Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Mon Oct 20, 2014 18:36:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
All Departures from Barddhaman    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Porabazar
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

BWN/Barddhaman Junction to PBZ/Porabazar  switch **new

Train Number368463684836852368563683436840368423681236822368243682836814368163681836820368263683236836368383684436850368543685836860
TypeKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlkt
ZoneERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERER
ClassU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/R
Departure
Km
DailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDaily
0BWN/Barddhaman Junction (8)a
d

16:40

17:50

19:20

20:20

10:03

13:08

14:20

02:50

06:48

07:22

08:10

04:00

04:56

05:40

06:10

07:35

09:18

11:10

11:45

15:25

18:45

20:00

20:43

22:00
7GRP/Gangpur (4)a
d
16:46
16:47
17:56
17:57
19:25
19:26
20:25
20:26
10:08
10:09
13:13
13:14
14:26
14:27
02:55
02:56
06:53
06:54
07:28
07:29
08:15
08:16
04:05
04:06
05:01
05:02
05:45
05:46
06:15
06:16
07:40
07:41
09:23
09:24
11:16
11:17
11:51
11:52
15:30
15:31
18:50
18:51
20:05
20:06
20:48
20:49
22:05
22:06
12SKG/Saktigarh (7)a
d
16:51
16:52
18:03
18:04
19:30
19:31
20:30
20:31
10:13
10:14
13:19
13:20
14:31
14:32
 06:58
06:59
07:33
07:34
08:20
08:21
04:10
04:11
05:06
05:07
05:50
05:51
06:20
06:21
07:45
07:46
09:28
09:29
11:21
11:22
11:55
11:56
15:36
15:37
18:55
18:56
20:10
20:11
20:53
20:54
22:10
22:11
17PRAE/Palla Road (4)a
d
16:56
16:57
18:08
18:09
19:35
19:36
20:35
20:36
10:18
10:19
13:24
13:25
14:36
14:37
03:04
03:05
07:03
07:04
07:38
07:39
08:25
08:26
04:15
04:16
05:11
05:12
05:55
05:56
06:25
06:26
07:50
07:51
09:33
09:34
11:26
11:27
12:01
12:02
15:41
15:42
19:00
19:01
20:15
20:16
20:58
20:59
22:15
22:16
19CHC/Chanchai (3)a
d
16:59
17:00
18:11
18:12
19:38
19:39
20:38
20:39
 13:27
13:28
  07:06
07:07
 08:28
08:29
04:18
04:19
 05:58
05:59
06:28
06:29
07:53
07:54
09:36
09:37
11:29
11:30
12:05
12:06
15:44
15:45
19:03
19:04
20:18
20:19
21:01
21:02
22:18
22:19
23MSAE/Masagram Junction (6)a
d
17:02
17:03
18:14
18:15
19:41
19:42
20:41
20:42
10:24
10:25
13:31
13:32
14:41
14:42
03:10
03:11
07:09
07:10
07:44
07:45
08:31
08:32
04:21
04:22
05:17
05:18
06:02
06:03
06:31
06:32
07:56
07:57
09:39
09:40
11:32
11:33
12:10
12:11
15:47
15:48
19:06
19:07
20:21
20:22
21:04
21:05
22:21
22:22
26NBAE/Nabagram (3)a
d
17:05
17:06
18:17
18:18
19:44
19:45
20:44
20:45
10:27
10:28
13:34
13:35
14:44
14:45
03:13
03:14
07:12
07:13
07:47
07:48
08:34
08:35
04:24
04:25
05:20
05:21
06:05
06:06
06:34
06:35
07:59
08:00
09:42
09:43
11:35
11:36
12:14
12:15
15:50
15:51
19:09
19:10
20:24
20:25
21:07
21:08
22:24
22:25
30JRAE/Jaugram (3)a
d
17:10
17:11
18:21
18:22
19:48
19:49
20:49
20:50
10:32
10:33
13:38
13:39
14:49
14:50
03:18
03:19
07:17
07:18
07:53
07:54
08:39
08:40
04:29
04:30
05:25
05:26
06:10
06:11
06:39
06:40
08:04
08:05
09:46
09:47
11:39
11:40
12:20
12:21
15:55
15:56
19:14
19:15
20:29
20:30
21:12
21:13
22:29
22:30
32JPQ/Jhapandanga (3)a
d
17:13
17:14
18:25
18:26
19:52
19:53
20:52
20:53
10:35
10:36
13:42
13:43
14:52
14:53
03:23
03:24
07:20
07:21
07:56
07:57
08:42
08:43
04:32
04:33
05:28
05:29
06:13
06:14
06:42
06:43
08:07
08:08
09:50
09:51
11:42
11:43
12:25
12:26
15:58
15:59
19:17
19:18
20:32
20:33
21:15
21:16
22:32
22:33
37GRAE/Gurap (4)a
d
17:18
17:19
18:30
18:31
19:57
19:58
20:57
20:58
10:40
10:41
13:47
13:48
14:57
14:58
03:29
03:30
07:25
07:26
08:00
08:01
08:47
08:48
04:37
04:38
05:33
05:34
06:18
06:19
06:47
06:48
08:12
08:13
09:55
09:56
11:47
11:48
12:31
12:32
16:03
16:04
19:22
19:23
20:37
20:38
21:20
21:21
22:37
22:38
39HIH/Hajigarh (3)a
d
17:21
17:22
18:33
18:34
20:12
20:13
21:00
21:01
10:43
10:44
13:50
13:51
15:00
15:01
03:33
03:34
07:28
07:29
08:03
08:04
08:50
08:51
04:40
04:41
05:36
05:37
06:21
06:22
06:50
06:51
08:15
08:16
09:58
09:59
11:50
11:51
12:35
12:36
16:06
16:07
19:25
19:26
20:40
20:41
21:23
21:24
22:40
22:41
40CRAE/Cheragram Block Huta
d
17:24
17:25
                       
