Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
PNVL/Panvel Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 13:46:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 13:46:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BRC/Vadodara Junction to PNVL/Panvel Junction
115 Trains / 43 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 46 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 6 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Passenger Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 2 Duronto Trains 47 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PNVL⇒BRC   Filters   Dep: BRC   Arr: PNVL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

115 Long-Distance Trains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and PNVL/Panvel Junction

Try these Via Stations: Mumbai   Borivali  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22904Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra...ACSFWRBRC200:11+10BDTS*505:15+55h 4m2
S T  F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL382 km75 km/hr
12902Gujarat Mail (PT)SFWRBRC100:20+6DDR505:56+75h 36m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km69 km/hr
19708Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBRC100:28+21BDTS*306:35+186h 7m8
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL382 km62 km/hr
19042Ghazipur City - Band...ExpWRBRC000:40+3:35BDTS*007:50+3:127h 10m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km53 km/hr
19022Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC100:48+9BDTS*007:35+16h 47m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km56 km/hr
22946Saurashtra MailSFWRBRC100:53+11DDR506:40+145h 47m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km67 km/hr
59460Veraval - Mumbai Cen...PassWRBRC100:53-DDR506:40-5h 47m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km67 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC201:21+4PNVL708:05+106h 44m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRBRC301:21+2PNVL708:05+106h 44m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
22964Bhavnagar - Bandra T...SFWRBRC301:21+18BDTS*007:35+176h 14m6
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL382 km61 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+8PNVL708:05+166h 44m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km61 km/hr
22934Jaipur - Mumbai Band...SFWRBRC201:31+6BDTS*507:35+36h 4m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km63 km/hr
12972Bhavnagar (T.) - Mum...SFWRBRC301:52+12BDTS*308:40+56h 48m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km56 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRBRC002:35+1:04BDTS*010:20+177h 45m4
    T  
CC
3A2A
RLWL382 km49 km/hr
82910Gorakhpur - Bandra T...PrmWRBRC??02:35+39BDTS*010:20+07h 45m4
  T    
SL
3A2A
GNWL382 km49 km/hr
14707Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRBRC302:52+19BDTS*209:40+06h 48m6
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL382 km56 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRBRC103:07+15BDTS*208:10+85h 3m2
 M  T S
CC
3A
RLWL382 km76 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRBRC103:07+14BDTS*309:20-96h 13m1
S      
CC
3A2A
RLWL382 km61 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRBRC103:13+21BDTS*208:10+154h 57m3
S TW F 
3A
RLWL382 km77 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRBRC303:13+31BDTS*309:20+126h 7m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km62 km/hr
22936Palitana - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC003:57+42BDTS*010:20-86h 23m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km60 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRBRC304:17+12PNVL712:10+187h 53m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRBRC104:17+11PNVL712:10+197h 53m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRBRC304:17+14PNVL712:10+187h 53m1
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
19332Indore - Kochuveli W...ExpWRBRC004:50+4PNVL713:10+68h 20m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km49 km/hr
22956Kutch SF ExpressSFWRBRC105:02+11BDTS*511:25+16h 23m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km60 km/hr
01706Jabalpur - Bandra Te...SFWCRBRC005:10+1:05BDTS*011:15+496h 5m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km63 km/hr
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWRBRC005:27+4PNVL712:10+396h 43m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km61 km/hr
19578Jamnagar - Tirunelve...ExpWRBRC005:27+4PNVL713:10-57h 43m4
S     S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km53 km/hr
22994Mahuva - Mumbai Band...SFWRBRC005:27+17BDTS*011:55+266h 28m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km59 km/hr
12479Suryanagari SF Expre...SFNWRBRC205:42+12BDTS*311:35+75h 53m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL382 km65 km/hr
09564Okha - Sainagar Shir...ExpWRBRC005:55+14KYN013:10+307h 15m3
   W   
IISL
2A
GNWL387 km53 km/hr
12489Bikaner - Dadar SF E...SFNWRBRC006:27+15DDR*612:00+255h 33m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km70 km/hr
12960Bhuj - Dadar SF Expr...SFWRBRC006:27+12DDR*612:00+105h 33m3
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km70 km/hr
12990Ajmer - Dadar SF Exp...SFNWRBRC107:07+16DDR*612:40+195h 33m5
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km70 km/hr
22473Bikaner - Mumbai Ban...SFNWRBRC307:07+5BDTS*012:45+55h 38m5
  T    
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL382 km68 km/hr
22966Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mu...SFWRBRC107:07+4BDTS*412:45+105h 38m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km68 km/hr
09012Bikaner - Mumbai Ban...SFWRBRC007:07+24BDTS*012:45+295h 38m4
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL382 km68 km/hr
19116Sayaji Nagari Expres...ExpWRBRC107:31+9DDR*??13:45+216h 14m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
22902Udaipur City - Bandr...SFWRBRC307:41+18BDTS*013:40+105h 59m3
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km64 km/hr
12980Jaipur - Mumbai Band...SFNWRBRC108:09+10BDTS*314:20+56h 11m6
  T T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL382 km62 km/hr
12996Udaipur City - Mumba...SFNWRBRC108:09+15BDTS*314:20+86h 11m5
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km62 km/hr
07017Ahmedabad - Hyderaba...ExpSCRBRC??08:15+13PNVL??16:15+388h 0m3
    T  
IISL3A
 409 km51 km/hr
22996Ajmer - Bandra (T.) ...SFNWRBRC108:17-BDTS*314:20-6h 3m5
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km63 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRBRC208:26+18BDTS*514:45+106h 19m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL382 km60 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRBRC208:26-BDTS*514:45-6h 19m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km60 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+13PNVL715:45+157h 0m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km58 km/hr
22954Gujarat Superfast Ex...SFWRBRC109:02+9DDR515:31+316h 29m18
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
RLWL387 km60 km/hr
19216Saurashtra ExpressExpWRBRC309:48+8DDR518:40+98h 52m31
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
RLWL387 km44 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRBRC110:29+15DDR519:08+68h 39m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
PQWL387 km45 km/hr
11103Jhansi - Mumbai Band...ExpNCRBRC110:43+2:23BDTS*016:45+1:566h 2m3
 MT    
IISL3A
PQWL382 km63 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:00+17KYN617:47+416h 47m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km57 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRBRC311:10+3BDTS*216:35+125h 25m1
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km70 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+9KJT†??18:48-7h 38m4
      S
3A
2A1A
 434 km57 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC211:25+6PNVL717:55+66h 30m1
S      
SL3A
2A1A
 409 km63 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...SFWRBRC111:25+10PNVL717:55+366h 30m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km63 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRBRC011:25+36BDTS*016:45+485h 20m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km72 km/hr
22916Hisar - Bandra Termi...SFWRBRC411:25+18BDTS*416:45+425h 20m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km72 km/hr
02533Gorakhpur - Mumbai B...SFNERBRC011:25-BDTS*017:35-6h 10m3
S      
IISLCC
3A
GNWL382 km62 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpSRBRC011:40+1:41KJT†??18:48+2:017h 8m5
 M     
SL
CC
3A2A
 434 km61 km/hr
22932Jaisalmer - Mumbai B...SFWRBRC011:40+6BDTS*017:35+45h 55m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km64 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRBRC111:40+11PNVL718:25+266h 45m4
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km61 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRBRC011:50+5PNVL718:30+106h 40m2
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02+10KJT†120:32+138h 30m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km51 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRBRC212:02+14KJT120:28+138h 26m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km51 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:02+13KJT120:28+158h 26m7
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km51 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:02+8KJT120:28+118h 26m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km51 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRBRC212:02+13KYN619:42+57h 40m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km51 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRBRC112:16+20BDTS*318:05+135h 49m4
S  WT S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km66 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRBRC115:05+10PNVL722:00+196h 55m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
16337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...ExpSRBRC115:05+6PNVL722:00+286h 55m7
 M    S
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRBRC115:05+4PNVL722:00+236h 55m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km59 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRBRC115:05+23PNVL722:00+316h 55m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
19260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...ExpWRBRC115:05+15PNVL722:00+366h 55m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC015:12+9BDTS*522:00+36h 48m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km56 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC315:21+15PNVL723:25-38h 4m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km51 km/hr
19062Ramnagar - Bandra Te...ExpWRBRC115:59+30BDTS*022:25+106h 26m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km59 km/hr
22443Kanpur - Mumbai Band...SFNCRBRC215:59+1:25BDTS*423:05+347h 6m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km54 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC216:25+11BDTS*022:25+26h 0m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km64 km/hr
22952Gandhidham - Mumbai ...SFWRBRC216:25+8BDTS*022:25+96h 0m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km64 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC316:25+7KJT†123:30-7h 5m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
 434 km61 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC316:25+17KYN022:42+306h 17m5
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
59442Ahmedabad-Mumbai Cen...PassWRBRC316:45+27DDR504:03+2211h 18m52
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
RLWL387 km34 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRBRC116:55+12KJT101:58+99h 3m5
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km48 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+13KJT101:58+199h 3m8
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km48 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRBRC116:55+32KJT101:58+89h 3m6
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km48 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRBRC116:55+14KJT101:58+119h 3m7
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km48 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+18KYN601:03-18h 8m3
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km48 km/hr
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai ...HmsWRBRC017:10+12PNVL723:35+166h 25m2
 M     
3A
 409 km64 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRBRC118:08+9KJT102:18+258h 10m9
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL434 km53 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:08+7KJT102:18+128h 10m9
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km53 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRBRC118:08+19KJT102:18+238h 10m8
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km53 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:52+6KJT102:18+187h 26m9
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km58 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRBRC319:50+21BDTS*104:20-18h 30m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km45 km/hr
19038Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBRC120:55+2:05BDTS*204:35+1:047h 40m7
S T T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km50 km/hr
19040Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBRC120:55+6:09BDTS*204:35+4:537h 40m7
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km50 km/hr
09621Ajmer - Bandra Termi...SFNWRBRC021:10+30BDTS*404:45+07h 35m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km50 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRBRC221:15+16KJT105:28+238h 13m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL434 km53 km/hr
09723Jaipur - Bandra Term...SFNWRBRC021:20+1:11BDTS*204:45+117h 25m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km51 km/hr
09458Gandhidham - Tirunel...ExpWRBRC021:25+44PNVL004:25+597h 0m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL409 km58 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRBRC321:36+23PNVL704:55+167h 19m1
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
12978Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRBRC121:36+47PNVL704:55+267h 19m3
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRBRC121:48+13PNVL704:25+206h 37m4
    T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRBRC021:48+22KYN604:47+46h 59m3
  T    
3A
RLWL387 km55 km/hr
19030Mahuva - Mumbai Band...ExpWRBRC021:48+18BDTS*004:45+06h 57m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km55 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+26KJT105:58+287h 48m4
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL438 km56 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10+9KJT†??05:57+117h 47m3
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL434 km56 km/hr
12928Vadodara - Mumbai Ce...SFWRBRC*122:30+4DDR504:19+95h 49m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL387 km67 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRBRC122:36+17PNVL704:25+185h 49m1
S TW   
3A
2A1A
 409 km70 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+12KJT†??05:23+206h 47m1
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
 434 km64 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRBRC022:36+24PNVL704:25+205h 49m2
     FS
3A
2A1A
 409 km70 km/hr
19018Saurashtra Janta Exp...ExpWRBRC122:45+13BDTS*305:40+26h 55m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km55 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRBRC023:05+25DDR504:53+85h 48m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km67 km/hr
22928Lokshakti ExpressSFWRBRC223:10+17BDTS*205:50+46h 40m10
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
22992Veraval - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC023:21+24BDTS*005:15-35h 54m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km65 km/hr


43 ΣChains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and PNVL/Panvel Junction

Xfer Stations: Mumbai   Borivali  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1251
--
Σ Jaipur-Aurangabad&...BRC??01:44+17BCTArr +7/Dep +06h 20m-7TNA??14:23+212h 39m-14
SMTWTFS
417 kmHussain*^~-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC??01:44+17BCTArr +7/Dep +45h 20m-3KJT??14:18+2212h 34m-11
SMTWTFS
482 kmHussain*^~-
2031
Σ Jaipur-LTT-Madgaon...BRC??01:44+17BVIArr +11/Dep +35h 0m-8PNVL??12:50+1811h 6m-13
SMTWTFS
412 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC??01:44+17BVIArr +11/Dep +75h 40m-4KJT??13:48+2612h 4m-10
S  WTF 
452 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC201:44+17BVIArr +11/Dep +314h 35m-8KJT122:38+2220h 54m-10
SMT T  
482 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+17BCTArr +7/Dep +41h 13m-3KJT??10:18+238h 34m-9
SMTWTFS
482 kmHussain*^~-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC??03:34+12BCTArr +7/Dep +74h 5m+0KJT??13:48+2610h 14m0
S  WTF 
482 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19075
Σ New Delhi Thrivina...BRC??03:34+12BCTArr +7/Dep +33h 25m-4PNVL??12:50+189h 16m-3
SMTWTFS
442 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC??04:23+11BCTArr +6/Dep +02h 25m-6KJT??13:48+269h 25m-1
S  WTF 
490 kmPŕāķāşh-
15401
Σ delhi-madgaon-mang...BRC??04:23+11BCTArr +6/Dep +05h 35m-6PNVL??16:22+2211h 59m-4
SMTWTFS
441 kmadityashah291-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC??04:23+11BCTArr +6/Dep +29h 0m-4PNVL??19:42+2515h 19m-4
SMTWTFS
441 kmS V Iyer*^~-
1893
--
Σ Jaipur-Nasik ...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +02h 20m-2TNA??14:23+28h 31m-3
   W F 
417 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +1/Dep +41h 20m+3KJT??14:18+228h 26m0
 M    S
482 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +06h 10m-2KJT??19:28+1713h 36m0
   W F 
491 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +41h 20m+2KJT??14:18+228h 26m0
   W F 
482 kmIri rules are differ...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +740m+5KJT??13:48+267h 56m1
   W F 
482 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7331
Σ Jaipur - Mangalore...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +03h 40m-2PNVL??16:22+2210h 30m-2
   W F 
442 kmAkshay*^-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...BRC??06:45+8BCTArr +1/Dep +201h 25m+19KJT??15:43+338h 58m1
SMTWTFS
491 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13706
Σ Ahmedabad Mangalor...BRC??06:45+8BCTArr +1/Dep +02h 45m-1PNVL??16:22+229h 37m-2
SMTWTFS
442 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...BRC??06:45+8BCTArr +1/Dep +045m-1KYN??14:05+57h 20m-2
 M     
428 kmDP~-
8680
Σ Ahmedabad Kochuvel...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +10/Dep +03h 55m-10PNVL??18:05+1110h 18m-2
 M   F 
442 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +10/Dep +212h 10m+11KJT??16:48+289h 1m0
 MTWTFS
491 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +10/Dep +32h 45m-7KJT??17:18+219h 31m0
 MTWTFS
491 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9939
Σ Ahmedabad-Manglore...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +10/Dep +02h 20m-10PNVL??16:22+228h 35m-2
 MTWTFS
442 kmJOSH*^~-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +10/Dep +221h 15m+12KJT??15:43+337h 56m1
 MTWTFS
482 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13044
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +10/Dep +02h 0m-10TNA??15:33+67h 46m-2
 MTWTFS
426 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +10/Dep +21h 43m-8KJT??16:08+138h 21m1
 MTWTFS
482 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15044
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +10/Dep +37h 40m-7PNVL??21:50+2114h 3m-2
     F 
450 kmKishor*^~-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+5BCTArr +12/Dep +21h 49m-10KJT??19:28+178h 8m0
S  W   
482 kmCheetah*^~-
5178
--
Σ NDLS Shirdi Sai Ex...BRC??11:20+5BCTArr +12/Dep +05h 30m-12TNA??22:03+810h 43m-3
   W   
417 kmLakshay-
404
Σ Ahmedabad-Mumbai-M...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +5/Dep +240m-3PNVL??23:12+246h 53m-2
 MTWTFS
459 kmJay Shah*^~-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...BRC??16:19+3BVIArr +2/Dep +02h 32m-2KJT??00:27+168h 8m-1
   W  S
444 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +5/Dep +111h 25m+6KJT??00:28+378h 9m1
 MTWTFS
491 kmCheetah*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +5/Dep +02h 55m-5KJT??01:43+349h 24m0
    T  
474 kmKishor*^~-
8746
Σ Ahmedabad Madgaon ...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +5/Dep +31h 45m-2PNVL??00:25+288h 6m-1
 MTWTFS
459 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +5/Dep +62h 25m+1KJT??01:23+299h 4m0
 MTWTFS
491 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +5/Dep +71h 15m+2KJT??00:05+507h 46m0
 MTWTFS
474 kmDP~-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...BRC??23:55+19BVIArr +6/Dep +22h 7m-4KJT??08:43+178h 48m-6
SMTWTFS
452 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??23:55+19BCTArr +6/Dep +42h 43m-2KJT??10:18+2310h 23m-6
SMTWTFS
481 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...BRC??23:55+19BVIArr +6/Dep +21h 46m-4KJT??08:05+208h 10m-7
SMTWTFS
452 kmMacJNeo-
6891
Σ Indore-Mumbai-Madg...BRC??23:55+19BVIArr +6/Dep +172h 19m+11PNVL??08:25+428h 30m-9
SMTWTFS
420 kmxxx-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...BRC??23:55+19BVIArr +6/Dep +247m-4KJT??07:13+147h 18m-7
SMTWTFS
452 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...BRC??23:55+19BCTArr +6/Dep +52h 10m-1KJT??09:43+299h 48m-8
SMTWTFS
481 kmWestern Railway°°°-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site