Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Sep 17, 2014 09:01:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
All Departures from Mumbai    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Pune
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

BCT/Mumbai Central to PUNE/Pune Junction  switch **new

Train Number110951650516507172031101712163110271101316613110411100712123165311270117031110211212716381110491101911029110431101116339163511212511025110891109119312110231701711035121151100916331162091108716533510275103351029192022210712940111021221919568221492210511005172221130517318148061852017411113010251204408
TypeExpExpExpExpExpSFExpExpExpExpExpSFExpSFExpExpSFExpExpExpExpExpExpExpExpSFExpExpExpExpExpExpExpSFExpExpExpExpExpPassPassPassExpSFSFExpDrntExpSFSFExpExpExpExpACExpExpExpExpPrmPrm
ZoneCRSWRSWRSCRCRCRCRCRSRCRCRCRSWRSCRSCRCRCRSRCRCRCRCRCRSRSRCRCRCRCRWRCRSCRCRCRCRSRSWRCRSWRCRCRCRWRCRNWRNCRSCRWRCRCRCRSCRCRSWRNWRECoRSCRCRNFRNR
ClassII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII 2S CCII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SLII SL 3AII SLII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S CCII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1ASL 3A 2A3A 2A
Departure
Km
FTuTh SaSaSaDailyDailyDailySuDailyDailyDailyMDailyDailyTu W SaDailyDailyMDailyDailyFWSu W Th FTu SaDailyDailyWThTu Th F SaDailyM W ThThDailyDailyMSu FSuWTh F SaDailySu M Tu WTuDailySu WSuW SaFW SaDailySu M FSu ThSu M Tu W F SaTuFDailyDailyDailyWW Sa
4CSTM/Mumbai CST (18)a
d
      
23:45
  
14:00

07:00

17:10
 
21:50

12:45
 
06:40

15:45
 
15:10

08:40
  
12:05

12:05

16:25
    
17:50
  
22:42

14:30

12:10
   
22:55

22:55

22:55
 
21:00
     
05:40
  
21:20
   
20:23

08:05
  
13LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5)a
d
    
12:05
  
22:35
             
00:15

12:05
                       
23:05
    
12:25
 
12:25
 
06:55
    
13DR/Mumbai Dadar Central (8)a
d
     
20:30
23:53
23:55
  14:12
14:15
07:13
07:15
   12:57
13:00

21:30
06:50
06:52
15:57
16:00
 15:23
15:25
08:53
08:55
  12:17
12:20
12:17
12:20
16:37
16:38
    18:02
18:04
 
21:30
22:57
23:00
14:40
14:43
12:18
12:20
    23:07
23:10
23:07
23:10
 21:12
21:15
     05:52
05:53

21:30
 21:27
21:30
   20:32
20:35
08:19
08:20
  
38TNA/Thane (10)a
d
    12:30
12:33
  22:53
22:55
 14:37
14:40
07:34
07:35
     07:12
07:14
   09:13
09:15
00:33
00:35
12:31
12:33
12:42
12:45
12:42
12:45
16:54
16:55
       23:16
23:20
15:02
15:05
12:42
12:45
   23:32
23:35
23:32
23:35
23:32
23:35
       06:15
06:16
      20:57
21:00
   
47DGR/Durgapur (5)a
d
                                                          15:48
16:35
 
47ASN/Asansol Junction (7)a
d
                                                          17:30
17:40
 
47NGP/Nagpur Junction (8)a
d
                                                          11:15
11:25
 
47SA/Salem Junction (6)a
d
       03:35
03:40
22:32
22:35
      02:55
03:00
 21:00
21:05
     15:40
15:45
           15:40
15:45
           22:32
22:35
            
47ED/Erode Junction (4)a
d
       04:40
04:45
23:45
23:50
      04:15
04:25
 22:05
22:10
     17:00
17:10
           17:00
17:10
           23:55
00:05
            
47ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (12)a
d

16:25
14:30
14:50
14:30
14:50
09:40
10:00
    09:40
10:00
   14:30
14:50
     
19:55
        15:15
16:25
15:30
16:25
  09:40
10:00
    14:30
14:50
15:55
16:25
14:30
14:50
   09:40
10:00
    09:40
10:00
      13:30
14:00
     
47ND/Nadiad Junction (4)a
d
17:05
17:07
15:41
15:43
15:41
15:43
     10:45
10:47
   15:41
15:43
     20:41
20:43
        17:05
17:07
17:05
17:07
  10:45
10:47
    15:41
15:43
17:05
17:07
    10:45
10:47
    10:45
10:47
            
47ANND/Anand Junction (6)a
d
17:25
17:27
 16:01
16:03
     11:05
11:07
   16:01
16:03
     21:00
21:02
        17:25
17:27
17:25
17:27
  11:05
11:07
    16:01
16:03
17:25
17:27
16:01
16:03
   11:05
11:07
    11:05
11:07
      15:43
15:45
     
47BRC/Vadodara Junction (7)a
d
18:15
18:20
16:42
16:52
16:45
16:55
12:08
12:18
    12:10
12:20
   16:45
16:55
     22:05
22:10
        18:15
18:20
18:15
18:20
22:05
22:23
 12:10
12:20
    16:45
16:55
18:15
18:20
16:45
16:55
   12:10
12:20
 22:05
22:23
08:35
08:45
 12:10
12:20
      16:30
16:35
    11:00
11:10
47BH/Bharuch Junction (5)a
d
19:08
19:10
 17:45
17:47
               23:02
23:04
        19:08
19:10
19:08
19:10
       17:45
17:47
19:08
19:10
       09:43
09:45
 13:16
13:18
            
47ST/Surat (4)a
d
20:10
20:20
19:05
19:15
19:05
19:15
14:20
14:25
    14:25
14:35
   19:05
19:15
     00:08
00:18
        20:10
20:20
20:10
20:20
00:08
00:20
 14:25
14:35
    19:05
19:15
20:10
20:20
19:05
19:15
   14:25
14:35
 00:08
00:20
10:40
10:45
 14:15
14:25
      18:33
18:38
    13:02
13:05
47BL/Valsad (3)a
d
21:21
21:23
 20:23
20:25
     15:26
15:28
   20:23
20:25
              21:21
21:23
21:21
21:23
  15:26
15:28
    20:23
20:25
21:21
21:23
20:23
20:25
   15:26
15:28
  11:48
11:50
 15:20
15:27
            
47VAPI/Vapi (3)a
d
21:46
21:48
 20:49
20:51
         20:49
20:51
     01:48
01:50
        21:46
21:48
21:46
21:48
  15:51
15:53
    20:49
20:51
21:46
21:48
    15:51
15:53
  12:15
12:17
 15:51
15:53
      19:53
19:55
     
47BSR/Vasai Road (7)a
d
00:10
00:15
23:35
23:40
23:35
23:40
     18:20
18:30
   23:35
23:45
     04:10
04:15
        00:10
00:30
00:10
00:15
04:10
04:20
 18:20
18:30
    23:35
23:45
00:10
00:30
23:35
23:40
   18:20
18:30
 04:10
04:15
14:30
14:35
 18:20
18:25
      21:30
21:35
    16:25
16:30
47HUP/Hindupur (4)a
d
       18:23
18:25
14:18
14:20
              08:18
08:20
           08:18
08:20
           14:18
14:20
         05:49
05:50
  
47DMM/Dharmavaram Junction (5)a
d
       16:50
16:55
13:00
13:05
   00:54
01:00
          06:55
07:00
           06:55
07:00
  00:54
01:00
        13:00
13:05
         04:10
04:15
  
47ATP/Anantapur (2)a
d
       15:40
15:42
11:58
12:00
   23:48
23:50
          05:48
05:50
           05:48
05:50
           11:54
11:55
         02:38
02:40
  
