Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UDZ/Udaipur City ▼
×
MTJ/Mathura Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 06:44:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 06:44:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Udaipur City/UDZ  -  Bharatpur Junction/BTE  -  Mathura Junction/MTJ

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MTJ⇒UDZ   Filters   Dep: UDZ   Arr: MTJ   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Sawai Madhopur   Ajmer  

Udaipur City/UDZ to Bharatpur Junction/BTE
2 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12964Mewar SF Express (PT...UDZ*18:15
IISL3A
2A1A
BTE03:18
19666Udaipur City - Khaju...UDZ*22:20
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
BTE09:44

Bharatpur Junction/BTE to Mathura Junction/MTJ
31 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
BTE00:0319715Jaipur - Lucknow Exp...MTJ02:10
IISL3A2A
BTE00:4709809Kota - Delhi Hazrat ...MTJ01:48
IISL3A2A
BTE01:0019019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...MTJ02:20
IISL3A2A
BTE01:0029019Mandsor - Meerut Cit...MTJ02:20
IISL2A1A
BTE01:1312475Sarvodaya ExpressMTJ02:00
IISL3A2A
BTE01:1312477Jamnagar - Katra (Si...MTJ02:00
IISL3A2A
BTE02:0919709Jaipur - Kamakhya Ka...MTJ04:20
IISL3A2A
BTE02:0919409Ahmedabad - Gorakhpu...MTJ04:20
IISL3A2A
BTE02:2419401Ahmedabad - Lucknow ...MTJ05:00
IISL3A2A
BTE02:4212415Indore - Delhi Sarai...MTJ03:35
IISL3A2A1A
BTE03:2012964Mewar SF Express (PT...MTJ04:25
IISL3A2A1A
BTE*05:3555342Bharatpur - Kasganj ...MTJ08:00
Unreserved
BTE06:2212925Paschim SF Express (...MTJ07:45
IISL3A2A1A
BTE06:2212925-SlipPaschim Express Slip...MTJ07:45
IISL3A2A
BTE07:1422917Mumbai Bandra Termin...MTJ08:15
IISL3A2A
BTE08:0019023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...MTJ09:30
II2SSL
BTE08:1519021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...MTJ10:20
IISL3A2A
BTE09:1554793Sawai Madhopur - Mat...MTJ*11:15
Unreserved
BTE09:2512059Kota - Hazrat Nizamu...MTJ10:15
2SCC
BTE11:2722633Thiruvananthapuram C...MTJ12:12
IISL3A2A
BTE15:0412903Golden Temple Mail (...MTJ16:15
IISL3A2A1A
BTE18:1559359Bayana-Mathura Passe...MTJ*19:15
Unreserved
BTE18:5219803Kota - Katra Weekly ...MTJ19:55
IISL3A2A
BTE18:5219805Kota Udhampur Weekly...MTJ19:55
IISL3A2A
BTE20:0513238Kota - Patna Expres...MTJ20:50
IISL3A2A
BTE20:0513240Kota - Patna Express...MTJ20:50
IISL3A2A
BTE22:1059355Ratlam - Mathura Pas...MTJ*23:45
Unreserved
BTE22:4522653Thiruvananthapuram C...MTJ23:30
IISL3A2A
BTE22:4522655Thiruvananthapuram -...MTJ23:30
IISL3A2A
BTE23:2519061Mumbai Bandra Termin...MTJ01:25
IISL3A2A
BTE23:2522444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...MTJ01:25
IISL3A2A


4 ΣChains between UDZ/Udaipur City and MTJ/Mathura Junction

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site