Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 1, 2017 23:49:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 1, 2017 23:49:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BRC/Vadodara Junction to KYN/Kalyan Junction
49 Trains / 184 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 29 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KYN⇒BRC   Filters   Dep: BRC   Arr: KYN   

Shortest Route: 387.32 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bharuch => Ankleshwar => Kosamba => Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

49 Long-Distance Trains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Try these Via Stations: Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC201:21+25PNVL708:05+386h 44m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRBRC301:21+3PNVL708:05+36h 44m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+4BIRD007:06+145h 45m2
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL373 km65 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRBRC304:17+33PNVL712:10+207h 53m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRBRC104:17+8PNVL712:10+157h 53m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRBRC304:17+14PNVL712:10+157h 53m1
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
19332Indore - Kochuveli W...ExpWRBRC004:50+18PNVL713:10-28h 20m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km49 km/hr
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWRBRC005:27+6PNVL712:10+176h 43m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km61 km/hr
19578Hapa - Tirunelveli E...ExpWRBRC005:27+7PNVL713:10-57h 43m4
S     S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km53 km/hr
09564Okha - Sainagar Shir...ExpWRBRC005:55-KYN013:10-7h 15m3
   W   
IISL
2A
 391 km54 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+28PNVL715:45+307h 0m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km58 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:00+37KYN617:47+1:126h 47m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km57 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+42KYN817:47+416h 37m3
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km59 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC211:25+2PNVL717:55+176h 30m1
S      
SL3A
2A1A
 409 km63 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...SFWRBRC111:25+8PNVL717:55+196h 30m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km63 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRBRC111:40+11PNVL718:25+176h 45m4
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km61 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02+14KYN619:42+77h 40m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km51 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRBRC212:02+54KYN519:42+457h 40m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km51 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:02+17KYN619:42+97h 40m6
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km51 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:02+18KYN519:42+117h 40m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km51 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRBRC212:02+16KYN619:42+67h 40m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km51 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRBRC115:05+14PNVL722:00+206h 55m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
16337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...ExpSRBRC115:05+15BIRD121:06+316h 1m6
 M    S
SL
3A2A
RLWL373 km62 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRBRC115:05+18BIRD121:06+246h 1m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL373 km62 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRBRC115:05+46BIRD121:06+476h 1m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km62 km/hr
19260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...ExpWRBRC115:05+18PNVL722:00+536h 55m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
04715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRBRC015:05-KYN021:40-6h 35m3
  T    
3A
 387 km59 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC315:21+44PNVL723:25+88h 4m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km51 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC316:25+17KYN622:42+156h 17m4
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC316:25+13KYN022:42+216h 17m5
