Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Aug 24, 2016 07:03:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 24, 2016 07:03:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
All Departures from Mumbai    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Pune
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

BCT/Mumbai Central to PUNE/Pune Junction



Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number110951650516507172031101712163110271101316613110411100712123165311270117031110211212716381110491101911029110431101116339163511212511025110891109122944110231701711035121151100916331162091108716533510275103351029010311920212264221071294011102122191956822149221051100517222113051731814806185201741111301090018250619420110731249411075173222269616588044180282219312
TypeExpExpExpExpExpSFExpExpExpExpExpSFExpSFExpExpSFExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpSFExpExpExpSFExpExpExpSFExpExpExpExpExpPassPassPassExpExpDrntSFSFExpDrntExpSFSFExpExpExpExpACExpExpExpExpExpPrmExpExpACSFExpExpPrmExpACExpACSFExp
ZoneCRSWRSWRSCRCRCRCRCRSRCRCRCRSWRSCRSCRCRCRSRCRCRCRCRCRSRSRCRCRCRCRWRCRSCRCRCRCRSRSWRCRSWRCRCRCRCRWRNRCRNWRNCRSCRWRCRCRCRSCRCRSWRNWRECoRSCRCRWRNFRWRCRNRCRSWRSWRSWRNRSERWR
ClassII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII 2S CCII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SLII SL 3AII SLII 2S SL 3AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII 2S SL 3A 2ASL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2ASL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1A3A 2AII SL 3A 2A
Departure
Km
FTuTh SaSaSaDailyDailyDailySuDailyDailyDailyMDailyDailyTu W SaDailyDailyMDailyDailyFWSu W Th FTu SaDailyDailyWThM Tu Th F SaDailyM W ThThDailyDailyMSu FSuWTh F SaDailySu M Tu WFTuTu FDailySu WSuW SaFW SaDailySu M FSu ThSu M Tu W F SaDailyFDailyDailyDailySaWW SaMSaTuSuSuM WWSuSu W
4CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus (18 PFs)a
d
      
23:45
  
14:00

07:00

17:10
 
21:50

12:45
 
06:40

15:45
 
15:10

08:40
  
12:10

12:10

16:25
    
17:50
  
22:45

14:30

12:10
   
22:55

22:55

22:55
   
21:00
     
05:40
  
21:20
   
20:23

08:05
            
11BDTS/Bandra Terminus (7 PFs)a
d
                                                            
22:50
           
12LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)a
d
    
12:05
  
22:35
             
00:15

12:05
                   
13:20
     
23:05
    
12:25
 
18:45
 
06:55
     
13:20
 
12:05

21:15
     
13DR/Dadar Central (8 PFs)a
d
     
20:30
23:53
23:55
  14:12
14:15
07:11
07:13
   12:58
13:00

21:30
06:50
06:52
15:58
16:00
 15:23
15:25
08:51
08:53
  12:18
12:20
12:18
12:20
16:37
16:38
    18:02
18:04
 
21:30
22:58
23:00
14:41
14:43
12:18
12:20
   23:08
23:10
23:08
23:10
23:08
23:10
   21:13
21:15
     05:51
05:53

21:30
 21:27
21:30
   20:33
20:35
08:18
08:20
            
29BVI/Borivali (9 PFs)a
d
                                                            23:27
23:30
           
38TNA/Thane (10 PFs)a
d
    12:31
12:33
  22:53
22:55
 14:38
14:40
07:33
07:35
17:38
17:38
    07:12
07:14
   09:18
09:20
00:33
00:35
12:31
12:33
12:43
12:45
12:42
12:45
16:54
16:55
       23:18
23:20
15:03
15:05
12:42
12:45
   23:33
23:35
23:33
23:35
23:33
23:35
         06:14
06:16
   19:08
19:10
  20:58
21:00
      12:31
12:33
21:37
21:40
     
46UDL/Andal Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                                                             16:40
17:05
          
46ASN/Asansol Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                                                             17:30
17:40
          
46NGP/Nagpur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                                                             11:15
11:25
        11:15
11:25
 
46CKP/Chakradharpur (3 PFs)a
d
                                                             21:00
21:05
        22:50
22:55
 
46ROU/Rourkela Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                                             22:40
22:45
        00:13
00:28
 
46JSG/Jharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                                             00:13
00:15
        01:58
02:00
 
46BSP/Bilaspur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                                                             03:15
03:30
        04:50
05:00
 
46R/Raipur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                                                             05:10
05:20
        06:25
06:30
 
46DURG/Durg Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                                                             06:15
06:20
        07:18
07:20
 
46G/Gondia Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                                                             08:30
08:35
          
46BSL/Bhusaval Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                          
00:25
                                  16:30
16:40
        16:30
16:40
 
46TK/Tumakuru (Tumkur) (3 PFs)a
d
 01:08
01:10
01:08
01:10
            19:28
19:30
                    01:08
01:10
               19:28
19:30
   01:43
01:45
          16:18
16:20
01:38
01:40
   
46ASK/Arsikere Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 22:50
22:55
22:50
22:55
            18:05
18:10
                18:05
18:10
   22:50
22:55
               18:05
18:10
   00:02
00:07
          14:40
14:45
00:02
00:07
   
46RRB/Birur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 21:28
21:30
21:28
21:30
            17:03
17:05
                17:03
17:05
   21:28
21:30
               17:03
17:05
              13:59
14:00
    
46NK/Nasik Road (4 PFs)a
d
                          05:08
05:10
                                  19:27
19:30
          
46YG/Yadgir (3 PFs)a
d
    23:10
23:12
07:28
07:30
13:23
13:25
10:28
10:30
 02:58
03:00
       05:23
05:25
     23:53
23:55
23:53
23:55
          23:53
23:55
      01:12
01:14
                20:18
20:20
15:13
15:15
 05:13
05:15
01:08
01:10
   05:17
05:19
    
46PRR/Purulia Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                                                             19:20
19:22
          
46JRU/Chikjajur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                                                                   12:35
12:36
    
46CTA/Chitradurga (1 PFs)a
d
                                                                   12:00
12:01
    
47SA/Salem Junction (6 PFs)a
d
       03:35
03:40
22:32
22:35
      02:55
03:00
 21:02
21:05
     15:35
15:40
           15:35
15:40
             22:32
22:35
                      
47ED/Erode Junction (4 PFs)a
d
       04:40
04:45
23:40
23:45
      04:15
04:25
 22:00
22:10
     16:50
17:00
           16:50
17:00
             23:55
00:05
                      
47ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d

16:15
14:30
14:50
14:30
14:50
09:40
10:00
    09:40
10:00
   14:30
14:50
     
19:25
        15:20
16:15
15:30
16:15
  09:40
10:00
    14:30
14:50
16:10
16:30
14:30
14:50
    09:40
10:00
     09:40
10:00
      13:30
14:00
     
09:40
     13:10
14:00
   
47ND/Nadiad Junction (4 PFs)a
d
17:01
17:03
15:39
15:41
15:39
15:41
     10:51
10:53
   15:39
15:41
     20:11
20:13
        17:01
17:03
17:01
17:03
  10:51
10:53
    15:39
15:41
17:21
17:23
     10:51
10:53
     10:51
10:53
            10:26
10:28
     14:56
14:58
   
47ANND/Anand Junction (6 PFs)a
d
17:18
17:20
 16:01
16:03
     11:08
11:10
   16:01
16:03
     20:28
20:30
        17:18
17:20
17:18
17:20
  11:08
11:10
    16:01
16:03
17:40
17:42
16:01
16:03
    11:08
11:10
     11:08
11:10
      15:13
15:15
     10:51
10:53
     15:13
15:15
   
47BRC/Vadodara Junction (7 PFs)a
d
18:02
18:07
16:45
16:55
16:45
16:55
11:53
12:03
    11:53
12:03
   16:45
16:55
     21:20
21:25
        18:02
18:07
18:02
18:07
22:00
22:10
 12:00
12:02
    16:45
16:55
18:24
18:29
16:45
16:55
    11:53
12:03
22:26
22:36
 22:00
22:10
08:40
08:50
 11:53
12:03
      15:58
16:03
     11:45
11:50
 10:57
11:15
  11:40
11:50
15:58
16:03
11:00
11:10
 01:00
01:10
47BH/Bharuch Junction (5 PFs)a
d
18:54
18:56
 17:52
17:54
               22:12
22:14
        18:54
18:56
18:54
18:56
       17:52
17:54
19:16
19:18
         09:37
09:39
 12:50
12:52
                      
47ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
20:00
20:10
19:05
19:15
19:05
19:15
14:25
14:35
    14:25
14:35
   19:05
19:15
     23:40
23:50
        20:00
20:10
20:00
20:10
00:08
00:20
 14:25
14:35
    19:05
19:15
20:15
20:25
19:05
19:15
    14:25
14:35
  00:08
00:20
10:40
10:45
 14:25
14:35
      18:30
18:35
     13:50
13:55
 13:17
13:22
  13:50
13:55
18:30
18:35
13:17
13:22
 03:05
03:10
47BL/Valsad (3 PFs)a
d
21:26
21:28
 20:28
20:30
15:31
15:33
    15:26
15:28
   20:28
20:30
              21:26
21:28
21:26
21:28
  15:31
15:33
    20:28
20:30
21:26
21:28
20:28
20:30
    15:31
15:33
   11:48
11:50
 15:31
15:33
                      
47VAPI/Vapi (3 PFs)a
d
21:48
21:50
 20:52
20:54
         20:52
20:54
     01:12
01:14
        21:48
21:50
21:48
21:50
  15:53
15:55
    20:52
20:54
21:48
21:50
     15:53
15:55
   12:17
12:19
 15:53
15:55
      19:48
19:50
     15:02
15:04
 14:35
14:37
   19:48
19:50
14:35
14:37
  
47BSR/Vasai Road (7 PFs)a
d
00:10
00:30
23:35
23:45
23:35
23:45
18:20
18:30
    18:20
18:30
   23:35
23:45
     03:35
03:40
        00:10
00:30
00:10
00:30
04:10
04:20
 18:20
18:30
    23:35
23:45
00:10
00:30
23:35
23:45
    18:20
18:30
03:55
04:00
 04:10
04:20
14:30
14:35
 18:20
18:30
      21:35
21:45
   00:10
00:45
 16:50
17:05
 16:25
16:30
  16:45
17:05
21:35
21:45
16:25
16:30
 06:40
06:45
47MRJ/Miraj Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 10:30
10:35
10:30
10:35
         10:30
10:35
  06:50
06:55
  13:50
14:00
 19:05
19:10
         04:40
04:43
 06:50
06:55
   10:30
10:35
 10:30
10:35
             06:50
06:55
  05:25
05:30
  05:52
05:55
             
47STR/Satara (3 PFs)a
d
 07:10
07:13
07:10
07:13
         07:10
07:13
  03:57
04:00
  10:52
10:55
 15:57
16:00
         01:37
01:40
 03:57
04:00
   07:10
07:13
 07:10
07:13
             03:57
04:00
  02:50
02:53
  03:12
03:15
             
47SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) (10 PFs)a
d
 03:15
03:15
    21:50
22:10
    04:45
                       03:15
03:30
 04:45
                    08:50
            
47HUP/Hindupur (4 PFs)a
d
       18:18
18:20
14:18
14:20
   02:18
02:20
          08:18
08:20
           08:18
08:20
  02:18
02:20
          14:18
14:20
         05:43
05:45
            
47DMM/Dharmavaram Junction (5 PFs)a
d
       16:50
16:55
13:00
13:05
   00:55
01:00
          06:50
06:55
           06:50
06:55
  00:55
01:00
          13:00
13:05
         04:10
04:15
            
47ATP/Anantapur (2 PFs)a
d
       15:33
15:35
11:53
11:55
   23:48
23:50
          05:38
05:40
           05:38
05:40
             11:53
11:55
         02:38
02:40
            
47GTL/Guntakal Junction (6 PFs)a
d
    02:05
02:10
11:00
11:10
17:50
18:00
13:50
14:00
09:48
09:50
06:15
06:30
  22:15
22:20
    08:25
08:40
   16:15
16:30
 03:55
04:00
03:55
04:00
          03:55
04:00
  22:15
22:20
   04:35
04:40
      09:48
09:50
         00:05
00:10
18:45
19:00
 08:00
08:15
04:00
04:05
   08:30
08:35
    
