Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
PNVL/Panvel Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 16:54:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 16:54:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BRC/Vadodara Junction to PNVL/Panvel Junction
112 Trains / 43 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 46 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 6 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Passenger Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 2 Duronto Trains 44 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PNVL⇒BRC   Filters   Dep: BRC   Arr: PNVL   

Shortest Route: 408.85 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bharuch => Ankleshwar => Kosamba => Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

112 Long-Distance Trains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and PNVL/Panvel Junction

Try these Via Stations: Mumbai   Borivali  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22904Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra...ACSFWRBRC200:11+9BDTS*505:15-35h 4m2
S T  F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL382 km75 km/hr
12902Gujarat Mail (PT)SFWRBRC100:20+7DDR505:56+165h 36m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km69 km/hr
19708Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBRC100:28+34BDTS*306:35+356h 7m8
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL382 km62 km/hr
19022Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC100:48+45BDTS*007:35+156h 47m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km56 km/hr
22946Saurashtra MailSFWRBRC100:53+13DDR506:40+55h 47m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km67 km/hr
59460Veraval - Mumbai Cen...PassWRBRC100:53-DDR506:40-5h 47m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km67 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC201:21+7PNVL708:05+46h 44m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRBRC301:21+3PNVL708:05+86h 44m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
22964Bhavnagar - Bandra T...SFWRBRC301:21+11BDTS*007:35+36h 14m6
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL382 km61 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+5PNVL708:05+386h 44m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km61 km/hr
22934Jaipur - Mumbai Band...SFWRBRC201:31+6BDTS*507:35+1:006h 4m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km63 km/hr
12972Bhavnagar (T.) - Mum...SFWRBRC301:52-BDTS*308:40-6h 48m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km56 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRBRC002:35-BDTS*010:20-7h 45m4
    T  
CC
3A2A
RLWL382 km49 km/hr
82910Gorakhpur - Bandra T...PrmWRBRC??02:35-BDTS*010:20-7h 45m4
  T    
SL
3A2A
 382 km49 km/hr
14707Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRBRC302:52-BDTS*209:40-6h 48m6
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL382 km56 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRBRC103:07+7BDTS*208:10+75h 3m2
 M  T S
CC
3A
RLWL382 km76 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRBRC103:07+13BDTS*309:20-96h 13m1
S      
CC
3A2A
RLWL382 km61 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRBRC103:13+33BDTS*208:10+304h 57m3
S TW F 
3A
RLWL382 km77 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRBRC303:13+38BDTS*309:20+206h 7m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km62 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRBRC304:17+36PNVL712:10+217h 53m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRBRC104:17+6PNVL712:10+257h 53m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRBRC304:17+17PNVL712:10+167h 53m1
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
19332Indore - Kochuveli W...ExpWRBRC004:50+46PNVL713:10+268h 20m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km49 km/hr
22956Kutch SF ExpressSFWRBRC105:02+14BDTS*511:25+76h 23m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km60 km/hr
01706Jabalpur - Bandra Te...SFWCRBRC005:10+1:18BDTS*011:15+1:296h 5m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km63 km/hr
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWRBRC005:27+6PNVL712:10+196h 43m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km61 km/hr
19578Jamnagar - Tirunelve...ExpWRBRC005:27-PNVL713:10-7h 43m4
S     S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km53 km/hr
12479Suryanagari SF Expre...SFNWRBRC205:42+18BDTS*311:35+75h 53m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL382 km65 km/hr
09564Okha - Sainagar Shir...ExpWRBRC005:55-KYN013:10-7h 15m3
   W   
IISL
2A
 391 km54 km/hr
12489Bikaner - Dadar SF E...SFNWRBRC006:27-DDR*612:00-5h 33m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km70 km/hr
12960Bhuj - Dadar SF Expr...SFWRBRC006:27+5DDR*612:00+55h 33m3
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km70 km/hr
12990Ajmer - Dadar SF Exp...SFNWRBRC107:07+9DDR*612:40+75h 33m5
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km70 km/hr
22473Bikaner - Mumbai Ban...SFNWRBRC307:07+18BDTS*012:45+135h 38m5
  T    
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL382 km68 km/hr
22966Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mu...SFWRBRC107:07+7BDTS*412:45-45h 38m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km68 km/hr
