Search Trains
BDTS/Mumbai Bandra T ▼
×
BRRD/Bordi Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Sun Dec 21, 2014 10:58:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

BDTS/Mumbai Bandra Terminus to BRRD/Bordi Road
25 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   Return Journey   Filters   Departures from BDTS   Arrivals at BRRD   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:
No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19019Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRBDTS*100:05+0DRD102:15+72h 10m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 109 km50 km/hr
69157Dadar-Dahanu Road Fa...MEMUWRBA??05:23+1DRD*??07:30-22h 7m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 110 km51 km/hr
93005Churchgate-Dahanu Ro...MumbWRBA??05:45-DRD*??08:20-2h 35m12
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 110 km42 km/hr
19011Gujarat ExpressExpWRDDR305:57+4UBR??08:08+52h 11m3
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
PQWL134 km61 km/hr
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWRDDR307:37+4UBR110:24+42h 47m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
PQWL134 km48 km/hr
93007Borivali-Dahanu Road...MumbWRBVI*??07:57-DRD*??09:50-1h 53m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 90 km47 km/hr
19215Saurashtra ExpressExpWRDDR308:32+4UBR111:05+102h 33m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
PQWL134 km52 km/hr
59045Mumbai Bandra T-Vapi...PassWRBDTS*??09:25+0BRRD??12:18-2h 53m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 125 km43 km/hr
93011Churhgate-Dahanu Roa...MumbWRBA??10:29-DRD*??12:55-2h 26m12
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 110 km45 km/hr
93009Borivali-Dahanu Road...MumbWRBVI*??10:31-DRD*??12:20-1h 49m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 90 km49 km/hr
12925Paschim ExpressSFWRBDTS*111:35+2DRD113:30+81h 55m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL109 km56 km/hr
12925-SlipPaschim Express SlipSFWRBDTS*111:35+2DRD113:30+61h 55m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL109 km56 km/hr
59439Mumbai Central-Ahmed...PassWRDDR512:30+5UBR116:07+63h 37m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL134 km37 km/hr
19203Bandra Terminus - Bh...ExpWRBDTS*??13:15+0DRD??15:37+72h 22m1
 M     
IISL3A
 109 km45 km/hr
19115Sayaji Nagari Expres...ExpWRBDTS*214:50-DRD116:35-1h 45m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL109 km62 km/hr
93017Churchgate-Dahanu Ro...MumbWRBA??15:45-DRD*??18:05-2h 20m12
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 110 km46 km/hr
69145Dadar-Dahanu Road Fa...MEMUWRBA??17:02+0DRD*??19:15+32h 13m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 110 km49 km/hr
19017Saurashtra Janta Exp...ExpWRBDTS*117:35-DRD119:41-2h 6m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL109 km51 km/hr
93019Dadar-Dahanu Road Fa...MumbWRBA??18:07-DRD*??20:25-2h 18m16
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 110 km47 km/hr
12921Flying Ranee ExpressSFWRADH418:19+4DRD119:56+61h 37m2
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
PQWL103 km63 km/hr
59023Mumbai Valsad Passen...PassWRDDR318:21+0UBR??21:24+93h 3m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 134 km43 km/hr
22927Lokshakti ExpressSFWRBDTS*319:40+1DRD122:00+102h 20m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL109 km46 km/hr
19707Aravali ExpressExpNWRBDTS*121:00+0DRD122:56+111h 56m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL109 km56 km/hr
59441Mumbai Central-Ahmed...PassWRDDR522:53+4UBR??02:25+123h 32m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
GNWL134 km37 km/hr
59441-SlipMumbai Central-Nandu...PassWRDDR522:53-UBR??02:25-3h 32m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL134 km37 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site