Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Nov 28, 2014 06:57:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
All Departures from Mumbai    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Pune
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

BCT/Mumbai Central to PUNE/Pune Junction  switch **new

Train Number110951650516507172031101712163110271101316613110411100712123165311270117031110211212716381110491101911029110431101116339163511212511025110891109119312110231701711035121151100916331162091108716533510275103351029192022210712940111021221919568221492210511005172221130517318148061852017411113010241017322
TypeExpExpExpExpExpSFExpExpExpExpExpSFExpSFExpExpSFExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpSFExpExpExpExpExpExpExpSFExpExpExpExpExpPassPassPassExpSFSFExpDrntExpSFSFExpExpExpExpACExpExpExpExpSFExp
ZoneCRSWRSWRSCRCRCRCRCRSRCRCRCRSWRSCRSCRCRCRSRCRCRCRCRCRSRSRCRCRCRCRWRCRSCRCRCRCRSRSWRCRSWRCRCRCRWRCRNWRNCRSCRWRCRCRCRSCRCRSWRNWRECoRSCRCRCRSWR
ClassII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII 2S CCII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SLII SL 3AII SLII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1ACC ExII SL 3A 2A
Departure
Km
FTuTh SaSaSaDailyDailyDailySuDailyDailyDailyMDailyDailyTu W SaDailyDailyMDailyDailyFWSu W Th FTu SaDailyDailyWThTu Th F SaDailyM W ThThDailyDailyMSu FSuWTh F SaDailySu M Tu WTuDailySu WSuW SaFW SaDailySu M FSu ThSu M Tu W F SaTuFDailyDailyDailyW Th FSu
4CSTM/Mumbai CST (18)a
d
      
23:45
  
14:00

07:00

17:10
 
21:50

12:45
 
06:40

15:45
 
15:10

08:40
  
12:05

12:05

16:25
    
17:50
  
22:42

14:30

12:10
   
22:55

22:55

22:55
 
21:00
     
05:40
  
21:20
   
20:23

08:05
  
13LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5)a
d
    
12:05
  
22:35
             
00:15

12:05
                       
23:05
    
12:25
 
09:05
 
06:55
   
21:15
13DR/Mumbai Dadar Central (8)a
d
     
20:30
23:53
23:55
  14:12
14:15
07:13
07:15
   12:58
13:00

21:30
06:50
06:52
15:57
16:00
 15:23
15:25
08:53
08:55
  12:17
12:20
12:17
12:20
16:37
16:38
    18:02
18:04
 
21:30
22:57
23:00
14:40
14:43
12:18
12:20
   23:08
23:10
23:07
23:10
23:07
23:10
 21:12
21:15
     05:52
05:53

21:30
 21:27
21:30
   20:32
20:35
08:19
08:20
  
37TNA/Thane (10)a
d
    12:30
12:33
  22:53
22:55
 14:37
14:40
07:34
07:35
     07:12
07:14
   09:13
09:15
00:33
00:35
12:31
12:33
12:42
12:45
12:42
12:45
16:54
16:55
       23:16
23:20
15:02
15:05
12:42
12:45
   23:33
23:35
23:32
23:35
23:32
23:35
       06:15
06:16
      20:57
21:00
  21:37
21:40
47SA/Salem Junction (6)a
d
       03:35
03:40
22:32
22:35
      02:55
03:00
 21:00
21:05
     15:40
15:45
           15:40
15:45
           22:32
22:35
            
47ED/Erode Junction (4)a
d
       04:40
04:45
23:45
23:50
      04:15
04:25
 22:05
22:10
     17:00
17:10
           17:00
17:10
           23:55
00:05
            
47ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (12)a
d

16:25
14:30
14:50
14:30
14:50
09:40
10:00
    09:40
10:00
   14:30
14:50
     
19:55
        15:15
16:25
15:30
16:25
  09:40
10:00
    14:30
14:50
15:55
16:25
14:30
14:50
   09:40
10:00
    09:40
10:00
      13:30
14:00
     
47ND/Nadiad Junction (4)a
d
17:05
17:07
15:41
15:43
15:41
15:43
     10:45
10:47
   15:41
15:43
     20:41
20:43
        17:05
17:07
17:05
17:07
  10:45
10:47
    15:41
15:43
17:05
17:07
    10:45
10:47
    10:45
10:47
            
