Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CLA/Kurla Junction ▼
×
CSTM/Mumbai CST ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Mar 27, 2015 17:27:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 27, 2015 17:27:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

CLA/Kurla Junction to CSTM/Mumbai CST
578 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CSTM⇒CLA   Filters   Dep: CLA   Arr: CSTM   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
98192Panvel-Mumbai CST Sl...MumbCRCLA??00:05-CSTM*??00:34+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
98196Panvel-Mumbai CST Sl...MumbCRCLA??00:33-CSTM*??01:02-0h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
98198Panvel-Mumbai CST Sl...MumbCRCLA??00:48-CSTM*??01:19+00h 31m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km29 km/hr
98300Belapur CBD-Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??04:23-CSTM*??04:52+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
96102Karjat - Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA??04:28+1CSTM*??04:58+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
96100Karjat-Mumbai CST Sl...MumbCRCLA404:29-CSTM*??04:59-0h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97302Thane - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA??04:32+2CSTM*??05:02+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98502Vashi-Mumbai CST Slo...MumbCRCLA??04:35-CSTM*??05:04+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
98302Belapur CBD-Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??04:39-CSTM*??05:08+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97700Kurla Jn-Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA*??04:45-CSTM*??05:15-0h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97304Thane - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA??04:46+0CSTM*??05:16+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98000Panvel-Mumbai CST Sl...MumbCRCLA??04:48-CSTM*??05:17+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97602Kurla - Mumbai CST S...MumbCRCLA*??04:52+0CSTM*??05:22+00h 30m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
96302Ambernath - Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??04:56+0CSTM*??05:26+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98504Vashi-Mumbai CST Slo...MumbCRCLA??04:57-CSTM*??05:26+00h 29m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97702Kurla Jn-Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA*??04:58-CSTM*??05:28-0h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
96300Ambernath-Mumbai CST...MumbCRCLA405:02-CSTM*??05:32-0h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98304Belapur CBD-Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??05:03-CSTM*??05:32+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97704Kurla Jn-Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA*??05:06-CSTM*??05:36-0h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97306Thane - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA??05:06+0CSTM*??05:36+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
96600Titwala - Mumbai CST...MumbCRCLA405:10-CSTM*??05:40-0h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98002Panvel Mumbai CST Lo...MumbCRCLA??05:14-CSTM*??05:43+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
96602Titwala - Mumbai CST...MumbCRCLA??05:14+0CSTM*??05:44+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
96304Ambernath - Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??05:22+1CSTM*??05:52+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98506Vashi-Mumbai CST Slo...MumbCRCLA??05:23-CSTM*??05:52+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97706Kurla Jn-Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA*??05:23-CSTM*??05:53-0h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
95902Thane - Mumbai CST F...MumbCRCLA??05:27-CSTM*??05:52+00h 25m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km36 km/hr
95900Thane-Mumbai CST Fas...MumbCRCLA??05:29-CSTM*??05:55-0h 26m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km35 km/hr
96104Karjat - Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA??05:30+0CSTM*??06:00+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98306Belapur CBD-Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??05:35-CSTM*??06:04+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97002Kalyan - Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA405:38+0CSTM*??06:08+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97708Kurla Jn-Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA*??05:38-CSTM*??06:09-0h 31m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km29 km/hr
98508Vashi-Mumbai CST Slo...MumbCRCLA??05:39-CSTM*??06:08+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97604Kurla - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA*??05:42+0CSTM*??06:12+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97308Thane - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA??05:46+0CSTM*??06:16+00h 30m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98004Panvel Mumbai CST Lo...MumbCRCLA??05:47-CSTM*??06:16+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
96604Titwala - Mumbai CST...MumbCRCLA??05:50+0CSTM*??06:20+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97606Kurla - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA*??05:54+0CSTM*??06:24+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98510Vashi-Mumbai CST Slo...MumbCRCLA??05:55-CSTM*??06:24+00h 29m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97000Kalyan - Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA405:57-CSTM*??06:27+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97310Thane - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA??05:58+0CSTM*??06:28+00h 30m8
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
96306Ambernath - Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??06:02+0CSTM*??06:32+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98308Belapur CBD-Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??06:03-CSTM*??06:32+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
98512Vashi-Mumbai CST Slo...MumbCRCLA??06:07-CSTM*??06:36+00h 29m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97710Kurla Jn-Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA*??06:10-CSTM*??06:40-0h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97312Thane - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA??06:10+0CSTM*??06:40+00h 30m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98006Panvel Mumbai CST Lo...MumbCRCLA??06:11-CSTM*106:40+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97314Thane - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA??06:14+0CSTM*??06:44+00h 30m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
95102Karjat - Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA606:17+2CSTM*606:42+10h 25m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km36 km/hr