47AD/Adoni (4 PFs)a
d
     09:48
09:50
16:38
16:40
12:48
12:50
08:38
08:40
05:08
05:10
       07:23
07:25
   14:48
14:50
 02:28
02:30
02:28
02:30
          02:28
02:30
      03:43
03:45
      08:38
08:40
         22:48
22:50
17:53
17:55
 07:08
07:10
03:08
03:10
        
47MALM/Mantralayam Road (3 PFs)a
d
    00:38
00:40
09:03
09:05
15:18
15:20
12:08
12:10
 04:33
04:35
       06:48
06:50
   14:08
14:10
 01:28
01:30
                  02:55
03:10
      07:58
08:00
         22:08
22:10
16:55
17:10
 06:38
06:40
02:28
02:30
   07:04
07:05
    
47RC/Raichur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
    00:08
00:10
08:33
08:35
14:33
14:35
11:28
11:30
07:18
07:20
03:58
04:00
       06:08
06:10
   13:28
13:30
 00:48
00:50
00:48
00:50
          00:48
00:50
      02:15
02:17
      07:18
07:20
         21:33
21:35
16:23
16:25
 05:58
06:00
01:53
01:55
   06:23
06:24
    
47WADI/Wadi Junction (4 PFs)a
d
   05:55
06:00
22:35
22:40
07:05
07:10
12:50
12:55
09:55
10:00
05:55
06:00
02:20
02:25
   08:35
08:40
01:30
01:35
  04:15
04:20
 03:45
03:50
 12:00
12:05
 23:15
23:20
23:15
23:20
      05:55
06:00
   23:15
23:20
      00:30
00:32
05:55
06:00
    08:15
08:20
05:55
06:00
   22:35
22:40
   17:35
17:40
 19:40
19:45
14:30
14:40
 04:40
04:45
00:20
00:25
        
47GR/Gulbarga (4 PFs)a
d
   04:51
04:53
21:53
21:55
06:08
06:10
11:46
11:48
08:45
08:48
04:51
04:53
01:08
01:10
   07:17
07:20
00:28
00:30
  02:58
03:00
 02:31
02:33
 10:53
10:55
 22:28
22:30
22:28
22:30
      04:51
04:53
   22:28
22:30
      23:07
23:10
04:51
04:53
     04:50
04:53
   21:53
21:55
   16:30
16:32
 18:43
18:44
   23:07
23:10
   03:55
03:57
    
47SUR/Solapur (5 PFs)a
d
   02:50
03:00
19:35
19:45
03:55
04:05
09:30
09:40
06:25
06:35
02:50
03:00
23:15
23:25
   05:25
05:35
22:15
22:25
  00:45
00:55
 00:15
00:25
 08:35
08:45
 20:15
20:25
20:15
20:25
      02:50
03:00
 06:50
 20:15
20:25
     09:40
09:55
21:10
21:20
02:50
03:00
    05:54
05:55
02:50
03:00
   19:35
19:45
08:05
 08:40
08:45
14:25
14:35
 16:05
16:15
10:35
10:45
 01:40
01:50
21:10
21:20
  08:35
08:45
01:40
01:50
08:35
08:45
   
47UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli) (5 PFs)a
d
 17:00
17:10
17:00
17:10
         16:45
16:55
  12:30
12:40
                12:30
12:40
   17:00
17:10
 16:45
16:55
             12:30
12:40
  11:00
18:10
18:20
         17:35
 18:10
18:20
   
47DWR/Dharwad (4 PFs)a
d
 15:53
15:55
15:53
15:55
         15:53
15:55
  11:25
11:27
                11:25
11:27
   15:53
15:55
 15:53
15:55
             11:25
11:27
  10:20
10:22
                
47LD/Londa Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 14:15
14:17
14:15
14:17
         14:15
14:17
  09:58
10:00
                09:58
10:00
   14:15
14:17
 14:15
14:17
             09:58
10:00
  08:40
08:42
                
47BGM/Belagavi (Belgaum) (3 PFs)a
d
 13:25
13:30
13:25
13:30
         13:25
13:30
  09:03
09:05
                09:03
09:05
   13:25
13:30
 13:25
13:30
             09:03
09:05
  07:40
07:42
                