47GTL/Guntakal Junction (6)a
d
    02:30
02:35
11:00
11:15
17:55
18:15
14:00
14:10
09:40
09:55
06:15
06:30
  22:15
22:20
    08:25
08:40
   16:15
16:30
 04:00
04:05
04:00
04:05
          04:00
04:05
  22:15
22:20
        09:40
09:55
         00:05
00:10
  
47AD/Adoni (4)a
d
     09:58
10:00
16:58
17:00
12:48
12:50
08:38
08:40
05:23
05:25
       07:34
07:35
   14:50
14:52
 02:43
02:45
02:43
02:45
          02:43
02:45
           08:38
08:40
         22:58
23:00
  
47MALM/Mantralayam Road (3)a
d
    00:43
00:45
09:23
09:25
15:28
15:30
12:18
12:20
 04:38
04:40
       06:53
06:55
   14:18
14:20
 01:48
01:50
                       08:08
08:10
         22:18
22:20
  
47RC/Raichur Junction (3)a
d
    00:08
00:10
08:48
08:50
14:50
14:55
11:43
11:45
07:28
07:30
04:08
04:10
       06:18
06:20
   13:33
13:35
 01:08
01:10
01:08
01:10
          01:08
01:10
           07:28
07:30
         21:43
21:45
  
47CKP/Chakradharpur (3)a
d
                                                          21:00
21:05
 
47ROU/Rourkela Junction (5)a
d
                                                          23:25
23:40
 
47BSP/Bilaspur Junction (8)a
d
                                                          03:15
03:30
 
47R/Raipur Junction (6)a
d
                                                          05:10
05:20
 
47VG/Viramgam Junction (5)a
d
 13:05
13:07
 08:23
08:25
    08:23
08:25
                   14:19
14:21
  08:23
08:25
     14:42
14:44
    08:23
08:25
    08:23
08:25
            
47DG/Dindigul Junction (6)a
d
               07:04
07:05
     09:50
09:52
 19:50
19:55
20:20
20:25
                      02:15
02:20
            
47MDU/Madurai Junction (6)a
d
               08:00
08:05
     11:50
 20:55
21:00
22:00
22:05
                      03:20
03:25
            
47VPT/Virudunagar Junction (4)a
d
               08:59
09:00
       22:24
22:25
22:58
23:00
                      04:10
04:12
            
47SRT/Satur (2)a
d
               09:24
09:25
       22:44
22:45
23:11
23:12
                      04:34
04:35
            
47CVP/Kovilpattia
d
               09:49
09:50
       23:04
23:05
23:33
23:34
                      04:56
04:57
            
47MEJ/Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (3)a
d
               10:34
10:35
       23:40
23:41
00:14
00:15
                      05:29
05:30
            
47BWT/Bangarapet Junction (6)a
d
        18:30
18:45
              11:50
12:05
           11:55
12:05
           18:40
18:45
  23:25
23:27
         
47KJM/Krishnarajapuram (4)a
d
        16:20
16:25
              10:35
10:40
           10:28
10:30
           16:23
16:25
  22:33
22:35
         
47YNK/Yelahanka Junction (4)a
d
                                               16:04
16:05
         07:24
07:25
  
47KRR/Karur Junction (5)a
d
               05:27
05:30
       18:22
18:25
                       00:55
01:00
            
47TN/Tuticorin (3)a
d
                                               06:45
            
50BZA/Vijayawada Junction (10)a
d
   16:55
17:15
               14:00
14:20
                               08:45
09:05
   03:20
03:50
    
50WADI/Wadi Junction (4)a
d
   06:05
06:10
22:40
22:50
07:15
07:20
13:00
13:05
10:05
10:10
06:05
06:10
02:30
02:35
   08:45
08:50
01:50
01:55
  04:15
04:20
 03:55
04:00
 12:10
12:15
 23:25
23:30
23:25
23:30
      06:05
06:10
   23:25
23:30
      06:05
06:10
   08:00
08:05
06:05
06:10
   22:40
22:50
   17:40
17:50
 19:50
19:55
  
