Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Apr 23, 2014 20:56:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
All Departures from Ramagundam    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Indore BG
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

RDM/Ramagundam to INDB/Indore Junction BG  switch **new

Train Number16326
TypeExp
ZoneSR
ClassII SL 3A 2A
Departure
Km
Su
0RDM/Ramagundam (3)a
d
10:35
10:36
14MCI/Manchiryal (3)a
d
10:47
10:48
33BPA/Bellampalli (3)a
d
11:09
11:10
72SKZR/Sirpur Kaghaznagar (3)a
d
11:36
11:37
142BPQ/Balharshah Junction (5)a
d
13:05
13:15
156CD/Chandrapur Maharashtra (3)a
d
13:34
13:35
240HGT/Hinganghata
d
14:33
14:35
277SEGM/Sewagram Junction (5)a
d
15:34
15:35
353NGP/Nagpur Junction (9)a
d
16:50
17:00
457PAR/Pandhurna (2)a
d
18:23
18:25
520AMLA/Amla Junction (5)a
d
19:31
19:33
543BZU/Betul (3)a
d
19:48
19:50
580GDYA/Ghoradongri (3)a
d
20:28
20:30
650ET/Itarsi Junction (7)a
d
22:15
22:20
743BPL/Bhopal Junction (6)a
d
00:05
00:10
823SJP/Shujalpur (3)a
d
01:21
01:23
926UJN/Ujjain Junction (8)a
d
03:10
03:30
966DWX/Dewas Junction (2)a
d
04:12
04:14
1005INDB/Indore Junction BG (3)a
d
05:15
ArrivalM
Duration18h 39m
Halts17
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom