Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
FL/Phulera Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 23:31:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 23:31:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BRC/Vadodara Junction to FL/Phulera Junction
3 Trains / 24 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: FL⇒BRC   Filters   Dep: BRC   Arr: FL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and FL/Phulera Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ratlam   Marwar   Sawai Madhopur   Ajmer   Merta Road   Kota   Ahmedabad   Udaipur City   Jodhpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19707Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBRC002:44+18FL017:50+3815h 6m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL672 km45 km/hr
22451Mumbai Bandra (T) - ...SFNRBRC417:48+22FL006:20+712h 32m8
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL672 km54 km/hr
22949Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBRC618:45+1:17FL007:50+1:1913h 5m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL672 km51 km/hr


24 ΣChains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and FL/Phulera Junction

Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Marwar   Sawai Madhopur   Ajmer   Merta Road   Kota   Ahmedabad   Udaipur City   Jodhpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1005
Σ Trivandrum jodhpur...BRC??00:24+26KOTAArr +32/Dep +225h 55m-10FL??17:50+617h 26m1
S   T S
821 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
17292
Σ Trivandrum Ajmer c...BRC??00:24+26KOTAArr +32/Dep +321h 0m+0FL??12:45+2612h 21m3
S   T S
821 kmNazeer*^~-
17582
Σ goa jaipur super f...BRC??02:21+39KOTAArr +22/Dep +371h 10m+15FL??16:23+1714h 2m15
    T  
821 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
5019
--
Σ Chain to travel be...BRC??02:58+17SWMArr +27/Dep +72h 10m-20FL??17:50+614h 52m16
SMTWTFS
821 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
14529
--
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BRC??04:48+13ADIArr +12/Dep +13h 45m-11FL??22:02+1617h 14m16
 M  T S
695 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...BRC??05:02+14ADIArr +8/Dep +13h 10m-7FL??22:02+1617h 0m-7
 M     
694 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...BRC??05:02+13AIIArr +16/Dep +22h 10m-14FL??20:58+1415h 56m-30
    T S
672 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
12418
Σ Trivandrum Haridwa...BRC??05:14+29ADIArr +26/Dep +12h 50m-25FL??22:02+1616h 48m-26
   W   
695 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21697
--
Σ Mumbai Khajuraho W...BRC??05:24+21UDZArr +14/Dep +06h 25m-14FL??04:50+1323h 26m2
S  W F 
943 kmfaihzanahmad786-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...BRC??05:45+10MJArr +0/Dep +212h 32m+21FL??22:02+1616h 17m7
 M     
674 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...BRC??05:45+5ADIArr -2/Dep +12h 20m+3FL??22:02+1616h 17m8
  T    
695 km★Prayas★*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...BRC??05:45+13ADIArr +4/Dep +12h 20m-3FL??22:02+1616h 17m5
S      
695 km★Prayas★*^~-
8626
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BRC??06:10+28ADIArr +38/Dep +12h 10m-37FL??22:02+1615h 52m15
   W  S
695 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20585
--
Σ Secunderabad Katra...BRC??11:58+25ADIArr +20/Dep +25h 10m-18FL??06:37+1218h 39m-9
S      
672 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
21894
Σ Jai Mata di from w...BRC??12:37+20ADIArr +9/Dep +24h 25m-7FL??06:37+1218h 0m-9
S      
672 km~-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...BRC??14:13+1:31ADIArr +1:28/Dep +294h 10m-59FL??07:38+2217h 25m-12
  T    
672 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
22188
--
Σ Pune Shri Mata Vai...BRC??14:13+35ADIArr /Dep +22h 55m+0FL??06:37+1216h 24m-9
no arr/dep
671 kmGaneshShirke82-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BRC??16:41+25ADIArr +10/Dep +291h 35m+19FL??07:38+2214h 57m-17
 MT T  
672 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...BRC017:23-MJArr /Dep +2659m+0FL007:38-38h 15m-9
      S
1351 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17016
--
Σ Abu road makrana o...BRC??17:48+21JUArr +18/Dep +21h 35m-16FL??10:05+916h 17m3
      S
811 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
12398
Σ Mumbai-Jaipur Dail...BRC??18:13+16RTMArr +5/Dep 20m+0FL??08:18+2014h 5m19
SMTWTFS
715 kmWestern Railway°°°-
3798
Σ Mumbai makrana dai...BRC??19:15+19JUArr +5/Dep +423h 0m+37FL??14:35+4319h 20m4
S  W F 
811 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
5078
Σ dadar-faizabad-via...BRC??20:15+19AIIArr +18/Dep +22h 50m-16FL??12:17+916h 2m-6
 M     
672 kmbhaiyou-
19555
Σ Jodhpur jaipur biw...BRC??20:15+25MTDArr +58/Dep +1821m-40FL??11:40+1215h 25m12
  T    
811 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site