-1
S T  F 
443 kmAdiprem-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...ST201:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep +22h 7m-8PUNE411:05+119h 10m-3
SMTWTFS
446 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...ST??01:55+17BCTArr +2/Dep +42h 43m+2PUNE??12:40+1610h 45m-3
SMTWTFS
446 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...ST201:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep 1h 46m+0PUNE509:57+108h 2m-7
SMTWTFS
444 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...ST201:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep +347m-7PUNE409:05+1431h 10m-7
SMTWTFS
444 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...ST201:55+17BCTArr +2/Dep +162h 10m+14PUNE311:40+299h 45m-10
SMTWTFS
446 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ST302:10+11DDRArr +12/Dep 56m+0PUNE509:57+107h 47m0
SMTWTFS
443 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ST302:10+11DDRArr +12/Dep +162h 24m+4PUNE311:40+299h 30m-3
SMTWTFS
445 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...ST302:10+11DDRArr +12/Dep 6h 24m+0PUNE615:45+3713h 35m-2
S  WTF 
445 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ST302:10+11DDRArr +12/Dep +76h 24m-5PUNE615:45+2413h 35m-2
 M     
445 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST302:22+25BDTSArr +17/Dep +161h 45m-1PUNE311:40+299h 18m-28
SMTWTFS
434 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ST??02:22+25BDTSArr +17/Dep +42h 18m-13PUNE??12:40+1610h 18m-21
SMTWTFS
434 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ST??02:38+22DDRArr +13/Dep +42h 13m-9PUNE??12:40+1610h 2m-12
SMTWTFS
439 kmHussain*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST203:27+4BDTSArr +25/Dep +1645m-9PUNE311:40+298h 13m-7
   W   
434 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...ST203:35+30BCTArr +19/Dep +25h 20m-17PUNE616:30+1312h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
445 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...ST203:35+30BVIArr +18/Dep 5h 40m+0PUNE615:45+3712h 10m-11
S  WTF 
445 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...ST??03:35+30BVIArr +18/Dep +214h 35m-16PUNE??00:30+2220h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
415 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...ST??03:35+30BCTArr +19/Dep +41h 13m-15PUNE??12:40+169h 5m-5
SMTWTFS
445 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST303:50+12BDTSArr +4/Dep 3h 40m+0PUNE615:45+3711h 55m-9
S  WTF 
434 kmPrayas*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ST303:50+12BDTSArr +4/Dep 3h 40m+0PUNE615:45+3211h 55m-9
  T   S
434 kmPrayas*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ST303:50+12BDTSArr +4/Dep +24h 20m-2PUNE616:30+1312h 40m-9
SMTWTFS
434 kmansariFaiz*^-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ST303:50+12BDTSArr +4/Dep +03h 30m-4PUNE615:45+2411h 55m-9
 M     
443 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ST??03:50+12BDTSArr +4/Dep 5h 20m+0PUNE??18:00+1414h 10m-8
SMTWTFS
443 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ST204:42+16BDTSArr /Dep +03h 5m+0PUNE616:30+1311h 48m-22
SMTWTFS
443 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ST??04:42+16BDTSArr /Dep 4h 35m+0PUNE??18:00+1413h 18m-21
SMTWTFS
434 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ST204:42+16BDTSArr /Dep 2h 30m+0PUNE615:45+3711h 3m-22
S  WTF 
443 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ST??04:42+16BDTSArr /Dep 2h 25m+0PUNE??15:30+2110h 48m-23
      S
425 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+40BDTSArr +27/Dep +443m-23PUNE??12:40+167h 49m-4
S TW F 
434 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??04:51+40BDTSArr +27/Dep +2455m-3PUNE??12:05+207h 14m2
S TW F 
372 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ST204:51+40BDTSArr +27/Dep 4h 10m+0PUNE615:45+3710h 54m-10
S  W F 
434 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...ST205:03+24BCTArr +15/Dep 4h 5m+0PUNE615:45+3710h 42m0
S  WTF 
446 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ST205:20+1:11BDTSArr +56/Dep 2h 50m+0PUNE615:45+3710h 25m-16
    T  
443 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ST205:20+1:11BDTSArr +56/Dep +02h 50m-56PUNE615:45+2410h 25m-16
 M     
443 kmPrayas*^~-
4242
Σ Surat-Pune-Nagerco...ST305:25+3BCTArr +4/Dep 2h 0m+0PUNE615:45+3710h 20m5
S  WTF 
454 kmPrayas*^~-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...ST206:02+51BCTArr /Dep 2h 25m+0PUNE615:45+379h 43m-2
S  WTF 
454 kmPrakAsh*^~-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...ST206:02+51BCTArr /Dep +09h 0m+0PUNE423:05+1317h 3m-3
SMTWTFS
432 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ST207:05+9BVIArr +3/Dep +22h 24m-1PUNE616:30+139h 25m-11
SMTWTFS
434 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??07:05+9BDTSArr -3/Dep 2h 35m+0PUNE??18:00+1410h 55m-10
SMTWTFS
443 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST207:05+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +109h 5m+13PUNE000:05+1717h 0m-13
