Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UD/Udupi ▼
×
JTJ/Jolarpettai Junc ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 2, 2017 02:03:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 2, 2017 02:03:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UD/Udupi to JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction
0 Trains / 18 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JTJ⇒UD   Filters   Dep: UD   Arr: JTJ   

No Trains



18 ΣChains between UD/Udupi and JTJ/Jolarpettai Junction

Xfer Stations: Kasaragod   Mangaluru (Mangalore)   Yesvantpur   Coimbatore Main   Palakkad (Palghat)   Shoranur   Thrissur (Trichur)   Mangalore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12511
Σ Mangalore Gorakhpu...UD??03:02+50SRRArr +46/Dep +1:262h 45m+40JTJ??19:48+1:3416h 46m3
S TW   
751 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19132
Σ Mumbai Coimbatore ...UD??06:22+1:09SRRArr +1:35/Dep 1h 15m+0JTJ??21:18+4114h 56m10
S  W   
751 kmkrrisd-
16654
Σ Karwar - Bangalore...UD??08:40+30YPRArr +12/Dep +181h 45m+6JTJ??02:50+518h 10m6
  T T S
597 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
17935
Σ Karwar Chennai&nbs...UD??08:40+30MAJNArr +0/Dep +12h 30m+1JTJ??02:03+2617h 23m19
  T T S
737 kmBMTIR*^~-
21654
--
Σ ARSIKERE-YESVANTPU...UD??08:40+30YPRArr +12/Dep +02h 30m-12JTJ??03:40-1419h 0m-4
    T  
604 kmIBRAHIM-
12563
Σ Madgaon Chennai Su...UD??09:40+1:56SRRArr +2:07/Dep +253h 15m-1:42JTJ??02:03+2616h 23m16
 M  T  
739 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22136
Σ Pune-Thrissur-Pala...UD??09:40+1:56TCRArr +2:18/Dep +441h 41m-1:34JTJ??02:23+4416h 43m10
 M  T  
815 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
20682
--
Σ madgoan- udupi- ma...UD??09:41+54MAQArr +18/Dep +11h 20m-17JTJ??02:03+2616h 22m4
 MTWTFS
743 kmsripathinayak731-
20690
--
Σ madgoan- udupi- Ka...UD??09:41+54MAQArr +18/Dep +34h 45m-15JTJ??06:08-820h 27m-11
 M     
756 kmsripathinayak731-
11477
--
Σ Madgaon Chennai&nb...UD??10:32+38CBEArr +23/Dep +173h 0m-6JTJ??03:03+3416h 31m-8
      S
751 kmBMTIR*^~-
14740
Σ MA0-DBRG ]...UD??10:32+38PGTArr +21/Dep +4114h 0m+20JTJ??13:53+1:0127h 21m2
no arr/dep
751 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19391
--
Σ CSTM MAJN<>MAQ CBE...UD??11:11+1:13MAJNArr +56/Dep +309h 40m-26JTJ??11:03+1:0123h 52m13
SMTWTFS
751 kmKishor*^~-
20680
--
Σ udupi- hyderabad c...UD??14:10+54KGQArr +14/Dep +01h 50m-14JTJ??08:28+2118h 18m9
   W  S
797 kmsripathinayak731-
19275
--
Σ BRC MAJN<> MAQ CBE...UD??16:20+30MAJNArr +16/Dep +304h 30m+14JTJ??11:03+1:0118h 43m15
 M WT  
751 kmKishor*^~-
11099
Σ Bikaner Chennai Su...UD??17:40+59CBEArr +41/Dep +13h 25m-40JTJ??10:18+1616h 38m-22
     F 
750 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12798
Σ Bikaner - Coimbato...UD??17:40+59CBEArr +41/Dep +453h 45m+4JTJ??11:03+1:0117h 23m-2
     F 
750 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
14089
--
Σ KARWAR MANGALORE C...UD??18:16+45MAQArr +38/Dep +302h 10m-8JTJ??11:03+1:0116h 47m15
SMTWTFS
755 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
13720
Σ Nizamuddin Coimbat...UD??23:40+4:26SRRArr +4:16/Dep +192h 40m-3:57JTJ??17:15+1717h 35m-13
SMTWTFS
751 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site