Search Trains
CSTM/Mumbai CST ▼
×
BY/Byculla ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 11:08:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

CSTM/Mumbai CST to BY/Byculla
333 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   Return Journey   Filters   Departures from CSTM   Arrivals at BY   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:
No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
96301Mumbai CST- Ambarnat...MumbCRCSTM*??00:05+1BY100:12+140h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
96401Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRCSTM*??00:10+1BY??00:17-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97601Mumbai CST-Kurla Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??00:18+0BY100:25-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97701Mumbai CST-Kurla Jn ...MumbCRCSTM*??00:20-BY??00:27-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97301Mumbai CST - Thane L...MumbCRCSTM*??00:23+2BY??00:30-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97401Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??00:25+0BY??00:32+00h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
96101Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRCSTM*??00:30+0BY100:37-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97703Mumbai CST-Kurla Jn ...MumbCRCSTM*??00:34-BY??00:41-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
96403Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRCSTM*??04:12+0BY??04:19-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
96003Mumbai CST - Khopoli...MumbCRCSTM*??04:25+0BY??04:32+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
96107Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRCSTM*??04:50+0BY??04:57+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
96201Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRCSTM*??04:55-BY??05:02-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
96405Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRCSTM*??05:02+0BY??05:09-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
96109Thane Karjat LocalMumbCRCSTM*??05:18+0BY??05:25+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 4 km32 km/hr
96305Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??05:30+0BY105:37+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97001Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??05:34+0BY??05:41-0h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
96307Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??05:42+0BY105:49+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
96607Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRCSTM*??05:52+0BY??05:59+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97005Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??05:56+0BY106:03-0h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
96605Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRCSTM*??05:56+0BY??06:03+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
96505Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:04+0BY??06:11+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95701Mumbai CST-Kalyan Fa...MumbCRCSTM*606:06+0BY306:13-0h 7m0
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km33 km/hr
96309Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??06:12+0BY106:19+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95101Mumbai CST-Karjat Fa...MumbCRCSTM*??06:16+0BY??06:22+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97201Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:17+0BY??06:24+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97009Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??06:21+0BY106:28-0h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
96609Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRCSTM*??06:25+0BY??06:32+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95201Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:28+0BY??06:34+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97205Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:30+0BY??06:37+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97011Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:33+0BY106:40-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97203Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:37+0BY??06:44+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97013Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??06:41+0BY106:48-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95103Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:45+0BY??06:52+80h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97303Mumbai CST - Thane L...Mumb???CSTM*??06:49+0BY??06:56-0h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97403Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??06:50+0BY??06:57+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95301Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??06:51+0BY??06:58+00h 7m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km33 km/hr
97015Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??06:53+1BY107:00+50h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97305Mumbai CST - Thane L...Mumb???CSTM*??06:57+0BY??07:04-0h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97405Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??06:58+0BY??07:05+00h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
96611Mumbai CST-Titwala F...MumbCRCSTM*??07:01+0BY??07:08+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95401Mumbai CST- Kasara F...MumbCRCSTM*??07:05+0BY??07:11+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97307Mumbai CST - Thane L...Mumb???CSTM*??07:09+0BY??07:16-0h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97209Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:10+0BY??07:17-0h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97017Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??07:13+0BY107:20+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97407Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:14+0BY??07:21+00h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95501Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:16+0BY??07:22+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97309Mumbai CST - Thane L...Mumb???CSTM*??07:21+0BY??07:28-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97019Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??07:25+0BY??07:32-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95303Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??07:26-BY??07:32-0h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97409Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:30+0BY??07:37+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95703Mumbai CST-Kalyan Fa...MumbCRCSTM*??07:32+0BY307:38+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97207Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:36+0BY??07:43+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
96507Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:40+0BY??07:47+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97313Mumbai CST - Thane L...Mumb???CSTM*??07:44+0BY??07:51-0h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97211Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:46+0BY??07:53+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97021Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??07:49+0BY107:56-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95001Mumbai CST Khopoli F...MumbCRCSTM*??07:50+0BY307:56+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97027Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??07:50+0BY??07:57+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97413Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:54-BY??08:01-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95203Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:55+0BY??08:01+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97415Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:58+1BY??08:05+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97029Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??08:02+0BY??08:09+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97025Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??08:05+1BY108:12+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97417Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:09+0BY??08:16+00h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97031Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??08:13+0BY??08:20+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97419Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:17-BY??08:24-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97213Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??08:22+1BY??08:29+00h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95305Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??08:24+0BY??08:30+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97421Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:26+0BY??08:33+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95705Mumbai CST-Kalyan Fa...MumbCRCSTM*??08:28+0BY??08:34-0h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
95205Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRCSTM*??08:29+0BY??08:35+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97423Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:31+0BY??08:38+00h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95403Mumbai CST- Kasara F...MumbCRCSTM*??08:36+0BY??08:42+40h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97033Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??08:37+1BY??08:44+00h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97705Mumbai CST-Kurla Jn ...MumbCRCSTM*??08:45-BY??08:52-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95105Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRCSTM*??08:46+1BY??08:52+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
95307Mumbai CST - Ambarna...MumbCRCSTM*??08:50+0BY??08:56+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97425Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:51+1BY??08:58-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97035Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??08:54-BY??09:02-0h 8m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km28 km/hr
95707Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...MumbCRCSTM*??08:57+0BY309:03+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97427Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:59+0BY??09:06-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95207Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRCSTM*??09:01+0BY??09:07+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97429Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??09:03+1BY??09:10-0h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95617Mumbai CST-Titwala F...MumbCRCSTM*??09:05+0BY??09:11+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97603Mumbai CST-Ghatkopar...MumbCRCSTM*??09:07+0BY??09:14+00h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95905Mumbai CST-Thane Fas...MumbCRCSTM*??09:08+1BY??09:14-0h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
95601Mumbai CST-Titwala F...MumbCRCSTM*??09:08+0BY??09:14+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97707Mumbai CST-Kurla Jn ...MumbCRCSTM*??09:11-BY??09:18-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95309Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??09:12+0BY??09:18+00h 6m0
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97431Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??09:19-BY??09:26-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95619Mumbai CST-Titwala F...MumbCRCSTM*??09:20+0BY??09:26+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97709Mumbai CST-Kurla Jn ...MumbCRCSTM*??09:23-BY??09:30-0h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95209Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRCSTM*??09:24+0BY??09:30+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
95503Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRCSTM*??09:27+1BY??09:33+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97217Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??09:28+1BY??09:35-0h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
97711Mumbai CST-Kurla Jn ...MumbCRCSTM*??09:32-BY??09:39-0h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95907Mumbai CST-Thane Fas...MumbCRCSTM*??09:34+0BY??09:40-0h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97039Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??09:36+4BY??09:43+230h 7m2
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
95605Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRCSTM*??09:37+0BY??09:43+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km38 km/hr
97433Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??09:40+0BY??09:47-0h 7m2
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km32 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site