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRBRC116:55+13KYN601:02-18h 7m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km48 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+25KYN601:02+48h 7m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km48 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRBRC116:55+28KYN601:03-18h 8m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km48 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRBRC116:55+24KYN601:02+78h 7m6
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km48 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+29KYN601:03+38h 8m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km48 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRBRC118:08+13KYN601:31+87h 23m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL387 km52 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:08+7KYN601:33+97h 25m8
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km52 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRBRC118:08+10KYN601:31+87h 23m7
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km52 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:52+14KYN601:31+76h 39m8
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km58 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRBRC221:15+10KYN604:47+237h 32m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km51 km/hr
09458Gandhidham - Tirunel...ExpWRBRC021:25-PNVL004:25-7h 0m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL409 km58 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRBRC321:36+46PNVL704:55+187h 19m1
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
12978Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRBRC121:36+20PNVL704:55+117h 19m3
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRBRC121:48+47PNVL704:25+386h 37m4
    T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRBRC021:48-KYN??04:47-6h 59m3
  T    
3A
 387 km55 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+18KYN605:12+207h 2m3
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL391 km56 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10+13KYN605:12+117h 2m2
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km55 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRBRC122:36+22PNVL704:25+185h 49m1
S TW   
3A
2A1A
 409 km70 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRBRC022:36+23PNVL704:25+245h 49m2
     FS
3A
2A1A
 409 km70 km/hr


184 ΣChains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Xfer Stations: Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BRC??00:11+11BDTSArr +0/Dep +01h 25m+0TNA??07:12+27h 1m-3
S T  F 
415 kmkushanmaths-
14470
--
Σ bhuj adi nanded&nb...BRC??00:11+11BDTSArr +0/Dep +21h 15m+2KYN??07:07+146h 56m-1
S T  F 
424 kmkushanmaths-
14483
--
Σ Bhuj-Dadar-Howrah ...BRC??00:11+11BDTSArr +0/Dep +91h 0m+9KYN??06:52+186h 41m-2
S T  F 
424 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14485
Σ bhuj-madgaon triwe...BRC??00:11+11BDTSArr +0/Dep +92h 10m+9TNA??07:47+117h 36m-3
S T  F 
406 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14487
--
Σ bhuj bhopal triwee...BRC??00:11+11BDTSArr +0/Dep +33h 5m+3KYN??09:10+108h 59m-3
S T  F 
433 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
20567
--
Σ  BRC??00:11+11BDTSArr +0/Dep +222h 50m+22KYN??08:58+338h 47m-3
S T  F 
436 kmAdiprem-
2170
Σ ADI-AWB Daily ...BRC??00:20+9DDRArr +7/Dep +234m-5KYN??07:07+146h 47m-2
SMTWTFS
429 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...BRC??00:20+9DDRArr +7/Dep +256m-5TNA??07:12+26h 52m-4
SMTWTFS
411 kmninad-
10015
Σ Ahmedabad-Madgaon ...BRC??00:20+9DDRArr +7/Dep +91h 29m+2TNA??07:47+117h 27m-4
SMTWTFS
411 kmJOSH*^~-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...BRC??00:20+9DDRArr +7/Dep +252h 24m+18KYN??08:58+338h 38m-4
SMTWTFS
432 kmWestern Railway°°°-
17376
Σ adi-ghy Σ...BRC??00:20+9DDRArr +7/Dep +62h 9m-1KYN??08:37+228h 17m-4
   W  S
422 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
20526
--
Σ  ...BRC??00:20+9DDRArr +7/Dep +456h 24m+38KYN??13:06+5712h 46m-2
S  WTF 
429 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...BRC??00:20+9DDRArr +7/Dep +76h 24m+0KYN??13:06+1712h 46m-2
 M     
429 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC??00:28+34BDTSArr +24/Dep +251h 45m+1KYN??08:58+338h 30m-28
SMTWTFS
426 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...BRC??00:28+34BDTSArr +24/Dep +42h 18m-20KYN??09:33+159h 5m-26
SMTWTFS
423 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...BRC??00:53+18DDRArr +9/Dep +42h 13m-5KYN??09:33+158h 40m-18
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
7203
Σ Okha - Ernakulam c...BRC??00:53+18DDRArr +9/Dep +3:291h 55m+3:20PNVL??09:25+3:538h 32m-5
SMTWTFS
421 kmAkshay*^-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??01:31+11BDTSArr /Dep +2545m+0KYN??08:58+337h 27m-8
   W   
427 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1251
--
Σ Jaipur-Aurangabad&...BRC??01:44+25BCTArr +11/Dep +06h 20m-11KYN??14:40+1312h 56m-12
SMTWTFS
435 kmHussain*^~-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC??01:44+25BCTArr +11/Dep +25h 20m-9KYN??13:37+1311h 53m-12
SMTWTFS
435 kmHussain*^~-
2031
Σ Jaipur-LTT-Madgaon...BRC??01:44+25BVIArr +16/Dep +25h 0m-14TNA??12:03+510h 19m-14
SMTWTFS
380 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC??01:44+25BVIArr +16/Dep +455h 40m+29KYN??13:06+5711h 22m-11
S  WTF 
405 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+25BVIArr +16/Dep +214h 35m-14KYN??21:51+1820h 7m-11
SMTWTFS
405 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+25BCTArr +11/Dep +41h 13m-7KYN??09:33+157h 49m-11
SMTWTFS
435 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC??01:52+17BDTSArr +2/Dep +453h 40m+43KYN??13:06+5711h 14m-10
S  WTF 
424 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC??01:52+17BDTSArr +2/Dep +73h 40m+5KYN??13:06+1411h 14m-10
  T   S
424 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...BRC??01:52+17BDTSArr +2/Dep +24h 20m+0KYN??13:37+1311h 45m-11
SMTWTFS
424 kmansariFaiz*^-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...BRC??01:52+17BDTSArr +2/Dep +03h 30m-2KYN??13:06+1711h 14m-10
 M     
433 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...BRC??01:52+17BDTSArr +2/Dep +15h 20m-1KYN??14:58+1013h 6m-10
SMTWTFS
433 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...BRC??02:52+17BDTSArr -6/Dep +03h 5m+6KYN??13:37+1310h 45m-23
SMTWTFS
433 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
1259
--
Σ Bikaner-Aurangabad...BRC??02:52+17BDTSArr -6/Dep +04h 20m+6KYN??14:40+1311h 48m-23
SMTWTFS
424 kmHussain*^~-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...BRC??02:52+17BDTSArr -6/Dep +24h 35m+8KYN??14:58+1012h 6m-22
SMTWTFS
424 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...BRC??02:52+17BDTSArr -6/Dep +382h 30m+44KYN??13:06+5710h 14m-22
S  WTF 
433 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
3515
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore n...BRC??02:52+17BVIArr +7/Dep +23h 2m-5TNA??12:03+59h 11m-25
SMTWTFS
380 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...BRC??02:52+17BDTSArr -6/Dep +02h 25m+6KYN??12:53+510h 1m-23
      S
417 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
14692
Σ Delhi-Vadodara-Mum...BRC??03:07+29BDTSArr +23/Dep +14h 5m-22KYN??12:57+109h 50m-3
 M  T S
417 kmxxx-
19077
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...BRC??03:07+29BDTSArr +23/Dep +23h 30m-21TNA??12:03+58h 56m-5
 M  T S
399 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19078
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...BRC??03:07+22BDTSArr -8/Dep +22h 20m+10TNA??12:03+58h 56m-4
S      
399 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22545
--
Σ NZM-KCVL Gareeb Ra...BRC??03:07+29BDTSArr +23/Dep +08h 45m-23TNA??17:17+214h 10m-5
 M     
399 kmशताब्दी एक्सप्रेस दे...-
1395
Σ Aii kochuveli exp&...BRC??03:13+40BDTSArr +30/Dep +08h 45m-30TNA??17:17+214h 4m-13
     F 
399 kmPranav jain*^-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...BRC??03:13+51BDTSArr +35/Dep +382h 50m+3KYN??13:06+579h 53m-16
    T  
433 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...BRC??03:13+51BDTSArr +35/Dep +02h 50m-35KYN??13:06+179h 53m-16
 M     
433 kmCheetah*^~-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+40BDTSArr +30/Dep +443m-26KYN??09:33+156h 20m-10
S TW F 
424 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+40BDTSArr +30/Dep +1955m-11CKHS109:15-6h 2m-2
S TW F 
386 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC??03:13+40BDTSArr +30/Dep +454h 10m+15KYN??13:06+579h 53m-10
S  W F 
424 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC??03:34+18BCTArr +14/Dep +454h 5m+31KYN??13:06+579h 32m-1
S  WTF 
435 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19075
Σ New Delhi Thrivina...BRC??03:34+18BCTArr +14/Dep +23h 25m-12TNA??12:03+58h 29m-4
SMTWTFS
410 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC??04:23+35BCTArr +31/Dep +382h 25m+7KYN??13:06+578h 43m-2
S  WTF 
444 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱α🎋α💲♓*^~-
15401
Σ delhi-madgaon-mang...BRC??04:23+35BCTArr +31/Dep +05h 35m-31TNA??15:43+411h 20m-5
SMTWTFS
410 kmadityashah291-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC??04:23+35BCTArr +31/Dep +19h 0m-30TNA??19:08+514h 45m-5
SMTWTFS
410 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...BRC??05:02+13BVIArr +7/Dep +22h 24m-5KYN??13:37+138h 35m-11
