Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
PNVL/Panvel Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 08:11:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 08:11:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BRC/Vadodara Junction to PNVL/Panvel Junction
99 Trains / 43 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 40 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Passenger Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 2 Duronto Trains 41 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PNVL⇒BRC   Filters   Dep: BRC   Arr: PNVL   

Shortest Route: 408.83 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bharuch => Ankleshwar => Kosamba => Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

99 Long-Distance Trains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and PNVL/Panvel Junction

Try these Via Stations: Mumbai   Borivali  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22904Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra...ACSFWRBRC200:11+6BDTS*505:15-15h 4m2
S T  F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL382 km75 km/hr
12902Gujarat Mail (PT)SFWRBRC100:20+9DDR505:56+125h 36m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km69 km/hr
19708Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBRC100:28+24BDTS*306:35+176h 7m8
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL382 km62 km/hr
19022Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC000:48+18BDTS*007:35+46h 47m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km56 km/hr
22946Saurashtra MailSFWRBRC100:53+15DDR506:40+135h 47m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km67 km/hr
59460Veraval - Mumbai Cen...PassWRBRC100:53-DDR506:40-5h 47m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km67 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC201:21+29PNVL708:05+296h 44m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRBRC301:21+27PNVL708:05+236h 44m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
22964Bhavnagar - Bandra T...SFWRBRC301:21+19BDTS*007:35+56h 14m6
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL382 km61 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+3PNVL708:05+206h 44m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km61 km/hr
22934Jaipur - Mumbai Band...SFWRBRC201:31+10BDTS*??07:35+256h 4m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km63 km/hr
12972Bhavnagar (T.) - Mum...SFWRBRC301:52+16BDTS*308:40+46h 48m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL382 km56 km/hr
14707Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRBRC302:52-BDTS*209:40-6h 48m6
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL382 km56 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRBRC103:07+1:03BDTS*208:10+545h 3m2
 M  T S
CC
3A
RLWL382 km76 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRBRC103:07+24BDTS*309:20-76h 13m1
S      
CC
3A2A
RLWL382 km61 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRBRC103:13+37BDTS*208:10+274h 57m3
S TW F 
3A
RLWL382 km77 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRBRC303:13+1:24BDTS*309:20+566h 7m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km62 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRBRC304:17+44PNVL712:10+277h 53m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRBRC104:17+12PNVL712:10+167h 53m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRBRC304:17+21PNVL712:10+177h 53m1
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
19332Indore - Kochuveli W...ExpWRBRC004:40+23PNVL713:10+08h 30m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km48 km/hr
22956Kutch SF ExpressSFWRBRC105:02+6BDTS*511:25-36h 23m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km60 km/hr
01706Jabalpur - Bandra Te...SFWCRBRC005:10+55BDTS*011:15+586h 5m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km63 km/hr
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWRBRC005:27+11PNVL712:10+226h 43m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km61 km/hr
19578Hapa - Tirunelveli E...ExpWRBRC005:27+6PNVL713:10-77h 43m4
S     S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km53 km/hr
12479Suryanagari SF Expre...SFNWRBRC205:45+15BDTS*311:35+35h 50m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL382 km65 km/hr
12489Bikaner - Dadar SF E...SFNWRBRC006:27+23DDR*612:00+115h 33m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km70 km/hr
12960Bhuj - Dadar SF Expr...SFWRBRC006:27+14DDR*612:00+25h 33m3
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km70 km/hr
12990Ajmer - Dadar SF Exp...SFNWRBRC107:07+31DDR*612:40+355h 33m5
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km70 km/hr
22473Bikaner - Mumbai Ban...SFNWRBRC307:07+16BDTS*012:45-15h 38m5
  T    
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL382 km68 km/hr
22966Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mu...SFWRBRC107:07+8BDTS*412:45+15h 38m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km68 km/hr
19116Sayaji Nagari Expres...ExpWRBRC107:31+9BDTS*414:05+76h 34m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL382 km58 km/hr
22902Udaipur City - Bandr...SFWRBRC307:41+13BDTS*013:40+95h 59m3
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km64 km/hr
12980Jaipur - Bandra Term...SFNWRBRC108:05+22BDTS*314:20+76h 15m6
  T T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL382 km61 km/hr
12996Udaipur City - Mumba...SFNWRBRC108:09+16BDTS*314:20+36h 11m5
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km62 km/hr
22996Ajmer - Bandra (T.) ...SFNWRBRC108:13-BDTS*314:20-6h 7m5
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km62 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRBRC208:26+46BDTS*514:45+366h 19m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL382 km60 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRBRC208:26-BDTS*514:45-6h 19m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km60 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+23PNVL715:45+367h 0m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km58 km/hr
22954Gujarat Superfast Ex...SFWRBRC109:02+11DDR515:31+306h 29m18
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
FC
RLWL387 km60 km/hr
19216Saurashtra ExpressExpWRBRC309:48+12DDR518:40+68h 52m31
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
RLWL387 km44 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRBRC110:29+1:14DDR519:08+208h 39m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL387 km45 km/hr
11103Jhansi - Mumbai Band...ExpNCRBRC110:43+3:10BDTS*016:45+3:006h 2m3
 MT    
IISL3A
PQWL382 km63 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:07-KYN617:47-6h 40m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km58 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRBRC311:10+40BDTS*216:35+425h 25m1
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km70 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10-KYN817:47-6h 37m3
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km59 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC211:25+2PNVL717:55+126h 30m1
S      
SL3A
2A1A
 409 km63 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...SFWRBRC111:25+10PNVL717:55+256h 30m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km63 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRBRC011:25+29BDTS*016:45+345h 20m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km72 km/hr
22916Hisar - Bandra Termi...SFWRBRC011:25+32BDTS*016:45+365h 20m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km72 km/hr
22932Jaisalmer - Mumbai B...SFWRBRC011:40+7BDTS*017:35+75h 55m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km65 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRBRC111:40+16PNVL718:25+256h 45m4
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km61 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRBRC011:50+8PNVL718:30+126h 40m2
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02+15KJT†120:32+118h 30m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km51 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRBRC212:02+26KJT120:28+168h 26m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km51 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:02+22KJT120:28+218h 26m7
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km51 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:02+14KJT120:28+178h 26m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km51 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRBRC212:02+14KYN619:42+57h 40m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km51 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRBRC112:16+1:30BDTS*318:05+1:255h 49m4
S  WT S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km66 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRBRC115:05+24PNVL722:00+316h 55m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
16337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...ExpSRBRC115:05+31PNVL722:00+416h 55m7
 M    S
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRBRC115:05-PNVL722:00-6h 55m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km59 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRBRC115:05+26PNVL722:00+416h 55m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
19260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...ExpWRBRC115:05+18PNVL722:00+586h 55m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km59 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC015:12+2:43BDTS*522:00+2:156h 48m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km56 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC315:21+1:04PNVL723:25+298h 4m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km51 km/hr
19062Ramnagar - Bandra Te...ExpWRBRC115:59+50BDTS*022:25+276h 26m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km59 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRBRC216:25+17BDTS*022:25-26h 0m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km64 km/hr
22952Gandhidham - Mumbai ...SFWRBRC216:25+57BDTS*022:25+456h 0m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km64 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC316:25+13KJT†123:30-7h 5m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
 434 km61 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC316:25+12KYN022:42+196h 17m5
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
22443Kanpur - Mumbai Band...SFNCRBRC216:33+1:55BDTS*423:05+1:066h 32m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL382 km58 km/hr
59442Ahmedabad-Mumbai Cen...PassWRBRC316:45+36DDR504:03+1111h 18m53
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
RLWL387 km34 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRBRC116:55+16KJT101:58+119h 3m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km48 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+35KJT101:58+179h 3m8
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km48 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRBRC116:55+39KJT101:58+59h 3m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km48 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRBRC116:55+32KJT101:58+109h 3m7
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km48 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+41KYN601:03+48h 8m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km48 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRBRC118:08+9KJT102:18+248h 10m9
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL434 km53 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:08+19KJT102:18+138h 10m9
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km53 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRBRC118:08+8KJT102:18+158h 10m8
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km53 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:52+17KJT102:18+217h 26m9
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL434 km58 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRBRC319:50+39BDTS*104:20+18h 30m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km45 km/hr
19040Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBRC120:55+4:07BDTS*204:35+4:447h 40m7
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km50 km/hr
19038Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBRC121:10+3:34BDTS*204:35+2:337h 25m7
S T T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km51 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRBRC221:15+8KJT105:28+288h 13m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL434 km53 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRBRC321:36+1:08PNVL704:55+357h 19m1
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
12978Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRBRC121:36+31PNVL704:55+117h 19m3
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRBRC121:48+1:22PNVL704:25+1:036h 37m4
    T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+19KJT105:58+237h 48m4
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL434 km56 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10+9KJT†??05:57+177h 47m3
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL434 km56 km/hr
12928Vadodara - Mumbai Ce...SFWRBRC*122:30+4DDR504:19+45h 49m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL387 km67 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRBRC122:36+26PNVL704:25+175h 49m1
S TW   
3A
2A1A
 409 km70 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+16KJT†??05:23+216h 47m1
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
 434 km64 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRBRC022:36+46PNVL704:25+395h 49m2
     FS
3A
2A1A
 409 km70 km/hr
19018Saurashtra Janta Exp...ExpWRBRC122:45+15BDTS*305:40-26h 55m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km55 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRBRC023:05+2:01DDR504:53+1:085h 48m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km67 km/hr
22928Lokshakti ExpressSFWRBRC223:10+15BDTS*205:50+36h 40m10
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL382 km57 km/hr
22936Palitana - Mumbai Ba...SFWRBRC023:45+15BDTS*006:15-116h 30m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km59 km/hr


43 ΣChains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and PNVL/Panvel Junction

Xfer Stations: Mumbai   Borivali  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1251
--
Σ Jaipur-Aurangabad&...BRC??01:44+28BCTArr +19/Dep +16h 20m-18TNA??14:23+312h 39m-14
SMTWTFS
417 kmHussain*^~-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC201:44+28BCTArr +19/Dep +25h 20m-17KJT114:18+2312h 34m-11
SMTWTFS
484 kmHussain*^~-
2031
Σ Jaipur-LTT-Madgaon...BRC??01:44+28BVIArr +18/Dep +05h 0m-18PNVL??12:50+1611h 6m-13
SMTWTFS
412 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC201:44+28BVIArr +18/Dep +75h 40m-11KJT113:48+2912h 4m-11
S  WTF 
484 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+28BVIArr +18/Dep +214h 35m-16KJT??22:38+2420h 54m-11
SMTWTFS
454 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+28BCTArr +19/Dep +41h 13m-15KJT??10:18+278h 34m-10
SMTWTFS
484 kmHussain*^~-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC103:34+22BCTArr +15/Dep +74h 5m-8KJT113:48+2910h 14m-1
S  WTF 
484 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19075
Σ New Delhi Thrivina...BRC??03:34+22BCTArr +15/Dep +03h 25m-15PNVL??12:50+169h 16m-3
SMTWTFS
442 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC104:23+52BCTArr /Dep +02h 25m+0KJT113:48+299h 25m-2
S  WTF 
493 kmPrakAsh*^~-
15401
Σ delhi-madgaon-mang...BRC104:23+52BCTArr /Dep +05h 35m+0PNVL716:22+2411h 59m-4
SMTWTFS
442 kmadityashah291-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC104:23+52BCTArr /Dep +09h 0m+0PNVL719:42+2715h 19m-4
SMTWTFS
442 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
1893
--
Σ Jaipur-Nasik ...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +12h 20m-1TNA??14:23+38h 31m-3
   W F 
417 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC005:52+14BCTArr +1/Dep +21h 20m+1KJT114:18+238h 26m0
 M    S
484 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +16h 10m-1KJT??19:28+2013h 36m-1
   W F 
493 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC005:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +21h 20m+0KJT114:18+238h 26m0
   W F 
484 kmHum safar express id...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC005:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +740m+5KJT113:48+297h 56m0
   W F 
484 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7331
Σ Jaipur - Mangalore...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +03h 40m-2PNVL??16:22+2410h 30m-2
   W F 
442 kmAkshay*^-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...BRC??06:45+7BCTArr +0/Dep +91h 25m+9KJT??15:43+248h 58m0
SMTWTFS
493 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13706
Σ Ahmedabad Mangalor...BRC??06:45+7BCTArr +0/Dep +02h 45m+0PNVL??16:22+249h 37m-2
SMTWTFS
442 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...BRC??06:45+7BCTArr +0/Dep +1145m+11KYN??14:05+227h 20m-2
 M     
428 kmDP~-
8680
Σ Ahmedabad Kochuvel...BRC107:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep +03h 55m-8PNVL718:05+1110h 18m-2
 M   F 
442 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8KJT??16:48+179h 1m0
 MTWTFS
491 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 45m-8KJT??17:18+209h 31m-1
 MTWTFS
493 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9939
Σ Ahmedabad-Manglore...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8PNVL??16:22+248h 35m-2
 MTWTFS
442 kmTT of Goa Tejas is D...-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep +111h 15m+3KJT??15:43+247h 56m0
 MTWTFS
484 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13044
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep +72h 0m-1TNA??15:33+137h 46m-2
 MTWTFS
426 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep +51h 43m-3KJT??16:08+198h 21m0
 MTWTFS
484 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15044
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep +07h 40m-8PNVL??21:50+1614h 3m-2
     F 
450 kmKishor*^~-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+59BCTArr +56/Dep +21h 49m-54KJT??19:28+208h 8m-1
S  W   
484 kmPrayas*^~-
5178
--
Σ NDLS Shirdi Sai Ex...BRC??11:20+59BCTArr +56/Dep +05h 30m-56TNA??22:03+810h 43m-3
   W   
417 kmLakshay-
404
Σ Ahmedabad-Mumbai-M...BRC016:19+12BCTArr +8/Dep +140m-7PNVL723:12+216h 53m-2
 MTWTFS
459 kmJay Shah*^~-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...BRC??16:19+12BVIArr +13/Dep +02h 32m-13KJT??00:27+168h 8m-1
   W  S
444 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +8/Dep +41h 25m-4KJT??00:28+248h 9m0
 MTWTFS
493 kmPrayas*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 55m-8KJT??01:43+279h 24m0
    T  
474 kmKishor*^~-
8746
Σ Ahmedabad Madgaon ...BRC016:19+12BCTArr +8/Dep +11h 45m-7PNVL700:25+298h 6m-1
 MTWTFS
459 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +8/Dep +92h 25m+1KJT??01:23+269h 4m-1
 MTWTFS
493 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +8/Dep +21h 15m-6TNA??22:53+96h 34m-3
 MTWTFS
410 kmDP~-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...BRC123:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep +22h 7m-8KJT108:43+238h 48m-6
SMTWTFS
484 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??23:55+17BCTArr +2/Dep +42h 43m+2KJT??10:18+2710h 23m-7
SMTWTFS
484 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...BRC123:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep +21h 46m-8KJT008:05+268h 10m-7
SMTWTFS
482 kmMacJNeo-
6891
Σ Indore-Mumbai-Madg...BRC123:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep +132h 19m+3PNVL708:25+408h 30m-9
SMTWTFS
450 km-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...BRC123:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep +347m-7KJT107:13+2031h 18m-7
SMTWTFS
482 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...BRC123:55+17BCTArr +2/Dep +162h 10m+14KJT009:43+379h 48m-9
SMTWTFS
484 kmWestern Railway°°°-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site