Disclaimer   
Search Trains
TEL/Tenali Junction ▼
×
CNB/Kanpur Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 22:31:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 22:31:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

TEL/Tenali Junction to CNB/Kanpur Central
3 Trains / 101 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CNB⇒TEL   Filters   Dep: TEL   Arr: CNB   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between TEL/Tenali Junction and CNB/Kanpur Central

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni   Jabalpur   Nagpur   New Delhi   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Adra  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12512Trivandrum-Gorakhpur...SFNERBZA1006:20-CNB408:15-25h 55m21
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1561 km60 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRBZA006:20+1:19CNB408:15+4:1425h 55m21
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1561 km60 km/hr
16093Chennai Central - Lu...ExpSRTEL512:20+45CNB619:05+1:4530h 45m31
  T   S
IISL3A
PQWL1616 km53 km/hr


101 ΣChains between TEL/Tenali Junction and CNB/Kanpur Central

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Allahabad   Asansol   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni   Jabalpur   Nagpur   New Delhi   Khurda Road   Jhansi   New Farakka   Manikpur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Cuttack   Hijli   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Raipur   Barsoi   Adra  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??00:20+38BPLArr +1:10/Dep +5150m-19CNB??04:00+1:4927h 40m-3
      S
1560 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...BZA??00:20+14ALDArr +36/Dep 23h 55m+0CNB??06:10+5:1953h 50m14
S T    
1763 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
907
Σ Chennai to Lucknow...TEL??00:45+1:24BPLArr +1:53/Dep +1:021h 45m-51CNB??06:45+1:3530h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1592 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
17524
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...TEL??00:45+1:24BPLArr +1:53/Dep +33h 25m-1:50CNB??08:15+5231h 30m-3
S      
1592 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...GNT??01:50+7HWHArr +38/Dep +541h 0m+16CNB??15:05+5:2537h 15m-10
 M W FS
2273 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8308
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...TEL??02:45+40BBSArr +41/Dep +2:115h 55m+1:30CNB??22:05+3:4943h 20m22
      S
2187 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BZA??02:55+2HWHArr +27/Dep +541h 0m+27CNB??15:05+5:2536h 10m7
    T  
2241 kmVinay Kumar~-
7534
Σ Bangaluru(Yesvantp...BZA002:55+2ASNArr +1:01/Dep 37m+0CNB014:30+5:5359h 35m2
S      
2548 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...GNT??03:00+7BBSArr +10/Dep +2:115h 55m+2:01CNB??22:05+3:4943h 5m22
     F 
2188 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16581
Σ Chennai-Warangal- ...BZA??04:05+59RArr +1:27/Dep +112h 10m-1:16CNB??13:05+1:1833h 0m13
  T    
1725 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1093
Σ Chennai-Lucknow-Go...BZA??04:20+1:47ETArr /Dep +324h 55m+0CNB??09:45+2:2929h 25m10
SMTWTFS
1561 kmHussain*^~-
2479
Σ Tamilpushpak Super...BZA??04:20+1:47BPLArr /Dep +1:0250m+0CNB??06:45+1:3526h 25m11
SMTWTFS
1561 kmVinay Kumar~-
7286
--
Σ tamilnadu rapti sa...BZA??04:20+1:47NGPArr /Dep +1:273h 0m+0CNB??08:15+3:5227h 55m19
     F 
1561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
7290
--
Σ madras gorakhpur e...BZA??04:20+1:47JHSArr /Dep +1:034m+0CNB??05:50+1:1625h 30m15
     F 
1561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17523
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BZA??04:20+1:47BPLArr /Dep +32h 30m+0CNB??08:15+5227h 55m2
S      
1561 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
14700
Σ TVC - MAS- ET - LJ...TEL??04:55+2:01ETArr +39/Dep +321h 20m-7CNB??09:45+2:2928h 50m-17
S      
1592 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...TEL405:16+34HWHArr +15/Dep +593h 55m+44CNB100:05+4:3142h 49m13
SM  TF 
2353 km-
7537
