Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 16, 2017 18:42:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 16, 2017 18:42:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BRC/Vadodara Junction to KYN/Kalyan Junction
47 Trains / 184 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 27 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KYN⇒BRC   Filters   Dep: BRC   Arr: KYN   

Shortest Route: 387.3 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bharuch => Ankleshwar => Kosamba => Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

47 Long-Distance Trains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Try these Via Stations: Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRBRC301:21+28PNVL708:05+276h 44m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+4BIRD007:06+285h 45m2
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL373 km65 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC201:22+26PNVL708:05+256h 43m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRBRC304:17+37PNVL712:10+267h 53m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRBRC104:17-PNVL712:10-7h 53m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRBRC304:17+20PNVL712:10+187h 53m1
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
19332Indore - Kochuveli W...ExpWRBRC004:40+22PNVL713:10-18h 30m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km48 km/hr
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWRBRC005:27+13PNVL712:10+236h 43m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km61 km/hr
19578Hapa - Tirunelveli E...ExpWRBRC005:27+5PNVL713:10-47h 43m4
S     S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km53 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+28PNVL715:45+377h 0m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km58 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:07-KYN617:47-6h 40m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km58 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+1:09KYN817:47+1:066h 37m3
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km59 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC211:25+3PNVL717:55+146h 30m1
S      
SL3A
2A1A
 409 km63 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...SFWRBRC111:25+9PNVL717:55+226h 30m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km63 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRBRC111:40+16PNVL718:25+256h 45m4
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km61 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRBRC011:50+8PNVL718:30+146h 40m2
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02-KYN619:42-7h 40m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km51 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRBRC212:02+23KYN519:42+127h 40m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km51 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:02+21KYN619:42+157h 40m6
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km51 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:02-KYN519:42-7h 40m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km51 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRBRC212:02-KYN619:42-7h 40m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km51 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRBRC115:05+21PNVL722:00+276h 55m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
16337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...ExpSRBRC115:05+30BIRD121:06+356h 1m6
 M    S
SL
3A2A
RLWL373 km62 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRBRC115:05+8BIRD121:06+356h 1m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL373 km62 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRBRC115:05+27BIRD121:06+406h 1m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km62 km/hr
19260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...ExpWRBRC115:05-PNVL722:00-6h 55m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC315:21+1:07PNVL723:25+338h 4m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km51 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC316:25+19KYN622:42+266h 17m4
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC316:25+12KYN022:42+186h 17m5
