Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
FL/Phulera Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 27, 2017 17:16:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 27, 2017 17:16:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BRC/Vadodara Junction to FL/Phulera Junction
3 Trains / 23 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: FL⇒BRC   Filters   Dep: BRC   Arr: FL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and FL/Phulera Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ratlam   Marwar   Sawai Madhopur   Ajmer   Merta Road   Kota   Ahmedabad   Udaipur City   Jodhpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19707Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBRC002:44+17FL017:50+2915h 6m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL672 km44 km/hr
22451Mumbai Bandra (T) - ...SFNRBRC417:48+29FL006:20+1312h 32m8
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL672 km54 km/hr
22949Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBRC618:45+17FL007:50+2913h 5m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL672 km51 km/hr


23 ΣChains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and FL/Phulera Junction

Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Marwar   Sawai Madhopur   Ajmer   Merta Road   Kota   Ahmedabad   Udaipur City   Jodhpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1005
Σ Trivandrum jodhpur...BRC??00:24+38KOTAArr +47/Dep +285h 55m-19FL??17:50+1217h 26m1
S   T S
821 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
17292
Σ Trivandrum Ajmer c...BRC??00:24+38KOTAArr +47/Dep +431h 0m-4FL??12:45+4112h 21m0
S   T S
821 kmNazeer-
17582
Σ goa jaipur super f...BRC??02:21+45KOTAArr +33/Dep +571h 10m+24FL??16:23+3314h 2m15
    T  
821 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
5019
--
Σ Chain to travel be...BRC??02:58+16SWMArr +32/Dep +102h 10m-22FL??17:50+1214h 52m16
SMTWTFS
821 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
14529
--
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BRC??04:48+15ADIArr +20/Dep +23h 45m-18FL??22:02+1817h 14m16
 M  T S
694 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...BRC??05:02+24ADIArr +21/Dep +23h 10m-19FL??22:02+1817h 0m-7
 M     
695 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...BRC??05:02+9AIIArr +20/Dep +42h 10m-16FL??20:58+1515h 56m-30
    T S
671 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
12418
Σ Trivandrum Haridwa...BRC??05:14+14ADIArr +3/Dep +22h 50m-1FL??22:02+1816h 48m-26
   W   
695 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21697
--
Σ Mumbai Khajuraho W...BRC005:24+9UDZArr +1/Dep +06h 25m-1FL104:50+1523h 26m2
S  W F 
943 kmfaihzanahmad786-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...BRC??05:45+12MJArr -1/Dep +242h 32m+25FL??22:02+1816h 17m7
 M     
674 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...BRC??05:45+6ADIArr +1/Dep +22h 20m+1FL??22:02+1816h 17m8
  T    
695 kmCheetah-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...BRC??05:45+10ADIArr +3/Dep +22h 20m-1FL??22:02+1816h 17m5
S      
695 kmCheetah-
8626
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BRC??06:10+9ADIArr +15/Dep +22h 10m-13FL??22:02+1815h 52m15
   W  S
695 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20585
--
Σ Secunderabad Katra...BRC211:58+26ADIArr +21/Dep +25h 10m-19FL006:37+1918h 39m-9
S      
918 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
21894
Σ Jai Mata di from w...BRC212:37+20ADIArr +12/Dep +24h 25m-10FL006:37+1918h 0m-9
S      
672 kmSoon going to make b...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...BRC??14:13+1:43ADIArr +1:41/Dep +334h 10m-1:08FL??07:38+2417h 25m-12
  T    
672 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
22188
--
Σ Pune Shri Mata Vai...BRC014:13+40ADIArr +41/Dep +22h 55m-39FL006:37+1940h 24m-9
      S
1403 kmGaneshShirke82-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BRC??16:41+41ADIArr +24/Dep +331h 35m+9FL??07:38+2414h 57m-17
 MT T  
672 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
17016
--
Σ Abu road makrana o...BRC??17:48+24JUArr +15/Dep +31h 35m-12FL??10:05+1316h 17m3
      S
811 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
12398
Σ Mumbai-Jaipur Dail...BRC??18:13+16RTMArr +7/Dep +2620m+19FL??08:18+2214h 5m19
SMTWTFS
716 kmWestern Railway°°°-
3798
Σ Mumbai makrana dai...BRC??19:15+15JUArr +4/Dep +2:033h 0m+1:59FL??14:35+2:0119h 20m4
S  W F 
811 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
5078
Σ dadar-faizabad-via...BRC??20:15+31AIIArr +27/Dep +22h 50m-25FL??12:17+816h 2m-6
 M     
672 kmbhaiyou-
19555
Σ Jodhpur jaipur biw...BRC??20:15+25MTDArr +58/Dep +2721m-31FL??11:40+2015h 25m12
  T    
811 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site