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya, Vara...TEL??05:16+34BBSArr +33/Dep +2:112h 45m+1:38CNB??22:05+3:4940h 49m22
SMTWTFS
2187 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...TEL405:16+34HWHArr +15/Dep +1:294h 5m+1:14CNB100:05+4:0442h 49m10
  TW  S
2273 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...TEL405:16+34HWHArr +15/Dep +3:123h 15m+2:57CNB303:45+4:2946h 29m8
      S
2369 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...TEL??05:16+34HWHArr +15/Dep +1:315h 25m+1:16CNB??08:25+6:5151h 9m54
SMTWTFS
2366 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7289
--
Σ konark gorkhpur ex...BZA??05:20+3KZJArr +38/Dep +4138m+3CNB??08:15+3:5226h 55m2
     F 
1563 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...GNT??05:30+2KURArr +16/Dep +2:142h 15m+1:58CNB??22:05+3:4940h 35m7
SMTWTFS
2187 kmGopal*^~-
8189
Σ Mukkadal-Triveni S...BZA??05:40+12BBSArr +5/Dep +2:114h 20m+2:06CNB??22:05+3:4940h 25m7
S      
2156 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
8310
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??05:40+8BBSArr +7/Dep +2:114h 30m+2:04CNB??22:05+3:4940h 25m10
 M     
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8312
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+14BBSArr +23/Dep +2:114h 40m+1:48CNB??22:05+3:4940h 25m21
    T  
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8313
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+47BBSArr +39/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:32CNB??22:05+3:4940h 25m17
   W  S
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8318
--
Σ Chennai Egmore-Gay...BZA??05:40+15BBSArr +16/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:55CNB??22:05+3:4940h 25m25
     F 
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8319
--
Σ Chennai Egmore - G...BZA??05:40+26BBSArr +14/Dep +2:114h 20m+1:57CNB??22:05+3:4940h 25m25
  T    
2156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13493
--
Σ Chennai-Khagaria f...BZA??05:40+15BOEArr +34/Dep +1:393h 5m+1:05CNB??12:45+6:5455h 5m20
     F 
2688 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...TEL408:12+1:03HWHArr +40/Dep +591h 55m+19CNB100:05+4:3139h 53m5
SM  TF 
2352 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...TEL??08:12+1:03BBSArr +40/Dep +2:1125m+1:31CNB??22:05+3:4937h 53m14
SMTWTFS
2188 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...TEL408:12+1:03HWHArr +40/Dep +1:292h 5m+49CNB100:05+4:0439h 53m2
  TW  S
2272 kmDB*^~-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...TEL??08:12+1:03KGPArr +44/Dep +06h 55m-44CNB??03:50+4:4243h 38m-7
S      
2186 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...TEL408:12+1:03KGPArr +44/Dep +496h 55m+5CNB203:50+4:2743h 38m-2
   W   
2301 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1605
Σ Dakshin-Uttar Supe...BZA??10:15+22NDLSArr +3:53/Dep +2:102h 5m-1:43CNB??20:45+2:0134h 30m-24
SMTWTF 
2191 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
1727
Σ Kerala Udyog Super...BZA??10:15+22JHSArr +1:35/Dep +1:262h 30m-9CNB??13:30+2:0927h 15m-17
S T    
1560 kmVinay Kumar~-
1728
Σ Gomti Super &...BZA710:15+22JHSArr +1:35/Dep +1:572h 30m+22CNB713:30+2:3851h 15m-16
S T  F 
1971 kmVinay Kumar~-
1730
Σ Kerala Gomti Expre...BZA??10:15+22JHSArr +1:35/Dep +1:284h 55m-7CNB??15:40+1:5229h 25m-17
S      
1560 kmVinay Kumar~-
14919
Σ MAS-LJN Σ...BZA612:00+12BPLArr +32/Dep +1:523h 5m+1:20CNB713:30+2:3849h 30m7
no arr/dep
2256 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22176
--
Σ Mas Bza Jhs Lko AC...BZA??12:00+12JHSArr +1:17/Dep 2h 9m+0CNB??11:45+3:3723h 45m5
      S
1561 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +24/Dep +1:193h 40m+55CNB??05:20+3:0040h 30m-10
 M     
2082 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...BZA??12:50+3TATAArr +24/Dep +1:327h 35m+1:08CNB??15:20+3:2250h 30m10
 M     
2127 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA012:50+3TATAArr +24/Dep +282h 35m+4CNB712:25+5:1847h 35m4
 M     
2106 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...BZA??12:50+3ROUArr +25/Dep +482h 3m+23CNB??12:25-47h 35m10
 M     
