Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sun Dec 21, 2014 05:57:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
All Departures from Manuguru    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Raigir
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

MUGR/Manuguru to RAG/Raigir  switch **new

Train Number5762617025
TypePassExp
ZoneSCRSCR
ClassII SLII SL 3A 2A
Departure
Km
DailyDaily
0MUGR/Manuguru (1)a
d

22:15

21:30
12AWM/Aswapurama
d
22:28
22:29
 
25PGP/Pandurangapurama
d
22:44
22:45
 
42GLE/Gajulagudena
d
22:54
22:55
 
53BDCR/Bhadrachalam Road (3)a
d
23:20
23:45
22:35
22:45
58BTPD/Bethampurdi (1)a
d
23:57
23:58
22:54
22:55
64TPY/Tadakalpudia
d
00:08
00:09
23:04
23:05
69CMW/Chima Pahada
d
00:19
00:20
23:11
23:12
86GHPU/Gandhipuram Halta
d
00:32
00:33
23:19
23:20
92KRA/Karepallia
d
00:55
01:00
23:29
23:30
98PCZ/Pocharama
d
01:09
01:10
23:39
23:40
107DKJ/Dornakal Junction (3)a
d
01:25
01:30
23:49
23:50
112GLA/Garla (2)a
d
01:33
01:34
 
120GUU/Gundratimadugu (2)a
d
01:41
01:42
 
131MABD/Mahbubabad (2)a
d
01:48
01:49
00:09
00:10
137TAA/Tadla Pusapalli (2)a
d
01:54
01:55
 
146KDM/Kesamudram (2)a
d
02:01
02:02
00:17
00:18
152INK/Intakanne (2)a
d
02:07
02:08
 
162NKD/Nekonda (2)a
d
02:19
02:20
 
171YGL/Yelgur (2)a
d
02:49
02:50
 
179CLE/Chintalpalli (2)a
d
03:14
03:15
 
191WL/Warangal (3)a
d
03:45
04:00
00:59
01:00
201KZJ/Kazipet Junction (3)a
d
06:20
06:25
01:44
01:45
209PQL/Pindial (2)a
d
06:29
06:30
 
221GNP/Ghanpur (2)a
d
06:39
06:40
 
238RGP/Raghunathpalli (2)a
d
06:49
06:50
 
249ZN/Jangaon (2)a
d
07:04
07:05
02:34
02:35
254PBP/Pembarti (2)a
d
07:09
07:10
 
264ALER/Aler (2)a
d
07:19
07:20
 
274WP/Wangapalli (2)a
d
07:29
07:30
 
280RAG/Raigir (2)a
d
07:34
07:35
 
333SC/Secunderabad Junction (10)a
d
09:25
04:45
ArrivalDailyDaily
Duration9h 19m7h 15m
Halts2913
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site