SMTWTFS
406 kmRAAJ 25-
4520
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi d...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +1/Dep +03h 55m-1TNA??15:43+410h 41m-13
SMTWTFS
399 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +1/Dep +12h 35m+0KYN??14:58+109h 56m-10
SMTWTFS
433 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +1/Dep +209h 5m+19KYN??21:05+3716h 3m-13
SMTWTFS
427 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +1/Dep +23h 18m+1KYN??15:28+710h 26m-10
SMTWTFS
424 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +1/Dep +411h 10m+3KYN??23:13+2318h 11m-11
SMTWTFS
417 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +1/Dep +03h 45m-1KYN??16:06+1011h 4m-11
SMTWTFS
433 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...BRC??05:42+10BDTSArr -2/Dep +12h 25m+3KYN??14:58+109h 16m-9
SMTWTFS
433 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...BRC??05:42+10BDTSArr -2/Dep +64h 10m+8KYN??16:38+1510h 56m-10
SMTWTFS
433 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
1253
Σ Jodhpur-Ahmedabad-...BRC??05:42+10BDTSArr -2/Dep +02h 25m+2KYN??14:40+138h 58m-10
SMTWTFS
424 kmHussain*^~-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??05:42+10BDTSArr -2/Dep +03h 35m+2KYN??16:06+1010h 24m-10
SMTWTFS
433 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...BRC??05:42+10BDTSArr -2/Dep +09h 55m+2KYN??22:11+1416h 29m-11
    T  
424 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
3018
Σ Jodhpur - madgaon ...BRC??05:42+10BDTSArr -2/Dep +03h 45m+2TNA??15:43+410h 1m-12
SMTWTFS
399 kmAkshay*^-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...BRC??05:42+10BDTSArr -2/Dep +21h 25m+4KYN??13:37+137h 55m-10
SMTWTFS
424 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
4194
--
Σ Jodhpur-Nanded&nbs...BRC??05:42+10BDTSArr -2/Dep +15h 15m+3KYN??17:30+1211h 48m-9
SMTWTFS
424 kmHussain*^~-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...BRC??05:42+10BDTSArr -2/Dep +23h 8m+4KYN??15:28+79h 46m-9
SMTWTFS
424 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1893
--
Σ Jaipur-Nasik ...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +1/Dep +02h 20m-1KYN??14:40+138h 48m-1
   W F 
435 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC??05:52+13BCTArr +2/Dep +21h 20m+0KYN??13:37+137h 45m-1
 M    S
435 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +1/Dep +06h 10m-1KYN??18:48+912h 56m-1
   W F 
444 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +1/Dep +21h 20m+1KYN??13:37+137h 45m-1
   W F 
435 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +1/Dep +4540m+44KYN??13:06+577h 14m0
   W F 
435 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7331
Σ Jaipur - Mangalore...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +1/Dep +03h 40m-1TNA??15:43+49h 51m-3
   W F 
410 kmAkshay*^-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...BRC??06:27+16DDRArr +6/Dep +22h 15m-4KYN??14:58+108h 31m-14
S  W   
429 kmMJ*^-
4195
--
Σ Bikaner-Nanded&nbs...BRC??06:27+16DDRArr +6/Dep +14h 50m-5KYN??17:30+1211h 3m-14
S  W   
429 kmHussain*^~-
4521
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi b...BRC??06:27+6DDRArr +4/Dep +03h 20m-4TNA??15:43+49h 16m-16
  T  F 
404 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...BRC??06:27+16DDRArr +6/Dep +74h 0m+1KYN??16:38+1510h 11m-15
S  W   
429 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...BRC??06:27+6DDRArr +4/Dep +22h 15m-2KYN??14:58+108h 31m-13
  T  F 
429 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...BRC??06:27+6DDRArr +4/Dep +74h 0m+3KYN??16:38+1510h 11m-14
  T  F 
429 kmkushanmaths-
15432
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...BRC??06:27+16DDRArr +6/Dep +03h 20m-6TNA??15:43+49h 16m-17
S  W   
404 kmDP~-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...BRC??06:45+9BCTArr -1/Dep +11h 25m+2KYN??14:58+108h 13m0
SMTWTFS
444 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13706
Σ Ahmedabad Mangalor...BRC??06:45+9BCTArr -1/Dep +02h 45m+1TNA??15:43+48h 58m-3
SMTWTFS
410 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...BRC??06:45+9BCTArr -1/Dep +945m+10KYN??14:05+207h 20m-2
 M     
428 kmDP~-
3513
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore m...BRC??07:07+17BVIArr +17/Dep +03h 23m-17TNA??15:43+48h 36m-16
  T    
380 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
4202
Σ Ajmer-Nanded ...BRC??07:07+28DDRArr +24/Dep +14h 10m-23KYN??17:30+1210h 23m-13
 M  T S
429 kmHussain*^~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...BRC??07:07+28DDRArr +24/Dep +63h 5m-18KYN??16:38+159h 31m-14
 M  T S