43SHBC/Sibaichandi (3)a
d
17:27
17:28
18:37
18:38
20:16
20:17
21:04
21:05
10:47
10:48
13:55
13:56
15:04
15:05
 07:33
07:34
08:07
08:08
08:55
08:56
04:44
04:45
05:40
05:41
06:25
06:26
06:54
06:55
08:19
08:20
10:02
10:03
11:55
11:56
12:41
12:42
16:11
16:12
19:29
19:30
20:44
20:45
21:27
21:28
22:45
22:46
46DNHL/Dhaniakhali Halt (3)a
d
17:30
17:31
18:40
18:41
20:19
20:20
21:07
21:08
10:50
10:51
13:58
13:59
15:07
15:08
 07:36
07:37
08:10
08:11
08:58
08:59
04:47
04:48
05:43
05:44
 06:57
06:58
08:22
08:23
10:05
10:06
11:58
11:59
12:45
12:46
16:14
16:15
19:32
19:33
20:47
20:48
21:30
21:31
22:48
22:49
48BMAE/Belmuri (3)a
d
17:33
17:34
18:43
18:44
20:22
20:23
21:10
21:11
10:53
10:54
14:01
14:02
15:10
15:11
03:43
03:45
07:39
07:40
08:13
08:14
09:01
09:02
04:50
04:51
05:46
05:47
06:31
06:32
07:00
07:01
08:25
08:26
10:08
10:09
12:01
12:02
12:49
12:50
16:17
16:18
19:35
19:36
20:50
20:51
21:33
21:34
22:51
22:52
50PBZ/Porabazar (3)a
d
17:36
17:37
18:46
18:47
20:25
20:26
21:13
21:14
10:56
10:57
14:03
14:04
15:13
15:14
03:48
03:49
07:42
07:43
08:16
08:17
09:04
09:05
04:52
04:53
05:49
05:50
06:34
06:35
07:03
07:04
08:28
08:29
10:11
10:12
12:04
12:05
12:53
12:54
16:20
16:21
19:38
19:39
20:53
20:54
21:36
21:37
22:54
22:55
ArrivalDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDaily
Duration0h 56m0h 56m1h 5m0h 53m0h 53m0h 55m0h 53m0h 58m0h 54m0h 54m0h 54m0h 52m0h 53m0h 54m0h 53m0h 53m0h 53m0h 54m1h 8m0h 55m0h 53m0h 53m0h 53m0h 54m
Halts14131313121312913121313121213131313131313131313
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom