Disclaimer   
Search Trains
TAA/Tadla Pusapalli ▼
×
SRUR/Sirpur Town ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 20:52:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 20:52:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

TAA/Tadla Pusapalli to SRUR/Sirpur Town
5 Trains / 11 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SRUR⇒TAA   Filters   Dep: TAA   Arr: SRUR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between TAA/Tadla Pusapalli and SRUR/Sirpur Town

Try these Via Stations: Secunderabad   Kazipet  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
57123Singareni Passenger ...PassSCRTAA108:00+18SRUR*114:45+16h 45m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 245 km36 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRMABD216:56+33SKZR120:14+1:103h 18m7
S  WT  
IISL3A
PQWL233 km71 km/hr
16093Chennai Central - Lu...ExpSRMABD216:56+37SKZR120:14+1:193h 18m7
  T   S
IISL3A
RSWL233 km71 km/hr
12656Navjeevan SF Express...SFSRMABD218:42+27SKZR122:18+303h 36m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL233 km65 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRMABD223:38+23SKZR103:58-4h 20m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL235 km54 km/hr


11 ΣChains between TAA/Tadla Pusapalli and SRUR/Sirpur Town

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Kazipet  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...MABD??01:00+38SCArr +0/Dep +91h 45m+9SKZR??10:54+309h 54m-8
SMTWTFS
499 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
12353
--
Σ Vishakapatnam Gora...MABD??01:55+35SCArr +9/Dep +151h 35m+6SKZR??12:06+1010h 11m-1
  T    
499 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
17960
Σ vskp-pdpl  ...MABD??01:55+35KZJArr +54/Dep +21h 55m-52SRUR??08:28+1:126h 33m3
SMTWTFS
253 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
18231
Σ VSKP-JAIPUR &...MABD??01:55+35KZJArr +54/Dep +141h 17m-40SKZR??06:24+274h 29m2
S    F 
235 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
17959
Σ CCT-BPQ Σ...MABD??02:35+52KZJArr +1:11/Dep +21h 16m-1:09SRUR??08:28+1:125h 53m6
SMTWTFS
253 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
18232
--
Σ KAKINADA-JAIPUR BI...MABD??02:35+52KZJArr +1:11/Dep +1438m-57SKZR??06:24+273h 49m5
S    F 
235 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
14176
--
Σ Chennai Central Ne...MABD??03:20+37KZJArr +53/Dep +154h 2m-38SKZR??10:54+307h 34m-7
SMTWTFS
235 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
7289
--
Σ konark gorkhpur ex...MABD??07:21+42KZJArr +39/Dep +638m-33SKZR??12:06+114h 45m-17
     F 
235 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18589
Σ GNT-KZJ-LKO Weekly...MABD??09:16+51KZJArr +58/Dep +232h 47m-35SKZR??15:08+455h 52m0
  T    
235 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
18590
Σ MUGR-KZJ-LKO weekl...TAA??10:02+40KZJArr +7/Dep +231h 20m+16SKZR??15:08+455h 6m-2
  T    
230 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
15630
--
Σ Vijayawada _ Ajni ...TAA??16:50+1:09KZJArr +20/Dep +32h 10m-17SRUR??01:19+298h 29m-2
SMTWTFS
248 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site