50GR/Gulbarga (4)a
d
   04:50
04:53
21:58
22:00
06:07
06:10
11:27
11:30
08:46
08:48
04:51
04:53
01:07
01:10
   07:17
07:20
00:28
00:30
  02:57
03:00
 02:31
02:33
 10:53
10:55
 22:27
22:30
22:27
22:30
      04:51
04:53
   22:28
22:30
      04:51
04:53
    04:50
04:53
   21:58
22:00
   16:30
16:32
 18:34
18:44
  
50SUR/Solapur (5)a
d
   02:50
03:00
19:35
19:45
03:55
04:05
09:15
09:25
06:25
06:35
02:50
03:00
23:15
23:25
   05:25
05:35
22:15
22:25
  00:45
00:55
 00:15
00:25
 08:35
08:45
 20:15
20:25
20:15
20:25
      02:50
03:00
 06:50
 20:15
20:25
     09:45
09:55
02:50
03:00
    02:50
03:00
   19:40
19:55
08:05
 08:35
08:45
14:25
14:35
 16:05
16:15
  
50DD/Daund Junction (7)a
d
   23:50
23:55
  05:00
05:10
 23:50
23:55
19:25
19:30
    18:10
18:15
  20:50
20:55
 20:35
20:40
 05:25
05:30
 17:00
17:05
17:00
17:05
      23:50
23:55
 03:33
03:35
 17:00
17:05
   05:50
05:55
05:50
06:20
05:50
05:55
23:50
23:55
01:50
01:52
             13:00
13:10
  
50SLO/Samalkot Junction (3)a
d
   20:28
20:30
               17:18
17:20
                               12:10
12:12
        
50RJY/Rajahmundry (3)a
d
   19:37
19:42
               16:39
16:41
                               11:04
11:06
   08:00
08:02
    
50GNT/Guntur Junction (7)a
d
   15:45
15:50
                                               07:25
07:30
        
50SC/Secunderabad Junction (10)a
d
   10:30
10:40
               07:45
08:00
           10:30
          10:30
   11:05
    01:50
02:00
   20:55
21:05
    
50SEM/Sedam (3)a
d
   06:31
06:32
         09:23
09:25
02:28
02:30
    04:24
04:25
           06:31
06:32
                            
50SDB/Shahabad (3)a
d
   05:18
05:20
 06:33
06:35
11:58
12:00
09:13
09:15
 01:39
01:40
   07:43
07:45
00:58
01:00
      11:36
11:38
 22:59
23:00
22:59
23:00
          23:00
23:02
                     19:03
19:10
  
50CCT/Kakinada Town Junction (3)a
d
   21:00
                                               12:42
12:45
        
50SAP/Sattenapalle (2)a
d
   14:24
14:25
                                               06:00
06:01
        
50NDKD/Nadikude Junction (3)a
d
   13:15
13:16
                                               04:55
04:56
        
50MRGA/Miryalaguda (3)a
d
   12:40
12:41
                                               04:20
04:21
        
50NLDA/Nalgonda (2)a
d
   12:15
12:16
                                               03:50
03:51
        
50VKB/Vikarabad Junction (3)a
d
   08:10
08:20
         10:33
10:35
03:57
03:59
                                        19:29
19:30
    
50TDU/Tandur (3)a
d
   06:58
07:00
         09:48
09:50
02:58
03:00
    04:48
04:50
           06:58
07:00
          06:58
07:00
        23:39
23:40
   18:44
18:45
    
51CKHS/Chikhale (1)a
d
                          09:15
09:16
                                 
57MHPE/Mohapea
d
                          09:26
09:27
                                 
61ULNR/Ulhasnagar (2)a
d
                                       00:10
00:11
00:10
00:11
00:10
00:11
                  
64ABH/Ambernath (3)a
d
                                       00:17
00:18
00:17
00:18
00:17
00:18
                  
64CHOK/Chowka
d
                          09:37
09:38
                                 
71BUD/Badlapur (3)a
d
                                       00:25
00:26
00:25
00:26
00:25
00:26
                  