47RTM/Ratlam Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                             18:00
18:10
              18:40
18:45
 18:00
18:10
04:25
04:35
                07:05
07:15
  07:25
07:30
 07:00
07:10
 20:20
20:30
47VG/Viramgam Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 13:05
13:07
 08:29
08:31
    08:29
08:31
                   14:21
14:23
  08:29
08:31
     14:55
14:57
     08:29
08:31
     08:29
08:31
                      
47BAY/Ballari Junction (Bellary) (4 PFs)a
d
            21:15
21:20
                         21:15
21:20
                            09:48
09:50
    
47HPT/Hosapete Junction (Hospet) (3 PFs)a
d
            19:30
19:35
                         19:30
19:35
                                 
47GDG/Gadag Junction (3 PFs)a
d
            17:53
17:55
                         17:53
17:55
                 15:45
15:50
         15:40
15:50
 15:40
15:50
   
47KBL/Koppal (1 PFs)a
d
            18:39
18:40
                         18:39
18:40
                                 
47DG/Dindigul Junction (6 PFs)a
d
               07:00
07:05
     09:50
09:52
 19:50
19:55
20:20
20:25
                        02:15
02:20
                      
47MDU/Madurai Junction (6 PFs)a
d
               08:00
08:05
     11:50
 20:55
21:00
21:55
22:00
                        03:20
03:25
                      
47VPT/Virudunagar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
               08:58
09:00
       22:23
22:25
22:45
22:47
                        04:10
04:12
                      
47SRT/Satur (2 PFs)a
d
               09:23
09:25
       22:43
22:45
23:10
23:12
                        04:33
04:35
                      
47CVP/Kovilpatti (2 PFs)a
d
               09:48
09:50
       23:03
23:05
23:32
23:34
                        04:55
04:57
                      
47MEJ/Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (3 PFs)a
d
               10:34
10:35
       23:40
23:41
00:14
00:15
                        05:29
05:30
                      
47KOTA/Kota Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                            15:30
15:40
 12:50
13:00
                 03:00
03:10
    03:00
03:10
  
47BWT/Bangarapet Junction (6 PFs)a
d
        18:10
18:30
              11:55
12:05
           11:55
12:05
             18:10
18:30
  23:18
23:20
                   
47KJM/Krishnarajapuram (4 PFs)a
d
        16:20
16:25
              10:28
10:30
           10:28
10:30
             16:20
16:25
  22:28
22:30
                   
47YPR/Yesvantpur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 02:35
02:40
02:35
02:40
         04:20
04:25
  21:30
21:50
                    02:35
02:40
 04:20
04:25
             21:30
21:50
   03:15
          17:55
03:15
   
47YNK/Yelahanka Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                                                 16:03
16:05
         07:23
07:25
            
47KRR/Karur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
               05:27
05:30
       18:17
18:20
                         00:57
01:00
                      
47TN/Tuticorin (3 PFs)a
d
                                                 06:45
                      
50CKHS/Chikhale (1 PFs)a
d
                          09:15
09:16
                                             
56MHPE/Mohape (2 PFs)a
d
                          09:26
09:27
                                             
59ULNR/Ulhasnagar (2 PFs)a
d
                                       00:06
00:08
00:06
00:08
00:06
00:08
                              
62ABH/Ambernath (3 PFs)a
d
                                       00:14
00:16
00:14
00:16
00:14
00:16
                              
64CHOK/Chowk (1 PFs)a
d
                          09:37
09:38
                                             
69BUD/Badlapur (3 PFs)a
d
                                       00:21
00:23
00:21
00:23
00:21
00:23
                              
70PNVL/Panvel Junction (7 PFs)a
d
                         17:29
17:30
09:00
09:05
                    15:45
15:50
  06:20
06:25
    19:42
19:45
     23:35
23:40
18:25
18:30
   22:20
22:25
18:30
18:33
  23:35
23:40
08:05
08:10
74BIRD/Bhiwandi Road (5 PFs)a
d
00:53
00:55
00:08
00:10
00:08
00:10
     18:53
18:55
   00:08
00:10
     03:53
03:55
        00:53
00:55
00:53
00:55
04:33
04:35
 18:53
18:55
    00:08
00:10
00:53
00:55
     18:53
18:55
                           07:06
07:08
88NRL/Neral Junction (3 PFs)a
d
          08:25
08:27
         10:03
10:05
                                                   
