Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
FL/Phulera Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 13:23:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 13:23:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BRC/Vadodara Junction to FL/Phulera Junction
3 Trains / 24 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: FL⇒BRC   Filters   Dep: BRC   Arr: FL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and FL/Phulera Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ratlam   Marwar   Sawai Madhopur   Ajmer   Merta Road   Kota   Ahmedabad   Udaipur City   Jodhpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19707Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBRC002:44+14FL017:50+3815h 6m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL672 km45 km/hr
22451Mumbai Bandra (T) - ...SFNRBRC417:48+21FL006:20+1312h 32m8
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL672 km54 km/hr
22949Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBRC618:45+17FL007:50+513h 5m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL672 km51 km/hr


24 ΣChains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and FL/Phulera Junction

Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Marwar   Sawai Madhopur   Ajmer   Merta Road   Kota   Ahmedabad   Udaipur City   Jodhpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1005
Σ Trivandrum jodhpur...BRC??00:24+17KOTAArr +23/Dep +175h 55m-6FL??17:50+017h 26m1
S   T S
821 kmIri rules are differ...-
17292
Σ Trivandrum Ajmer c...BRC??00:24+17KOTAArr +23/Dep +231h 0m+0FL??12:45+2612h 21m2
S   T S
821 kmNazeer*^~-
17582
Σ goa jaipur super f...BRC??02:21+46KOTAArr +26/Dep +261h 10m+0FL??16:23+314h 2m15
    T  
821 kmIri rules are differ...-
5019
--
Σ Chain to travel be...BRC??02:58+16SWMArr +25/Dep +52h 10m-20FL??17:50+014h 52m16
SMTWTFS
821 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
14529
--
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BRC??04:48+16ADIArr +12/Dep +13h 45m-11FL??22:02+1617h 14m16
 M  T S
694 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...BRC??05:02+28ADIArr +22/Dep +13h 10m-21FL??22:02+1617h 0m-7
 M     
695 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...BRC??05:02+16AIIArr +10/Dep +02h 10m-10FL??20:58+1115h 56m-30
    T S
672 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
12418
Σ Trivandrum Haridwa...BRC??05:14+35ADIArr +21/Dep +12h 50m-20FL??22:02+1616h 48m-26
   W   
695 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21697
--
Σ Mumbai Khajuraho W...BRC??05:24+12UDZArr +5/Dep +06h 25m-5FL??04:50+1623h 26m2
S  W F 
946 kmfaihzanahmad786-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...BRC??05:45+16MJArr +0/Dep +252h 32m+25FL??22:02+1616h 17m7
 M     
672 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...BRC??05:45+2ADIArr +1/Dep +12h 20m+0FL??22:02+1616h 17m7
  T    
695 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...BRC??05:45+13ADIArr +2/Dep +12h 20m-1FL??22:02+1616h 17m5
S      
695 kmCheetah*^~-
8626
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BRC??06:10+11ADIArr +15/Dep +12h 10m-14FL??22:02+1615h 52m15
   W  S
695 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20585
--
Σ Secunderabad Katra...BRC??11:58+33ADIArr +27/Dep +15h 10m-26FL??06:37+2018h 39m-9
S      
672 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
21894
Σ Jai Mata di from w...BRC??12:37+22ADIArr +11/Dep +14h 25m-10FL??06:37+2018h 0m-9
S      
672 km~-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...BRC??14:13+1:45ADIArr +1:46/Dep +214h 10m-1:25FL??07:38+617h 25m-12
  T    
672 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
22188
--
Σ Pune Shri Mata Vai...BRC??14:13+51ADIArr +42/Dep +12h 55m-41FL??06:37+2016h 24m-9
no arr/dep
671 kmGaneshShirke82-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BRC??16:41+22ADIArr +10/Dep +211h 35m+11FL??07:38+614h 57m-17
 MT T  
672 kmIri rules are differ...-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...BRC??17:23+18MJArr +5/Dep +2059m+15FL??07:38+614h 15m-9
      S
672 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17016
--
Σ Abu road makrana o...BRC??17:48+23JUArr +31/Dep +31h 35m-28FL??10:05+1416h 17m3
      S
811 kmIri rules are differ...-
12398
Σ Mumbai-Jaipur Dail...BRC018:13+17RTMArr +10/Dep +3020m+20FL008:18+1462h 5m19
SMTWTFS
1899 kmWestern Railway°°°-
3798
Σ Mumbai makrana dai...BRC??19:15+18JUArr +10/Dep +223h 0m+12FL??14:35+3019h 20m4
S  W F 
811 kmIri rules are differ...-
5078
Σ dadar-faizabad-via...BRC320:15+34AIIArr +26/Dep +02h 50m-26FL012:17+316h 2m-6
 M     
672 kmbhaiyou-
19555
Σ Jodhpur jaipur biw...BRC??20:15+15MTDArr +57/Dep +1821m-39FL??11:40+1515h 25m12
  T    
811 kmIri rules are differ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site