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRBRC116:55+16KYN601:02+68h 7m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km48 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+36KYN601:02+68h 7m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km48 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRBRC116:55+38KYN601:03+28h 8m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km48 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRBRC116:55+32KYN601:02+08h 7m6
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km48 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+45KYN601:03+28h 8m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km48 km/hr
01320Ajmer -Pune AC Speci...ACExpCRBRC017:45+13KYN002:00+38h 15m3
   W   
3A
 387 km47 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRBRC118:08+9KYN601:33+77h 25m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL387 km52 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:08+22KYN601:33+67h 25m8
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km52 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRBRC118:08-KYN601:31-7h 23m7
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km52 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:52+20KYN601:31+216h 39m8
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km58 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRBRC221:15+10KYN604:47+137h 32m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km51 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRBRC321:36+1:09PNVL704:55+357h 19m1
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
12978Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRBRC121:36-PNVL704:55-7h 19m3
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRBRC121:48-PNVL704:25-6h 37m4
    T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+16KYN605:12+177h 2m3
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km55 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10-KYN605:12-7h 2m2
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km55 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRBRC122:36-PNVL704:25-5h 49m1
S TW   
3A
2A1A
 409 km70 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRBRC022:36+52PNVL704:25+435h 49m2
     FS
3A
2A1A
 409 km70 km/hr


184 ΣChains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Xfer Stations: Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BRC200:11-BDTSArr -2/Dep 1h 25m+0TNA507:12-7h 1m-3
S T  F 
415 kmkushanmaths-
14470
--
Σ bhuj adi nanded&nb...BRC200:11-BDTSArr -2/Dep 1h 15m+0KYN407:07-6h 56m-1
S T  F 
424 kmkushanmaths-
14483
--
Σ Bhuj-Dadar-Howrah ...BRC??00:11+5BDTSArr -2/Dep +51h 0m+7KYN??06:52+166h 41m-2
S T  F 
424 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14485
Σ bhuj-madgaon triwe...BRC200:11+5BDTSArr -2/Dep +112h 10m+13TNA507:47+127h 36m-3
S T  F 
406 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14487
--
Σ bhuj bhopal triwee...BRC??00:11+5BDTSArr -2/Dep 3h 5m+0KYN??09:10+248h 59m-3
S T  F 
433 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
20567
--
Σ  BRC200:11+5BDTSArr -2/Dep +132h 50m+15KYN508:58+248h 47m-3
S T  F 
436 kmAdiprem-
2170
Σ ADI-AWB Daily ...BRC100:20-DDRArr +10/Dep 34m+0KYN407:07-30h 47m-2
SMTWTFS
435 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...BRC100:20-DDRArr +10/Dep 56m+0TNA507:12-6h 52m-4
SMTWTFS
417 kmninad-
10015
Σ Ahmedabad-Madgaon ...BRC100:20+8DDRArr +10/Dep +111h 29m+1TNA507:47+127h 27m-4
SMTWTFS
417 kmTT of Goa Tejas is D...-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...BRC100:20+8DDRArr +10/Dep +142h 24m+4KYN508:58+248h 38m-4
SMTWTFS
438 kmWestern Railway°°°-
17376
Σ adi-ghy Σ...BRC??00:20+8DDRArr +10/Dep +172h 9m+7KYN??08:37+398h 17m-4
   W  S
422 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
20526
--
Σ  ...BRC100:20+8DDRArr +10/Dep 6h 24m+0KYN513:06+1612h 46m-3
S  WTF 
438 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...BRC100:20+8DDRArr +10/Dep +76h 24m-3KYN513:06+1412h 46m-3
 M     
438 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC100:28+24BDTSArr +18/Dep +141h 45m-4KYN508:58+248h 30m-28
SMTWTFS
427 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...BRC??00:28+24BDTSArr +18/Dep +42h 18m-14KYN??09:33+199h 5m-27
SMTWTFS
427 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...BRC??00:53+14DDRArr +11/Dep +42h 13m-7KYN??09:33+198h 40m-19
SMTWTFS
432 kmHussain*^~-
7203
Σ Okha - Ernakulam c...BRC??00:53+14DDRArr +11/Dep +3:321h 55m+3:21PNVL??09:25+3:548h 32m-5
SMTWTFS
421 kmAkshay*^-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC001:31+10BDTSArr /Dep +1445m+0KYN508:58+247h 27m-8
