Disclaimer   
Search Trains
TDD/Tadepalligudem ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 17:55:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 17:55:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

TDD/Tadepalligudem to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
3 Trains / 49 ΣChains

1 AC SuperFast Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒TDD   Filters   Dep: TDD   Arr: NZM   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between TDD/Tadepalligudem and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Kharagpur   Manmad   Raipur   Warangal   Khurda Road   Vijayawada   Bhubaneswar  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRTDD311:42-NDLS*019:05-31h 23m14
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1858 km59 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRTDD311:55+55NZM*617:10+3:1129h 15m16
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1851 km63 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRTDD318:55+34NZM*604:05-33h 10m48
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1853 km56 km/hr


49 ΣChains between TDD/Tadepalligudem and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Kharagpur   Manmad   Raipur   Warangal   Khurda Road   Vijayawada   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8857
Σ VSKP-RJY-NDLS SF D...TDD??00:13+22WLArr +27/Dep 1h 47m+0NZM??06:42+3:1030h 29m3
SMTWTFS
1851 kmSRG*^~-
18499
--
Σ VSKP-NZM triweekly...TDD??00:13+22WLArr +27/Dep +394h 12m+12NZM??05:55+2:4629h 42m2
S  W  S
1843 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...TDD300:13+22WLArr +27/Dep +334h 12m+6NZM405:55+2:3453h 42m7
SM WT  
1985 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
3433
--
Σ VSKP-BZA-NDLS fast...TDD??01:09+49BZAArr +13/Dep 1h 0m+0NZM??06:42+3:1029h 33m-8
SMTWTFS
1851 km-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...TDD??05:35+36BBSArr +41/Dep +2:115h 55m+1:30NDLS??04:30+3:4646h 55m21
      S
2488 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
567
Σ Kakinada-New delhi...TDD307:11+1:00BZAArr +14/Dep +121h 30m-2NZM410:25+3:2151h 14m-6
     F 
1852 kmAmarnadh Varma*^~-
4124
Σ Vishakhapatnam del...TDD007:40+1:25BZAArr +44/Dep +91h 55m-35NZM310:25+2:5450h 45m-4
    T S
2283 kmFan of 12479^~-
17683
--
Σ VSKP-BZA-NZM Chain...TDD??07:40+1:25BZAArr +44/Dep +54h 45m-39NZM??22:15+2:2938h 35m39
S  WT  
1851 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
22060
Σ vskp delhi fast ch...TDD??07:40+1:25BZAArr +44/Dep +121h 55m-32NZM??10:25+3:2126h 45m-3
      S
1851 kmkarthikpervela-
15648
Σ Kakinada Port - Vi...TDD??07:58+28BZAArr +3/Dep +121h 50m+9NZM??10:25+3:2126h 27m4
      S
1851 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...TDD307:58+28MMRArr -1/Dep +1:022h 55m+1:03NZM606:20+3:4670h 22m23
 M W  S
2511 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...TDD??07:58+28MMRArr -1/Dep +154h 15m+16NZM??07:06+3:1647h 8m3
 M     
2428 kmDinesh Gada-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...TDD208:00+36HWHArr +15/Dep +593h 55m+44NDLS1606:05+4:5346h 5m14
SM  TF 
2655 km-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...TDD??08:00+36BBSArr +33/Dep +181h 55m-15NZM??14:40+2:3554h 40m57
SMTWTFS
2738 km-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...TDD??08:00+36BBSArr +33/Dep +2:112h 45m+1:38NDLS??04:30+3:4644h 30m21
SMTWTFS
2488 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...TDD208:00+36HWHArr +15/Dep +1:294h 5m+1:14NDLS1606:05+4:5846h 5m11
  TW  S
2574 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...TDD??08:00+36HWHArr +15/Dep +1:315h 25m+1:16NZM??19:13+6:3659h 13m79
SMTWTFS
2673 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...TDD??08:15+34KURArr +16/Dep +2:142h 15m+1:58NDLS??04:30+3:4644h 15m6
SMTWTFS
2489 kmKSG*^~-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...TDD??08:15+34KURArr +16/Dep +171h 30m+1NZM??14:40+2:3554h 25m42
SMTWTFS
2739 km-
21803
--
Σ VSKP - NDLS fastes...TDD??09:56+43BZAArr +6/Dep +1:1835m+1:12NZM??10:35+3:1924h 39m-3
 M   F 
1851 kmSouth East Coast Rai...-
18259
Σ Kakinada Port BZA ...TDD??10:30+37BZAArr +7/Dep +52h 5m-2NZM??22:15+2:2935h 45m47
   W   
1852 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18260
Σ Kakinada Port BZA ...TDD??10:30+37BZAArr +7/Dep +103h 40m+3NZM??20:40+3:0634h 10m37
      S
1852 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...TDD011:00+1:04HWHArr +40/Dep +591h 55m+19NDLS1606:05+4:5343h 5m6
SM  TF 
2655 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...TDD??11:00+1:04BBSArr +40/Dep +2:1125m+1:31NDLS??04:30+3:4641h 30m13
SMTWTFS
2489 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...TDD011:00+1:04HWHArr +40/Dep +1:292h 5m+49NDLS1606:05+4:5843h 5m3
  TW  S
2574 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...TDD??11:00+1:04KGPArr +44/Dep +06h 55m-44ANVT??11:50+7:0448h 50m-8
S      
2475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...TDD011:00+1:04KGPArr +44/Dep +496h 55m+5ANVT311:50+3:5048h 50m-3
   W   
2590 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...TDD??11:00+1:04HWHArr +40/Dep +02h 5m-40DLI??10:20+4:2147h 20m-4
S      
2593 km-
11722
Σ Vishakapatinam Jam...TDD??11:31+1:12BZAArr +50/Dep 2h 20m+0NZM??20:40-33h 9m20
  T   S
1851 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...TDD??15:50+1:03BBSArr +23/Dep +595h 50m+36NDLS??10:40+2:5542h 50m8
S   T  
2493 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...TDD??15:50+1:03KGPArr +53/Dep +02h 13m-53ANVT??11:50+7:0444h 0m3
S      
2474 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...TDD??16:40+1:04HWHArr +31/Dep +45h 5m-27NDLS??10:00+3:3741h 20m2
SMTWTF 
2580 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...TDD??16:40+1:04BBSArr +28/Dep +594h 50m+31NDLS??10:40+2:5542h 0m10
SM WT  
2493 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...TDD??16:40+1:04BBSArr +28/Dep +2:503h 30m+2:22NDLS??06:25+5:2737h 45m0
  T    
2415 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...TDD??16:40+1:04KGPArr +37/Dep +01h 5m-37ANVT??11:50+7:0443h 10m5
S      
2474 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...TDD016:40+1:04KGPArr +37/Dep +491h 5m+12ANVT311:50+3:5067h 10m10
  T    
2590 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...TDD??18:16+27BBSArr +22/Dep +1:174h 40m+55NDLS??17:05+6:4746h 49m16
S TW F 
2431 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...TDD??18:16+27BBSArr +22/Dep +1:144h 55m+52NDLS??21:45+5:0051h 29m28
 M  T S
2538 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...TDD??18:16+27HWHArr +19/Dep +445m-15NDLS??10:00+3:3739h 44m-5
SMTWTF 
2580 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...TDD??18:16+27BBSArr +22/Dep +2:5035m+2:28NDLS??06:25+5:2736h 9m-7
  T    
2416 km~-
5880
Σ VSKP-NDLS DAILY CH...NDD020:34+43BZAArr +4/Dep +1:351h 30m+1:31NZM306:00+3:4157h 26m11
SMTWTFS
2212 kmSRG*^~-
13843
Σ Kakinada Town New ...TNKU??21:50+41BZAArr +18/Dep 3h 20m+0NZM??06:42+3:1032h 52m7
S T T  
1881 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19201
Σ KAKINADA-BZA-NDLS ...TNKU121:50+41BZAArr +18/Dep +1:351h 5m+1:17NZM306:00+3:4156h 10m35
S T T  
2231 kmSRG*^~-
568
Σ Kakinada-New delhi...TDD??22:24+28WLArr +54/Dep 3h 37m+0NZM??06:42+3:1032h 18m2
SMTWTFS
1851 kmAmarnadh Varma*^~-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...TDD??23:01+45BBSArr +26/Dep +1:141h 50m+48NDLS??21:45+5:0046h 44m31
 M  T S
2538 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...TDD??23:01+45BBSArr +26/Dep +1:171h 35m+51NDLS??17:05+6:4742h 4m19
S TW F 
2431 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...TDD??23:01+45HWHArr +45/Dep +1:591h 55m+1:14DLI??20:45+5:0245h 44m18
SMTWTFS
2570 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...NDD??23:09+21RArr +1:14/Dep +1735m-57NDLS??10:55+2:2535h 46m-20
S      
2152 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
16296
--
Σ vskp to delhi link...TDD??23:20+22BZAArr +0/Dep 2h 50m+0NZM??06:42+3:1031h 22m6
  TW  S
1851 kmvspsea-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site