Disclaimer   
Search Trains
TAE/Tadali ▼
×
KI/Kondapalli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 26, 2017 04:22:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 26, 2017 04:22:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

TAE/Tadali to KI/Kondapalli
47 Trains / 10 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 12 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 28 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KI⇒TAE   Filters   Dep: TAE   Arr: KI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

47 Long-Distance Trains between TAE/Tadali and KI/Kondapalli

Try these Via Stations: Adilabad   Secunderabad   Kazipet  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12655Navjeevan SF Express...SFSRCD000:10-BZA108:45-8h 35m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL465 km54 km/hr
22664Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...SFSRBPQ002:20-BZA009:20-7h 0m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km64 km/hr
12646Millennium ExpressSFSRBPQ203:05-BZA410:25-7h 20m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km62 km/hr
12804Hazrat Nizamuddin – ...SFECoRBPQ203:05-BZA011:05-8h 0m1
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km56 km/hr
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBPQ203:05-BZA310:25-7h 20m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km62 km/hr
04426Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBPQ??03:05-BZA110:25-7h 20m3
S      
3A
2A1A
 451 km62 km/hr
22416Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRCD003:24-BZA611:55-8h 31m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
RLWL465 km55 km/hr
12652Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBPQ??03:40-BZA510:35-6h 55m0
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL451 km65 km/hr
12642Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBPQ203:40-BZA710:35-6h 55m0
S T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km65 km/hr
12389Gaya - Chennai Egmor...SFECRBPQ005:15-BZA512:40-7h 25m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km61 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRCD006:55-BZA714:45-7h 50m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 465 km59 km/hr
22645Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRCD006:58-BZA015:50-8h 52m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL465 km52 km/hr
12511Gorakhpur-Trivandrum...SFNERCD006:58-BZA715:50-8h 52m7
 M   FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL465 km52 km/hr
12521Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECRCD006:58-BZA715:50-8h 52m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL465 km52 km/hr
22647Korba - Thiruvananth...SFSRCD007:22-BZA515:50-8h 28m7
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL465 km55 km/hr
12270Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntSRBPQ008:15-BZA714:20-6h 5m1
S  W   
SL3A
2A1A
 451 km74 km/hr
12612Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRSRBPQ208:20-BZA514:20-6h 0m0
  T    
3A
RLWL451 km75 km/hr
12434Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRBPQ008:20-BZA414:20-6h 0m1
    T S
3A
2A1A
 451 km75 km/hr
06931Ujjain - Chennai Cen...ExpSRBPQ010:50-BZA020:00-9h 10m1
      S
SL
 451 km49 km/hr
16318Himsagar ExpressExpSRCD011:20-BZA719:05-7h 45m4
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL465 km60 km/hr
18402Dwarka ExpressExpECoRCD011:20-BZA019:05-7h 45m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL465 km60 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRCD011:20-BZA019:05-7h 45m4
   W   
IISL
2A
RLWL465 km60 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRBPQ012:00-BZA019:05-7h 5m2
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km64 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRBPQ012:00-BZA019:05-7h 5m2
  T   S
IISL3A
GNWL451 km64 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRCD013:38-BZA500:40-11h 2m13
SM  T  
IISL3A
RLWL465 km42 km/hr
16094Lucknow Jn. - Chenna...ExpSRCD013:38-BZA500:40-11h 2m12
  T  F 
IISL3A
RLWL465 km42 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRCD113:38-BZA723:35-9h 57m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL465 km47 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRCD113:38-BZA723:35-9h 57m4
      S
IISL
2A
RLWL465 km47 km/hr
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRCD015:11-BZA523:15-8h 4m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL465 km58 km/hr
12968Jaipur - Chennai SF ...SFNWRCD016:50-BZA702:10-9h 20m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL465 km50 km/hr
12970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...SFNWRCD016:50-BZA002:10-9h 20m4
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL465 km50 km/hr
12622Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBPQ117:40-BZA100:15-6h 35m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL451 km69 km/hr
22815Bilaspur - Ernakulam...SFSECRCD117:49-BZA002:25-8h 36m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL465 km54 km/hr
12851Bilaspur-Chennai Cen...SFSECRBPQ017:50-BZA001:10-7h 20m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL451 km62 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam Ex...ExpSRCD018:00-BZA002:50-8h 50m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL465 km53 km/hr
15120Manduadih - Rameswar...ExpNERCD118:00-BZA002:50-8h 50m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL465 km53 km/hr
22619Bilaspur - Tirunelve...SFSRBPQ119:00-BZA002:50-7h 50m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km58 km/hr
22632Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRCD019:03-BZA002:35-7h 32m5
 M     
3A
2A1A
RLWL465 km62 km/hr
12540Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWRBPQ320:00-BZA002:50-6h 50m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km66 km/hr
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRBPQ020:00-BZA002:35-6h 35m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km69 km/hr
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Expr...SFECoRCD120:48-BZA006:45-9h 57m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL467 km47 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRCD121:10-BZA806:05-8h 55m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL465 km52 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRCD021:50-BZA507:10-9h 20m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL465 km50 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRCD021:50-BZA007:10-9h 20m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL465 km50 km/hr
12670Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRCD022:40-BZA707:10-8h 30m4
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL465 km55 km/hr
22404New Delhi - Puducher...SFNRBPQ022:40-BZA107:10-8h 30m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km53 km/hr
18502Gandhidham - Vishakh...ExpECoRBPQ023:15-BZA007:20-8h 5m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km56 km/hr


10 ΣChains between TAE/Tadali and KI/Kondapalli

Xfer Stations: Adilabad   Secunderabad   Kazipet  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18546
Σ NZM-GNT tri weekly...BPQ??03:40+2:44KZJArr /Dep 2h 57m+0BZA??13:30+29h 50m6
 M  T S
453 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
13418
Σ nagpur-secunderaba...MJRI??08:40+23ADBArr /Dep 7h 55m+0KI??12:19+2127h 39m32
SMTWTFS
846 kmandysai-
2384
Σ New Delhi-Vijayawa...CD??12:26+2:09KZJArr /Dep 2h 47m+0BZA??23:05+2310h 39m-2
SMTWTFS
467 kmCheetah*^~-
7436
Σ RaJoNtO sUpErFaSt ...BPQ??13:10+1:38SCArr /Dep 1h 40m+0BZA??01:10+712h 0m-5
   W  S
716 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13659
Σ New Delhi Vishakap...BPQ??13:10+1:38KZJArr /Dep 3h 27m+0BZA??23:05+239h 55m-1
S TW  S
453 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13721
Σ Nizamuddin Chennai...BPQ??13:10+1:38KZJArr /Dep 4h 50m+0BZA??01:00+1711h 50m0
S TW  S
453 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19607
Σ ndls-vishaka Rajhd...BPQ??13:10+1:23KZJArr /Dep 3h 27m+0BZA??23:05+239h 55m-2
 M  TF 
453 kmkonki-
22936
--
Σ BSB KZJ VSKP ...CD??14:31+1:24KZJArr /Dep 3h 22m+0BZA??01:40+1811h 9m-19
SMTWTFS
457 kmAP EXP~-
12775
Σ JP-BPL-NGP-KZJ-BZA...CD??16:50+46KZJArr /Dep 2h 22m+0BZA??03:00+2110h 10m-14
  T T  
467 kmSRG*^~-
18233
Σ JP-NGP-KZJ-BZA-VSK...CD??16:50+46KZJArr /Dep 2h 49m+0BZA??03:35+1710h 45m-18
    T  
467 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site