Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 13:33:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 13:33:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BRC/Vadodara Junction to LNL/Lonavala
26 Trains / 110 ΣChains

18 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LNL⇒BRC   Filters   Dep: BRC   Arr: LNL   

Shortest Route: 461.59 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bharuch => Ankleshwar => Kosamba => Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora => Karjat

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

26 Long-Distance Trains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and LNL/Lonavala

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+5LNL110:13+258h 52m5
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL465 km52 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+10LNL117:53+149h 8m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL465 km51 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:00+13LNL119:38+2:068h 38m4
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+9LNL319:38+68h 28m4
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km55 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ACExpSRBRC011:40-LNL019:38-7h 58m5
 M     
CC
3A2A
 462 km58 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02+11LNL121:18+109h 16m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km50 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRBRC212:02+48LNL121:19+499h 17m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:02+15LNL121:18+79h 16m8
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:02+15LNL121:18+59h 16m9
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRBRC212:02+15LNL221:18+69h 16m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km50 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC316:25+17LNL100:23+177h 58m6
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km58 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC316:25-LNL100:23-7h 58m6
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km58 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRBRC116:55+8LNL102:43+109h 48m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km47 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+22LNL102:43+199h 48m9
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km47 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRBRC116:55+24LNL102:43+109h 48m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km47 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRBRC116:55+19LNL102:43+139h 48m8
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km47 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+24LNL102:43+159h 48m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km47 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRBRC118:08+12LNL103:03+228h 55m10
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL462 km52 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:08+8LNL103:03+138h 55m10
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRBRC118:08+10LNL103:02+228h 54m9
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:52+14LNL103:03+138h 11m10
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km56 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRBRC221:15+13LNL106:18+219h 3m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km51 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRBRC021:48+1LNL106:18+208h 30m4
  T    
3A
 462 km54 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+13LNL106:43+188h 33m5
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL465 km54 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10-LNL†??06:38-8h 28m4
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
 462 km55 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+7LNL106:05+77h 29m2
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
 462 km62 km/hr


110 ΣChains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and LNL/Lonavala

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +01h 25m+3LNL??08:48+118h 37m1
S T  F 
508 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +182h 50m+21LNL??10:33+2810h 22m0
S T  F 
508 kmAdiprem-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...BRC??00:20+7DDRArr +16/Dep +256m-14LNL??08:48+118h 28m0
SMTWTFS
504 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...BRC??00:20+7DDRArr +16/Dep +202h 24m+4LNL??10:33+2810h 13m-1
SMTWTFS
504 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...BRC??00:20+7DDRArr +16/Dep +206h 24m+4LNL??14:38+3714h 18m0
S  WTF 
504 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...BRC??00:20+7DDRArr +16/Dep +76h 24m-9LNL??14:38+2114h 18m0
 M     
504 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC??00:28+34BDTSArr +35/Dep +201h 45m-15LNL??10:33+2810h 5m-25
SMTWTFS
498 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...BRC??00:28+34BDTSArr +35/Dep +32h 18m-32LNL??11:08+1410h 40m-22
SMTWTFS
498 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...BRC??00:53+13DDRArr +5/Dep +32h 13m-2LNL??11:08+1410h 15m-14
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??01:31+6BDTSArr +1:00/Dep +2045m-40LNL??10:33+289h 2m-5
   W   
499 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC??01:44+25BCTArr +19/Dep +25h 20m-17LNL??15:07+1713h 23m-10
SMTWTFS
510 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC??01:44+25BVIArr +24/Dep +205h 40m-4LNL??14:38+3712h 54m-9
S  WTF 
480 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+25BVIArr +24/Dep +214h 35m-22LNL??23:23+1721h 39m-9
SMTWTFS
480 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+25BCTArr +19/Dep +31h 13m-16LNL??11:08+149h 24m-7
SMTWTFS
510 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC??01:52+14BDTSArr /Dep +203h 40m+0LNL??14:38+3712h 46m-8
S  WTF 
499 km★Prayas★*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC??01:52+14BDTSArr /Dep +83h 40m+0LNL??14:38+1912h 46m-8
  T   S
499 km★Prayas★*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...BRC??01:52+14BDTSArr /Dep +24h 20m+0LNL??15:07+1713h 15m-9
SMTWTFS
499 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...BRC??01:52+14BDTSArr /Dep +03h 30m+0LNL??14:38+2112h 46m-8
 M     
508 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...BRC??01:52+14BDTSArr /Dep +15h 20m+0LNL??16:28+1214h 36m-8
SMTWTFS
508 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...BRC??02:52+18BDTSArr /Dep +03h 5m+0LNL??15:07+1712h 15m-21
SMTWTFS
508 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...BRC??02:52+18BDTSArr /Dep +34h 35m+0LNL??16:28+1213h 36m-20
SMTWTFS
499 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...BRC??02:52+18BDTSArr /Dep +132h 30m+0LNL??14:38+3711h 46m-20
S  WTF 
508 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...BRC??02:52+18BDTSArr /Dep +02h 25m+0LNL??14:23+2311h 31m-21
      S
491 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...BRC??03:13+41BDTSArr +20/Dep +132h 50m-7LNL??14:38+3711h 25m-14
    T  
508 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...BRC??03:13+41BDTSArr +20/Dep +02h 50m-20LNL??14:38+2111h 25m-14
 M     
508 km★Prayas★*^~-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+33BDTSArr +30/Dep +343m-27LNL??11:08+147h 55m-6
S TW F 
499 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+33BDTSArr +30/Dep +1455m-16LNL??10:43+237h 30m2
S TW F 
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC??03:13+33BDTSArr +30/Dep +204h 10m-10LNL??14:38+3711h 25m-8
S  W F 
499 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC??03:34+12BCTArr +14/Dep +204h 5m+6LNL??14:38+3711h 4m1
S  WTF 
510 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC??04:23+13BCTArr +13/Dep +132h 25m+0LNL??14:38+3710h 15m0
S  WTF 
519 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC??04:23+13BCTArr +13/Dep +29h 0m-11LNL??21:38+1017h 15m-2
SMTWTFS
499 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...BRC??05:02+14BVIArr +12/Dep +22h 24m-10LNL??15:07+1710h 5m-9
SMTWTFS
481 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??05:02+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +12h 35m-6LNL??16:28+1211h 26m-8
SMTWTFS
508 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??05:02+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +129h 5m+5LNL??22:38+2517h 36m-11
SMTWTFS
499 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...BRC??05:02+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 18m-5LNL??17:03+1112h 1m-7
SMTWTFS
499 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...BRC??05:02+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 45m-7LNL??17:38+912h 36m-9
SMTWTFS
