Disclaimer   
Search Trains
JP/Jaipur Junction ▼
×
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu May 25, 2017 23:35:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 25, 2017 23:35:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JP/Jaipur Junction to DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
29 Trains / 8 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Shatabdi Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 18 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 4 SuperFast Trains 1 Double Decker Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DEE⇒JP   Filters   Dep: JP   Arr: DEE   

Shortest Route: 303.8 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

29 Long-Distance Trains between JP/Jaipur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Chittaurgarh   Tundla   Sawai Madhopur   Mathura   Degana  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJP100:25+21DEE*305:40+05h 15m2
S  W F 
IISL
2A1A
RLWL304 km58 km/hr
22464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJP100:25-DEE*305:35-5h 10m2
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL304 km59 km/hr
12462Mandore SuperFast Ex...SFNWRJP101:00+20DLI*306:40+145h 40m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL308 km54 km/hr
09413Ahmedabad - Delhi Sa...ACSFWRJP001:40+34DEE*006:50+115h 10m1
S      
3A2A
GNWL284 km55 km/hr
12957Swarna Jayanti Rajdh...RajWRJP102:55+18NDLS*107:30+74h 35m2
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
RLWL309 km67 km/hr
19565Uttaranchal ExpressExpWRJP103:55+6DEE010:10+76h 15m5
      S
IISL
2A
RLWL304 km49 km/hr
19579Rajkot - Delhi Sarai...ExpWRJP103:55+22DEE*410:15+16h 20m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL304 km48 km/hr
59272-SlipBhavnagar - Delhi Sa...ExpWRJP103:55-DEE*210:15-6h 20m8
     F 
IISL3A
 304 km48 km/hr
12915Ashram Express (PT)SFWRJP104:40+28DLI*310:10+225h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL308 km56 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRJP105:00+23DEE210:53+185h 53m16
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL304 km52 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRJP105:00-DEE010:53-5h 53m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL304 km52 km/hr
12985Jaipur-Delhi Sarai R...DDNWRJP*206:00+0DEE*310:30+34h 30m4
SMTWTFS
CCEx
GNWL304 km68 km/hr
12216Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...GRNRJP107:20+18DEE*412:15+154h 55m4
 M WT S
3A
RLWL304 km62 km/hr
09725Jaipur - Delhi Sarai...SFNWRJP*207:55+2DEE*313:20+165h 25m8
S TW F 
II2SCC
GNWL304 km56 km/hr
09301Indore - Delhi Sarai...ExpWRJP008:00+1DEE*013:20+345h 20m9
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL304 km57 km/hr
14312Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRJP108:45+15DEE014:11+255h 26m13
  TW F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL304 km56 km/hr
14322Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRJP108:45+25DEE314:13+345h 28m13
SM  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL304 km56 km/hr
19601Udaipur City - New J...ExpNWRJP109:10+18DLI1314:45+295h 35m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL308 km55 km/hr
19407Ahmedabad - Varanasi...ExpWRJP109:10+8DLI1014:45+265h 35m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL308 km55 km/hr
19263Porbandar - Delhi Sa...ExpWRJP113:20+26DEE*319:35+86h 15m5
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL304 km49 km/hr
15716Ajmer - Kishanganj G...ExpNFRJP113:20+9DEE319:33+116h 13m4
 MT T  
IISL3A
1A
RLWL304 km49 km/hr
19269Porbandar - Muzaffar...ExpWRJP113:20+10DEE019:33+226h 13m5
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL304 km49 km/hr
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNERJP114:35+25DEE320:21+455h 46m10
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL304 km53 km/hr
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERJP114:35-DEE020:21-5h 46m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL304 km53 km/hr
12413Pooja SF ExpressSFNRJP116:25+18DLI1022:00+375h 35m9
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL308 km55 km/hr
12016Ajmer - New Delhi Sh...ShtbNRJP117:50+8NDLS*222:40+94h 50m6
SMTWTFS
CCEx
RLWL309 km64 km/hr
19403Ahmedabad - Sultanpu...ExpWRJP118:10+32DLI523:45+425h 35m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL308 km55 km/hr
19609Ajmer - Haridwar Exp...ExpNWRJP122:00+27DLI603:25+95h 25m5
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL308 km57 km/hr
19031Yoga ExpressExpWRJP123:15+15DLI1305:05+225h 50m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL308 km53 km/hr


8 ΣChains between JP/Jaipur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Chittaurgarh   Tundla   Sawai Madhopur   Mathura   Degana  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5026
Σ Ajmer - ShriMahavi...JP??02:35+6:48SWMArr +6:19/Dep +132h 15m-6:06NZM??12:30+59h 55m7
     F 
482 kmS K Jain*^~-
19840
Σ UDAIPUR-PATHANKOT ...JP??06:15+20AGCArr +40/Dep +1:146h 17m+34SZM??21:33+1:1215h 18m31
SMTWTFS
438 kmbhaiyou-
2136
Σ Ajmer - Shri Mahav...JP??09:15+10SWMArr +4/Dep +201h 5m+16NZM??18:45+49h 30m11
 M     
482 kmS K Jain*^~-
19162
Σ bhilwara DElhi&nbs...JP??14:00+8CORArr +16/Dep +01h 45m-16NZM??06:35+1016h 35m16
SMTWTFS
950 kmRonakIIT-
19596
--
Σ Jodhpur Aligarh&nb...JP??15:45+24TDLArr +1:08/Dep +2:071h 20m+59DLI??02:50+2:4511h 5m25
 M  T S
468 kmIri rules are differ...-
22866
--
Σ Kota Ratangarh Via...JP217:00+5DNAArr +30/Dep +1:061h 28m+36DEE005:20+5336h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
783 km^~-
21839
--
Σ Ajmer - Shri Mahab...JP??17:35+29SWMArr +33/Dep +271h 45m-6NZM??05:25+1911h 50m74
SMTWTFS
482 kmS K Jain*^~-
21535
--
Σ Jaipur - Mathura -...JP??21:00+4MTJArr +19/Dep +151h 30m-4NZM??05:41+138h 41m19
S T  F 
383 kmSDRP-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site