   W   
427 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1251
--
Σ Jaipur-Aurangabad&...BRC??01:44+24BCTArr /Dep +16h 20m+0KYN??14:40+1512h 56m-13
SMTWTFS
438 kmHussain*^~-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC201:44+24BCTArr /Dep 5h 20m+0KYN513:37+1211h 53m-13
SMTWTFS
438 kmHussain*^~-
2031
Σ Jaipur-LTT-Madgaon...BRC??01:44+24BVIArr /Dep 5h 0m+0TNA??12:03+310h 19m-14
SMTWTFS
380 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC201:44+24BVIArr /Dep 5h 40m+0KYN513:06+1611h 22m-12
S  WTF 
438 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+24BVIArr /Dep +214h 35m+0KYN??21:50+2020h 6m-12
SMTWTFS
408 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+24BCTArr /Dep +41h 13m+0KYN??09:33+197h 49m-12
SMTWTFS
438 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC301:52+14BDTSArr /Dep 3h 40m+0KYN513:06+1611h 14m-11
S  WTF 
427 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC301:52+14BDTSArr /Dep +73h 40m+0KYN513:06+1711h 14m-11
  T   S
427 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...BRC301:52+14BDTSArr /Dep 4h 20m+0KYN513:37+1211h 45m-12
SMTWTFS
427 kmansariFaiz*^-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...BRC301:52+14BDTSArr /Dep +03h 30m+0KYN513:06+1411h 14m-11
 M     
436 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...BRC??01:52+14BDTSArr /Dep 5h 20m+0KYN??14:58+2113h 6m-11
SMTWTFS
436 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...BRC302:52+19BDTSArr +3/Dep 3h 5m+0KYN513:37+1210h 45m-24
SMTWTFS
436 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
1259
--
Σ Bikaner-Aurangabad...BRC??02:52+19BDTSArr +3/Dep +14h 20m-2KYN??14:40+1511h 48m-24
SMTWTFS
427 kmHussain*^~-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...BRC??02:52+19BDTSArr +3/Dep 4h 35m+0KYN??14:58+2112h 6m-23
SMTWTFS
427 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...BRC302:52+19BDTSArr +3/Dep 2h 30m+0KYN513:06+1610h 14m-23
S  WTF 
436 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
3515
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore n...BRC??02:52+19BVIArr +10/Dep 3h 2m+0TNA??12:03+39h 11m-25
SMTWTFS
380 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...BRC??02:52+19BDTSArr +3/Dep +02h 25m-3KYN??12:53+410h 1m-23
      S
417 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
14692
Σ Delhi-Vadodara-Mum...BRC??03:07+57BDTSArr +53/Dep +364h 5m-17KYN??12:57+489h 50m-3
 M    S
417 km-
19077
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...BRC??03:07+57BDTSArr +53/Dep 3h 30m+0TNA??12:03+38h 56m-5
 M  T S
399 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19078
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...BRC??03:07+27BDTSArr -5/Dep 2h 20m+0TNA??12:03+38h 56m-4
S      
399 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22545
--
Σ NZM-KCVL Gareeb Ra...BRC103:07+57BDTSArr +53/Dep +08h 45m-53TNA717:17+214h 10m-5
 M     
399 kmशताब्दी एक्सप्रेस दे...-
1395
Σ Aii kochuveli exp&...BRC103:13+35BDTSArr +25/Dep +08h 45m-25TNA717:17+214h 4m-13
     F 
399 kmPranav jain*^-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...BRC303:13+1:10BDTSArr /Dep 2h 50m+0KYN513:06+169h 53m-17
    T  
436 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...BRC303:13+1:10BDTSArr /Dep +02h 50m+0KYN513:06+149h 53m-17
 M     
436 kmCheetah*^~-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+35BDTSArr +25/Dep +443m-21KYN??09:33+196h 20m-11
S TW F 
427 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+35BDTSArr +25/Dep +2555m+0CKHS109:15-6h 2m-2
S TW F 
386 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC103:13+35BDTSArr +25/Dep 4h 10m+0KYN513:06+169h 53m-11
S  W F 
427 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC103:34+19BCTArr +12/Dep 4h 5m+0KYN513:06+169h 32m-2
S  WTF 
438 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19075
Σ New Delhi Thrivina...BRC??03:34+19BCTArr +12/Dep 3h 25m+0TNA??12:03+38h 29m-4
SMTWTFS
410 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC104:23-BCTArr /Dep 2h 25m+0KYN513:06-8h 43m-3
S  WTF 
447 kmPrakAsh*^~-
15401
Σ delhi-madgaon-mang...BRC104:23-BCTArr /Dep 5h 35m+0TNA715:43-11h 20m-5
SMTWTFS
410 kmadityashah291-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC104:23-BCTArr /Dep +09h 0m+0TNA719:08-14h 45m-5
SMTWTFS
410 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...BRC105:02+7BVIArr +3/Dep 2h 24m+0KYN513:37+128h 35m-12
SMTWTFS
427 kmRAAJ 25-
4520
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi d...BRC??05:02+7BDTSArr -2/Dep 3h 55m+0TNA??15:43+410h 41m-13
SMTWTFS
399 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??05:02+7BDTSArr -2/Dep 2h 35m+0KYN??14:58+219h 56m-11
SMTWTFS
436 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC105:02+7BDTSArr -2/Dep 9h 5m+0KYN521:05+2916h 3m-13
SMTWTFS
427 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...BRC??05:02+7BDTSArr -2/Dep +53h 18m+7KYN??15:28+1110h 26m-11
SMTWTFS
427 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...BRC??05:02+7BDTSArr -2/Dep 11h 10m+0KYN??23:13+2218h 11m-11
SMTWTFS
417 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...BRC??05:02+7BDTSArr -2/Dep +03h 45m+2KYN??16:06+1111h 4m-11
SMTWTFS
433 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep 2h 25m+0KYN??14:58+219h 13m-10
SMTWTFS
436 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep 4h 10m+0KYN??16:38+1210h 53m-11
SMTWTFS
436 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
1253
Σ Jodhpur-Ahmedabad-...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +12h 25m-2KYN??14:40+158h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
427 kmHussain*^~-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +03h 35m-3KYN??16:06+1110h 21m-10
SMTWTFS
433 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep 9h 55m+0KYN??22:11+1416h 26m-12
    T  
427 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
3018
Σ Jodhpur - madgaon ...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep 3h 45m+0TNA??15:43+49h 58m-12
SMTWTFS
399 kmAkshay*^-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...BRC205:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep 1h 25m+0KYN513:37+127h 52m-11
SMTWTFS
427 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
4194
--
Σ Jodhpur-Nanded&nbs...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +25h 15m-1KYN??17:30+1611h 45m-10
SMTWTFS
427 kmHussain*^~-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +53h 8m+2KYN??15:28+119h 43m-10
SMTWTFS
427 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1893
--
Σ Jaipur-Nasik ...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +12h 20m-1KYN??14:40+158h 48m-2
   W F 
438 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC005:52+13BCTArr +0/Dep 1h 20m+0KYN513:37+127h 45m-2
 M    S
438 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +06h 10m-2KYN??18:48+1012h 56m-2
   W F 
447 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC005:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep 1h 20m+0KYN513:37+127h 45m-2
   W F 
438 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC005:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep 40m+0KYN513:06+167h 14m-1
   W F 
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7331
Σ Jaipur - Mangalore...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep 3h 40m+0TNA??15:43+49h 51m-3
   W F 
410 kmAkshay*^-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...BRC??06:27+27DDRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0KYN??14:58+218h 31m-15
S  W   
432 kmMJ*^-
4195
--
Σ Bikaner-Nanded&nbs...BRC??06:27+27DDRArr /Dep +24h 50m+0KYN??17:30+1611h 3m-15
S  W   
432 kmHussain*^~-
4521
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi b...BRC??06:27+15DDRArr +1/Dep 3h 20m+0TNA??15:43+49h 16m-15
  T  F 
403 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...BRC??06:27+27DDRArr /Dep 4h 0m+0KYN??16:38+1210h 11m-16
S  W   
432 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...BRC??06:27+15DDRArr +1/Dep 2h 15m+0KYN??14:58+218h 31m-13
  T  F 
431 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...BRC??06:27+15DDRArr +1/Dep 4h 0m+0KYN??16:38+1210h 11m-14
  T  F 
431 kmkushanmaths-
15432
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...BRC??06:27+27DDRArr /Dep 3h 20m+0TNA??15:43+49h 16m-17
S  W   
404 kmDP~-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...BRC??06:45+7BCTArr /Dep 1h 25m+0KYN??14:58+218h 13m-1
SMTWTFS
447 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13706
Σ Ahmedabad Mangalor...BRC??06:45+7BCTArr /Dep 2h 45m+0TNA??15:43+48h 58m-3
SMTWTFS
410 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...BRC??06:45+7BCTArr /Dep +1045m+0KYN??14:05+217h 20m-2
 M     
428 kmDP~-
3513
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore m...BRC??07:07+14BVIArr +14/Dep 3h 23m+0TNA??15:43+48h 36m-16
  T    
380 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
4202
Σ Ajmer-Nanded ...BRC??07:07+35DDRArr +35/Dep +24h 10m-33KYN??17:30+1610h 23m-14
 M  T S
432 kmHussain*^~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...BRC??07:07+35DDRArr +35/Dep 3h 5m+0KYN??16:38+129h 31m-15
 M  T S
441 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...BRC??07:07+35DDRArr +35/Dep 1h 35m+0KYN??14:58+217h 51m-14
 M  T S
432 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...BRC??07:07+35DDRArr +35/Dep +23h 58m-33TNA??16:54+69h 47m-15
 M  T S
411 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...BRC??07:07+35DDRArr +35/Dep +52h 3m-30KYN??15:28+118h 21m-14
 M  T S
432 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13284
--
Σ AII ADI ST AWB&nbs...BRC??07:07+35DDRArr +35/Dep +11h 20m-34KYN??14:40+157h 33m-15
 M  T S
432 kmkushanmaths-
15431
--
Σ Ajmer-Marwar-Manga...BRC??07:07+35DDRArr +35/Dep 2h 40m+0TNA??15:43+48h 36m-16
 M  T S
404 kmDP~-
4518
--
Σ Gandhiham udupi&nb...BRC107:31+10BDTSArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7TNA717:17+29h 46m-14
 M   F 
399 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
4519
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi&n...BRC??07:31+10BDTSArr +7/Dep 1h 15m+0TNA??15:43+48h 12m-14
SMTWTFS
399 km21 Rj 6 DD 21 sht 3H...-
7031
--
Σ Bhuj marathwada Te...BRC??07:31+10BDTSArr +7/Dep +22h 45m-5KYN??17:30+169h 59m-12
SMTWTFS
427 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??07:31+10BDTSArr +7/Dep 9h 40m+0KYN??00:35+2017h 4m-13
SMTWTFS
436 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...BRC107:31+10BDTSArr +7/Dep 6h 25m+0KYN521:05+2913h 34m-14
SMTWTFS
427 kmKishor*^~-
14556
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...BRC??07:31+10BDTSArr +7/Dep +06h 35m-7TNA??21:03+613h 32m-14
     F 
406 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...BRC??07:31+10BDTSArr +7/Dep +07h 25m-7KYN??22:11+1714h 40m-14
  TW  S
427 kmKishor*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC??07:41+12BDTSArr /Dep +01h 30m+0KYN??16:06+118h 25m-9
 M  T S
432 kmLakshay-
8680
Σ Ahmedabad Kochuvel...BRC107:47+7BCTArr +7/Dep +03h 55m-7TNA717:17+29h 30m-3
 M   F 
410 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7KYN??16:06+118h 19m-1
 MTWTFS
444 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +7/Dep 2h 45m+0KYN??16:38+128h 51m-2
 MTWTFS
447 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9939
Σ Ahmedabad-Manglore...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +7/Dep 2h 20m+0TNA??15:43+47h 56m-3
 MTWTFS
410 kmTT of Goa Tejas is D...-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +7/Dep 1h 15m+0KYN??14:58+217h 11m-1
 MTWTFS
438 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13044
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +7/Dep +72h 0m+0KYN??15:55+238h 8m0
 MTWTFS
444 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +7/Dep +51h 43m-2KYN??15:28+117h 41m-1
 MTWTFS
438 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15044
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +7/Dep +07h 40m-7TNA??21:03+613h 16m-3
     F 
417 kmKishor*^~-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...BRC??08:05+20BVIArr +15/Dep +27h 45m-13KYN??21:50+2013h 45m-7
  T T S
408 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4189
--
Σ Jaipur-Nanded ...BRC??08:05+20BDTSArr +6/Dep +22h 30m-4KYN??17:30+169h 25m-7
  T T S
427 kmHussain*^~-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...BRC??08:05+20BDTSArr +6/Dep 1h 40m+0KYN??16:38+128h 33m-8
  T T S
427 kmCheetah*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:05+20ADHArr +13/Dep 22m+0KYN??14:58+216h 53m-7
  T T S
421 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:05+20ADHArr +13/Dep +550m-8KYN??15:28+117h 23m-7
  T T S
421 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...BRC??08:05+20BDTSArr +6/Dep +03h 30m-6KYN??18:48+1010h 43m-8
  T T S
436 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15434
--
Σ Jaipur-Mangalore T...BRC??08:05+20BDTSArr +6/Dep 1h 0m+0TNA??15:43+47h 38m-9
  T T S
399 kmDP~-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC??08:09+16BDTSArr /Dep +050m+0KYN??16:06+117h 57m-10
S  W F 
432 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...BRC??08:09+16BDTSArr /Dep 1h 40m+0KYN??16:38+128h 29m-11
S  W F 
426 kmapsaxena1956-
15433
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...BRC??08:09+16BDTSArr /Dep 1h 0m+0TNA??15:43+47h 34m-12
S  W F 
398 kmDP~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep 2h 5m+0KYN??16:38+128h 12m-23
SMTWTFS
409 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0TNA??16:54+68h 28m-23
SMTWTFS
406 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0KYN??18:48+1010h 22m-23
SMTWTFS
427 kmHussain*^~-
7288
Σ Punjab to Marathwa...BRC??08:26+42BDTSArr +33/Dep +21h 50m-31KYN??17:30+169h 4m-29
SMTWTFS
436 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9145
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...BRC208:26+42BDTSArr +33/Dep +02h 10m-33TNA717:17+28h 51m-31
 M   F 
399 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...BRC??08:26+42ADHArr +41/Dep +22h 21m-39TNA??16:54+68h 28m-30
SMTWTFS
400 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15459
--
Σ Amritsar-Ratnagiri...BRC??08:26+42BDTSArr +33/Dep +1255m-21DIVA??16:15+287h 49m-30
SMTWTFS
414 kmDP~-
18854
Σ Chandigarh - Kochu...BRC208:26-BVIArr /Dep +13h 25m+0PNVL718:05+119h 39m-23
 M   F 
415 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...BRC??09:02+10DDRArr /Dep +22h 33m+0KYN??18:48+109h 46m-5
SMTWTFS
432 kmHussain*^~-
14795
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai ...BRC??09:02+10DDRArr /Dep +05h 9m+0TNA??21:03+612h 1m-6
     F 
411 kmKishor*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...BRC??09:02+10DDRArr /Dep +21h 7m+0TNA??16:54+67h 52m-5
SMTWTFS
411 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...BRC??09:02+10BCTArr /Dep 5h 35m+0KYN??22:11+1413h 9m-6
    T  
438 kmKishor*^~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...BRC309:48+11DDRArr /Dep 1h 50m+0KYN521:05+2911h 17m-28
SMTWTFS
438 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+11DDRArr /Dep 2h 50m+0KYN??22:11+1412h 23m-28
    T  
432 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC309:48+11BCTArr /Dep +02h 35m+0KYN522:35+2112h 47m-27
SMTWTFS
444 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+11DDRArr /Dep 3h 55m+0KYN??23:13+2213h 25m-26
SMTWTFS
422 kmHussain*^~-
3877
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-A...BRC??09:48+11DDRArr /Dep +22h 45m+0KYN??22:07+1412h 19m-26
SMTWTFS
432 kmHussain*^~-
6917
Σ PBR/Porbandar to M...BRC309:48-DDRArr /Dep 3h 20m+0TNA522:33-12h 45m-28
SMTWTFS
426 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...BRC??09:48+11DDRArr /Dep 2h 50m+0KYN??22:11+1412h 23m-28
SM   F 
432 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
10229
--
Σ Porbandar - Mumbai...BRC??09:48+11DDRArr /Dep +03h 5m+0KYN??22:22+2312h 34m-27
 M W  S
432 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15358
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...BRC??09:48+11DDRArr /Dep +02h 0m+0TNA??21:03+611h 15m-28
     F 
411 kmKishor*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...BRC??09:48+11BCTArr /Dep +05h 0m+0KYN??00:58+1815h 10m-26
    T  
428 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...BRC??10:29+1:11DDRArr +19/Dep 2h 22m+0KYN??22:11+1411h 42m-67
SM   F 
432 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...BRC110:29+1:11DDRArr +19/Dep 1h 22m+0KYN521:05+2910h 36m-67
SMTWTFS
438 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...BRC??10:29+1:11BVIArr +45/Dep 2h 54m+0KYN??22:11+1411h 42m-67
    T  
408 kmKSG*^~-
3327
Σ H.Nizmuddin-Bandra...BRC311:10-BDTSArr /Dep 5h 25m+0TNA522:33-11h 23m-2
  T  F 
415 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+58BCTArr +56/Dep +21h 49m-54KYN??18:48+107h 28m-2
S  W   
438 kmCheetah*^~-
5178
--
Σ NDLS Shirdi Sai Ex...BRC??11:20+58BCTArr +56/Dep +05h 30m-56KYN??22:22+2311h 2m-2
   W   
438 kmLakshay-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+35BDTSArr +41/Dep 5h 50m+0KYN??23:13+2211h 48m-22
   W   
417 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+28BDTSArr +36/Dep 5h 50m+0KYN??23:13+2211h 48m-19
     F 
416 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+28BDTSArr +36/Dep +21h 19m-34KYN??18:48+107h 23m-20
     F 
426 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+28BDTSArr +36/Dep +43h 50m-32KYN??21:21+199h 56m-19
     F 
426 kmS K Jain*^~-
22031
--
Σ  < DR CB...BRC??11:25+28BDTSArr +36/Dep +03h 55m-36TNA??21:03+69h 38m-21
     F 
405 kmKishor*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...BRC011:40+5BDTSArr +10/Dep 2h 55m+0KYN521:05+299h 25m-20
S      
427 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site