508 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...BRC??05:42+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +12h 25m-6LNL??16:28+1210h 46m-7
SMTWTFS
508 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...BRC??05:42+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +64h 10m-1LNL??18:08+1612h 26m-8
SMTWTFS
508 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??05:42+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 35m-7LNL??17:38+911h 56m-8
SMTWTFS
508 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...BRC??05:42+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +09h 55m-7LNL??23:43+1618h 1m-9
    T  
499 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...BRC??05:42+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +21h 25m-5LNL??15:07+179h 25m-8
SMTWTFS
499 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...BRC??05:42+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 8m-5LNL??17:03+1111h 21m-6
SMTWTFS
499 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC??05:52+11BCTArr +4/Dep +21h 20m-2LNL??15:07+179h 15m1
 M    S
510 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +06h 10m-14LNL??20:18+1214h 26m2
   W F 
519 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +21h 20m-12LNL??15:07+179h 15m1
   W F 
510 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +2040m+6LNL??14:38+378h 46m2
   W F 
510 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...BRC??06:27+31DDRArr /Dep +32h 15m+0LNL??16:28+1210h 1m-12
S  W   
504 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...BRC??06:27+31DDRArr /Dep +74h 0m+0LNL??18:08+1611h 41m-13
S  W   
504 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...BRC??06:27+5DDRArr +5/Dep +32h 15m-2LNL??16:28+1210h 1m-11
  T  F 
504 km★Prayas★*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...BRC??06:27+5DDRArr +5/Dep +74h 0m+2LNL??18:08+1611h 41m-12
  T  F 
504 kmkushanmaths-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...BRC??06:45+15BCTArr +6/Dep +11h 25m-5LNL??16:28+129h 43m2
SMTWTFS
519 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...BRC??07:07+9DDRArr +7/Dep +63h 5m-1LNL??18:08+1611h 1m-12
 M  T S
513 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...BRC??07:07+9DDRArr +7/Dep +31h 35m-4LNL??16:28+129h 21m-11
 M  T S
504 km★Prayas★*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...BRC??07:07+9DDRArr +7/Dep +33h 58m-4LNL??18:49+1211h 42m-12
 M  T S
500 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...BRC??07:07+9DDRArr +7/Dep +22h 3m-5LNL??17:03+119h 56m-10
 M  T S
504 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??07:31+12BDTSArr +5/Dep +29h 40m-3LNL??02:08+1642h 37m-10
SMTWTFS
523 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...BRC??07:31+12BDTSArr +5/Dep +126h 25m+7LNL??22:38+2539h 7m-12
SMTWTFS
514 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...BRC??07:31+12BDTSArr +5/Dep +07h 25m-5LNL??23:43+1340h 12m-11
 MT  F 
514 kmKishor*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC??07:41+12BDTSArr -2/Dep +01h 30m+2LNL??17:38+99h 57m-7
 M  T S
507 kmLakshay-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8LNL??17:38+99h 51m1
 MTWTFS
519 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +62h 45m-2LNL??18:08+1610h 21m1
 MTWTFS
519 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +31h 15m-5LNL??16:28+128h 41m2
 MTWTFS
510 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +21h 43m-6LNL??17:03+119h 16m3
 MTWTFS
510 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC??08:09+18BDTSArr +10/Dep +050m-10LNL??17:38+99h 29m-8
S  W F 
507 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...BRC??08:09+18BDTSArr +10/Dep +71h 40m-3LNL??18:08+169h 59m-8
S  W F 
498 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...BRC??08:09+26BVIArr +29/Dep +27h 48m-27LNL??23:23+1715h 14m-4
  T T S
480 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...BRC??08:09+26BDTSArr +29/Dep +71h 40m-22LNL??18:08+169h 59m-5
  T T S
499 km★Prayas★*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+26ADHArr +33/Dep +325m-30LNL??16:28+128h 19m-4
  T T S
493 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+26ADHArr +33/Dep +253m-31LNL??17:03+118h 54m-3
  T T S
493 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...BRC??08:09+26BDTSArr +29/Dep +03h 30m-29LNL??20:18+1212h 9m-4
  T T S
508 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +72h 5m+0LNL??18:08+169h 42m-20
SMTWTFS
481 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +31h 53m+0LNL??18:49+1210h 23m-20
SMTWTFS
495 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0LNL??20:18+1211h 52m-19
SMTWTFS
499 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...BRC??08:26+19ADHArr +10/Dep +32h 21m-7LNL??18:49+1210h 23m-27
SMTWTFS
489 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...BRC??09:02+11DDRArr +25/Dep +22h 33m-23LNL??20:18+1211h 16m-1
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...BRC??09:02+11DDRArr +25/Dep +31h 7m-22LNL??18:49+129h 47m-2
SMTWTFS
500 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...BRC??09:02+11BCTArr +25/Dep +05h 35m-25LNL??23:43+1614h 41m-3
    T  
510 kmKishor*^~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...BRC??09:48+10DDRArr +7/Dep +121h 50m+5LNL??22:38+2512h 50m-26
SMTWTFS
504 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+10DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7LNL??23:43+1613h 55m-25
    T  
504 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+10BCTArr -3/Dep +02h 35m+3LNL??00:04+3214h 16m-25
SMTWTFS
519 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...BRC??09:48+10DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7LNL??23:43+1413h 55m-25
SM   F 
504 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...BRC??09:48+10BCTArr -3/Dep +05h 0m+3LNL??02:33+2016h 45m-24
    T  
502 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...BRC??10:29+14DDRArr +5/Dep +02h 22m-5LNL??23:43+1413h 14m-65
SM   F 
504 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...BRC??10:29+14DDRArr +5/Dep +121h 22m+7LNL??22:38+2512h 9m-66
SMTWTFS
504 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...BRC??10:29+14BVIArr +3/Dep +02h 54m-3LNL??23:43+1613h 14m-65
    T  
480 kmGopal*^~-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+16BCTArr +21/Dep +21h 49m-19LNL??20:18+128h 58m2
S  W   
510 km★Prayas★*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+1:16BDTSArr +1:08/Dep +21h 19m-1:06LNL??20:18+128h 53m-16
     F 
498 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+1:16BDTSArr +1:08/Dep +43h 50m-1:04LNL??22:53+1811h 28m-16
     F 
498 kmS K Jain*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...BRC??11:40+5BDTSArr +2/Dep +122h 55m+10LNL??22:38+2510h 58m-18
S      
499 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +03h 25m-15LNL??23:43+1311h 27m-17
   W  S
498 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +03h 25m-15LNL??23:43+1411h 27m-17
S      
498 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +03h 25m-15LNL??23:43+1611h 27m-17
    T  
498 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??15:05+4BSRArr +8/Dep +02h 37m-8LNL??01:05+2910h 0m-9
   W   
454 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...BRC??16:19+12BVIArr +15/Dep +02h 32m-15LNL??01:05+298h 46m0
   W  S
472 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +15/Dep +101h 25m-5LNL??01:13+308h 54m3
 MTWTFS
519 km★Prayas★*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +15/Dep +02h 55m-15LNL??02:33+2010h 14m1
    T  
502 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +15/Dep +22h 25m-13LNL??02:08+169h 49m1
 MTWTFS
519 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...BRC??16:25+22BDTSArr +3/Dep +1035m+7LNL??01:13+308h 48m-22
  T    
498 kmDP~-
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...BRC??22:30+3DDRArr +15/Dep +22h 33m-13LNL??08:48+1110h 18m5
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
2678
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...BRC??22:30+3DDRArr +15/Dep +34h 34m-12LNL??11:08+1412h 38m7
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
7985
Σ Delhi Pune Rainy s...BRC??22:36+11PNVLArr +32/Dep +1:3522h 10m+1:03LNL??04:25+2529h 49m16
no arr/dep
465 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...BRC??22:45+10BDTSArr /Dep +33h 13m+0LNL??11:08+1412h 23m-10
SMTWTFS
499 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...BRC??23:05+37DDRArr +5/Dep +21h 59m-3LNL??08:48+119h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...BRC??23:05+37DDRArr +5/Dep +34h 0m-2LNL??11:08+1412h 3m-23
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...BRC??23:05+37DDRArr +5/Dep +22h 20m-3LNL??09:38+1210h 33m-23
SMTWTFS
504 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...BRC??23:55+16BVIArr +16/Dep +22h 7m-14LNL??09:38+129h 43m-4
SMTWTFS
480 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??23:55+16BCTArr +10/Dep +32h 43m-7LNL??11:08+1411h 13m-4
SMTWTFS
510 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...BRC??23:55+16BVIArr +16/Dep +21h 46m-14LNL??08:48+118h 53m-6
SMTWTFS
480 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...BRC??23:55+16BVIArr +16/Dep 47m+0LNL??07:58+78h 3m-6
SMTWTFS
480 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...BRC??23:55+16BCTArr +10/Dep +202h 10m+10LNL??10:33+2810h 38m-7
SMTWTFS
510 kmWestern Railway°°°-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site