47ANND/Anand Junction (6)a
d
17:25
17:27
 16:01
16:03
     11:05
11:07
   16:01
16:03
     21:00
21:02
        17:25
17:27
17:25
17:27
  11:05
11:07
    16:01
16:03
17:25
17:27
16:01
16:03
   11:05
11:07
    11:05
11:07
      15:43
15:45
     
47BRC/Vadodara Junction (7)a
d
18:15
18:20
16:42
16:52
16:45
16:55
12:10
12:20
    12:10
12:20
   16:45
16:55
     22:05
22:10
        18:15
18:20
18:15
18:20
22:05
22:23
 12:10
12:20
    16:45
16:55
18:15
18:20
16:45
16:55
   12:10
12:20
 22:05
22:23
08:35
08:45
 12:10
12:20
      16:30
16:35
     
47BH/Bharuch Junction (5)a
d
19:08
19:10
 17:45
17:47
               23:02
23:04
        19:08
19:10
19:08
19:10
       17:45
17:47
19:08
19:10
       09:43
09:45
 13:16
13:18
            
47ST/Surat (4)a
d
20:10
20:20
19:05
19:15
19:05
19:15
14:25
14:35
    14:25
14:35
   19:05
19:15
     00:08
00:18
        20:10
20:20
20:10
20:20
00:08
00:20
 14:25
14:35
    19:05
19:15
20:10
20:20
19:05
19:15
   14:25
14:35
 00:08
00:20
10:40
10:45
 14:15
14:25
      18:30
18:35
     
47BL/Valsad (3)a
d
21:21
21:23
 20:23
20:25
15:26
15:28
    15:26
15:28
   20:23
20:25
              21:21
21:23
21:21
21:23
  15:26
15:28
    20:23
20:25
21:21
21:23
20:23
20:25
   15:26
15:28
  11:48
11:50
 15:20
15:27
          14:45
14:55
 
47VAPI/Vapi (3)a
d
21:46
21:48
 20:49
20:51
         20:49
20:51
     01:48
01:50
        21:46
21:48
21:46
21:48
  15:51
15:53
    20:49
20:51
21:46
21:48
    15:51
15:53
  12:15
12:17
 15:51
15:53
      19:46
19:48
   15:30
15:32
 
47BSR/Vasai Road (7)a
d
00:10
00:15
23:35
23:40
23:35
23:40
18:20
18:30
    18:20
18:30
   23:35
23:45
     04:10
04:15
        00:10
00:30
00:10
00:15
04:10
04:20
 18:20
18:30
    23:35
23:45
00:10
00:30
23:35
23:40
   18:20
18:30
 04:10
04:15
14:30
14:35
 18:20
18:25
      21:35
21:45
   17:40
17:50
 
47HUP/Hindupur (4)a
d
       18:23
18:25
14:18
14:20
              08:18
08:20
           08:18
08:20
           14:18
14:20
         05:49
05:50
  
47DMM/Dharmavaram Junction (5)a
d
       16:50
16:55
13:00
13:05
   00:54
01:00
          06:55
07:00
           06:55
07:00
  00:54
01:00
        13:00
13:05
         04:10
04:15
  
47ATP/Anantapur (2)a
d
       15:40
15:42
11:58
12:00
   23:48
23:50
          05:48
05:50
           05:48
05:50
           11:54
11:55
         02:38
02:40
  
47GTL/Guntakal Junction (6)a
d
    02:30
02:35
11:00
11:15
17:55
18:15
14:00
14:10
09:40
09:55
06:15
06:30
  22:15
22:20
    08:25
08:40
   16:15
16:30
 04:00
04:05
04:00
04:05
          04:00
04:05
  22:15
22:20
        09:40
09:55
         00:05
00:10
  
47AD/Adoni (4)a
d
     09:58
10:00
16:58
17:00
12:48
12:50
08:38
08:40
05:23
05:25
       07:34
07:35
   14:50
14:52
 02:43
02:45
02:43
02:45
          02:43
02:45
           08:38
08:40
         22:58
23:00
  
47MALM/Mantralayam Road (3)a
d
    00:43
00:45
09:23
09:25
15:28
15:30
12:18
12:20
 04:38
04:40
       06:53
06:55
   14:18
14:20
 01:48
01:50
                       08:08
08:10
         22:18
22:20
  
47RC/Raichur Junction (3)a
d
    00:08
00:10
08:48
08:50
14:50
14:55
11:43
11:45
07:28
07:30
04:08
04:10
       06:18
06:20
   13:33
13:35
 01:08
01:10
01:08
01:10
          01:08
01:10
           07:28
07:30
         21:43
21:45
  
47WADI/Wadi Junction (4)a
d
   06:05
06:10
22:40
22:50
07:15
07:20
13:00
13:05
10:05
10:10
06:05
06:10
02:30
02:35
   08:45
08:50
01:50
01:55
  04:15
04:20
 03:55
04:00
 12:10
12:15
 23:25
23:30
23:25
23:30
      06:05
06:10
   23:25
23:30
      06:05
06:10
   08:00
08:06
06:05
06:10
   22:40
22:50
   17:40
17:50
 19:50
19:55
  
47GR/Gulbarga (4)a
d
   04:51
04:53
21:58
22:00
06:07
06:10
11:27
11:30
08:46
08:48
04:51
04:53
01:07
01:10
   07:17
07:20
00:28
00:30
  02:57
03:00
 02:31
02:33
 10:53
10:55
 22:27
22:30
22:27
22:30
      04:51
04:53
   22:28
22:30
      04:51
04:53
    04:50
04:53
   21:58
22:00
   16:30
16:32
 18:34
18:44
  
47SUR/Solapur (5)a
d
   02:50
03:00
19:35
19:45
03:55
04:05
09:15
09:25
06:25
06:35
02:50
03:00
23:15
23:25
   05:25
05:35
22:15
22:25
  00:45
00:55
 00:15
00:25
 08:35
08:45
 20:15
20:25
20:15
20:25
      02:50
03:00
 06:50
 20:15
20:25
     09:45
09:55
02:50
03:00
    02:50
03:00
   19:40
19:55
08:05
 08:35
08:45
14:25
14:35
 16:05
16:15
 08:35
08:45
47VG/Viramgam Junction (5)a
d
 13:05
13:07
 08:23
08:25
    08:23
08:25
                   14:19
14:21
  08:23
08:25
     14:42
14:44
    08:23
08:25
    08:23
08:25
            
47DG/Dindigul Junction (6)a
d
               07:04
07:05
     09:50
09:52
 19:50
19:55
20:20
20:25
                      02:15
02:20
            
47MDU/Madurai Junction (6)a
d
               08:00
08:05
     11:50
 20:55
21:00
22:00
22:05
                      03:20
03:25
            
47VPT/Virudunagar Junction (4)a
d
               08:59
09:00
       22:24
22:25
22:58
23:00
                      04:10
04:12
            
47SRT/Satur (2)a
d
               09:24
09:25
       22:44
22:45
23:11
23:12
                      04:34
04:35
            
47CVP/Kovilpattia
d
               09:49
09:50
       23:04
23:05
23:33
23:34
                      04:56
04:57
            
47MEJ/Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (3)a
d
               10:34
10:35
       23:40
23:41
00:14
00:15
                      05:29
05:30
            
47BWT/Bangarapet Junction (6)a
d
        18:30
18:45
              11:50
12:05
           11:55
12:05
           18:40
18:45
  23:25
23:27
         
47KJM/Krishnarajapuram (4)a
d
        16:20
16:25
              10:35
10:40
           10:28
10:30
           16:23
16:25
  22:33
22:35
         
47YNK/Yelahanka Junction (4)a
d
                                               16:04
16:05
         07:24
07:25
  
47KRR/Karur Junction (5)a
d
               05:27
05:30
       18:22
18:25
                       00:55
01:00
            
47TN/Tuticorin (3)a
d
                                               06:45
            
51CKHS/Chikhale (1)a
d
                          09:15
09:16
                                 
57MHPE/Mohapea
d
                          09:26
09:27
                                 
61ULNR/Ulhasnagar (2)a
d
                                       00:06
00:08
00:10
00:11
00:10
00:11
                  