2073 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...GNT??13:10+2KURArr +16/Dep +595h 5m+43CNB??05:20+3:0040h 10m2
S      
2174 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...GNT??13:10+2KURArr +16/Dep +1:107h 25m+54CNB??10:25+5:3745h 15m14
S      
2130 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14239
Σ Secunderabad- Bhag...BZA??13:20+5NFKArr +18/Dep 3h 38m+0CNB??21:05+2:5055h 45m48
S      
2478 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20746
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...BZA??13:20+44ASNArr +28/Dep +281h 52m+0CNB??07:50+3:3642h 30m0
   W   
2185 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20747
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA013:20+44HIJArr +27/Dep +492h 45m+22CNB203:50+4:2762h 30m0
  T    
2701 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20748
--
Σ Jolarpettai-Vellor...BZA??13:20+44ASNArr +28/Dep +93h 5m-19CNB??03:50+4:2338h 30m-7
  T    
2141 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BZA??13:20+5KGPArr +4/Dep +02h 28m-4CNB??03:50+4:4238h 30m5
S      
2154 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21597
Σ AP Mail Σ...BZA??14:20+7JHSArr /Dep +3:471h 45m+0CNB??18:30+3:3328h 10m6
SMTWTFS
1560 kmVinay Kumar~-
2475
Σ Swarnagomti Super&...BZA??14:35+23JHSArr +2:09/Dep +1:2244m-47CNB??15:35+1:2525h 0m5
     F 
1560 kmVinay Kumar~-
2476
Σ Sadmillenbium Expr...BZA??14:35+1JHSArr +2:08/Dep +1:281h 22m-40CNB??15:40+1:5225h 5m-6
S      
1560 kmVinay Kumar~-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...BZA??14:35+2:30MKPArr /Dep 3h 57m+0CNB??23:20+3:4532h 45m5
  T    
1762 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18090
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Tat...BZA??14:35+36BBSArr +23/Dep +595h 50m+36CNB??05:20+3:0038h 45m8
S   T  
2161 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19707
Σ vskp- Vijayawada- ...BZA??14:35+23JHSArr +2:09/Dep +3:473h 27m+1:38CNB??18:30+3:3327h 55m8
 M   F 
1560 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BZA??14:35+11JHSArr +1:48/Dep +3:473h 27m+1:59CNB??18:30+3:3327h 55m-5
   W   
1560 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...BZA??14:35+1JHSArr +2:08/Dep +3:473h 27m+1:39CNB??18:30+3:3327h 55m-2
S      
1560 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BZA??14:35+36KGPArr +53/Dep +02h 13m-53CNB??03:50+4:4237h 15m2
S      
2154 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...TEL??15:06+35JHSArr /Dep +1:353h 40m+0CNB??23:10+1:3132h 4m22
  T    
1592 kmGopal*^~-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BZA??15:25+40HWHArr +31/Dep +45h 5m-27CNB??04:45+2:2837h 20m3
SMTWTF 
2248 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
4172
Σ VSKP - NDLS Super ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +28/Dep +594h 50m+31CNB??05:20+3:0037h 55m11
SM WT  
2161 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
12742
Σ Weekly once Vizag ...BZA??15:25+40BBSArr +28/Dep +2:503h 30m+2:22CNB??00:50+1:2733h 25m1
  T    
2083 kmhemanth-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BZA??15:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +01h 5m-37CNB??03:50+4:4236h 25m5
S      
2154 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BZA015:25+40KGPArr +37/Dep +491h 5m+12CNB203:50+4:2760h 25m10
  T    
2270 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7291
Σ madurai sultanpur ...BZA??16:10+8JHSArr +2:04/Dep +1:2823h 50m-36CNB??15:40+1:5247h 30m0
no arr/dep
1560 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
14693
Σ CAPE-MAS-BJU ...BZA??16:10+46JHSArr +2:10/Dep +3:471h 55m+1:37CNB??18:30+3:3326h 20m-3
    T S
1561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
13771
--
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya Bod...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +22/Dep +1:174h 40m+55CNB??10:25+5:3741h 35m16
S TW F 
2098 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13772
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +22/Dep +1:144h 55m+52CNB??15:20+3:2246h 30m24
 M  T S
2205 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +19/Dep +445m-15CNB??04:45+2:2835h 55m-4
SMTWTF 
2247 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BZA??16:50+8HWHArr +19/Dep 6h 55m+0CNB??14:30+5:5345h 40m3
SMTWTFS
2248 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22669
--
Σ RJY BSB CHAIN ...BZA??16:50+8BBSArr +22/Dep +2:5035m+2:28CNB??00:50+1:2732h 0m-6
  T    
2083 km~-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BZA??17:00+15HWHArr +31/Dep +42h 5m-27CNB??04:45+2:2835h 45m-4
 M     
2247 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...BZA017:00+59BBSArr +38/Dep +2:502h 5m+2:12CNB600:50+1:2779h 50m-6
no arr/dep
4095 kmFan of 12479^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+15KGPArr +31/Dep +1:135h 0m+42CNB??15:20+3:2246h 20m24
 M     
2205 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +13/Dep +593h 25m+46CNB??05:20+3:0036h 20m6
    T  
2161 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...BZA??17:00+19BBSArr +13/Dep +1:146h 25m+1:01CNB??15:20+3:2246h 20m26
    T  
2205 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1624
Σ Pushpaksethu Super...TEL??18:58+25ETArr +24/Dep +83h 0m-16CNB??05:50+1:1634h 52m-5
    T  
1592 kmVinay Kumar~-
9709
--
Σ Setu Samudram ...TEL??18:58+25KTEArr +1:51/Dep +351h 45m-1:16CNB??03:30+1:0932h 32m-12
    T  
1740 kmVinay Kumar~-
16582
--
Σ Ernakulam (KERELA)...TEL??18:58+21JBPArr +1:08/Dep 3h 35m+0CNB??07:55+4836h 57m6
S      
1743 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16583
--
Σ Chennai- Kanpur- L...TEL??18:58+25JBPArr +1:32/Dep 3h 35m+0CNB??07:55+4836h 57m2
    T  
1743 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19022
--
Σ Vijayawada -Visakh...BZA??19:25+10BBSArr +11/Dep +1:172h 35m+1:06CNB??10:25+5:3739h 0m20
S      
2098 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
745
Σ Visakhapatnam-Vara...GNT??20:30+13BBSArr +26/Dep +1:141h 50m+48CNB??15:20+3:2242h 50m28
 M  T S
2237 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13770
Σ Hyderabad-Gaya [vi...GNT??20:30+13BBSArr +26/Dep +1:171h 35m+51CNB??10:25+5:3737h 55m20
S TW F 
2130 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...GNT??20:30+13HWHArr +45/Dep +1:591h 55m+1:14CNB??12:35+4:5140h 5m11
SMTWTFS
2273 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20452
--
Σ vskp-pbh chain&nbs...BZA??21:30+2BPLArr /Dep +472h 35m+0CNB??04:00+2:5230h 30m-5
 M  T S
1563 kmHarsh-
8305
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya [Gaut...BZA??21:55+19CTCArr +14/Dep +1:241h 10m+1:10CNB??15:20+3:2241h 25m31
    T  
2205 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10803
Σ Vellore-Gaya Bodhg...BZA??21:55+22BBSArr +27/Dep +1:1755m+50CNB??10:25+5:3736h 30m3
S      
2098 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...BZA??21:55+18TATAArr +14/Dep +1:3250m+1:18CNB??15:20+3:2241h 25m25
 M     
2127 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...BZA??21:55+34HTEArr +41/Dep 4h 35m+0CNB??13:40+5:2439h 45m-4
   W   
2043 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BZA??22:35+24HWHArr +31/Dep +440m-27CNB??04:45+2:2830h 10m2
SMT TF 
2231 kmDB*^~-
7736
Σ Bangalore Kanpur&n...BZA??22:35+47ETArr +50/Dep +244h 55m-26CNB??06:45+1:3532h 10m0
SMTWTFS
1561 kmBMTIR*^~-
14335
Σ Bangalore - Jabalp...BZA??22:35+47JBPArr +1:34/Dep 2h 30m+0CNB??07:55+4833h 20m11
SMTWTFS
1712 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +81h 25m-1:47CNB??05:10+2:3930h 25m-3
      S
2123 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ASNArr +1:55/Dep +2:204h 27m+25CNB??12:35+4:5137h 50m8
      S
2123 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31ADRAArr +1:47/Dep 1h 55m+0CNB??05:20+2:4930h 35m3
      S
2065 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...BZA??22:45+31BBSArr +56/Dep +1:142h 25m+18CNB??15:20+3:2240h 35m25
      S
2187 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...BZA823:05+3MZPArr +1:57/Dep +1:532h 40m-4CNB712:25+5:1861h 20m16
      S
2398 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
12353
--
Σ Vishakapatnam Gora...BZA??23:55+16SCArr +9/Dep +1:031h 35m+54CNB??08:15+3:3832h 20m15
 M     
1826 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site