SMTWTFS
434 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ST??07:05+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +53h 18m+8PUNE??18:40+511h 35m-6
SMTWTFS
434 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ST??07:05+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +211h 10m+5PUNE??01:50+2618h 45m-13
SMTWTFS
425 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ST??07:05+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +03h 45m+3PUNE??19:00+1611h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
441 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ST??07:35+16BDTSArr +3/Dep 2h 25m+0PUNE??18:00+1410h 25m-8
SMTWTFS
443 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ST??07:35+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +04h 10m-3PUNE??19:15+1511h 40m-10
SMTWTFS
443 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??07:35+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +03h 35m-3PUNE??19:00+1611h 25m-9
SMTWTFS
441 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ST??07:35+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +09h 55m-3PUNE??00:50+1817h 15m-11
    T  
434 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ST207:35+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +21h 25m-1PUNE616:30+138h 55m-9
SMTWTFS
434 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ST??07:35+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +53h 8m+2PUNE??18:40+511h 5m-4
SMTWTFS
434 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ST??08:20+22DDRArr +11/Dep 2h 15m+0PUNE??18:00+149h 40m-12
S  W   
439 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ST??08:20+22DDRArr +11/Dep +24h 0m-9PUNE??19:15+1510h 55m-14
S  W   
439 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ST??08:20+8DDRArr +2/Dep 2h 15m+0PUNE??18:00+149h 40m-10
  T  F 
439 kmPrayas*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ST??08:20+8DDRArr +2/Dep +24h 0m+0PUNE??19:15+1510h 55m-12
  T  F 
439 kmkushanmaths-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ST??08:40+8BCTArr +0/Dep 1h 25m+0PUNE??18:00+149h 20m1
SMTWTFS
454 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ST??08:40+8BCTArr +0/Dep +1145m+11PUNE??16:40+368h 0m-3
 M     
436 kmDP~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ST??08:55+45DDRArr +35/Dep +03h 5m-35PUNE??19:15+1510h 20m-14
 M  T S
449 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ST??08:55+45DDRArr +35/Dep 1h 35m+0PUNE??18:00+149h 5m-12
 M  T S
440 kmPrayas*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ST??08:55+45DDRArr +35/Dep +23h 58m-33PUNE??19:50+1510h 55m-12
 M  T S
435 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ST??08:55+45DDRArr +35/Dep +52h 3m-30PUNE??18:40+59h 45m-8
 M  T S
440 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8PUNE??19:00+169h 33m0
 MTWTFS
452 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 45m-8PUNE??19:15+159h 48m-1
 MTWTFS
454 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep 1h 15m+0PUNE??18:00+148h 33m1
 MTWTFS
445 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??09:27+18BCTArr +8/Dep +51h 43m-3PUNE??18:40+59h 13m5
 MTWTFS
445 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...ST??09:45+19BDTSArr +9/Dep +01h 30m-9PUNE??19:00+169h 15m-8
 M  T S
441 kmLakshay-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ST??09:58+17BDTSArr +7/Dep 9h 40m+0PUNE??03:25+2317h 27m-16
SMTWTFS
443 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...ST209:58+17BDTSArr +7/Dep +106h 25m+3PUNE000:05+1714h 7m-18
SMTWTFS
434 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...ST??09:58+17BDTSArr +7/Dep +77h 25m+0PUNE??00:50+2814h 52m-18
  TW  S
434 kmKishor*^~-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...ST??10:13+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +050m-3PUNE??19:00+168h 47m-9
S  W F 
441 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...ST??10:13+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +21h 40m-1PUNE??19:15+159h 2m-10
S  W F 
434 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...ST??10:13+17BVIArr +18/Dep +27h 45m-16PUNE??00:30+2214h 17m-5
  T T S
415 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...ST??10:13+17BDTSArr +7/Dep +21h 40m-5PUNE??19:15+159h 2m-6
  T T S
434 kmPrayas*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+17ADHArr +15/Dep 22m+0PUNE??18:00+147h 47m-4
  T T S
428 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ST??10:13+17ADHArr +15/Dep +550m-10PUNE??18:40+58h 27m0
  T T S
428 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...ST??10:13+17BDTSArr +7/Dep +13h 30m-6PUNE??21:55+1111h 42m0
  T T S
443 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...ST??10:25-BVIArr /Dep +22h 5m+0PUNE??19:15+158h 50m-22
SMTWTFS
416 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0PUNE??19:50+159h 25m-20