92KYN/Kalyan Junction (8 PFs)a
d
01:37
01:40
01:02
01:05
01:02
01:05
19:42
19:45
12:53
12:55
21:05
21:10
00:35
00:40
23:15
23:18
19:42
19:45
14:58
15:00
07:53
07:55
17:56
17:56
01:03
01:05
22:35
22:40
13:38
13:40
22:11
22:13
07:35
07:35
16:38
16:40
04:47
04:50
16:06
16:08
09:33
09:35
00:58
01:00
12:53
12:55
13:06
13:08
13:06
13:08
 08:02
08:05
01:37
01:40
01:37
01:40
05:12
05:15
18:48
18:50
19:42
19:45
22:11
22:13
23:43
23:45
15:28
15:30
13:06
13:08
01:02
01:05
01:37
01:40
01:03
01:05
23:52
23:55
23:52
23:55
23:52
23:55
14:05
14:08
19:42
19:45
 21:51
21:53
05:12
05:15
 23:39
23:40
19:42
19:45
 06:33
06:35
22:11
22:13
12:55
12:55
22:12
22:15
 22:42
22:45
07:39
07:40
21:21
21:23
08:58
09:00
02:00
02:03
22:44
22:45
 14:05
14:08
17:47
17:50
12:52
12:55
  22:42
22:45
17:47
17:50
23:00
23:00
 
129KAD/Khandala (3 PFs)a
d
          09:28
09:30
         10:58
11:00
         20:03
20:05
  00:58
01:00
16:53
16:55
    01:38
01:40
01:38
01:40
01:38
01:40
                              
139KJT/Karjat Junction (4 PFs)a
d
02:23
02:25
01:58
02:00
01:58
02:00
20:28
20:30
  01:23
01:25
 20:28
20:30
15:43
15:45
08:43
08:45
18:33
18:35
01:58
02:00
 14:18
14:20
22:53
22:55
 17:18
17:20
05:28
05:30
16:48
16:50
10:18
10:20
01:43
01:45
 13:48
13:50
13:48
13:50
18:07
18:08
09:55
10:00
02:23
02:25
02:23
02:25
05:58
06:00
19:28
19:30
20:28
20:30
22:53
22:55
00:28
00:30
16:08
16:10
13:48
13:50
01:58
02:00
02:23
02:25
 00:53
00:55
00:53
00:55
00:53
00:55
 20:28
20:30
05:24
05:29
22:38
22:40
  00:20
00:25
  07:13
07:15
22:53
22:55
13:51
13:55
23:08
23:10
 23:32
23:35
08:22
08:25
22:08
22:10
09:38
09:40
   15:00
15:05
       08:55
09:00
147KMST/Kamshet (2 PFs)a
d
                                       02:11
02:13
02:11
02:13
02:11
02:13
                              
162TGN/Talegaon (2 PFs)a
d
          10:08
10:10
         11:38
11:40
         20:50
20:52
        02:23
02:25
02:23
02:25
02:23
02:25
                              
168LNL/Lonavala (3 PFs)a
d
03:03
03:05
02:43
02:45
02:43
02:45
21:18
21:20
14:23
14:25
22:38
22:40
02:08
02:10
 21:18
21:20
16:28
16:30
09:38
09:40
19:18
19:20
02:43
02:45
 15:08
15:10
23:43
23:45
08:48
08:50
18:08
18:10
06:18
06:20
17:38
17:40
11:08
11:10
02:33
02:35
14:23
14:25
14:38
14:40
14:38
14:40
18:49
18:50
10:43
10:45
03:03
03:05
03:03
03:05
06:43
06:45
20:18
20:20
21:18
21:20
23:43
23:45
01:13
01:15
17:03
17:05
14:38
14:40
02:43
02:45
03:03
03:05
02:43
02:45
01:53
01:55
01:53
01:55
01:53
01:55
 21:18
21:20
06:05
06:07
23:23
23:25
 17:53
17:55
01:06
01:08
21:18
21:20
 07:58
08:00
23:43
23:45
14:24
14:25
23:59
00:02
21:38
21:40
00:23
00:25
09:00
09:02
22:53
22:55
10:33
10:35
03:50
03:53
  15:35
15:40
19:38
19:40
14:24
14:25
  00:23
00:25
19:38
19:40
 10:16
10:18
172DEHR/Dehu Road (4 PFs)a
d
                              21:03
21:05
        02:38
02:40
02:38
02:40
02:38
02:40
                              