64ABH/Ambernath (3)a
d
                                       00:14
00:16
00:17
00:18
00:17
00:18
                  
65CHOK/Chowka
d
                          09:37
09:38
                                 
71BUD/Badlapur (3)a
d
                                       00:21
00:23
00:25
00:26
00:25
00:26
                  
74BIRD/Bhiwandi Road (4)a
d
00:53
00:55
00:11
00:13
00:11
00:13
     18:53
18:55
   00:11
00:13
     04:33
04:35
        00:53
00:55
00:53
00:55
04:33
04:35
 18:53
18:55
    00:11
00:13
00:53
00:55
    18:53
18:55
               18:28
18:30
 
90NRL/Neral Junction (2)a
d
          08:29
08:30
         10:03
10:05
                                       
92KYN/Kalyan Junction (8)a
d
01:45
01:50
01:05
01:10
01:05
01:10
19:42
19:45
12:57
13:00
21:07
21:10
00:37
00:40
23:13
23:18
19:42
19:45
14:57
15:00
07:57
08:00
 01:02
01:05
22:35
22:40
13:38
13:40
22:10
22:13
 16:37
16:40
05:12
05:15
16:06
16:08
09:30
09:35
00:58
01:00
12:53
12:55
13:05
13:10
13:05
13:10
 08:02
08:05
01:38
01:40
01:45
01:50
05:12
05:15
18:47
18:50
19:42
19:45
22:10
22:13
23:42
23:45
15:27
15:30
13:06
13:08
01:02
01:05
01:37
01:40
01:05
01:10
23:52
23:55
23:50
23:55
23:50
23:55
19:42
19:45
21:50
21:53
05:12
05:15
  19:42
19:45
 06:35
06:37
22:10
22:13
 22:12
22:15
 22:42
22:45
 21:20
21:23
08:55
09:00
19:04
19:07
 
111PNVL/Panvel Junction (7)a
d
                         17:29
17:30
09:00
09:05
                  15:45
15:50
  02:30
02:35
          22:20
22:25
129KAD/Khandala (3)a
d
          09:30
09:32
         10:58
11:00
         20:03
20:05
  00:58
01:00
16:54
16:55
    01:38
01:40
01:39
01:40
01:39
01:40
                  
139KJT/Karjat Junction (4)a
d
02:28
02:30
02:08
02:10
02:08
02:10
   01:23
01:25
 20:28
20:30
15:43
15:45
08:49
08:50
18:33
18:35
01:58
02:00
 14:18
14:20
22:53
22:55
 17:18
17:20
05:58
06:00
16:48
16:50
10:18
10:20
01:43
01:45
 13:48
13:50
13:48
13:50
18:07
18:08
09:55
10:00
02:23
02:25
02:28
02:30
06:03
06:05
19:28
19:30
20:28
20:30
22:53
22:55
00:28
00:30
16:08
16:10
13:48
13:50
01:58
02:00
02:23
02:25
 00:53
00:55
00:50
00:55
00:50
00:55
20:28
20:30
22:38
22:40
  00:20
00:25
  07:15
07:17
22:53
22:55
 23:08
23:10
 23:30
23:35
08:20
08:25
22:08
22:10
   
148KMST/Kamshet (2)a
d
                                       02:11
02:13
02:12
02:13
02:12
02:13
                  
162TGN/Talegaon (2)a
d
          10:09
10:10
         11:39
11:40
         20:51
20:52
        02:23
02:25
02:23
02:25
02:23
02:25
                  
