Disclaimer   
Search Trains
TDD/Tadepalligudem ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 16:19:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 16:19:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

TDD/Tadepalligudem to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
3 Trains / 49 ΣChains

1 AC SuperFast Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒TDD   Filters   Dep: TDD   Arr: NZM   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between TDD/Tadepalligudem and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Kharagpur   Manmad   Raipur   Warangal   Khurda Road   Vijayawada   Bhubaneswar  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRTDD311:42+33NDLS*619:05+4631h 23m14
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1859 km59 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRTDD311:55+1:05NZM*617:10+2:3329h 15m16
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1852 km63 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRTDD318:55+45NZM*604:05-33h 10m48
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1854 km56 km/hr


49 ΣChains between TDD/Tadepalligudem and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Kharagpur   Manmad   Raipur   Warangal   Khurda Road   Vijayawada   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8857
Σ VSKP-RJY-NDLS SF D...TDD??00:13+31WLArr +25/Dep +271h 47m+2NZM??06:42+1:1430h 29m3
SMTWTFS
1852 kmSRG*^~-
18499
--
Σ VSKP-NZM triweekly...TDD??00:13+31WLArr +25/Dep +144h 12m-11NZM??05:55+5529h 42m3
S  W  S
1843 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18500
Σ VSKP-NZM 2N/1D Sup...TDD??00:13+31WLArr +25/Dep +324h 12m+7NZM??05:55+4829h 42m6
 MT TF 
1843 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
3433
--
Σ VSKP-BZA-NDLS fast...TDD??01:09+1:02BZAArr +22/Dep +111h 0m-11NZM??06:42+1:1429h 33m-8
SMTWTFS
1851 kmxxx-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...TDD??05:35+27BBSArr +20/Dep +175h 55m-3NDLS??04:30+3:1446h 55m21
      S
2488 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
567
Σ Kakinada-New delhi...TDD??07:11+1:18BZAArr +30/Dep +141h 30m-16NZM??10:25+1:4927h 14m-6
      S
1852 kmAmarnadh Varma*^~-
4124
Σ Vishakhapatnam del...TDD??07:40+1:26BZAArr +46/Dep +31h 55m-43NZM??10:25+1:2626h 45m-4
S    F 
1851 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
17683
--
Σ VSKP-BZA-NZM Chain...TDD??07:40+1:26BZAArr +46/Dep +24h 45m-44NZM??22:15+1:0938h 35m39
S  WT  
1851 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
22060
Σ vskp delhi fast ch...TDD??07:40+1:26BZAArr +46/Dep +141h 55m-32NZM??10:25+1:4926h 45m-3
      S
1851 kmkarthikpervela-
15648
Σ Kakinada Port - Vi...TDD??07:58+33BZAArr +7/Dep +141h 50m+7NZM??10:25+1:4926h 27m4
      S
1851 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16753
--
Σ Bidar Hazrat Nizam...TDD??07:58+33MMRArr -1/Dep +262h 55m+27NZM??06:20+1:2846h 22m22
 M W  S
2428 kmDinesh Gada-
17180
--
Σ Bidar Kalka Weekly...TDD??07:58+33MMRArr -1/Dep +184h 15m+19NZM??07:06+1:2547h 8m3
 M     
2428 kmDinesh Gada-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...TDD??08:00+33HWHArr +19/Dep +1:113h 55m+52NDLS??06:05+5:0646h 5m13
SM  TF 
2655 kmxxx-
6239
Σ mas hwh mail-kalin...TDD??08:00+33BBSArr +33/Dep +141h 55m-19NZM??14:40+1:0154h 40m57
SMTWTFS
2739 kmxxx-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...TDD??08:00+33BBSArr +33/Dep +172h 45m-16NDLS??04:30+3:1444h 30m21
SMTWTFS
2488 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...TDD??08:00+33HWHArr +19/Dep +284h 5m+9NDLS??06:05+5:1546h 5m11
  TW  S
2574 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...TDD??08:00+33HWHArr +19/Dep +1:405h 25m+1:21NZM??19:13+7:1759h 13m77
SMTWTFS
2673 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...TDD??08:15+34KURArr +12/Dep +182h 15m+6NDLS??04:30+3:1444h 15m5
SMTWTFS
2489 kmGopal*^~-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...TDD??08:15+34KURArr +12/Dep +101h 30m-2NZM??14:40+1:0154h 25m41
SMTWTFS
2739 kmxxx-
21803
--
Σ VSKP - NDLS fastes...TDD??09:56+48BZAArr +27/Dep +1:0140m+34NZM??10:35+1:2324h 39m-3
 M   F 
1851 kmSouth East Coast Rai...-
18259
Σ Kakinada Port BZA ...TDD??10:30+44BZAArr +14/Dep +22h 5m-12NZM??22:15+1:0935h 45m47
   W   
1852 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18260
Σ Kakinada Port BZA ...TDD??10:30+44BZAArr +14/Dep +183h 40m+4NZM??20:40+1:5934h 10m37
      S
1852 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...TDD??11:00+37HWHArr +31/Dep +1:111h 55m+40NDLS??06:05+5:0643h 5m5
SM  TF 
2655 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...TDD??11:00+37BBSArr +27/Dep +1725m-10NDLS??04:30+3:1441h 30m13
SMTWTFS
2489 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...TDD??11:00+37HWHArr +31/Dep +282h 5m-3NDLS??06:05+5:1543h 5m3
  TW  S
2574 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...TDD??11:00+37KGPArr +37/Dep +06h 55m-37ANVT??11:50+4:1848h 50m-8
S      
2477 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...TDD??11:00+37KGPArr +37/Dep +66h 55m-31ANVT??11:50+3:5148h 50m-5
   W   
2476 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...TDD??11:00+37HWHArr +31/Dep +72h 5m-24DLI??10:20+1:4647h 20m-4
S      
2593 kmxxx-
11722
Σ Vishakapatinam Jam...TDD??11:31+1:25BZAArr +45/Dep 2h 20m+0NZM??20:40-33h 9m20
  T   S
1851 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...TDD??15:50+54BBSArr +18/Dep +1:285h 50m+1:10NDLS??10:40+2:1542h 50m8
S   T  
2494 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...TDD??15:50+54KGPArr +37/Dep +02h 13m-37ANVT??11:50+4:1844h 0m3
S      
2477 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...TDD??16:40+39HWHArr +18/Dep +05h 5m-18NDLS??10:00+1:1641h 20m6
SMTWTF 
2575 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...TDD??16:40+39BBSArr +16/Dep +1:284h 50m+1:12NDLS??10:40+2:1542h 0m10
SM WT  
2494 kmS V Iyer*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...TDD??16:40+39BBSArr +16/Dep +1:363h 30m+1:20NDLS??06:25+5:1537h 45m0
  T    
2415 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...TDD??16:40+39KGPArr +23/Dep +01h 5m-23ANVT??11:50+4:1843h 10m5
S      
2477 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...TDD??16:40+39KGPArr +23/Dep +61h 5m-17ANVT??11:50+3:5143h 10m8
   W   
2476 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...TDD??18:16+28BBSArr +35/Dep +374h 40m+2NDLS??17:05+5:5946h 49m16
S TW F 
2431 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...TDD??18:16+28BBSArr +35/Dep +544h 55m+19NDLS??21:45+4:2651h 29m28
 M  T S
2539 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...TDD??18:16+28HWHArr +30/Dep +045m-30NDLS??10:00+1:1639h 44m-1
SMTWTF 
2575 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...TDD??18:16+28BBSArr +35/Dep +1:3635m+1:01NDLS??06:25+5:1536h 9m-7
  T    
2416 km~-
5880
Σ VSKP-NDLS DAILY CH...NDD??20:34+54BZAArr +23/Dep +291h 30m+6NZM??06:00+2:3133h 26m11
SMTWTFS
1898 kmSRG*^~-
13843
Σ Kakinada Town New ...TNKU??21:50+50BZAArr +4/Dep +113h 20m+7NZM??06:42+1:1432h 52m7
S T T  
1881 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19201
Σ KAKINADA-BZA-NDLS ...TNKU??21:50+50BZAArr +4/Dep +291h 5m+25NZM??06:00+2:3132h 10m35
S T T  
1881 kmSRG*^~-
568
Σ Kakinada-New delhi...TDD??22:24+35WLArr +55/Dep +273h 37m-28NZM??06:42+1:1432h 18m2
SMTWTFS
1852 kmAmarnadh Varma*^~-
16296
--
Σ vskp to delhi link...TDD??23:00+35BZAArr +4/Dep +112h 50m+7NZM??06:42+1:1431h 42m6
  TW  S
1851 kmvspsea-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...TDD??23:01+37BBSArr +32/Dep +541h 50m+22NDLS??21:45+4:2646h 44m31
 M  T S
2539 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...TDD??23:01+37BBSArr +32/Dep +371h 35m+5NDLS??17:05+5:5942h 4m19
S TW F 
2431 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...TDD??23:01+37HWHArr +36/Dep +1:561h 55m+1:20DLI??20:45+4:5245h 44m19
SMTWTFS
2570 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...NDD??23:09+32RArr +1:10/Dep +735m-1:03NDLS??10:55+1:0235h 46m-20
S      
2152 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site