75BIRD/Bhiwandi Road (4)a
d
00:53
00:55
00:11
00:13
00:11
00:13
     18:53
18:55
   00:11
00:13
     04:33
04:35
        00:53
00:55
00:53
00:55
04:33
04:35
 18:53
18:55
    00:11
00:13
00:53
00:55
    18:53
18:55
                 
90NRL/Neral Junction (2)a
d
          08:29
08:30
         10:03
10:05
                                       
100KYN/Kalyan Junction (8)a
d
01:45
01:50
01:05
01:10
01:05
01:10
19:42
19:45
12:57
13:00
21:07
21:10
00:37
00:40
23:13
23:18
19:42
19:45
14:57
15:00
07:57
08:00
 01:02
01:05
22:35
22:40
13:37
13:40
22:10
22:13
 16:37
16:40
05:12
05:15
16:06
16:08
09:30
09:35
00:58
01:00
12:53
12:55
13:05
13:10
13:05
13:10
 08:02
08:05
01:38
01:40
01:45
01:50
05:12
05:15
18:47
18:50
19:42
19:45
22:10
22:13
23:42
23:45
15:27
15:30
13:06
13:08
01:02
01:05
01:37
01:40
01:05
01:10
23:50
23:55
23:50
23:55
23:50
23:55
19:42
19:45
21:50
21:53
05:12
05:15
  19:42
19:45
 06:35
06:37
22:10
22:13
 22:12
22:15
 22:42
22:45
 21:20
21:23
08:55
09:00
22:55
22:55
 
111PNVL/Panvel Junction (7)a
d
                         17:29
17:30
09:00
09:05
                  15:45
15:50
  06:20
06:25
         23:35
23:40
 
129KAD/Khandala (3)a
d
          09:30
09:32
         10:58
11:00
         20:03
20:05
  00:58
01:00
16:54
16:55
    01:39
01:40
01:39
01:40
01:39
01:40
                  
146KJT/Karjat Junction (4)a
d
02:28
02:30
02:08
02:10
02:08
02:10
20:28
20:30
  01:23
01:25
 20:28
20:30
15:43
15:45
08:49
08:50
18:33
18:35
01:58
02:00
 14:18
14:20
22:53
22:55
 17:18
17:20
05:58
06:00
16:48
16:50
10:18
10:20
01:43
01:45
 13:48
13:50
13:48
13:50
18:07
18:08
09:55
10:00
02:23
02:25
02:28
02:30
06:03
06:05
19:28
19:30
20:28
20:30
22:53
22:55
00:28
00:30
16:08
16:10
13:48
13:50
01:58
02:00
02:23
02:25
 00:50
00:55
00:50
00:55
00:50
00:55
20:28
20:30
22:38
22:40
  00:20
00:25
  07:15
07:17
22:53
22:55
 23:08
23:10
  08:20
08:25
22:08
22:10
 00:25
00:30
 
148KMST/Kamshet (2)a
d
                                       02:12
02:13
02:12
02:13
02:12
02:13
                  
162TGN/Talegaon (2)a
d
          10:09
10:10
         11:39
11:40
         20:51
20:52
        02:23
02:25
02:23
02:25
02:23
02:25
                  
172DEHR/Dehu Road (4)a
d
                              21:04
21:05
        02:39
02:40
02:39
02:40
02:39
02:40
                  
174LNL/Lonavala (3)a
d
03:12
03:15
02:43
02:45
02:43
02:45
21:19
21:20
14:24
14:25
22:39
22:40
02:09
02:10
 21:18
21:20
16:29
16:30
09:38
09:40
19:19
19:20
02:43
02:45
 15:09
15:10
23:44
23:45
08:50
08:52
18:09
18:10
06:42
06:44
17:38
17:40
11:14
11:15
02:33
02:35
14:23
14:25
14:38
14:40
14:38
14:40
18:49
18:50
10:43
10:45
03:13
03:15
03:12
03:15
06:43
06:45
20:19
20:20
21:18
21:20
23:44
23:45
01:14
01:15
17:05
17:10
14:38
14:40
02:43
02:45
03:12
03:15
02:42
02:45
01:52
01:55
01:52
01:55
01:52
01:55
21:18
21:20
23:24
23:25
 17:52
17:55
01:15
01:17
21:19
21:20
 08:00
08:02
23:44
23:45
14:24
14:25
23:59
00:02
14:23
14:25
00:29
00:30
08:55
08:57
22:54
22:55
10:33
10:35
01:12
01:15
 
