Search Trains
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jun 29, 2017 13:22:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jun 29, 2017 13:22:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BRC/Vadodara Junction to LNL/Lonavala
50 Trains / 153 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 28 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 2 Duronto Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LNL⇒BRC   Filters   Dep: BRC   Arr: LNL   

Shortest Route: 461.67 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bharuch => Ankleshwar => Kosamba => Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora => Karjat

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

50 Long-Distance Trains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and LNL/Lonavala

Try these Via Stations: Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC201:21+5PNVL708:05+246h 44m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRBRC301:21+3PNVL708:05+76h 44m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+12LNL110:13+68h 52m5
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL465 km52 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRBRC304:17+14PNVL712:10+207h 53m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRBRC104:17+36PNVL712:10+437h 53m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRBRC304:17+16PNVL712:10+187h 53m1
    T S
II
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
19332Indore - Kochuveli W...ExpWRBRC004:50+3PNVL713:10-48h 20m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km49 km/hr
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWRBRC005:27+10PNVL712:10+176h 43m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km61 km/hr
19578Jamnagar - Tirunelve...ExpWRBRC005:27+5PNVL713:10-117h 43m4
S     S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km53 km/hr
07017Ahmedabad - Hyderaba...ExpSCRBRC??08:15+13LNL118:27+3210h 12m5
    T  
IISL3A
GNWL465 km46 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+14LNL117:53+99h 8m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL465 km51 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:00+17LNL119:38+1:168h 38m4
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+7LNL119:38+78h 28m5
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km55 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC211:25+15PNVL717:55+136h 30m1
S      
SL3A
2A
 409 km63 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...SFWRBRC111:25+8PNVL717:55+216h 30m4
    T  
IISL
2A
PQWL409 km63 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRBRC111:40+10LNL†??19:45+1:028h 5m6
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
 465 km58 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...SvdSWRBRC011:50+8PNVL718:30+86h 40m2
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02-LNL121:18-9h 16m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km50 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRBRC212:02+13LNL121:19+109h 17m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:02+14LNL121:18+99h 16m8
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:02+6LNL121:18+39h 16m9
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRBRC212:02+17LNL221:18+69h 16m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km50 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRBRC115:05-PNVL722:00-6h 55m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
16337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...ExpSRBRC115:05+13PNVL722:00+286h 55m7
 M    S
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRBRC115:05+6PNVL722:00+276h 55m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km59 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRBRC115:05+30PNVL722:00+396h 55m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
19260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...ExpWRBRC115:05+27PNVL722:00+526h 55m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC315:21+15PNVL723:25+08h 4m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km51 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC316:25+7LNL100:23+307h 58m6
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km58 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC316:25+14LNL100:23+437h 58m6
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km58 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRBRC116:55+14LNL102:43+149h 48m6
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km47 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+14LNL102:43+159h 48m9
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km47 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRBRC116:55+18LNL102:43+239h 48m7
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km47 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRBRC116:55+12LNL102:43+389h 48m8
S    F 
IISL2A1A
RLWL462 km47 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55-LNL102:43-9h 48m4
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km47 km/hr
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai ...HmsWRBRC017:10+13LNL†101:05+437h 55m4
 M     
3A
 465 km59 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRBRC118:08+7LNL103:03+288h 55m10
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL462 km52 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:08+7LNL103:03+138h 55m10
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRBRC118:08+16LNL103:02+198h 54m9
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
11087Veraval - Pune Expre...ExpCRBRC118:52+8LNL103:03+168h 11m10
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km56 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRBRC221:15+11LNL106:18+329h 3m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km51 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRBRC321:36+36PNVL704:55+377h 19m1
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
12978Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRBRC121:36+37PNVL704:55+267h 19m3
     F 
IISL3A
2A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRBRC121:48+15PNVL704:25+166h 37m4
    T  
3A
2A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRBRC021:48+19LNL106:18+158h 30m4
  T    
3A
RLWL462 km54 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+29LNL106:43+338h 33m5
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL466 km54 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10+18LNL†??06:38+178h 28m4
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
 462 km55 km/hr
12432Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRBRC122:36+17PNVL704:25+195h 49m1
S TW   
 409 km70 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+13LNL106:05+87h 29m2
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
 462 km62 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRBRC022:36+35PNVL704:25+355h 49m2
     FS
3A
2A
 409 km70 km/hr


153 ΣChains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and LNL/Lonavala

Xfer Stations: Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr +3/Dep +01h 25m-3LNL??08:48+138h 37m1
S T  F 
508 kmkushanmaths-
14485
Σ bhuj-madgaon triwe...BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr +3/Dep +182h 10m+15PNVL??08:25+438h 14m-2
S T  F 
439 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
20567
--
Σ  BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr +3/Dep +42h 50m+1LNL??10:33+1410h 22m0
S T  F 
508 kmAdiprem-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...BRC??00:20+6DDRArr +10/Dep +256m-8LNL??08:48+138h 28m0
SMTWTFS
504 kmninad-
10015
Σ Ahmedabad-Madgaon ...BRC??00:20+6DDRArr +10/Dep +181h 29m+8PNVL??08:25+438h 5m-3
SMTWTFS
444 kmJOSH*^~-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...BRC??00:20+6DDRArr +10/Dep +42h 24m-6LNL??10:33+1410h 13m-1
SMTWTFS
504 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...BRC??00:20+6DDRArr +10/Dep +66h 24m-4LNL??14:38+2114h 18m0
S  WTF 
504 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...BRC??00:20+6DDRArr +10/Dep +66h 24m-4LNL??14:38+1514h 18m0
 M     
504 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC??00:28+18BDTSArr +18/Dep +41h 45m-14LNL??10:33+1410h 5m-25
SMTWTFS
499 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...BRC??00:28+18BDTSArr +18/Dep +32h 18m-15LNL??11:08+2310h 40m-22
SMTWTFS
499 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...BRC??00:53+17DDRArr +12/Dep +32h 13m-9LNL??11:08+2310h 15m-14
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
7203
Σ Okha - Ernakulam c...BRC??00:53+17DDRArr +12/Dep +511h 55m+39PNVL??09:25+1:148h 32m-5
SMTWTFS
421 kmAkshay*^-
23241
--
Σ  BRC??00:53+17DDRArr +12/Dep +65h 40m-6LNL??14:38+2113h 45m-16
S  WTF 
504 kmKishor*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??01:31+9BDTSArr +2/Dep +445m+2LNL??10:33+149h 2m-5
   W   
499 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC??01:44+16BCTArr +12/Dep +25h 20m-10LNL??15:07+1613h 23m-10
SMTWTFS
510 kmHussain*^~-
2031
Σ Jaipur-LTT-Madgaon...BRC??01:44+16BVIArr +18/Dep +05h 0m-18PNVL??12:50+1511h 6m-13
SMTWTFS
412 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC??01:44+16BVIArr +18/Dep +65h 40m-12LNL??14:38+2112h 54m-9
S  WTF 
480 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+16BVIArr +18/Dep +214h 35m-16LNL??23:23+2221h 39m-9
SMT T  
480 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+16BCTArr +12/Dep +31h 13m-9LNL??11:08+239h 24m-7
SMTWTFS
510 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC??01:52+12BDTSArr /Dep +63h 40m+0LNL??14:38+2112h 46m-8
S  WTF 
499 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC??01:52+12BDTSArr /Dep +293h 40m+0LNL??14:38+4312h 46m-8
  T   S
499 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...BRC??01:52+12BDTSArr /Dep +24h 20m+0LNL??15:07+1613h 15m-9
SMTWTFS
499 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...BRC??01:52+12BDTSArr /Dep +03h 30m+0LNL??14:38+1512h 46m-8
 M     
508 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...BRC??01:52+12BDTSArr /Dep +145h 20m+0LNL??16:28+2714h 36m-8
SMTWTFS
508 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...BRC??02:52+21BDTSArr /Dep +03h 5m+0LNL??15:07+1612h 15m-21
SMTWTFS
507 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...BRC??02:52+21BDTSArr /Dep +154h 35m+0LNL??16:28+2713h 36m-20
SMTWTFS
498 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...BRC??02:52+21BDTSArr /Dep +02h 30m+0LNL??14:38+2111h 46m-20
S  WTF 
507 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
3515
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore n...BRC??02:52+21BVIArr /Dep +03h 2m+0PNVL??12:50+159h 58m-24
SMTWTFS
412 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...BRC??02:52+21BDTSArr /Dep +02h 25m+0LNL??14:23+2011h 31m-21
      S
490 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
19077
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...BRC??03:07+18BDTSArr +11/Dep +03h 30m-11PNVL??12:50+159h 43m-4
 M  T S
430 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19078
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...BRC??03:07+21BDTSArr +1/Dep +02h 20m-1PNVL??12:50+159h 43m-3
S      
430 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22545
--
Σ NZM-KCVL Gareeb Ra...BRC??03:07+18BDTSArr +11/Dep +08h 45m-11PNVL??18:05+1014h 58m-4
 M     
430 kmशताब्दी एक्सप्रेस दे...-
1395
Σ Aii kochuveli exp&...BRC??03:13+27BDTSArr +22/Dep +08h 45m-22PNVL??18:05+1014h 52m-12
     F 
431 kmPranav jain*^~-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...BRC??03:13+35BDTSArr +24/Dep +02h 50m-24LNL??14:38+2111h 25m-14
    T  
507 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...BRC??03:13+35BDTSArr +24/Dep +02h 50m-24LNL??14:38+1511h 25m-14
 M     
507 kmCheetah*^~-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+27BDTSArr +22/Dep +343m-19LNL??11:08+237h 55m-6
S TW F 
499 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+27BDTSArr +22/Dep +1455m-8LNL??10:43+217h 30m2
S TW F 
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC??03:13+27BDTSArr +22/Dep +64h 10m-16LNL??14:38+2111h 25m-8
S  W F 
499 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC103:34-BCTArr +11/Dep +64h 5m-5LNL114:38-11h 4m0
S  WTF 
510 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19075
Σ New Delhi Thrivina...BRC103:34-BCTArr +11/Dep +03h 25m-11PNVL712:50-9h 16m-4
SMTWTFS
442 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC??04:23+12BCTArr +9/Dep +02h 25m-9LNL??14:38+2110h 15m0
S  WTF 
518 kmPŕāķāşh-
15401
Σ delhi-madgaon-mang...BRC??04:23+12BCTArr +9/Dep +05h 35m-9PNVL??16:22+2411h 59m-4
SMTWTFS
441 kmadityashah291-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC??04:23+12BCTArr +9/Dep +29h 0m-7LNL??21:38+1117h 15m-2
SMTWTFS
497 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...BRC??05:02+13BVIArr +5/Dep +22h 24m-3LNL??15:07+1610h 5m-9
SMTWTFS
481 kmRAAJ 25-
4520
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi d...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +4/Dep +03h 55m-4PNVL??16:22+2411h 20m-12
SMTWTFS
431 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +4/Dep +142h 35m+10LNL??16:28+2711h 26m-8
SMTWTFS
508 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +4/Dep +19h 5m-3LNL??22:38+1617h 36m-12
SMTWTFS
499 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +4/Dep +23h 18m-2LNL??17:03+1012h 1m-7
SMTWTFS
499 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +4/Dep +211h 10m-2LNL??00:40+5119h 38m-9
SMTWTFS
491 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +4/Dep +213h 45m+17LNL??17:38+2212h 36m-9
SMTWTFS
508 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +10/Dep +142h 25m+4LNL??16:28+2710h 46m-7
SMTWTFS
508 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +10/Dep +04h 10m-10LNL??18:08+1012h 26m-8
SMTWTFS
508 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +10/Dep +213h 35m+11LNL??17:38+2211h 56m-8
SMTWTFS
508 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +10/Dep +09h 55m-10LNL??23:43+1718h 1m-9
    T  
499 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
3018
Σ Jodhpur - madgaon ...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +10/Dep +03h 45m-10PNVL??16:22+2410h 40m-11
SMTWTFS
431 kmAkshay*^-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +10/Dep +21h 25m-8LNL??15:07+169h 25m-8
SMTWTFS
499 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +10/Dep +23h 8m-8LNL??17:03+1011h 21m-6
SMTWTFS
499 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +4/Dep +21h 20m-2LNL??15:07+169h 15m1
 M    S
510 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+16BCTArr +3/Dep +06h 10m-3LNL??20:18+1314h 26m2
   W F 
519 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC??05:52+16BCTArr +3/Dep +21h 20m-1LNL??15:07+169h 15m1
   W F 
510 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??05:52+16BCTArr +3/Dep +640m+3LNL??14:38+218h 46m2
   W F 
510 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7331
Σ Jaipur - Mangalore...BRC??05:52+16BCTArr +3/Dep +03h 40m-3PNVL??16:22+2410h 30m-2
   W F 
442 kmAkshay*^-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...BRC??06:27+18DDRArr /Dep +152h 15m+0LNL??16:28+2710h 1m-12
S  W   
504 kmMJ*^-
4521
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi b...BRC??06:27+14DDRArr +13/Dep +03h 20m-13PNVL??16:22+249h 55m-15
  T  F 
436 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...BRC??06:27+18DDRArr /Dep +24h 0m+0LNL??18:08+1011h 41m-13
S  W   
504 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...BRC??06:27+14DDRArr +13/Dep +152h 15m+2LNL??16:28+2710h 1m-11
  T  F 
504 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...BRC??06:27+14DDRArr +13/Dep +24h 0m-11LNL??18:08+1011h 41m-12
  T  F 
504 kmkushanmaths-
15432
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...BRC??06:27+18DDRArr /Dep +03h 20m+0PNVL??16:22+249h 55m-16
S  W   
436 kmDP~-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...BRC??06:45+8BCTArr +3/Dep +141h 25m+11LNL??16:28+279h 43m2
SMTWTFS
519 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13706
Σ Ahmedabad Mangalor...BRC??06:45+8BCTArr +3/Dep +02h 45m-3PNVL??16:22+249h 37m-2
SMTWTFS
442 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
3513
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore m...BRC??07:07+6BVIArr +10/Dep +03h 23m-10PNVL??16:22+249h 15m-15
  T    
412 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...BRC??07:07+18DDRArr +18/Dep +03h 5m-18LNL??18:08+1011h 1m-12
 M  T S
513 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...BRC??07:07+18DDRArr +18/Dep +151h 35m-3LNL??16:28+279h 21m-11
 M  T S
504 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...BRC??07:07+18DDRArr +18/Dep +23h 58m-16LNL??18:49+1011h 42m-12
 M  T S
500 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...BRC??07:07+18DDRArr +18/Dep +22h 3m-16LNL??17:03+109h 56m-10
 M  T S
504 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15431
--
Σ Ajmer-Marwar-Manga...BRC??07:07+18DDRArr +18/Dep +02h 40m-18PNVL??16:22+249h 15m-15
 M  T S
436 kmDP~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC??07:41+13BDTSArr +9/Dep +211h 30m+12LNL??17:38+229h 57m-7
 M  T S
508 kmLakshay-
8680
Σ Ahmedabad Kochuvel...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr /Dep +03h 55m+0PNVL??18:05+1010h 18m-2
 M   F 
442 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr /Dep +212h 10m+0LNL??17:38+229h 51m1
 MTWTFS
519 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr /Dep +02h 45m+0LNL??18:08+1010h 21m1
 MTWTFS
519 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9939
Σ Ahmedabad-Manglore...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr /Dep +02h 20m+0PNVL??16:22+248h 35m-2
 MTWTFS
442 kmJOSH*^~-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr /Dep +151h 15m+0LNL??16:28+278h 41m2
 MTWTFS
510 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr /Dep +21h 43m+0LNL??17:03+109h 16m3
 MTWTFS
510 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15044
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr /Dep +37h 40m+0PNVL??21:50+2414h 3m-2
     F 
450 kmKishor*^~-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC??08:09+17BDTSArr +11/Dep +2150m+10LNL??17:38+229h 29m-8
S  W F 
508 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...BRC??08:09+17BDTSArr +11/Dep +21h 40m-9LNL??18:08+109h 59m-8
S  W F 
499 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...BRC??08:09+11BVIArr +12/Dep +27h 48m-10LNL??23:23+2215h 14m-4
  T T  
480 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...BRC??08:09+11BDTSArr +9/Dep +21h 40m-7LNL??18:08+109h 59m-5
  T T S
499 kmCheetah*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+11ADHArr +13/Dep +1525m+2LNL??16:28+278h 19m-4
  T T S
493 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+11ADHArr +13/Dep +253m-11LNL??17:03+108h 54m-3
  T T S
493 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...BRC??08:09+11BDTSArr +9/Dep +03h 30m-9LNL??20:18+1312h 9m-4
  T T S
508 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15433
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...BRC??08:09+17BDTSArr +11/Dep +01h 0m-11PNVL??16:22+248h 13m-11
S  W F 
431 kmDP~-
15434
--
Σ Jaipur-Mangalore T...BRC??08:09+11BDTSArr +9/Dep +01h 0m-9PNVL??16:22+248h 13m-8
  T T S
431 kmDP~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +22h 5m+0LNL??18:08+109h 42m-21
SMTWTFS
481 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0LNL??18:49+1010h 23m-21
SMTWTFS
495 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0LNL??20:18+1311h 52m-20
SMTWTFS
499 kmHussain*^~-
9145
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...BRC??08:26+15BDTSArr +12/Dep +02h 10m-12PNVL??18:05+109h 39m-30
 M   F 
431 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...BRC??08:26+15ADHArr +14/Dep +22h 21m-12LNL??18:49+1010h 23m-27
SMTWTFS
489 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15459
--
Σ Amritsar-Ratnagiri...BRC??08:26+15BDTSArr +12/Dep +555m-7PNVL??16:58+348h 32m-24
SMTWTFS
440 kmDP~-
18854
Σ Chandigarh - Kochu...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +13h 25m+0PNVL??18:05+109h 39m-24
 M   F 
397 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...BRC??09:02+8DDRArr +30/Dep +22h 33m-28LNL??20:18+1311h 16m-1
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
14795
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai ...BRC??09:02+8DDRArr +30/Dep +35h 9m-27PNVL??21:50+2412h 48m-5
     F 
444 kmKishor*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...BRC??09:02+8DDRArr +30/Dep +21h 7m-28LNL??18:49+109h 47m-2
SMTWTFS
500 kmसजन रेडियो बजाईयो जर...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...BRC??09:02+8BCTArr +30/Dep +05h 35m-30LNL??23:43+1714h 41m-3
    T  
510 kmKishor*^~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...BRC??09:48+12DDRArr +7/Dep +11h 50m-6LNL??22:38+1612h 50m-27
SMTWTFS
504 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+12DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7LNL??23:43+1713h 55m-25
    T  
504 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+12BCTArr -2/Dep +42h 35m+6LNL??00:04+5514h 16m-25
SMTWTFS
519 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+12DDRArr +7/Dep +23h 55m-5LNL??00:40+5114h 52m-24
SMTWTFS
496 kmHussain*^~-
6917
Σ PBR/Porbandar to M...BRC??09:48+12DDRArr +7/Dep +23h 20m-5PNVL??23:12+2613h 24m-27
SMTWTFS
453 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...BRC??09:48+12DDRArr +7/Dep +12h 50m-6LNL??23:43+2313h 55m-25
SM   F 
504 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15358
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...BRC??09:48+12DDRArr +7/Dep +32h 0m-4PNVL??21:50+2412h 2m-27
     F 
444 kmKishor*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...BRC??09:48+12BCTArr -2/Dep +05h 0m+2LNL??02:33+1:0416h 45m-24
    T  
502 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...BRC??10:29+12DDRArr +4/Dep +12h 22m-3LNL??23:43+2313h 14m-66
SM   F 
504 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...BRC??10:29+12DDRArr +4/Dep +11h 22m-3LNL??22:38+1612h 9m-68
SMTWTFS
504 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...BRC??10:29+12BVIArr +3/Dep +02h 54m-3LNL??23:43+1713h 14m-66
    T  
480 kmGopal*^-
3327
Σ H.Nizmuddin-Bandra...BRC??11:10+3BDTSArr +1/Dep +25h 25m+1PNVL??23:12+2612h 2m-4
  T  F 
447 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+4BCTArr +7/Dep +21h 49m-5LNL??20:18+138h 58m2
S  W   
510 kmCheetah*^~-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+19BDTSArr +34/Dep +25h 50m-32LNL??00:40+5113h 15m-20
   W   
491 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+37BDTSArr +46/Dep +25h 50m-44LNL??00:40+5113h 15m-17
     F 
490 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+37BDTSArr +46/Dep +21h 19m-44LNL??20:18+138h 53m-16
     F 
498 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+37BDTSArr +46/Dep +43h 50m-42LNL??22:53+1911h 28m-16
     F 
498 kmS K Jain*^~-
22031
--
Σ  < DR CB...BRC??11:25+37BDTSArr +46/Dep +33h 55m-43PNVL??21:50+2410h 25m-20
     F 
438 kmKishor*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...BRC??11:40+6BDTSArr +5/Dep +12h 55m-4LNL??22:38+1610h 58m-19
S      
499 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
766
Σ Himrock Super ...BRC??12:16+15BDTSArr +12/Dep +23h 55m-10PNVL??23:12+2610h 56m-19
S  WT S
447 kmVinay Kumar~-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...BRC??12:16+15BDTSArr +12/Dep +24h 30m-10LNL??00:40+5112h 24m-16
S  WT S
490 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...BRC??12:16+15BDTSArr +12/Dep +03h 25m-12LNL??23:43+1511h 27m-17
   W  S
498 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...BRC??12:16+15BDTSArr +12/Dep +13h 25m-11LNL??23:43+2311h 27m-17
S      
498 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...BRC??12:16+15BDTSArr +12/Dep +03h 25m-12LNL??23:43+1711h 27m-17
    T  
498 kmDP~-
404
Σ Ahmedabad-Mumbai-M...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +6/Dep +240m-4PNVL??23:12+266h 53m-2
 MTWTFS
459 kmJay Shah*^~-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...BRC??16:19+3BVIArr +3/Dep +02h 32m-3LNL??01:05+308h 46m0
   W  S
472 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +6/Dep +81h 25m+2LNL??01:13+418h 54m3
 MTWTFS
519 kmCheetah*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +6/Dep +02h 55m-6LNL??02:33+1:0410h 14m1
    T  
502 kmKishor*^~-
8746
Σ Ahmedabad Madgaon ...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +6/Dep +21h 45m-4PNVL??00:25+298h 6m0
 MTWTFS
459 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +6/Dep +82h 25m+2LNL??02:08+339h 49m1
 MTWTFS
519 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +6/Dep +21h 15m-4LNL??00:40+518h 21m1
 MTWTFS
502 kmDP~-
15448
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Goa Wee...BRC??16:25+13BDTSArr +3/Dep +355m+0PNVL??00:25+298h 0m-25
  T    
438 kmDP~-
15457
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Konkan ...BRC??16:25+13BDTSArr +3/Dep +01h 40m-3PNVL??01:15+248h 50m-27
  T    
438 kmDP~-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...BRC??16:25+13BDTSArr +3/Dep +935m+6LNL??01:13+418h 48m-22
  T    
498 kmDP~-
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...BRC??22:30+4DDRArr +12/Dep +22h 33m-10LNL??08:48+1310h 18m5
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
2678
--
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...BRC??22:30+4DDRArr +12/Dep +34h 34m-9LNL??11:08+2312h 38m7
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
19967
--
Σ  BRC??22:30+4BCTArr +4/Dep +152h 20m+11PNVL??08:25+439h 55m2
SMTWTFS
459 kmKishor*^~-
2652
Σ JAMNAGAR-RAJKOT-RA...BRC??22:44+14BVIArr +8/Dep +182h 39m+10PNVL??08:25+439h 41m-15
SMTWTFS
420 kmRAAJ 25-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...BRC??22:44+14BDTSArr +5/Dep +33h 13m-2LNL??11:08+2312h 24m-10
SMTWTFS
499 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...BRC??23:05+29DDRArr +11/Dep +21h 59m-9LNL??08:48+139h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...BRC??23:05+29DDRArr +11/Dep +34h 0m-8LNL??11:08+2312h 3m-23
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
6169
Σ Amritsar Madgaon L...BRC??23:05+29DDRArr +11/Dep +182h 32m+7PNVL??08:25+439h 20m-28
SMTWTFS
444 kmSir S Sreesanth-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...BRC??23:05+29DDRArr +11/Dep +22h 20m-9LNL??09:38+1310h 33m-23
SMTWTFS
504 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...BRC??23:55+23BVIArr +13/Dep +22h 7m-11LNL??09:38+139h 43m-4
SMTWTFS
480 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??23:55+23BCTArr +14/Dep +32h 43m-11LNL??11:08+2311h 13m-4
SMTWTFS
510 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...BRC??23:55+23BVIArr +13/Dep +21h 46m-11LNL??08:48+138h 53m-6
SMTWTFS
480 kmMacJNeo-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.