96308Ambernath - Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??06:18+0CSTM*??06:48+10h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98310Belapur CBD-Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??06:19-CSTM*??06:48+00h 29m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
96106Karjat - Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA??06:22+0CSTM*??06:52+10h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97316Thane - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA??06:26+0CSTM*??06:56+10h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98008Panvel-Mumbai CST Sl...MumbCRCLA??06:27-CSTM*??06:56+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
96400Kasara- Mumbai CST S...MumbCRCLA406:28-CSTM*??06:58-0h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
95100Karjat-Mumbai CST Fa...MumbCRCLA606:29-CSTM*606:54-0h 25m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km36 km/hr
96402Kasara- Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA406:30+0CSTM*??07:00+20h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98312Belapur CBD-Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??06:31-CSTM*??07:00+00h 29m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97318Thane - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA??06:37+0CSTM*??07:07+00h 30m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98010Panvel-Mumbai CST Sl...MumbCRCLA??06:39-CSTM*??07:08+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97004Kalyan - Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA406:42-CSTM*??07:12+70h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97320Thane - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA??06:46+0CSTM*??07:16+10h 30m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
95104Karjat - Mumbai Fast...MumbCRCLA??06:48+0CSTM*??07:12+20h 24m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km38 km/hr
98314Belapur CBD-Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??06:49-CSTM*??07:18+00h 29m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97202Dombivli - Mumbai CS...MumbCRCLA??06:49+0CSTM*??07:19+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97712Kurla Jn-Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA*??06:52-CSTM*??07:22-0h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
96606Titwala - Mumbai CST...MumbCRCLA??06:52+0CSTM*??07:22+20h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98012Panvel Mumbai CST Lo...MumbCRCLA??06:53-CSTM*??07:22+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
95800Dombivli-Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA??06:53-CSTM*??07:18-0h 25m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km36 km/hr
96202Badlapur - Mumbai CS...MumbCRCLA??06:58+0CSTM*??07:28+20h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97006Kalyan - Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA407:02+0CSTM*??07:32+10h 30m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98316Belapur CBD-Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??07:03-CSTM*??07:32+00h 29m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
96500Asangaon-Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA??07:04-CSTM*??07:34-0h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
96502Asangaon - Mumbai CS...MumbCRCLA??07:06+0CSTM*??07:36+30h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98014Panvel-Mumbai CST Sl...MumbCRCLA??07:11-CSTM*??07:40+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97008Kalyan - Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA407:11+0CSTM*??07:41+20h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98318Belapur CBD-Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??07:16-CSTM*??07:45+00h 29m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97322Thane - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA??07:18+0CSTM*??07:49+20h 31m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km29 km/hr
96310Ambernath - Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??07:22+0CSTM*??07:52+30h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
95106Karjat - Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA607:23+0CSTM*??07:45+30h 22m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km41 km/hr
98016Panvel-Mumbai CST Sl...MumbCRCLA??07:24-CSTM*??07:53+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
96608Titwala - Mumbai CST...MumbCRCLA??07:26+0CSTM*??07:56+40h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98516Vashi-Mumbai CST Slo...MumbCRCLA??07:28-CSTM*??07:57+00h 29m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
96204Badlapur - Mumbai CS...MumbCRCLA??07:30+0CSTM*??08:00+50h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97324Thane - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA??07:34+0CSTM*??08:04+20h 30m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98518Vashi-Mumbai CST Slo...MumbCRCLA??07:36-CSTM*??08:05+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
97608Kurla - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA*??07:38+0CSTM*??08:08+10h 30m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98020Panvel-Mumbai CST Sl...MumbCRCLA??07:39-CSTM*??08:09+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
96504Asangaon - Mumbai CS...MumbCRCLA??07:42+0CSTM*??08:12+50h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97010Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??07:46+0CSTM*??08:16+40h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97714Kurla Jn-Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA*??07:48-CSTM*??08:18-0h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
97326Thane - Mumbai CST L...MumbCRCLA??07:50+0CSTM*??08:20+30h 30m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98520Vashi-Mumbai CST Slo...MumbCRCLA??07:51-CSTM*??08:20+00h 29m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
95704Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??07:53+0CSTM*??08:16+20h 23m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km39 km/hr
95702Kalyan-Mumbai CST Fa...MumbCRCLA607:54+0CSTM*608:16+10h 22m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km41 km/hr
98022Panvel-Mumbai CST Sl...MumbCRCLA??07:56-CSTM*??08:26+00h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
95202Badlapur - Mumbai CS...MumbCRCLA607:57+1CSTM*708:20+30h 23m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km39 km/hr
95200Badlapur-Mumbai CST ...MumbCRCLA607:58-CSTM*708:20-0h 22m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km41 km/hr
96610Titwala - Mumbai CST...MumbCRCLA??07:59+1CSTM*??08:29+40h 30m9
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km30 km/hr
98320Belapur CBD-Mumbai C...MumbCRCLA??08:00-CSTM*??08:29+00h 29m9
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 15 km31 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site