182PMP/Pimpri (2)a
d
                              21:17
21:18
   17:51
17:52
    03:04
03:05
03:04
03:05
03:04
03:05
                  
190KK/Khadki (3)a
d
      02:58
03:00
  17:27
17:28
10:45
10:46
         12:11
12:12
         21:27
21:28
   18:04
18:05
    03:23
03:25
03:23
03:25
03:23
03:25
                  
216CCH/Chinchwad (4)a
d
                    11:59
12:00
     11:29
11:30
  07:29
07:30
    17:46
17:47
    02:58
03:00
02:58
03:00
02:58
03:00
   18:56
18:57
              
235SVJR/Shivajinagar (2)a
d
04:19
04:20
         10:50
10:51
20:09
20:10
    09:44
09:45
   12:19
12:20
    19:38
19:39
 04:18
04:20
04:19
04:20
 21:34
21:35
   18:14
18:15
  04:19
04:20
 03:28
03:30
03:28
03:30
03:28
03:30
       08:51
08:52
          
238PUNE/Pune Junction (6)a
d
04:45
04:10
04:20
04:10
04:20
22:25
22:30
15:30
15:35
00:05
00:10
03:15
03:25
01:50
01:55
22:25
22:30
18:00
18:10
11:05
20:25
04:10
04:20
01:20
01:25
16:30
16:35
01:00
01:10
09:57
19:15
19:25
08:00
08:10
19:00
19:05
12:40
12:45
03:53
03:58
15:30
15:35
15:45
15:50
15:45
15:50
19:50
12:05
04:45
04:45
08:10
21:55
22:05
22:25
22:30
01:00
01:10
02:10
02:20
18:40
15:45
15:50
04:10
04:20
04:45
04:10
04:20
04:05
04:20
04:05
04:20
04:05
04:20
22:25
22:30
00:30
00:35
08:05
20:05
02:10
02:18
22:25
22:30
10:50
09:08
01:00
01:10
15:30
15:35
01:25
01:30
15:30
15:35
01:40
02:00
10:15
10:20
00:10
00:20
11:40
11:45
02:45
21:25
ArrivalFWSu FSaSaDailyDailyDailySuDailyDailyDailyTuDailyDailySu W ThDailyDailyMDailyDailyFWSu W Th FTu SaDailyDailyWThTu Th F SaDailyM W ThFDailyDailyMM SaSuThSu F SaDailyM Tu W ThTuDailySu WSuSu ThFW SaDailyM Tu SaSu ThSu M Tu W Th SaTuSaDailyDailyDailyThW Sa
Duration4h 30m4h 30m4h 30m2h 40m3h 25m3h 35m3h 30m3h 15m3h 55m4h 0m4h 5m3h 15m4h 25m3h 30m3h 45m3h 30m3h 17m3h 30m3h 45m3h 50m4h 0m3h 38m3h 25m3h 40m3h 40m3h 25m3h 0m4h 15m4h 30m3h 50m4h 5m3h 55m3h 30m3h 28m4h 10m3h 35m4h 25m4h 15m4h 30m5h 10m5h 10m5h 10m3h 55m3h 30m3h 50m5h 30m3h 5m4h 0m4h 25m3h 28m3h 30m3h 5m4h 5m3h 5m4h 5m3h 20m3h 47m3h 35m3h 5m4h 55m
Halts544232-1246103414344441143556655510436105452151616441322063141225320
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom