Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 13:33:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 13:33:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BRC/Vadodara Junction to LNL/Lonavala
24 Trains / 110 ΣChains

18 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LNL⇒BRC   Filters   Dep: BRC   Arr: LNL   

Shortest Route: 461.58 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Neral

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

24 Long-Distance Trains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and LNL/Lonavala

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+3LNL110:13+58h 52m5
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL465 km52 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+24LNL117:52+309h 7m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL465 km51 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:07+1:03LNL119:38+3:058h 31m4
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km54 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+1:13LNL319:37+388h 27m4
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km55 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02+13LNL121:18+79h 16m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km50 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRBRC212:02+24LNL121:19+149h 17m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:02+21LNL121:18+179h 16m8
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:02+14LNL121:18+109h 16m9
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRBRC212:02-LNL221:18-9h 16m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km50 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC316:25+17LNL100:23+287h 58m6
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km58 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC316:25+12LNL100:23+277h 58m6
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km58 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRBRC116:55+16LNL102:43+159h 48m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km47 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+36LNL102:43+199h 48m9
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km47 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRBRC116:55+38LNL102:43+89h 48m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km47 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRBRC116:55+32LNL102:43+129h 48m8
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km47 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+45LNL102:43+139h 48m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km47 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRBRC118:08+9LNL103:03+238h 55m10
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL462 km52 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:08-LNL103:03-8h 55m10
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRBRC118:08+9LNL103:02+178h 54m9
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:52+18LNL103:03+238h 11m10
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km56 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRBRC221:15+8LNL106:18+229h 3m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km51 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+18LNL106:43+208h 33m5
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km54 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10+8LNL†??06:38+378h 28m4
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
 462 km55 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+16LNL106:05+127h 29m2
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
 462 km62 km/hr


110 ΣChains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and LNL/Lonavala

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BRC200:11-BDTSArr -1/Dep 1h 25m+0LNL108:48-8h 37m1
S T  F 
508 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  BRC200:11+5BDTSArr -1/Dep 2h 50m+0LNL010:33+2810h 22m-1
S T  F 
510 kmAdiprem-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...BRC100:20-DDRArr +11/Dep 56m+0LNL108:48-8h 28m0
SMTWTFS
510 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...BRC100:20+9DDRArr +11/Dep 2h 24m+0LNL010:33+2810h 13m-2
SMTWTFS
512 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...BRC100:20+9DDRArr +11/Dep +76h 24m-4LNL114:38+2814h 18m-1
S  WTF 
512 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...BRC100:20+9DDRArr +11/Dep +76h 24m-4LNL114:38+2114h 18m-1
 M     
512 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC100:28+24BDTSArr +18/Dep 1h 45m+0LNL010:33+2810h 5m-26
SMTWTFS
501 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...BRC??00:28+24BDTSArr +18/Dep +52h 18m-13LNL??11:08+2110h 40m-23
SMTWTFS
501 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...BRC??00:53+14DDRArr +12/Dep +52h 13m-7LNL??11:08+2110h 15m-15
SMTWTFS
506 kmHussain*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC001:31+9BDTSArr +28/Dep 45m+0LNL010:33+289h 2m-6
   W   
501 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC201:44+26BCTArr +16/Dep 5h 20m+0LNL115:07+1913h 23m-11
SMTWTFS
512 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC201:44+26BVIArr +16/Dep +75h 40m-9LNL114:38+2812h 54m-10
S  WTF 
512 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+26BVIArr +16/Dep +214h 35m-14LNL??23:22+2121h 38m-10
SMTWTFS
482 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+26BCTArr +16/Dep +51h 13m-11LNL??11:08+219h 24m-8
SMTWTFS
512 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC301:52+15BDTSArr +4/Dep +73h 40m+3LNL114:38+2812h 46m-9
S  WTF 
501 kmPrayas*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC301:52+15BDTSArr +4/Dep +73h 40m+3LNL114:38+2112h 46m-9
  T   S
501 kmPrayas*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...BRC301:52+15BDTSArr +4/Dep 4h 20m+0LNL115:07+1913h 15m-10
SMTWTFS
501 kmansariFaiz*^-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...BRC301:52+15BDTSArr +4/Dep +03h 30m-4LNL114:38+2112h 46m-9
 M     
510 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...BRC??01:52+15BDTSArr +4/Dep +95h 20m+5LNL??16:28+2514h 36m-9
SMTWTFS
510 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...BRC302:52+19BDTSArr /Dep 3h 5m+0LNL115:07+1912h 15m-22
SMTWTFS
510 kmFan of 12479^~-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...BRC??02:52+19BDTSArr /Dep +114h 35m+0LNL??16:28+2513h 36m-21
SMTWTFS
501 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...BRC302:52+19BDTSArr /Dep +02h 30m+0LNL114:38+2811h 46m-21
S  WTF 
510 kmFan of 12479^~-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...BRC??02:52+19BDTSArr /Dep +02h 25m+0LNL??14:23+1711h 31m-22
      S
491 kmFan of 12479^~-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...BRC303:13+1:21BDTSArr +52/Dep +02h 50m-52LNL114:38+2811h 25m-15
    T  
510 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...BRC303:13+1:21BDTSArr +52/Dep +02h 50m-52LNL114:38+2111h 25m-15
 M     
510 kmPrayas*^~-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+35BDTSArr +26/Dep +543m-21LNL??11:08+217h 55m-7
S TW F 
501 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+35BDTSArr +26/Dep +2555m-1LNL??10:43+337h 30m2
S TW F 
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC103:13+35BDTSArr +26/Dep +74h 10m-19LNL114:38+2811h 25m-9
S  W F 
501 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC103:34+21BCTArr /Dep +74h 5m+0LNL114:38+2811h 4m0
S  WTF 
512 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC104:23+51BCTArr +54/Dep +02h 25m-54LNL114:38+2810h 15m-1
S  WTF 
521 kmPrakAsh*^~-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC104:23+51BCTArr +54/Dep +09h 0m-54LNL121:38+1117h 15m-2
SMTWTFS
499 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...BRC105:02+7BVIArr +3/Dep 2h 24m+0LNL115:07+1910h 5m-10
SMTWTFS
501 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??05:02+7BDTSArr -3/Dep +92h 35m+12LNL??16:28+2511h 26m-9
SMTWTFS
510 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC105:02+7BDTSArr -3/Dep +99h 5m+12LNL022:38+2717h 36m-11
SMTWTFS
501 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...BRC??05:02+7BDTSArr -3/Dep +53h 18m+8LNL??17:03+1712h 1m-8
SMTWTFS
501 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...BRC??05:02+7BDTSArr -3/Dep 3h 45m+0LNL??17:38+1412h 36m-9
SMTWTFS
508 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +92h 25m+6LNL??16:28+2510h 43m-8
SMTWTFS
510 kmFan of 12479^~-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +04h 10m-3LNL??18:08+1312h 23m-9
SMTWTFS
510 kmFan of 12479^~-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep 3h 35m+0LNL??17:38+1411h 53m-8
SMTWTFS
508 kmFan of 12479^~-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +09h 55m-3LNL??23:43+1217h 58m-10
    T  
501 kmFan of 12479^~-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...BRC205:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep 1h 25m+0LNL115:07+199h 22m-9
SMTWTFS
501 kmFan of 12479^~-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +53h 8m+2LNL??17:03+1711h 18m-7
SMTWTFS
501 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC005:52+13BCTArr +1/Dep 1h 20m+0LNL115:07+199h 15m0
 M    S
512 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+16BCTArr +2/Dep 6h 10m+0LNL??20:18+1514h 26m1
   W F 
521 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC005:52+16BCTArr +2/Dep 1h 20m+0LNL115:07+199h 15m0
   W F 
512 kmFan of 12479^~-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC005:52+16BCTArr +2/Dep +740m+5LNL114:38+288h 46m1
   W F 
512 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...BRC??06:27+25DDRArr /Dep +112h 15m+0LNL??16:28+2510h 1m-13
S  W   
506 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...BRC??06:27+25DDRArr /Dep +24h 0m+0LNL??18:08+1311h 41m-14
S  W   
506 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...BRC??06:27+14DDRArr +2/Dep +112h 15m+9LNL??16:28+2510h 1m-11
  T  F 
505 kmPrayas*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...BRC??06:27+14DDRArr +2/Dep +24h 0m+0LNL??18:08+1311h 41m-12
  T  F 
505 kmkushanmaths-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...BRC??06:45+7BCTArr +0/Dep +91h 25m+9LNL??16:28+259h 43m1
SMTWTFS
521 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...BRC??07:07+37DDRArr +35/Dep +03h 5m-35LNL??18:08+1311h 1m-13
 M  T S
515 kmFan of 12479^~-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...BRC??07:07+37DDRArr +35/Dep +111h 35m-24LNL??16:28+259h 21m-12
 M  T S
506 kmPrayas*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...BRC??07:07+37DDRArr +35/Dep +23h 58m-33LNL??18:49+1111h 42m-12
 M  T S
501 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...BRC??07:07+37DDRArr +35/Dep +52h 3m-30LNL??17:03+179h 56m-11
 M  T S
506 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??07:31+10BDTSArr +7/Dep +49h 40m-3LNL??02:08+2518h 37m-11
SMTWTFS
510 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...BRC107:31+10BDTSArr +7/Dep +96h 25m+2LNL022:38+2715h 7m-12
SMTWTFS
501 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...BRC??07:31+10BDTSArr +7/Dep +07h 25m-7LNL??23:43+2016h 12m-12
  TW  S
501 kmKishor*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC??07:41+12BDTSArr +8/Dep 1h 30m+0LNL??17:38+149h 57m-7
 M  T S
507 kmLakshay-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep 2h 10m+0LNL??17:38+149h 51m1
 MTWTFS
519 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 45m-8LNL??18:08+1310h 21m0
 MTWTFS
521 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep +111h 15m+3LNL??16:28+258h 41m1
 MTWTFS
512 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep +51h 43m-3LNL??17:03+179h 16m2
 MTWTFS
512 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...BRC??08:05+22BVIArr +17/Dep +27h 45m-15LNL??23:22+2115h 17m-5
  T T S
482 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...BRC??08:05+22BDTSArr +7/Dep +21h 40m-5LNL??18:08+1310h 3m-6
  T T S
501 kmPrayas*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:05+22ADHArr +14/Dep +1122m-3LNL??16:28+258h 23m-5
  T T S
495 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:05+22ADHArr +14/Dep +550m-9LNL??17:03+178h 58m-4
  T T S
495 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...BRC??08:05+22BDTSArr +7/Dep 3h 30m+0LNL??20:18+1512h 13m-5
  T T S
510 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC??08:09+16BDTSArr +2/Dep 50m+0LNL??17:38+149h 29m-8
S  W F 
507 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...BRC??08:09+16BDTSArr +2/Dep +21h 40m+0LNL??18:08+139h 59m-9
S  W F 
500 kmapsaxena1956-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +22h 5m+0LNL??18:08+139h 42m-21
SMTWTFS
483 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0LNL??18:49+1110h 23m-20
SMTWTFS
496 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep 3h 19m+0LNL??20:18+1511h 52m-20
SMTWTFS
501 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...BRC??08:26+44ADHArr +41/Dep +22h 21m-39LNL??18:49+1110h 23m-27
SMTWTFS
490 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...BRC??09:02+11DDRArr +31/Dep 2h 33m+0LNL??20:18+1511h 16m-2
SMTWTFS
506 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...BRC??09:02+11DDRArr +31/Dep +21h 7m-29LNL??18:49+119h 47m-2
SMTWTFS
501 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...BRC??09:02+11BCTArr +34/Dep +05h 35m-34LNL??23:43+1214h 41m-4
    T  
512 kmKishor*^~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...BRC309:48+12DDRArr +7/Dep +91h 50m+2LNL022:38+2712h 50m-26
SMTWTFS
512 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+12DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7LNL??23:43+1213h 55m-26
    T  
506 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC309:48+12BCTArr -2/Dep +02h 35m+2LNL000:04+3014h 16m-25
SMTWTFS
519 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...BRC??09:48+12DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7LNL??23:43+1613h 55m-26
SM   F 
506 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...BRC??09:48+12BCTArr -2/Dep +05h 0m+2LNL??02:33+1916h 45m-24
    T  
502 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...BRC??10:29+1:13DDRArr +20/Dep +02h 22m-20LNL??23:43+1613h 14m-65
SM   F 
506 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...BRC110:29+1:13DDRArr +20/Dep +91h 22m-11LNL022:38+2712h 9m-65
SMTWTFS
512 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...BRC??10:29+1:13BVIArr +46/Dep +02h 54m-46LNL??23:43+1213h 14m-65
    T  
482 kmGopal*^~-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+58BCTArr +57/Dep 1h 49m+0LNL??20:18+158h 58m1
S  W   
512 kmPrayas*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+28BDTSArr +33/Dep 1h 19m+0LNL??20:18+158h 53m-17
     F 
500 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+28BDTSArr +33/Dep +43h 50m-29LNL??22:53+2211h 28m-17
     F 
500 kmS K Jain*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...BRC011:40+6BDTSArr +8/Dep +92h 55m+1LNL022:38+2710h 58m-18
S      
501 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...BRC??12:16+1:31BDTSArr +1:28/Dep +03h 25m-1:28LNL??23:43+2011h 27m-18
   W  S
501 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...BRC??12:16+1:31BDTSArr +1:28/Dep +03h 25m-1:28LNL??23:43+1611h 27m-18
S      
501 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...BRC??12:16+1:31BDTSArr +1:28/Dep +03h 25m-1:28LNL??23:43+1211h 27m-18
    T  
501 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??15:05+22BSRArr +22/Dep +02h 37m-22LNL??01:05+2310h 0m-9
   W   
454 kmFan of 12479^~-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...BRC??16:19+12BVIArr +13/Dep +02h 32m-13LNL??01:05+238h 46m0
   W  S
472 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +8/Dep +31h 25m-5LNL??01:13+268h 54m2
 MTWTFS
521 kmPrayas*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 55m-8LNL??02:33+1910h 14m1
    T  
502 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +8/Dep +42h 25m-4LNL??02:08+259h 49m0
 MTWTFS
521 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...BRC??16:25+16BDTSArr -2/Dep +435m+6LNL??01:13+268h 48m-23
  T    
500 kmDP~-
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...BRC122:30-DDRArr +3/Dep 2h 33m+0LNL108:48-10h 18m5
SMTWTFS
510 kmHussain*^~-
2678
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...BRC??22:30+4DDRArr +3/Dep +54h 34m+2LNL??11:08+2112h 38m6
SMTWTFS
506 kmHussain*^~-
7985
Σ Delhi Pune Rainy s...BRC122:36+25PNVLArr +17/Dep +1:2922h 10m+1:12LNL004:25+2:1653h 49m16
S  W   
1916 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...BRC??22:45+14BDTSArr -2/Dep +53h 13m+7LNL??11:08+2112h 23m-11
SMTWTFS
501 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...BRC023:05-DDRArr +1:05/Dep 1h 59m+0LNL108:48-9h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
510 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...BRC??23:05+1:55DDRArr +1:05/Dep +54h 0m-1:00LNL??11:08+2112h 3m-24
SMTWTFS
506 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...BRC023:05+1:55DDRArr +1:05/Dep +22h 20m-1:03LNL109:38+1910h 33m-23
SMTWTFS
512 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...BRC123:55+16BVIArr +8/Dep +22h 7m-6LNL109:38+199h 43m-4
SMTWTFS
512 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??23:55+16BCTArr +1/Dep +52h 43m+4LNL??11:08+2111h 13m-5
SMTWTFS
512 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...BRC123:55-BVIArr +8/Dep 1h 46m+0LNL108:48-8h 53m-6
SMTWTFS
510 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...BRC123:55+16BVIArr +8/Dep +347m-5LNL107:58+1532h 3m-6
SMTWTFS
510 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...BRC123:55+16BCTArr +1/Dep 2h 10m+0LNL010:33+2810h 38m-8
SMTWTFS
512 kmWestern Railway°°°-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site