Disclaimer   
Search Trains
TLD/Tilda ▼
×
LS/Lasalgaon ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 07:07:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 07:07:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

TLD/Tilda to LS/Lasalgaon
14 Trains / 18 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LS⇒TLD   Filters   Dep: TLD   Arr: LS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

14 Long-Distance Trains between TLD/Tilda and LS/Lasalgaon

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Babina   Nagpur   Wardha   Gondia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
08297Bilaspur – Madgaon A...ACExpSECRR201:35+14MMR316:00+4314h 25m7
 M     
3A2A
 879 km61 km/hr
22512Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...SFNFRR1,203:10+3:00MMR316:27+3:2613h 17m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL885 km67 km/hr
22894Howrah - Sainagar Sh...SFSERR103:10+10MMR516:30+4413h 20m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL885 km66 km/hr
22846Hatia - Pune SF Expr...SFSERR205:20+26MMR3,419:05+4513h 45m8
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL885 km64 km/hr
18030Shalimar - Mumbai LT...ExpSERTLD105:50+32LS023:34+4217h 44m39
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 942 km53 km/hr
12810Howrah - Mumbai Mail...SFSERBYT108:01+26MMR323:38+3615h 37m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL948 km61 km/hr
12130Azad Hind Express (P...SFCRR110:55+24MMR3,423:50+1:0212h 55m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL884 km68 km/hr
02044Bilaspur - Pune SF W...SFCRR011:50+5MMR002:10+5014h 20m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 885 km62 km/hr
12849Bilaspur - Pune SF E...SFSECRBYT212:13+18MMR3,403:20+115h 7m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL949 km63 km/hr
18407Puri-Sai Nagar Shird...ExpECoRR014:25+25MMR304:20+2:0513h 55m7
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL885 km64 km/hr
12812Hatia - Mumbai LTT S...SFSERR119:00+1:01MMR308:07+1:3713h 7m7
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL885 km67 km/hr
12880Bhubaneswar - Mumbai...SFECoRR119:00+2:50MMR308:07+3:0413h 7m4
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL885 km67 km/hr
22866Puri - Mumbai LTT (W...SFECoRR119:00+1:09MMR008:07+1:1113h 7m3
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL885 km67 km/hr
22847Visakhapatnam - Mumb...SFECoRR3,419:00+51MMR308:07+1:2613h 7m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL885 km67 km/hr


18 ΣChains between TLD/Tilda and LS/Lasalgaon

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Babina   Nagpur   Wardha   Gondia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1400
Σ Howrah-Shahu Mahar...R??02:25+33WRArr +45/Dep +303h 41m-15MMR??20:20+4317h 55m17
SMTWTFS
884 kmDB*^~-
15304
--
Σ Howrah - C Sahumah...R??03:10+25NGPArr +16/Dep +162h 35m+0MMR??20:20+4317h 10m18
    T  
886 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
23164
--
Σ Shirdi Fastest Cha...R??03:10+8BSLArr +16/Dep +411h 15m+25MMR??18:00+5314h 50m-6
S      
885 km®a¿€sh~-
20799
--
Σ Jasidih-Bokaro-Ran...R??07:25+12NGPArr +15/Dep +83h 35m-7MMR??01:33+2718h 8m0
 M     
886 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20800
--
Σ Jasidih-Bokaro-Ran...R??07:25+41GArr +35/Dep +53h 55m-30MMR??01:33+2718h 8m4
   W  S
885 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20904
--
Σ Jasidih-Dhanbad-Bo...R??07:25+12NGPArr +15/Dep +14h 55m-14MMR??03:20+2219h 55m-8
 M     
886 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17307
--
Σ cg vidarbha chain&...TLD??09:51+15GArr +10/Dep +51h 25m-5MMR??01:33+2715h 42m10
 MTWTFS
923 kmVinay Baid-
8435
--
Σ Dhanbad/Ranchi-Mum...R??10:10+33BSLArr +24/Dep +161h 45m-8MMR??01:33+2715h 23m5
S      
885 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8438
--
Σ Dhanbad-Pune ISM E...R??10:10+33NGPArr +29/Dep +03h 30m-29MMR??03:20+1017h 10m-10
S      
886 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8439
--
Σ Dhanbad-Pune ISM E...R??10:10+33BSLArr +24/Dep +2:011h 25m+1:37MMR??01:10+2:4415h 0m-6
S      
885 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19614
--
Σ Ranchi to Mumbai (...R??10:10+33BSLArr +24/Dep +142h 55m-10LS??04:33+1118h 23m-9
S      
910 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14850
--
Σ hwh-ngp-cst &...BYT??10:18+1:03NGPArr +59/Dep +855m-51MMR??01:33+2715h 15m10
S  W  S
949 kmchayanghosh-
4456
--
Σ HWH --> PUNE via ...R??11:30+18NGPArr +22/Dep +02h 15m-22MMR??03:20+1015h 50m-2
  T  F 
884 kmabhyankarsagar-
6550
--
Σ Howrah-Kolhapur SF...R??11:30+18BSLArr +44/Dep +322h 5m-12MMR??02:10+4514h 40m4
    T  
884 kmCheetah*^~-
6551
--
Σ Howrah-Belgaum-Hub...R??11:30+18BSLArr +44/Dep +242h 5m-20MMR??02:10+4114h 40m5
 M     
884 kmCheetah*^~-
2921
Σ Bhubaneswar-Sambal...R??12:55+1:10BSLArr +1:24/Dep +221h 5m-1:02MMR??03:20+2214h 25m-5
   W   
885 kmCheetah*^~-
5354
Σ Basai Lalitpur Cha...TLD??15:25+12BABArr +42/Dep +451h 30m+3MMR??01:50+1:4134h 25m42
SMTWTFS
1845 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4289
Σ Korba-Nagpur-Nande...BYT??22:13+18NGPArr +15/Dep +01h 25m-15MMR??00:20+426h 7m21
   W  S
1168 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site