Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JP/Jaipur Junction ▼
×
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Jul 1, 2016 20:44:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 1, 2016 20:44:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

JP/Jaipur Junction to DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
34 Trains / 7 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DEE⇒JP   Filters   Dep: JP   Arr: DEE   

Shortest Route: 284.02 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

34 Long-Distance Trains between JP/Jaipur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Chittaurgarh   Tundla   Sawai Madhopur   Mathura  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJP100:25+13DEE*305:35+05h 10m2
S  W F 
IISL
2A1A
RLWL304 km58 km/hr
22464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJP100:25-DEE*305:35-5h 10m2
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL304 km58 km/hr
12462Mandore SF Express (...SFNWRJP101:00+18DLI*306:45+135h 45m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL308 km53 km/hr
22919Ahmedabad - Sarai Ro...ACSFWRJP401:40-DEE*??06:50-5h 10m1
S      
3A2A
 304 km58 km/hr
12957Swarna Jayanti Rajdh...RajWRJP102:50-NDLS*107:30-4h 40m2
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
RLWL309 km66 km/hr
19565Uttaranchal ExpressExpWRJP104:00+6DEE010:10+36h 10m5
      S
IISL
2A
RLWL304 km49 km/hr
19579Rajkot - Delhi Sarai...ExpWRJP104:00+31DEE*410:15+126h 15m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL304 km48 km/hr
59272-SlipBhavnagar - Delhi Sa...ExpWRJP504:00-DEE*210:15-6h 15m8
     F 
IISL3A
 304 km48 km/hr
12915Ashram Express (PT)SFWRJP104:40+16DLI*310:10+155h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL308 km56 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRJP105:00+22DEE010:53+245h 53m16
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL304 km51 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRJP105:00-DEE010:53-5h 53m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL304 km51 km/hr
12985Jaipur-Delhi Sarai R...DDNWRJP*206:00+1DEE*310:30+04h 30m4
SMTWTFS
CCEx
GNWL304 km67 km/hr
22451Mumbai Bandra T. - C...SFNRFL006:30+12DEC011:52+275h 22m5
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL284 km52 km/hr
12065Ajmer - Hazrat Nizam...JShtbNWRFL206:55+4NZM*112:35+165h 40m7
S    F 
2SCC
GNWL310 km54 km/hr
09627Ajmer - Delhi Cantt....SFNWRFL006:55-DEC*311:05-4h 10m9
 M W  S
2SCC
GNWL284 km68 km/hr
12216Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...GRNRJP107:20+12DEE*412:15+144h 55m4
 M WT S
3A
RLWL304 km61 km/hr
09725Jaipur - Sarai Rohil...SFNWRJP*207:55-DEE*313:20-5h 25m8
SMTW FS
II2SCC
GNWL304 km56 km/hr
19029Bandra Terminus - De...ExpWRFL007:55+8DEE*213:20+95h 25m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL294 km54 km/hr
14312Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRJP108:45+2:15DEE014:13+2:165h 28m13
 M W F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL304 km55 km/hr
14322Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRJP108:45+1:55DEE314:13+2:235h 28m13
S T T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL304 km55 km/hr
19601Udaipur City - New J...ExpNWRJP109:10-DLI1314:45-5h 35m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL308 km55 km/hr
19407Ahmedabad - Varanasi...ExpWRJP109:10+3DLI1014:45+325h 35m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL308 km55 km/hr
19263Porbandar - Delhi Sa...ExpWRJP113:20+18DEE*319:35+146h 15m5
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL304 km48 km/hr
15716Ajmer - Kishanganj G...ExpNFRJP113:20+11DEE319:33+126h 13m4
 MT T  
IISL3A
1A
RLWL304 km48 km/hr
19269Porbandar - Muzaffar...ExpWRJP113:20-DEE019:33-6h 13m5
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL304 km48 km/hr
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNERJP114:35+27DEE320:21+465h 46m10
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL304 km52 km/hr
25013Corbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERJP014:35+0DEE220:21+05h 46m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 304 km52 km/hr
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERJP114:35-DEE020:21-5h 46m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL304 km52 km/hr
12413Pooja Superfast Expr...SFNRJP316:25+25DLI322:00+475h 35m9
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL308 km55 km/hr
12016Ajmer-New Delhi Shat...ShtbNRJP117:50+5NDLS*222:40+174h 50m6
SMTWTFS
CCEx
RLWL309 km63 km/hr
19403Ahmedabad-Sultanpur ...ExpWRJP118:10+9DLI523:45+215h 35m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL308 km55 km/hr
19609Ajmer - Haridwar Exp...ExpNWRJP122:00-DLI603:25-5h 25m5
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL308 km56 km/hr
19031Yoga Express (Haridw...ExpWRJP123:15+17DLI1305:05+225h 50m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL308 km52 km/hr
12982Chetak Express (PT)SFNWRFL223:58+12DEE*305:10+85h 12m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL294 km56 km/hr


7 ΣChains between JP/Jaipur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Chittaurgarh   Tundla   Sawai Madhopur   Mathura  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5026
Σ Ajmer - ShriMahavi...JP??02:40+6SWMArr +2/Dep +122h 15m+10NZM??12:30+79h 50m7
     F 
482 kmS K Jain*^~-
19840
Σ UDAIPUR-PATHANKOT ...JP??06:15+6AGCArr +28/Dep +1:076h 17m+39NDLS??20:45+1:1314h 30m30
SMTWTFS
433 kmbhaiyou-
2136
Σ Ajmer - Shri Mahav...JP??09:15+6SWMArr +9/Dep +301h 5m+21NZM??18:45+159h 30m11
 M     
481 kmS K Jain*^~-
19162
Σ bhilwara DElhi&nbs...JP??14:00+8CORArr /Dep +11h 45m+0NZM??06:35+516h 35m16
SMTWTFS
950 kmRonakIIT-
19596
--
Σ Jodhpur Aligarh&nb...JP??15:45+25TDLArr +49/Dep +1:051h 20m+16DLI??02:50+1:1211h 5m25
 M  T S
468 kmKochuveli Bikaner LH...-
21839
--
Σ Ajmer - Shri Mahab...JP??17:35+26SWMArr +30/Dep +241h 45m-6NZM??05:20+2011h 45m74
SMTWTFS
482 kmS K Jain*^~-
21535
--
Σ Jaipur - Mathura -...JP??21:00+3MTJArr /Dep +121h 30m+0NZM??05:40+138h 40m19
S T  F 
383 kmSDRP-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site