169LNL/Lonavala (3)a
d
03:12
03:15
02:43
02:45
02:43
02:45
21:18
21:20
14:24
14:25
22:39
22:40
02:09
02:10
 21:18
21:20
16:29
16:30
09:38
09:40
19:19
19:20
02:43
02:45
 15:08
15:10
23:44
23:45
08:50
08:52
18:09
18:10
06:42
06:44
17:38
17:40
11:14
11:15
02:33
02:35
14:23
14:25
14:38
14:40
14:38
14:40
18:49
18:50
10:43
10:45
03:13
03:15
03:12
03:15
06:43
06:45
20:19
20:20
21:18
21:20
23:44
23:45
01:14
01:15
17:05
17:10
14:38
14:40
02:43
02:45
03:12
03:15
02:42
02:45
01:53
01:55
01:52
01:55
01:52
01:55
21:18
21:20
23:24
23:25
 17:52
17:55
01:15
01:17
21:19
21:20
 08:00
08:02
23:44
23:45
14:24
14:25
23:59
00:02
11:18
11:20
00:28
00:30
08:55
08:57
22:54
22:55
10:33
10:35
20:48
20:50
 
172DEHR/Dehu Road (4)a
d
                              21:04
21:05
        02:38
02:40
02:39
02:40
02:39
02:40
                  
182PMP/Pimpri (2)a
d
                              21:17
21:18
   17:51
17:52
    03:03
03:05
03:04
03:05
03:04
03:05
                  
190KK/Khadki (3)a
d
      02:58
03:00
  17:27
17:28
10:45
10:46
         12:11
12:12
         21:27
21:28
   18:04
18:05
    03:23
03:25
03:23
03:25
03:23
03:25
                  
216CCH/Chinchwad (4)a
d
                    11:59
12:00
     11:29
11:30
  07:29
07:30
    17:46
17:47
    02:58
03:00
02:58
03:00
02:58
03:00
   18:56
18:57
              
229SVJR/Shivajinagar (2)a
d
04:19
04:20
         10:50
10:51
20:09
20:10
    09:44
09:45
   12:19
12:20
    19:38
19:39
 04:18
04:20
04:19
04:20
 21:34
21:35
   18:14
18:15
  04:19
04:20
 03:28
03:30
03:28
03:30
03:28
03:30
       08:51
08:52
          
232PUNE/Pune Junction (6)a
d
04:45
04:10
04:20
04:10
04:20
22:25
22:30
15:30
15:35
00:05
00:10
03:15
03:25
01:50
01:55
22:25
22:30
18:00
18:10
11:05
20:25
04:10
04:20
01:20
01:25
16:30
16:35
01:00
01:10
09:57
19:15
19:25
08:00
08:10
19:00
19:05
12:40
12:45
03:53
03:58
15:30
15:35
15:45
15:50
15:45
15:50
19:50
12:05
04:45
04:45
08:10
21:55
22:05
22:25
22:30
01:00
01:10
02:10
02:20
18:40
15:45
15:50
04:10
04:20
04:45
04:10
04:20
04:05
04:20
04:05
04:20
04:05
04:20
22:25
22:30
00:30
00:35
08:05
20:05
02:10
02:18
22:25
22:30
05:50
09:08
01:00
01:10
15:30
15:35
01:25
01:30
12:50
13:00
01:40
02:00
10:15
10:20
00:10
00:20
11:40
11:45
22:15
01:40
02:00
ArrivalFWSu FSaSaDailyDailyDailySuDailyDailyDailyTuDailyDailySu W ThDailyDailyMDailyDailyFWSu W Th FTu SaDailyDailyWThTu Th F SaDailyM W ThFDailyDailyMM SaSuThSu F SaDailyM Tu W ThTuDailySu WSuSu ThFW SaDailyM Tu SaSu ThSu M Tu W Th SaTuSaDailyDailyDailyW Th FM
Duration4h 30m4h 30m4h 30m3h 55m3h 25m3h 35m3h 30m3h 15m3h 55m4h 0m4h 5m3h 15m4h 25m3h 30m3h 45m3h 30m3h 17m3h 30m3h 45m3h 50m4h 0m3h 38m3h 25m3h 40m3h 40m3h 25m3h 0m4h 15m4h 30m3h 50m4h 5m3h 55m3h 30m3h 28m4h 10m3h 35m4h 25m4h 15m4h 30m5h 10m5h 10m5h 10m3h 55m3h 30m3h 50m5h 30m3h 5m4h 0m3h 15m3h 28m3h 30m3h 5m4h 5m3h 45m3h 55m3h 20m3h 47m3h 35m4h 25m4h 25m
Halts5442325246103414344441143556655510436105452161616441322063141325332
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom