Disclaimer   
Search Trains
TLD/Tilda ▼
×
LS/Lasalgaon ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:40:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:40:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

TLD/Tilda to LS/Lasalgaon
12 Trains / 17 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 10 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LS⇒TLD   Filters   Dep: TLD   Arr: LS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

12 Long-Distance Trains between TLD/Tilda and LS/Lasalgaon

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Babina   Nagpur   Wardha   Gondia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22512Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...SFNFRR1,203:10+1:43MMR316:27+2:2813h 17m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL885 km67 km/hr
22894Howrah - Sainagar Sh...SFSERR103:10+2:26MMR516:30+2:4613h 20m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL885 km66 km/hr
22846Hatia - Pune SF Expr...SFSERR205:20+37MMR4,519:05+4813h 45m8
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL885 km64 km/hr
18030Shalimar - Mumbai LT...ExpSERTLD105:50+36LS023:34+1:0117h 44m39
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 941 km53 km/hr
12810Howrah - Mumbai Mail...SFSERBYT108:01+33MMR323:35+5015h 34m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL949 km61 km/hr
12130Azad Hind Express (P...SFCRR110:55-MMR3,423:50-12h 55m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL885 km68 km/hr
12849Bilaspur - Pune SF E...SFSECRBYT212:13+10MMR003:20+215h 7m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL949 km63 km/hr
18407Puri-Sai Nagar Shird...ExpECoRR014:25+27MMR304:20+5213h 55m7
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL885 km64 km/hr
12812Hatia - Mumbai LTT S...SFSERR119:00+1:20MMR308:07+1:2613h 7m7
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL885 km67 km/hr
12880Bhubaneswar - Mumbai...SFECoRR119:00+1:31MMR308:07+1:5213h 7m4
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL885 km67 km/hr
22866Puri - Mumbai LTT (W...SFECoRR119:00+1:11MMR008:07+1:2613h 7m3
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL885 km67 km/hr
22847Visakhapatnam - Mumb...SFECoRR3,419:00+57MMR308:07+1:1213h 7m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL885 km67 km/hr


17 ΣChains between TLD/Tilda and LS/Lasalgaon

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Babina   Nagpur   Wardha   Gondia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1400
Σ Howrah-Shahu Mahar...R??02:25+29WRArr +46/Dep +283h 41m-18MMR??20:20+5817h 55m18
SMTWTFS
885 kmDB*^~-
15304
--
Σ Howrah - C Sahumah...R??03:10+18NGPArr +15/Dep +192h 35m+4MMR??20:20+5817h 10m19
    T  
886 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20799
--
Σ Jasidih-Bokaro-Ran...R??07:25+1:33NGPArr +1:47/Dep +113h 35m-1:36MMR??01:33+3318h 8m0
 M     
885 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20800
--
Σ Jasidih-Bokaro-Ran...R??07:25+1:34GArr +1:19/Dep +33h 55m-1:16MMR??01:33+3318h 8m4
   W  S
884 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20904
--
Σ Jasidih-Dhanbad-Bo...R??07:25+1:33NGPArr +1:47/Dep +34h 55m-1:44MMR??03:20+1719h 55m-8
 M     
885 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17307
--
Σ cg vidarbha chain&...TLD??09:51+15GArr +17/Dep +31h 25m-14MMR??01:33+3315h 42m10
 MTWTFS
923 kmVinay Baid-
8435
--
Σ Dhanbad/Ranchi-Mum...R??10:10+1:09BSLArr +1:03/Dep +201h 45m-43MMR??01:33+3315h 23m5
S      
884 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8438
--
Σ Dhanbad-Pune ISM E...R??10:10+1:09NGPArr +1:12/Dep +33h 30m-1:09MMR??03:20+717h 10m-10
S      
885 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8439
--
Σ Dhanbad-Pune ISM E...R??10:10+1:09BSLArr +1:03/Dep +2:591h 25m+1:56MMR??01:10+2:5615h 0m-6
S      
884 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19614
--
Σ Ranchi to Mumbai (...R??10:10+1:09BSLArr +1:03/Dep +152h 55m-48LS??04:33+1618h 23m-9
S      
909 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14850
--
Σ hwh-ngp-cst &...BYT110:18+48NGPArr +38/Dep +1155m-27MMR301:33+3363h 15m10
S  W  S
2368 kmchayanghosh-
4456
--
Σ HWH --> PUNE via ...R??11:30+29NGPArr +41/Dep +32h 15m-38MMR??03:20+715h 50m-2
  T  F 
885 kmabhyankarsagar-
6550
--
Σ Howrah-Kolhapur SF...R??11:30+29BSLArr +1:02/Dep +3:352h 5m+2:33MMR??02:10+3:4414h 40m4
    T  
884 kmCheetah*^~-
6551
--
Σ Howrah-Belgaum-Hub...R111:30-BSLArr +1:02/Dep 2h 5m+0MMR502:10-38h 40m5
no arr/dep
1311 kmCheetah*^~-
2921
Σ Bhubaneswar-Sambal...R??12:55+1:03BSLArr +1:06/Dep +151h 5m-51MMR??03:20+1714h 25m-5
   W   
884 kmCheetah*^~-
5354
Σ Basai Lalitpur Cha...TLD015:25+19BABArr +1:04/Dep +3:131h 30m+2:09MMR301:50+4:0782h 25m42
SMTWTFS
2788 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4289
Σ Korba-Nagpur-Nande...BYT??22:13+25NGPArr +37/Dep +21h 25m-35MMR??00:20+226h 7m20
   W  S
1167 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site