09012Bikaner - Mumbai Ban...ExpWRBRC007:07+4:40BDTS*012:45+3:455h 38m4
     F 
SL
3A2A
PQWL382 km68 km/hr
19116Sayaji Nagari Expres...ExpWRBRC107:31+12DDR??13:45-6h 14m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
22902Udaipur City - Bandr...SFWRBRC307:41+12BDTS*013:40-25h 59m3
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km64 km/hr
12980Jaipur - Mumbai Band...SFNWRBRC108:09+26BDTS*314:20+296h 11m6
  T T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL382 km62 km/hr
12996Udaipur City - Mumba...SFNWRBRC108:09+18BDTS*314:20+106h 11m5
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km62 km/hr
22996Ajmer - Bandra (T.) ...SFNWRBRC108:17-BDTS*314:20-6h 3m5
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km63 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRBRC208:26+19BDTS*514:45+76h 19m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL382 km60 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRBRC208:26-BDTS*514:45-6h 19m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km60 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+10PNVL715:45+157h 0m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km58 km/hr
22954Gujarat Superfast Ex...SFWRBRC109:02+11DDR515:31+256h 29m18
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
RLWL387 km60 km/hr
09617Ajmer Urs - Bandra T...ExpNWRBRC??09:20-BDTS*016:20-7h 0m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km55 km/hr
19216Saurashtra ExpressExpWRBRC309:48+10DDR518:40+78h 52m31
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
RLWL387 km44 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRBRC110:29+14DDR519:08+58h 39m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL387 km45 km/hr
11103Jhansi - Mumbai Band...ExpNCRBRC110:43+2:05BDTS*016:45+1:426h 2m3
 MT    
IISL3A
PQWL382 km63 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:00+13KYN617:47+516h 47m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km57 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRBRC311:10+3BDTS*216:35+85h 25m1
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km70 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+9KYN817:47+206h 37m3
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km59 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC211:25+7PNVL717:55+166h 30m1
S      
SL3A
2A1A
 409 km63 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...SFWRBRC111:25+15PNVL717:55+286h 30m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km63 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRBRC011:25+1:16BDTS*016:45+1:085h 20m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km72 km/hr
09018Ajmer - Bandra Termi...ExpWRBRC011:25-BDTS*??17:35-6h 10m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 382 km62 km/hr
22916Hisar - Bandra Termi...SFWRBRC011:25+20BDTS*016:45+215h 20m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km72 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ACExpSRBRC011:40-KYN018:00-6h 20m4
 M     
CC
3A2A
 387 km61 km/hr
22932Jaisalmer - Mumbai B...SFWRBRC011:40+5BDTS*017:35+25h 55m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km65 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRBRC111:40+10PNVL718:25+226h 45m4
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km61 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRBRC011:50+10PNVL718:30+156h 40m2
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02+11KJT†120:32+158h 30m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km51 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRBRC212:02+48KJT120:28+568h 26m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km51 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:02+15KJT120:28+128h 26m7
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km51 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:02+15KJT120:28+138h 26m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km51 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRBRC212:02+15KYN619:42+77h 40m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km51 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRBRC112:16+21BDTS*318:05+155h 49m4
S  WT S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km66 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRBRC115:05+4PNVL722:00+176h 55m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
16337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...ExpSRBRC115:05+9PNVL722:00+276h 55m7
 M    S
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRBRC115:05+13PNVL722:00+266h 55m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km59 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRBRC115:05+37PNVL722:00+416h 55m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
19260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...ExpWRBRC115:05+16PNVL722:00+316h 55m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC015:12+14BDTS*522:00-36h 48m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km56 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC315:21+23PNVL723:25-68h 4m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km51 km/hr
09619Ajmer - Bandra Termi...ExpNWRBRC015:55-BDTS*022:00-6h 5m5
   W   
II2SSL
3A
GNWL382 km63 km/hr
19062Ramnagar - Bandra Te...ExpWRBRC115:59+58BDTS*022:25+226h 26m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km59 km/hr
22443Kanpur - Mumbai Band...SFNCRBRC215:59+3:08BDTS*423:05+1:557h 6m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km54 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC216:25+22BDTS*022:25+36h 0m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km64 km/hr
22952Gandhidham - Mumbai ...SFWRBRC216:25+13BDTS*022:25+66h 0m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km64 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC316:25+17KJT†123:30+177h 5m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
 434 km61 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC316:25-KYN022:42-6h 17m5
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
59442Ahmedabad-Mumbai Cen...PassWRBRC316:45+40DDR504:03+2811h 18m53
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
RLWL387 km34 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRBRC116:55+8KJT101:58+89h 3m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km48 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+22KJT101:58+169h 3m8
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km48 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRBRC116:55+24KJT101:58+109h 3m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km48 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRBRC116:55+19KJT101:58+69h 3m7
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km48 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+24KYN601:03+28h 8m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km48 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRBRC118:08+12KJT102:18+168h 10m9
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL434 km53 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:08+8KJT102:18+138h 10m9
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km53 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRBRC118:08+10KJT102:18+188h 10m8
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km53 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:52+14KJT102:18+137h 26m9
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km58 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRBRC319:50+18BDTS*104:20+48h 30m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km45 km/hr
19038Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBRC120:55+1:50BDTS*204:35+507h 40m7
S T T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km50 km/hr
19040Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBRC120:55+6:31BDTS*204:35+5:437h 40m7
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km50 km/hr
09621Ajmer - Bandra Termi...SFNWRBRC021:10-BDTS*404:45-7h 35m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km50 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRBRC221:15+13KJT105:28+318h 13m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL434 km53 km/hr
09723Jaipur - Bandra Term...SFNWRBRC021:20-BDTS*204:45-7h 25m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km51 km/hr
09458Gandhidham - Tirunel...ExpWRBRC021:25-PNVL004:25-7h 0m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL409 km58 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRBRC321:36+35PNVL704:55+187h 19m1
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
12978Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRBRC121:36+38PNVL704:55+277h 19m3
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRBRC121:48+18PNVL704:25+96h 37m4
    T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRBRC021:48+1KYN604:47+216h 59m3
  T    
3A
 387 km55 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+13KJT105:58+207h 48m4
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL438 km56 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10-KJT†??05:57-7h 47m3
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL434 km56 km/hr
12928Vadodara - Mumbai Ce...SFWRBRC*122:30+3DDR504:19+155h 49m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL387 km67 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRBRC122:36+11PNVL704:25+325h 49m1
S TW   
3A
2A1A
 409 km70 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+7KJT†??05:23+156h 47m1
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
 434 km64 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRBRC022:36+21PNVL704:25+285h 49m2
     FS
3A
2A1A
 409 km70 km/hr
19018Saurashtra Janta Exp...ExpWRBRC122:45-BDTS*305:40-6h 55m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km55 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRBRC023:05+37DDR504:53+55h 48m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km67 km/hr
22928Lokshakti ExpressSFWRBRC223:10+15BDTS*205:50+96h 40m10
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
09030Ahmedabad - Bandra T...SFWRBRC023:45-BDTS*??06:15-6h 30m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km59 km/hr
22936Palitana - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC023:45+9BDTS*006:15+36h 30m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km59 km/hr


43 ΣChains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and PNVL/Panvel Junction

Xfer Stations: Mumbai   Borivali  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1251
--
Σ Jaipur-Aurangabad&...BRC??01:44+25BCTArr +19/Dep +06h 20m-19TNA??14:23+212h 39m-14
SMTWTFS
417 kmHussain*^~-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC??01:44+25BCTArr +19/Dep +25h 20m-17KJT??14:18+1812h 34m-11
SMTWTFS
482 kmHussain*^~-
2031
Σ Jaipur-LTT-Madgaon...BRC??01:44+25BVIArr +24/Dep +25h 0m-22PNVL??12:50+1711h 6m-13
SMTWTFS
412 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC??01:44+25BVIArr +24/Dep +205h 40m-4KJT??13:48+3912h 4m-10
S  WTF 
452 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+25BVIArr +24/Dep +214h 35m-22KJT??22:38+1920h 54m-10
SMTWTFS
452 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+25BCTArr +19/Dep +31h 13m-16KJT??10:18+188h 34m-9
SMTWTFS
482 kmHussain*^~-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC??03:34+12BCTArr +14/Dep +204h 5m+6KJT??13:48+3910h 14m0
S  WTF 
482 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19075
Σ New Delhi Thrivina...BRC??03:34+12BCTArr +14/Dep +23h 25m-12PNVL??12:50+179h 16m-3
SMTWTFS
442 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC??04:23+13BCTArr +13/Dep +132h 25m+0KJT??13:48+399h 25m-1
S  WTF 
491 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
15401
Σ delhi-madgaon-mang...BRC??04:23+13BCTArr +13/Dep +05h 35m-13PNVL??16:22+2311h 59m-4
SMTWTFS
442 kmadityashah291-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC??04:23+13BCTArr +13/Dep +29h 0m-11PNVL??19:42+2815h 19m-4
SMTWTFS
442 kmS V Iyer*^~-
1893
--
Σ Jaipur-Nasik ...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +02h 20m-14TNA??14:23+28h 31m-3
   W F 
417 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC??05:52+11BCTArr +4/Dep +21h 20m-2KJT??14:18+188h 26m0
 M    S
482 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +06h 10m-14KJT??19:28+1413h 36m0
   W F 
491 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +21h 20m-12KJT??14:18+188h 26m0
   W F 
482 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +2040m+6KJT??13:48+397h 56m1
   W F 
482 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7331
Σ Jaipur - Mangalore...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +03h 40m-14PNVL??16:22+2310h 30m-2
   W F 
442 kmAkshay*^-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...BRC??06:45+15BCTArr +6/Dep +11h 25m-5KJT??15:43+118h 58m1
SMTWTFS
491 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13706
Σ Ahmedabad Mangalor...BRC??06:45+15BCTArr +6/Dep +02h 45m-6PNVL??16:22+239h 37m-2
SMTWTFS
442 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...BRC??06:45+15BCTArr +6/Dep +045m-6KYN??14:05+77h 20m-2
 M     
428 kmDP~-
8680
Σ Ahmedabad Kochuvel...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +03h 55m-8PNVL??18:05+810h 18m-2
 M   F 
442 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8KJT??16:48+119h 1m0
 MTWTFS
491 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +62h 45m-2KJT??17:18+219h 31m0
 MTWTFS
491 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9939
Σ Ahmedabad-Manglore...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8PNVL??16:22+238h 35m-2
 MTWTFS
442 kmJOSH*^~-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +31h 15m-5KJT??15:43+117h 56m1
 MTWTFS
482 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13044
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +102h 0m+2TNA??15:33+167h 46m-2
 MTWTFS
426 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +21h 43m-6KJT??16:08+118h 21m1
 MTWTFS
482 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15044
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +07h 40m-8PNVL??21:50+1514h 3m-2
     F 
450 kmKishor*^~-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+16BCTArr +21/Dep +21h 49m-19KJT??19:28+148h 8m0
S  W   
482 km★Prayas★*^~-
5178
--
Σ NDLS Shirdi Sai Ex...BRC??11:20+16BCTArr +21/Dep +05h 30m-21TNA??22:03+810h 43m-3
   W   
417 kmLakshay-
404
Σ Ahmedabad-Mumbai-M...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +15/Dep +340m-12PNVL??23:12+236h 53m-2
 MTWTFS
459 kmJay Shah*^~-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...BRC??16:19+12BVIArr +15/Dep +02h 32m-15KJT??00:27+88h 8m-1
   W  S
444 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +15/Dep +101h 25m-5KJT??00:28+258h 9m1
 MTWTFS
491 km★Prayas★*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +15/Dep +02h 55m-15KJT??01:43+239h 24m0
    T  
474 kmKishor*^~-
8746
Σ Ahmedabad Madgaon ...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +15/Dep +21h 45m-13PNVL??00:25+298h 6m-1
 MTWTFS
459 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +15/Dep +22h 25m-13KJT??01:23+169h 4m0
 MTWTFS
491 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +15/Dep +141h 15m-1TNA??22:53+216h 34m-3
 MTWTFS
410 kmDP~-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...BRC??23:55+16BVIArr +16/Dep +22h 7m-14KJT??08:43+158h 48m-6
SMTWTFS
452 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??23:55+16BCTArr +10/Dep +32h 43m-7KJT??10:18+1810h 23m-6
SMTWTFS
482 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...BRC??23:55+16BVIArr +16/Dep +21h 46m-14KJT??08:05+168h 10m-7
SMTWTFS
452 kmMacJNeo-
6891
Σ Indore-Mumbai-Madg...BRC??23:55+16BVIArr +16/Dep +92h 19m-7PNVL??08:25+338h 30m-9
SMTWTFS
420 kmxxx-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...BRC??23:55+16BVIArr +16/Dep 47m+0KJT??07:13+107h 18m-7
SMTWTFS
452 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...BRC??23:55+16BCTArr +10/Dep +202h 10m+10KJT??09:43+549h 48m-8
SMTWTFS
482 kmWestern Railway°°°-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site