438 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...BRC??07:07+28DDRArr +24/Dep +21h 35m-22KYN??14:58+107h 51m-13
 M  T S
429 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...BRC??07:07+28DDRArr +24/Dep +23h 58m-22TNA??16:54+59h 47m-15
 M  T S
411 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...BRC??07:07+28DDRArr +24/Dep +22h 3m-22KYN??15:28+78h 21m-13
 M  T S
429 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13284
--
Σ AII ADI ST AWB&nbs...BRC??07:07+28DDRArr +24/Dep +01h 20m-24KYN??14:40+137h 33m-14
 M  T S
429 kmkushanmaths-
15431
--
Σ Ajmer-Marwar-Manga...BRC??07:07+28DDRArr +24/Dep +02h 40m-24TNA??15:43+48h 36m-16
 M  T S
404 kmDP~-
4518
--
Σ Gandhiham udupi&nb...BRC??07:31+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +02h 50m-3TNA??17:17+29h 46m-14
 M   F 
399 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
4519
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi&n...BRC??07:31+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +01h 15m-3TNA??15:43+48h 12m-14
SMTWTFS
399 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
7031
--
Σ Bhuj marathwada Te...BRC??07:31+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +12h 45m-2KYN??17:30+129h 59m-11
SMTWTFS
424 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??07:31+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +89h 40m+5KYN??00:35+2517h 4m-12
SMTWTFS
433 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...BRC??07:31+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +206h 25m+17KYN??21:05+3713h 34m-14
SMTWTFS
427 kmKishor*^~-
14556
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...BRC??07:31+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +06h 35m-3TNA??21:03+613h 32m-14
     F 
406 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...BRC??07:31+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +77h 25m+4KYN??22:11+2414h 40m-14
  TW  S
427 kmKishor*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC??07:41+12BDTSArr -1/Dep +01h 30m+1KYN??16:06+108h 25m-9
 M  T S
432 kmLakshay-
8680
Σ Ahmedabad Kochuvel...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +6/Dep +03h 55m-6TNA??17:17+29h 30m-3
 M   F 
410 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +6/Dep +02h 10m-6KYN??16:06+108h 19m-1
 MTWTFS
444 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +6/Dep +62h 45m+0KYN??16:38+158h 51m-1
 MTWTFS
444 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9939
Σ Ahmedabad-Manglore...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +6/Dep +02h 20m-6TNA??15:43+47h 56m-3
 MTWTFS
410 kmJOSH*^~-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +6/Dep +21h 15m-4KYN??14:58+107h 11m0
 MTWTFS
435 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13044
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +6/Dep +52h 0m-1KYN??15:55+188h 8m0
 MTWTFS
444 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +6/Dep +21h 43m-4KYN??15:28+77h 41m0
 MTWTFS
435 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15044
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +6/Dep +07h 40m-6TNA??21:03+613h 16m-3
     F 
417 kmKishor*^~-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC??08:09+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +050m-3KYN??16:06+107h 57m-10
S  W F 
432 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...BRC??08:09+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +71h 40m+4KYN??16:38+158h 29m-10
S  W F 
423 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...BRC??08:09+18BVIArr +10/Dep +27h 48m-8KYN??21:51+1813h 42m-6
  T T S
405 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4189
--
Σ Jaipur-Nanded ...BRC??08:09+18BDTSArr +5/Dep +12h 30m-4KYN??17:30+129h 21m-6
  T T S
424 kmHussain*^~-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...BRC??08:09+18BDTSArr +5/Dep +71h 40m+2KYN??16:38+158h 29m-7
  T T S
424 kmCheetah*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+18ADHArr +10/Dep +225m-8KYN??14:58+106h 49m-6
  T T S
418 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+18ADHArr +10/Dep +253m-8KYN??15:28+77h 19m-6
  T T S
418 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...BRC??08:09+18BDTSArr +5/Dep +03h 30m-5KYN??18:48+910h 39m-7
  T T S
433 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15433
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...BRC??08:09+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +01h 0m-3TNA??15:43+47h 34m-12
S  W F 
398 kmDP~-
15434
--
Σ Jaipur-Mangalore T...BRC??08:09+18BDTSArr +5/Dep +01h 0m-5TNA??15:43+47h 34m-9
  T T S
399 kmDP~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +72h 5m+0KYN??16:38+158h 12m-22
SMTWTFS
406 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0TNA??16:54+58h 28m-23
SMTWTFS
406 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0KYN??18:48+910h 22m-22
SMTWTFS
424 kmHussain*^~-
7288
Σ Punjab to Marathwa...BRC??08:26+26BDTSArr +9/Dep +11h 50m-8KYN??17:30+129h 4m-28
SMTWTFS
433 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9145
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...BRC??08:26+26BDTSArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9TNA??17:17+28h 51m-31
 M   F 
399 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...BRC??08:26+26ADHArr +14/Dep +22h 21m-12TNA??16:54+58h 28m-30
SMTWTFS
400 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15459
--
Σ Amritsar-Ratnagiri...BRC??08:26+26BDTSArr +9/Dep +855m-1DIVA??16:15+227h 49m-30
SMTWTFS
414 kmDP~-
18854
Σ Chandigarh - Kochu...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +13h 25m+0PNVL??18:05+99h 39m-23
 M   F 
397 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...BRC??09:02+11DDRArr +25/Dep +22h 33m-23KYN??18:48+99h 46m-4
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
14795
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai ...BRC??09:02+11DDRArr +25/Dep +05h 9m-25TNA??21:03+612h 1m-6
     F 
411 kmKishor*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...BRC??09:02+11DDRArr +25/Dep +21h 7m-23TNA??16:54+57h 52m-5
SMTWTFS
411 kmSKM*^~-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...BRC??09:02+11BCTArr +26/Dep +05h 35m-26KYN??22:11+1413h 9m-5
    T  
435 kmKishor*^~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...BRC??09:48+13DDRArr +6/Dep +201h 50m+14KYN??21:05+3711h 17m-28
SMTWTFS
432 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+13DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6KYN??22:11+1412h 23m-27
    T  
429 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+13BCTArr -5/Dep +22h 35m+7KYN??22:35+2212h 47m-27
SMTWTFS
444 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+13DDRArr +6/Dep +43h 55m-2KYN??23:13+2313h 25m-26
SMTWTFS
422 kmHussain*^~-
3877
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-A...BRC??09:48+13DDRArr +6/Dep +32h 45m-3KYN??22:07+1512h 19m-25
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
6917
Σ PBR/Porbandar to M...BRC??09:48+13DDRArr +6/Dep +33h 20m-3TNA??22:33+812h 45m-28
SMTWTFS
420 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...BRC??09:48+13DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6KYN??22:11+1512h 23m-27
SM   F 
429 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
10229
--
Σ Porbandar - Mumbai...BRC??09:48+13DDRArr +6/Dep +03h 5m-6KYN??22:22+2412h 34m-27
 M W  S
432 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15358
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...BRC??09:48+13DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 0m-6TNA??21:03+611h 15m-28
     F 
411 kmKishor*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...BRC??09:48+13BCTArr -5/Dep +05h 0m+5KYN??00:58+1815h 10m-26
    T  
428 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...BRC??10:29+40DDRArr +13/Dep +02h 22m-13KYN??22:11+1511h 42m-67
SM   F 
429 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...BRC??10:29+40DDRArr +13/Dep +201h 22m+7KYN??21:05+3710h 36m-68
SMTWTFS
432 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...BRC??10:29+40BVIArr +17/Dep +02h 54m-17KYN??22:11+1411h 42m-67
    T  
405 kmGopal*^~-
3327
Σ H.Nizmuddin-Bandra...BRC??11:10+18BDTSArr +9/Dep +35h 25m-6TNA??22:33+811h 23m-5
  T  F 
415 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+39BCTArr +33/Dep +21h 49m-31KYN??18:48+97h 28m-1
S  W   
435 kmCheetah*^~-
5178
--
Σ NDLS Shirdi Sai Ex...BRC??11:20+39BCTArr +33/Dep +05h 30m-33KYN??22:22+2411h 2m-2
   W   
438 kmLakshay-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+22BDTSArr /Dep +45h 50m+0KYN??23:13+2311h 48m-22
   W   
417 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+46BDTSArr /Dep +45h 50m+0KYN??23:13+2311h 48m-19
     F 
416 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+46BDTSArr /Dep +21h 19m+0KYN??18:48+97h 23m-19
     F 
423 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+46BDTSArr /Dep +43h 50m+0KYN??21:21+179h 56m-18
     F 
423 kmS K Jain*^~-
22031
--
Σ  < DR CB...BRC??11:25+46BDTSArr /Dep +03h 55m+0TNA??21:03+69h 38m-21
     F 
405 kmKishor*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...BRC??11:40+7BDTSArr /Dep +202h 55m+0KYN??21:05+379h 25m-20
S      
427 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site