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...ST??10:25-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0PUNE??21:55+1111h 30m-16
SMTWTFS
434 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...ST??10:25+49ADHArr +45/Dep +22h 21m-43PUNE??19:50+159h 25m-27
SMTWTFS
423 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14493
--
Σ Ahmedabad Marathwa...ST??10:35+36AKArr +35/Dep +01h 5m-35PUNE??13:15+626h 40m11
 M    S
1206 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ST??11:15+18DDRArr +30/Dep +22h 33m-28PUNE??21:55+1110h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
439 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ST??11:15+18DDRArr +30/Dep +21h 7m-28PUNE??19:50+158h 35m-7
SMTWTFS
434 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ST??11:15+18BCTArr +35/Dep +05h 35m-35PUNE??00:50+1813h 35m-10
    T  
445 kmKishor*^~-
1216
Σ Jodhpur shirdi biw...ST??11:30+26JLArr -6/Dep +1:104h 12m+1:16PUNE??06:50+4519h 20m16
 M    S
785 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
1224
Σ Marudeccan Express...ST??11:30+15BSLArr +11/Dep +2:451h 30m+2:34PUNE??05:30+2:1018h 0m7
  T    
833 kmVinay Kumar~-
1225
--
Σ Thardeccan Express...ST??11:30+26BSLArr +16/Dep +2:451h 30m+2:29PUNE??05:30+2:1018h 0m5
 M    S
833 kmVinay Kumar~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ST212:40+14DDRArr +6/Dep +101h 50m+4PUNE000:05+1711h 25m-37
SMTWTFS
445 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6PUNE??00:50+1812h 10m-37
    T  
439 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST212:40+14BCTArr -2/Dep +12h 35m+3PUNE401:20+2012h 40m-36
SMTWTFS
452 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +6/Dep +23h 55m-4PUNE??01:50+2613h 10m-37
SMTWTFS
430 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ST??12:40+14DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6PUNE??00:50+2012h 10m-37
SM   F 
439 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ST??12:40+14BCTArr -2/Dep 5h 0m+0PUNE??03:50+1115h 10m-35
    T  
436 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ST??13:07+45BDTSArr +36/Dep +25h 50m-34PUNE??01:50+2612h 43m-23
   W   
425 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ST??13:12+39BDTSArr +34/Dep +25h 50m-32PUNE??01:50+2612h 38m-20
     F 
425 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+39BDTSArr +34/Dep +21h 19m-32PUNE??21:55+118h 43m-13
     F 
434 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ST??13:12+39BDTSArr +34/Dep +43h 50m-30PUNE??00:10+1710h 58m-18
     F 
434 kmS K Jain*^~-
19396
--
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CB...ST??13:22+7BSRArr +19/Dep +26h 10m-17PUNE??01:50+2612h 28m-6
    T  
389 kmKishor*^~-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...ST??13:35+1:01DDRArr /Dep +02h 22m+0PUNE??00:50+2011h 15m-73
SM   F 
439 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...ST213:35+1:01DDRArr /Dep +101h 22m+0PUNE000:05+1710h 30m-73
SMTWTFS
445 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...ST??13:35+1:01BVIArr /Dep +02h 54m+0PUNE??00:50+1811h 15m-73
    T  
415 kmGopal*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ST213:50+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +102h 55m+3PUNE000:05+1710h 15m-19
S      
434 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...ST??14:10+1:45BDTSArr +1:25/Dep +24h 30m-1:23PUNE??01:50+2611h 40m-19
S  WT S
425 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...ST??14:10+1:45BDTSArr +1:25/Dep +73h 25m-1:18PUNE??00:50+2810h 40m-19
   W  S
434 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...ST??14:10+1:45BDTSArr +1:25/Dep +03h 25m-1:25PUNE??00:50+2010h 40m-19
S      
434 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...ST??14:10+1:45BDTSArr +1:25/Dep +03h 25m-1:25PUNE??00:50+1810h 40m-19
    T  
434 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ST??17:00+40BSRArr +23/Dep +02h 37m-23PUNE??02:05+269h 5m-10
   W   
389 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...ST??17:58+14BVIArr +13/Dep +02h 32m-13PUNE??02:05+268h 7m-1
   W  S
406 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ST??17:58+14BCTArr +8/Dep +41h 25m-4PUNE??02:10+378h 12m1
 MTWTFS
454 kmPrayas*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ST??17:58+14BCTArr +8/Dep 2h 55m+0PUNE??03:50+119h 52m0
    T  
436 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ST??17:58+14BCTArr +8/Dep 2h 25m+0PUNE??03:25+239h 27m0
 MTWTFS
454 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ST??17:58+14BCTArr +8/Dep +21h 15m-6PUNE??01:50+267h 52m-2
 MTWTFS
436 kmDP~-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ST??18:35+5BDTSArr -2/Dep +535m+7PUNE??02:10+377h 35m-23
  T    
434 kmDP~-
4209
Σ Nandurbar-Shirdi-P...ST??22:00+10JLArr -2/Dep +4:171h 37m+4:19PUNE??15:10+3:4817h 10m58
SM  T S
784 kmPrayas*^~-
19961
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...ST222:00-DDArr +20/Dep 0m+0PUNE513:55-39h 55m10
  T    
1656 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site