Search Trains
TPJ/Tiruchchirappall ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 21:40:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 21:40:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Tiruchchirappalli Junction/TPJ  -  Chennai Egmore/MS  -  Vijayawada Junction/BZA

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒TPJ   Filters   Dep: TPJ   Arr: BZA   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Villupuram   Mayiladuturai   Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Erode   Thiruvarur   Chennai Egmore   Karur   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

Tiruchchirappalli Junction/TPJ to Chennai Egmore/MS
34 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12662Pothigai SF Express ...TPJ00:10
II
MS*06:05
12634Kanniyakumari - Chen...TPJ00:25
II
MS*06:45
12632Nellai Superfast Exp...TPJ00:55
II
MS*06:55
22662Sethu SF ExpressTPJ01:10
II
MS*07:05
12694Pearl City (Muthu Na...TPJ01:30
IISL3A
MS*07:50
16724Ananthapuri Express ...TPJ01:55
II
MS*08:20
12651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...TPJ03:00
IISL3A
2A1A
MS08:50
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...TPJ03:00
IISL
3A2A
MS08:50
12690Nagercoil - Chennai ...TPJ03:10
IISL3A
MAS*12:25
16106Tiruchendur - Chenna...TPJ03:25
II
MS*11:25
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...TPJ04:15
IISL
3A2A
MS12:40
12606Pallavan Superfast E...TPJ06:40
II
MS*12:20
12636Vaigai SF ExpressTPJ09:05
II
MS*14:40
16854Cholan ExpressTPJ*09:35
II2S2A1A
MS*17:45
16352Nagercoil - Mumbai C...TPJ12:30
IISL
3A2A
CGL17:30
18495Rameswaram - Bhubane...TPJ13:30
IISL
3A2A
MS22:05
16128Guruvayur - Chennai ...TPJ14:05
II
MS*20:35
16130Tuticorin - Chennai ...TPJ14:05
II
MS*20:35
12664Tiruchirapalli - How...TPJ*16:00
IISL3A
2A1A
MS22:05
12666Kanniyakumari - Howr...TPJ16:00
IISL
3A2A
MS22:05
06066Kochuveli - Chennai ...TPJ16:00
IISL3A
MS*21:45
11044Madurai - Mumbai LTT...TPJ20:50
IISL
3A2A
CGL01:50
06004Sengottai - Chennai ...TPJ20:50
SL
3A2A
MS*03:45
82602Tirunelveli - Chenna...TPJ20:50
SL
3A2A
MS*03:45
16184Uzhavan ExpressTJ*21:15
IISL3A
2A1A
MS*04:30
16860Mangaluru Central - ...TPJ22:00
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
MS*04:45
16102Boat Mail (Rameswara...TPJ22:30
IISL3A
2A1A
MS*06:25
12654Rock Fort (Malai Kot...TPJ*22:35
II
MS*04:40
16180Mannai ExpressTJ22:45
IISL3A
2A1A
MS*05:55
12638Pandian SF Express (...TPJ23:10
IISL3A
2A1A
MS*05:25
12668Nagercoil - Chennai ...TPJ23:45
IISL
3A2A
MS*05:45
22624Madurai-Chennai Egmo...TPJ23:45
IISL3A
MS*07:20
06030Tuticorin - Chennai ...TPJ23:50
IISL
3A2A
MS*05:45
16182Silambu Express (PT)TPJ23:50
IISL3A
2A1A
MS*05:45

Chennai Egmore/MS to Vijayawada Junction/BZA
65 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
PER04:4506336Kochuveli - Guwahati...BZA14:30
IISL
MAS*05:1516031Andaman ExpressBZA14:30
IISL3A
MAS*05:1516093Chennai Central - Lu...BZA14:30
IISL3A
MAS*06:1012611Chennai Central - Ha...BZA11:50
3A
MAS*06:1012433Chennai Central - Ha...BZA11:50
3A2A1A
MAS06:3012509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...BZA13:05
IISL3A2A
MAS06:3012515Thiruvananthapuram C...BZA13:05
II2SSL3A2A
MAS06:3022643Ernakulam - Patna SF...BZA13:05
IISL3A2A
MAS*06:4012269Chennai Central - Ha...BZA12:30
SL3A2A1A
MS*07:0012390Chennai Egmore - Gay...BZA14:20
IISL3A2A
MAS*07:3512077Chennai Central - Vi...BZA*14:45
2SCC
MAS*08:1022808Chennai Central - Sa...BZA14:20
3A2A1A
MAS*08:4512842Coromandel Express (...BZA15:10
IISL3A2A1A
MS09:0512651Tamil Nadu Sampark K...BZA15:55
IISL3A2A1A
MS09:0512641Thirukkural SF Expre...BZA15:55
IISL3A2A
PER09:0522501KSR Bengaluru - New ...BZA16:45
IISL3A2A
MAS*09:3512656Navjeevan SF Express...BZA16:30
IISL3A2A1A
MAS09:4512687Madurai - Dehradun S...BZA16:40
IISL3A2A
MAS09:4512687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...BZA16:40
IISL3A
MAS10:0012507Thiruvananthapuram -...BZA16:45
II2SSL3A2A
MAS10:0015227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...BZA16:45
IISL3A2A
MAS10:0022641Thiruvananthapuram C...BZA16:45
IISL3A2A
MAS*11:0022611Chennai - New Jalpai...BZA17:40
SL3A2A
MS13:0015119Rameswaram - Manduad...BZA20:05
IISL3A2A
MS13:0022403Puducherry - New Del...BZA20:05
IISL3A2A
MAS*14:0512712Pinakini SF ExpressBZA*21:10
II2SCC
MAS*14:4022613Sangrami SF Weekly E...BZA21:40
IISL3A
MAS*14:4012375Chennai Central - As...BZA21:40
IISL3A2A
MS*15:1522663Chennai Egmore - Jod...BZA22:00
IISL3A2A
MAS*15:1506058Chennai Central - Sa...BZA22:00
SLCC3A2A
MAS15:4512295Sanghamitra SF Expre...BZA22:25
IISL3A2A
PER15:5012503Bengaluru Cantt. - K...BZA22:55
3A
MAS16:1512551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...BZA22:35
3A2A1A
MAS16:1522352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...BZA22:55
IISL3A2A
MAS16:2512578Bagmati ExpressBZA22:55
IISL3A2A
MAS*16:2522826Chennai Central - Sh...BZA23:35
IISL3A2A
MAS*16:2522860Chennai Central-Puri...BZA23:35
IISL3A2A
MAS*16:4512603Chennai Central - Hy...TEL23:15
IISL3A2A1A
MS17:2017643Circar ExpressBZA02:35
IISL3A2A
MAS*17:4012669Ganga Kaveri Express...BZA00:10
IISL3A2A1A
MAS*17:4012967Chennai - Jaipur SF ...BZA00:10
IISL3A2A1A
MAS17:4012969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...BZA00:10
IISL3A2A1A
MAS*18:1012759Charminar SF Express...BZA01:10
IISL3A2A1A
MAS*19:1512615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...BZA01:55
IISL3A2A1A
MS19:5016864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...BZA03:10
IISL3A2A
MAS*21:1012829Chennai - Bhubaneswa...BZA04:00
IISL3A2A
MAS*21:1012852Chennai Central-Bila...BZA03:55
IISL3A2A
MAS*21:1022870Chennai Central–Visa...BZA04:00
IISL3A2A
MAS*21:1022631Anuvrat AC SF Expres...BZA03:55
3A2A1A
MAS*21:1022802Chennai Central - Vi...BZA04:50
IISL3A2A
MAS*22:0012621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...BZA04:10
IISL3A2A1A
MS22:3012897Puducherry - Bhubane...BZA05:30
IISL3A2A
MS22:3018495Rameswaram - Bhubane...BZA05:30
IISL3A2A
MS*22:3015929Chennai Egmore - Dib...BZA05:30
IISL3A2A
MS*22:3015629Chennai Egmore - Guw...BZA05:30
IISL3A2A
MS22:3012664Tiruchirapalli - How...BZA05:30
IISL3A2A1A
MS22:3012666Kanniyakumari - Howr...BZA05:30
IISL3A2A
MAS23:0013352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...BZA07:10
IISL3A2A
MAS23:0013352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...BZA07:10
IISL3A2A
MS23:2008354Villupuram - Visakha...BZA07:45
IISL3A2A
MAS23:2522646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...BZA06:05
IISL3A2A
MAS23:2522648Thiruvananathapuram ...BZA06:05
IISL3A2A
MAS23:2512512Trivandrum - Gorakhp...BZA06:05
IISL3A2A
MAS23:2512522Ernakulam - Barauni ...BZA06:05
IISL3A2A
MAS*23:4512840Chennai - Howrah Mai...BZA06:25
IISL3A2A1A


88 ΣChains between TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Villupuram   Mayiladuturai   Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Erode   Thiruvarur   Chennai Egmore   Karur   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2312
Σ Madurai-Howrah&nbs...TPJ??00:10+14MSArr +3/Dep +22h 40m-1BZA??15:10+1715h 0m-11
SMTWTFS
768 kmBMTIR*^~-
10322
Σ Sengottai Muzaffar...TPJ??00:10+14MSArr +3/Dep +1:343h 55m+1:31BZA??16:45+1:3916h 35m-5
    T  
768 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
10640
Σ Madurai Chennai Se...TPJ??00:10+14MSArr +3/Dep +112h 5m-2BZA??01:10+825h 0m-4
SMTWTFS
768 kmKishor*^~-
13298
--
Σ Sivakasi-Madurai- ...TPJ??00:10+14MSArr +3/Dep +255m-1BZA??14:20+314h 10m-10
  T    
773 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
299
Σ Kanyakumari - Chen...TPJ??00:25+40MSArr +9/Dep +22h 0m-7BZA??15:10+1714h 45m-8
SMTWTFS
767 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2219
Σ Kanyakumari-Chenna...TPJ??00:25+40MSArr +9/Dep +22h 50m-7BZA??16:30+716h 5m-1
SMTWTFS
767 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
2906
Σ Kaniyakumari-Gaya&...TPJ??00:25+40MSArr +9/Dep +215m-7BZA??14:20+313h 55m-7
  T    
772 kmHussain*^~-
8014
Σ CAPE-MAS-NGP-NDLS-...TPJ??00:25+40MSArr +9/Dep +333h 0m+24BZA??16:40+2916h 15m2
 M  T  
767 kmxxx-
14597
Σ CAPE-MS/PER-DBRG C...TPJ??00:25+40MSArr +9/Dep +422h 20m+33BZA??16:45+1316h 20m-1
  T    
768 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15860
--
Σ Tirunelveli - Chen...TPJ??00:55+17MSArr +7/Dep +422h 10m+35BZA??16:45+1315h 50m1
  T    
768 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2724
--
Σ Rameswaram jodhpur...TPJ??01:10+36MSArr +19/Dep +08h 10m-19BZA??22:00+1120h 50m-6
      S
772 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
5403
--
Σ KKDI-MS-MAS-ADI da...TPJ??01:10+36MSArr +19/Dep +22h 30m-17BZA??16:30+715h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
767 kmRajesh Kumar-
11507
--
Σ Rameswaram-Muzaffa...TPJ??01:10+36MSArr +19/Dep +1:342h 55m+1:15BZA??16:45+1:3915h 35m-2
    T  
767 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
11607
--
Σ Rameshwaram Varana...TPJ??01:10+36MSArr +19/Dep +610h 35m-13BZA??00:10+2323h 0m-7
 M    S
767 kmPratap~-
16947
Σ Rameswaram Howrah ...TPJ??01:10+36MSArr +19/Dep +21h 40m-17BZA??15:10+1714h 0m-8
SMTWTFS
767 kmrajib022-
10227
Σ Tuticorin - Vizag ...TPJ??01:30+24MSArr +9/Dep +255m-7BZA??15:10+1713h 40m-10
SMTWTFS
767 kmPakru-
12140
--
Σ PDY ADI daily trai...TPJ??01:30+24MSArr +9/Dep +21h 45m-7BZA??16:30+715h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
767 kmkushanmaths-
13382
Σ Tuticorin Shalimar...TPJ??01:30+24MSArr +9/Dep +112h 10m+2BZA??16:45+915h 15m8
S    F 
767 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
15857
--
Σ Tuticorin - Chenna...TPJ??01:30+24MSArr +9/Dep +252h 10m+16BZA??16:45+915h 15m8
   W   
767 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15858
--
Σ Tuticorin - Chenna...TPJ??01:30+24MSArr +9/Dep +1:342h 10m+1:25BZA??16:45+1:3915h 15m-4
    T  
767 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1672
--
Σ Trivandum-Kamakhya...TPJ??01:55+26MSArr +8/Dep +251h 40m+17BZA??16:45+914h 50m-1
   W   
768 kmDB*^~-
12422
Σ Trivandrum Muzaffa...TPJ??01:55+26MSArr +8/Dep +1:341h 40m+1:26BZA??16:45+1:3914h 50m-13
    T  
768 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
2022
Σ trichy vijayawada ...TPJ??06:40+7MSArr -3/Dep +21h 45m+5BZA??21:10+1114h 30m10
SMTWTFS
768 kmScience is better th...-
11867
Σ Tiruchirappallli-N...TPJ??06:40+7MSArr -3/Dep +1040m+13BZA??20:05+413h 25m1
   W   
773 kmMayiladuthurai The U...-
136
Σ Vaigai - Jodhpur E...TPJ??09:05+17MSArr -3/Dep +035m+3BZA??22:00+1112h 55m0
      S
772 kmGuruvayur Express-
142
Σ Madurai-Chennai-Vi...TPJ??09:05+17MSArr -3/Dep +32h 40m+6BZA??02:35+4217h 30m16
SMTWTFS
795 kmBMTIR*^~-
488
Σ Kodaikkanal/Meenak...TPJ??09:05+17MSArr -3/Dep +22h 5m+5TEL??23:15+4114h 10m8
SMTWTFS
736 kmBMTIR*^~-
902
Σ Tamilnadu Rajastha...TPJ??09:05+17MSArr -3/Dep +13h 0m+4BZA??00:10+315h 5m-1
S T    
767 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
903
--
Σ TN to Rajasthan Ch...TPJ??09:05+17MSArr -3/Dep +33h 0m+6BZA??00:10+1815h 5m6
     F 
767 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
3453
--
Σ Madurai - Chennai ...TPJ??09:05+17MSArr -3/Dep +07h 20m+3BZA??04:10+119h 5m-3
SMTWTFS
767 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
4502
Σ Madurai - Chappra ...TPJ??09:05+17MSArr -3/Dep +63h 0m+9BZA??00:10+2315h 5m-1
 M    S
767 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
7000
--
Σ Madurai Puri ...TPJ??09:05+17MSArr -3/Dep +31h 45m+6BZA??23:35+2714h 30m3
 M     
767 kmBMTIR*^~-
13190
Σ Madurai Darbhanga ...TPJ??09:05+17MSArr -3/Dep +211h 45m+24BZA??22:55+1:3913h 50m7
      S
767 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13191
Σ Madurai Shalimar W...TPJ??09:05+17MSArr -3/Dep +21h 45m+5BZA??23:35+1714h 30m2
    T  
767 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
2313
Σ Tanjavur New Delhi...TPJ??09:35+2MSArr +5/Dep +01h 30m-5BZA??01:55+216h 20m6
SMTWTFS
832 kmBMTIR*^~-
10366
Σ kaveri brammaputra...TPJ??09:35+2MSArr +5/Dep +54h 45m+0BZA??05:30+819h 55m2
 M     
837 kmScience is better th...-
11606
--
Σ TPJ-CHENNAI-BZA-VS...TPJ??09:35+2MSArr +5/Dep +03h 25m-5BZA??04:00+318h 25m3
  T    
832 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13065
Σ Tiruchy Bilaspur W...TPJ??09:35+2MSArr +5/Dep +13h 25m-4BZA??03:55+1218h 20m3
 M     
832 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
298
Σ Nagercoil - Chenna...TPJ??14:05+26MSArr +15/Dep +23h 10m-13BZA??06:25+516h 20m-30
SMTWTFS
768 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
911
Σ Tamilnadu to Assam...TPJ??14:05+26MSArr +15/Dep +21h 55m-13BZA??05:30+315h 25m-34
    T  
773 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
1129
Σ NCJ-MAS-NDLS ...TPJ??14:05+26MSArr +15/Dep +01h 25m-15BZA??04:10+114h 5m-36
SMTWTFS
768 km12633 34 Kanyakumari...-
4944
Σ TN to Assam &...TPJ??14:05+26MSArr +15/Dep +51h 55m-10BZA??05:30+815h 25m-34
 M     
773 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
5103
--
Σ TRIVANDRUM NAGERCO...TPJ??14:05+26MSArr +15/Dep +92h 25m-6BZA??07:10+3117h 5m2
SMTWTFS
768 kmGuruvayur Express-
12870
Σ Tirunelveli Korba ...TPJ??14:05+26MSArr +15/Dep +372h 50m+22BZA??06:05+1216h 0m-7
 M  T  
768 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13062
Σ Tirunelveli Gorakh...TPJ??14:05+26MSArr +15/Dep +302h 50m+15BZA??06:05+1616h 0m-9
S TW   
768 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13063
Σ Tirunelveli Gorakh...TPJ??14:05+26MSArr +15/Dep +332h 50m+18BZA??06:05+3116h 0m-16
     F 
768 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13192
Σ Tirunelveli Indore...TPJ??14:05+26MSArr +15/Dep +372h 50m+22BZA??06:05+1416h 0m-8
      S
768 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
16395
Σ Thanjavur Vijayawa...TJ??21:15+1MSArr -11/Dep +23h 5m+13BZA??14:45+217h 30m8
S TWTFS
806 kmBMTIR*^~-
16397
--
Σ thanjavur Howrah&n...TJ??21:15+1MSArr -11/Dep +24h 15m+13BZA??15:10+1717h 55m1
SMTWTFS
782 kmBMTIR*^~-
18788
--
Σ Thanjavur - Chenna...TJ??21:15+1MSArr -11/Dep +162h 0m+27BZA??13:05+3615h 50m11
 MT    
782 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
6894
--
Σ Trichy -Gaya ...TPJ??22:00+12MSArr -16/Dep +22h 15m+18BZA??14:20+316h 20m-40
 M     
772 kmhari-
825
Σ Holy chain &#...TPJ??22:30+22MSArr +7/Dep +235m-5BZA??14:20+315h 50m-10
 M     
836 kmGuruvayur Express-
1035
Σ Rameshwaram Howrah...TPJ??22:30+22MSArr +7/Dep +22h 20m-5BZA??15:10+1716h 40m-11
SMTWTFS
831 kmBMTIR*^~-
2011
Σ Rameswaram-Trichy-...TPJ??22:30+22MSArr +7/Dep +333h 20m+26BZA??16:40+2918h 10m-1
S  W   
831 kmDB*^~-
8110
Σ RAMESWARAM-GUWAHAT...TPJ??22:30+22MSArr +7/Dep +253h 35m+18BZA??16:45+918h 15m7
  T    
831 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
9069
Σ RMM-ADI BoatJeevan...TPJ??22:30+22MSArr +7/Dep +23h 10m-5BZA??16:30+718h 0m-4
SMTWTFS
831 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9635
Σ RAMESWARAM-DIBRUGA...TPJ??22:30+22MSArr +7/Dep +422h 40m+35BZA??16:45+1318h 15m-4
 M     
832 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
725
--
Σ Temple Towns to Ea...TJ??22:45+7MSArr -1/Dep +22h 50m+3BZA??15:10+1716h 25m-1
SMTWTFS
782 kmBMTIR*^~-
13297
--
Σ Thanjavur to Gaya ...TJ??22:45+7MSArr -1/Dep +21h 5m+3BZA??14:20+315h 35m0
 M     
787 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13480
Σ Thanjavur-Delhi Fa...TJ??22:45+7MSArr -1/Dep +145m+2BZA??12:30-613h 45m-2
S   T  
782 kmBoatmail The Rock s...-
13641
Σ MANNARGUDI---CHENN...TJ??22:45+7MSArr -1/Dep +115m+2BZA??11:50+1413h 5m0
     F 
782 kmDK-
15002
--
Σ MQ - HWH ]...TJ??22:45+7MSArr -1/Dep +1:344h 5m+1:35BZA??16:45+1:3918h 0m5
   W   
782 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15020
Σ MQ - DDN ]...TJ??22:45+7MSArr -1/Dep +333h 50m+34BZA??16:40+2917h 55m9
S  W   
782 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20456
Σ Mannai - guwahati ...TJ??22:45+7MSArr -1/Dep +1135m+12BZA??13:05+2014h 20m5
   WTF 
782 kmkrishna-
729
Σ Kodaikkanal-East C...TPJ??23:10+12MSArr +6/Dep +23h 20m-4BZA??15:10+1716h 0m-4
SMTWTFS
767 kmBMTIR*^~-
10639
Σ Madurai-chandigarh...TPJ??23:10+12MSArr +6/Dep +334h 20m+27BZA??16:40+2917h 30m6
S  W   
767 kmMayiladuthurai The U...-
11080
--
Σ Madurai-Chennai-De...TPJ??23:10+12MSArr +6/Dep +11h 15m-5BZA??12:30-613h 20m-5
S   T  
767 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13296
--
Σ Madurai- Gaya 'Cit...TPJ??23:10+12MSArr +6/Dep +21h 35m-4BZA??14:20+315h 10m-3
 M     
772 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15772
Σ Nagercoil Jn - Che...TPJ??23:45+19MSArr -4/Dep +23h 0m+6BZA??15:10+1715h 25m-5
     F 
768 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15264
--
Σ MNM ADI biweekly&n...TPJ??23:50+5MSArr -3/Dep +23h 50m+5BZA??16:30+716h 40m-11
S   T  
768 kmkushanmaths-
15265
--
Σ Manamadurai- Howra...TPJ??23:50+5MSArr -3/Dep +23h 0m+5BZA??15:10+1715h 20m-18
S   T  
768 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15268
Σ Manamadurai- New D...TPJ??23:50+5MSArr -3/Dep +155m+4BZA??12:30-612h 40m-19
S   T  
768 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15269
--
Σ Manamadurai - Vija...TPJ??23:50+5MSArr -3/Dep +21h 50m+5BZA??14:45+214h 55m-11
S   T  
792 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.