Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RAG/Raigir ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Mar 29, 2015 22:51:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 29, 2015 22:51:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
All Departures from Manuguru    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Raigir
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

MUGR/Manuguru to RAG/Raigir

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number5762617025
TypePassExp
ZoneSCRSCR
ClassII SLII SL 3A 2A
Departure
Km
DailyDaily
0MUGR/Manuguru (1 PFs)a
d

22:15

21:30
12AWM/Aswapurama
d
22:28
22:29
 
25PGP/Pandurangapurama
d
22:44
22:45
 
42GLE/Gajulagudem (1 PFs)a
d
22:54
22:55
 
53BDCR/Bhadrachalam Road (3 PFs)a
d
23:20
23:45
22:35
22:45
58BTPD/Bethampurdi (1 PFs)a
d
23:57
23:58
22:54
22:55
64TPY/Tadakalpudia
d
00:08
00:09
23:04
23:05
69CMW/Chimal Pahada
d
00:19
00:20
23:11
23:12
86GHPU/Gandhipuram Halta
d
00:32
00:33
23:19
23:20
92KRA/Karepallia
d
00:55
01:00
23:29
23:30
98PCZ/Pocharama
d
01:09
01:10
23:39
23:40
107DKJ/Dornakal Junction (3 PFs)a
d
01:25
01:30
23:49
23:50
112GLA/Garla (2 PFs)a
d
01:33
01:34
 
120GUU/Gundratimadugu (2 PFs)a
d
01:41
01:42
 
131MABD/Mahbubabad (2 PFs)a
d
01:48
01:49
00:09
00:10
137TAA/Tadla Pusapalli (2 PFs)a
d
01:54
01:55
 
146KDM/Kesamudram (2 PFs)a
d
02:01
02:02
00:17
00:18
152INK/Intakanne (2 PFs)a
d
02:07
02:08
 
162NKD/Nekonda (2 PFs)a
d
02:19
02:20
 
171YGL/Yelgur (2 PFs)a
d
02:49
02:50
 
179CLE/Chintalpalli (2 PFs)a
d
03:14
03:15
 
191WL/Warangal (3 PFs)a
d
03:45
04:00
00:59
01:00
201KZJ/Kazipet Junction (3 PFs)a
d
06:20
06:25
01:44
01:45
209PQL/Pindial (2 PFs)a
d
06:29
06:30
 
221GNP/Ghanpur (2 PFs)a
d
06:39
06:40
 
238RGP/Raghunathpalli (2 PFs)a
d
06:49
06:50
 
249ZN/Jangaon (2 PFs)a
d
07:04
07:05
02:34
02:35
254PBP/Pembarti (2 PFs)a
d
07:09
07:10
 
264ALER/Aler (2 PFs)a
d
07:19
07:20
 
274WP/Wangapalli (2 PFs)a
d
07:29
07:30
 
280RAG/Raigir (2 PFs)a
d
07:34
07:35
 
333SC/Secunderabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d
09:25
04:45
ArrivalDailyDaily
Duration9h 19m7h 15m
Halts2913
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site