178CCH/Chinchwad (4 PFs)a
d
                    11:58
12:00
     11:29
11:30
  07:34
07:35
    17:45
17:47
    02:58
03:00
02:58
03:00
02:58
03:00
     19:01
19:03
                       10:54
10:55
182PMP/Pimpri (2 PFs)a
d
                              21:16
21:18
   17:50
17:52
    03:03
03:05
03:03
03:05
03:03
03:05
                              
190KK/Khadki (3 PFs)a
d
      02:58
03:00
  17:26
17:28
10:44
10:46
         12:10
12:12
         21:26
21:28
   18:03
18:05
    03:23
03:25
03:23
03:25
03:23
03:25
                              
229SVJR/Shivajinagar (2 PFs)a
d
04:18
04:20
         10:49
10:51
20:08
20:10
    09:43
09:45
   12:18
12:20
    19:38
19:39
 04:18
04:20
04:19
04:20
 21:33
21:35
   18:13
18:15
  04:19
04:20
 03:28
03:30
03:28
03:30
03:28
03:30
         08:50
08:52
                    
231PUNE/Pune Junction (6 PFs)a
d
04:40
04:10
04:20
04:10
04:20
22:25
22:30
15:30
15:35
00:05
00:10
03:25
03:35
01:50
01:55
22:25
22:30
18:00
18:10
11:05
20:25
04:10
04:20
01:20
01:25
16:30
16:35
01:00
01:10
09:57
19:15
19:25
07:40
07:50
19:00
19:05
12:40
12:45
03:53
03:58
15:30
15:35
15:45
15:50
15:45
15:50
19:50
12:05
04:40
04:40
08:10
21:55
22:05
22:25
22:30
01:00
01:10
02:10
02:20
18:40
15:45
15:50
04:10
04:20
04:40
04:10
04:20
04:05
04:20
04:05
04:20
04:05
04:20
16:40
16:45
22:25
22:30
07:10
00:30
00:35
08:05
20:10
02:05
02:15
22:25
22:30
10:30
09:08
01:00
01:10
15:30
15:35
01:25
01:30
23:05
23:10
01:40
02:00
10:15
10:20
00:10
00:20
11:40
11:45
05:05
05:15
02:45
21:05
21:10
16:40
16:45
21:25
15:30
15:35
01:40
02:00
21:05
21:10
02:10
02:20
21:25
02:45
12:25
ArrivalFWSu FSaSaDailyDailyDailySuDailyDailyDailyTuDailyDailySu W ThDailyDailyMDailyDailyFWSu W Th FTu SaDailyDailyWThM Tu Th F SaDailyM W ThFDailyDailyMM SaSuThSu F SaDailyM Tu W ThFTuTu FDailySu WSuSu ThFW SaDailyM Tu SaSu ThSu M Tu W Th SaDailySaDailyDailyDailySuThW SaMSaTuMSuTu ThWMSu W
Duration4h 10m4h 25m4h 25m3h 55m3h 25m3h 35m3h 40m3h 15m3h 55m4h 0m4h 5m3h 15m4h 25m3h 30m3h 45m3h 30m3h 17m3h 30m4h 0m3h 50m4h 0m3h 38m3h 25m3h 35m3h 35m3h 25m3h 0m4h 10m4h 10m3h 50m4h 5m3h 55m3h 30m3h 25m4h 10m3h 35m4h 25m4h 10m4h 25m5h 10m5h 10m5h 10m3h 20m3h 55m3h 10m3h 30m3h 45m4h 20m3h 0m3h 55m4h 5m3h 28m3h 30m3h 5m4h 5m4h 20m3h 55m3h 20m3h 47m3h 35m6h 15m3h 5m2h 35m3h 20m4h 55m3h 25m4h 25m2h 32m4h 25m4h 55m3h 5m4h 15m
Halts5443325246103414344441143556655510436105452161616142412220632433254400323202203
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site