Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 18:30:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 18:30:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BRC/Vadodara Junction to PUNE/Pune Junction
28 Trains / 124 ΣChains

19 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒BRC   Filters   Dep: BRC   Arr: PUNE   

Shortest Route: 525.29 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bharuch => Ankleshwar => Kosamba => Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora => Karjat

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

28 Long-Distance Trains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+5PUNE*612:25+1211h 4m7
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km48 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+10PUNE*620:10-1311h 25m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km46 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:00+13PUNE*221:25+910h 25m5
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km50 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+9PUNE*421:25-310h 15m5
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ACExpSRBRC011:40-PUNE021:05-9h 25m6
 M     
CC
3A2A
 525 km56 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRBRC111:40+10PUNE??21:05+249h 25m5
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km56 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRBRC011:50+10PUNE221:05+169h 15m3
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km57 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02+11PUNE322:25+1010h 23m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km51 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRBRC212:02+48PUNE322:25+5010h 23m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:02+15PUNE322:25+510h 23m9
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:02+15PUNE322:25+110h 23m10
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRBRC212:02+15PUNE222:25+810h 23m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC316:25+17PUNE301:40+129h 15m7
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km57 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC316:25-PUNE202:20-9h 55m7
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRBRC116:55+8PUNE204:10+311h 15m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+22PUNE104:10+911h 15m10
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRBRC116:55+24PUNE104:10+111h 15m8
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRBRC116:55+19PUNE104:10+611h 15m9
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+24PUNE204:10+1411h 15m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRBRC118:08+12PUNE*504:40-110h 32m12
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL525 km50 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:08+8PUNE*304:40-410h 32m12
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km50 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRBRC118:08+10PUNE*504:40+810h 32m11
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km50 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:52+14PUNE*204:40+09h 48m12
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRBRC221:15+13PUNE107:40+810h 25m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km50 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRBRC021:48+1PUNE??07:40+3:029h 52m5
  T    
3A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+13PUNE*108:05+139h 55m7
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL529 km53 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10-PUNE*108:05-9h 55m5
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+7PUNE*607:10-18h 34m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km61 km/hr


124 ΣChains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +01h 25m+3PUNE??09:57+79h 46m3
S T  F 
571 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +182h 50m+21PUNE??11:40+2911h 29m1
S T  F 
571 kmAdiprem-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...BRC??00:20+7DDRArr +16/Dep +256m-14PUNE??09:57+79h 37m2
SMTWTFS
567 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...BRC??00:20+7DDRArr +16/Dep +202h 24m+4PUNE??11:40+2911h 20m0
SMTWTFS
567 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...BRC??00:20+7DDRArr +16/Dep +206h 24m+4PUNE??15:45+4715h 25m1
S  WTF 
567 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...BRC??00:20+7DDRArr +16/Dep +76h 24m-9PUNE??15:45+2415h 25m1
 M     
567 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC??00:28+34BDTSArr +35/Dep +201h 45m-15PUNE??11:40+2911h 12m-24
SMTWTFS
561 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...BRC??00:28+34BDTSArr +35/Dep +32h 18m-32PUNE??12:40+1012h 12m-17
SMTWTFS
561 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...BRC??00:53+13DDRArr +5/Dep +32h 13m-2PUNE??12:40+1011h 47m-9
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??01:31+6BDTSArr +1:00/Dep +2045m-40PUNE??11:40+2910h 9m-4
   W   
562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC??01:44+25BCTArr +19/Dep +25h 20m-17PUNE??16:30+1614h 46m-9
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC??01:44+25BVIArr +24/Dep +205h 40m-4PUNE??15:45+4714h 1m-8
S  WTF 
543 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+25BVIArr +24/Dep +214h 35m-22PUNE??00:30+1622h 46m-8
SMTWTFS
543 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+25BCTArr +19/Dep +31h 13m-16PUNE??12:40+1010h 56m-2
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC??01:52+14BDTSArr /Dep +203h 40m+0PUNE??15:45+4713h 53m-7
S  WTF 
562 km★Prayas★*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC??01:52+14BDTSArr /Dep +83h 40m+0PUNE??15:45+3113h 53m-7
  T   S
562 km★Prayas★*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...BRC??01:52+14BDTSArr /Dep +24h 20m+0PUNE??16:30+1614h 38m-8
SMTWTFS
562 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...BRC??01:52+14BDTSArr /Dep +03h 30m+0PUNE??15:45+2413h 53m-7
 M     
571 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...BRC??01:52+14BDTSArr /Dep +15h 20m+0PUNE??18:00+516h 8m-6
SMTWTFS
571 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...BRC??02:52+18BDTSArr /Dep +03h 5m+0PUNE??16:30+1613h 38m-20
SMTWTFS
571 kmNo one has right to ...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...BRC??02:52+18BDTSArr /Dep +34h 35m+0PUNE??18:00+515h 8m-18
SMTWTFS
562 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...BRC??02:52+18BDTSArr /Dep +132h 30m+0PUNE??15:45+4712h 53m-19
S  WTF 
571 kmNo one has right to ...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...BRC??02:52+18BDTSArr /Dep +02h 25m+0PUNE??15:30+2912h 38m-20
      S
555 kmNo one has right to ...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...BRC??03:13+41BDTSArr +20/Dep +132h 50m-7PUNE??15:45+4712h 32m-13
    T  
571 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...BRC??03:13+41BDTSArr +20/Dep +02h 50m-20PUNE??15:45+2412h 32m-13
 M     
571 km★Prayas★*^~-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+33BDTSArr +30/Dep +343m-27PUNE??12:40+109h 27m-1
S TW F 
562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+33BDTSArr +30/Dep +1455m-16PUNE??12:05+108h 52m4
S TW F 
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC??03:13+33BDTSArr +30/Dep +204h 10m-10PUNE??15:45+4712h 32m-7
S  W F 
562 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC??03:34+12BCTArr +14/Dep +204h 5m+6PUNE??15:45+4712h 11m2
S  WTF 
573 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC??04:23+13BCTArr +13/Dep +132h 25m+0PUNE??15:45+4711h 22m1
S  WTF 
582 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC??04:23+13BCTArr +13/Dep +29h 0m-11PUNE??23:05+318h 42m-1
SMTWTFS
562 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...BRC??05:02+14BVIArr +12/Dep +22h 24m-10PUNE??16:30+1611h 28m-8
SMTWTFS
544 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??05:02+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +12h 35m-6PUNE??18:00+512h 58m-6
SMTWTFS
571 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??05:02+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +129h 5m+5PUNE??00:05+619h 3m-10
SMTWTFS
562 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...BRC??05:02+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 18m-5PUNE??18:40+313h 38m-2
SMTWTFS
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...BRC??05:02+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +1411h 10m+7PUNE??01:50+3620h 48m-10
SMTWTFS
555 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...BRC??05:02+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 45m-7PUNE??19:00+1513h 58m-8
SMTWTFS
571 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...BRC??05:42+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +12h 25m-6PUNE??18:00+512h 18m-5
SMTWTFS
571 kmNo one has right to ...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...BRC??05:42+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +64h 10m-1PUNE??19:15+2013h 33m-7
SMTWTFS
571 kmNo one has right to ...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??05:42+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 35m-7PUNE??19:00+1513h 18m-7
SMTWTFS
571 kmNo one has right to ...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...BRC??05:42+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +09h 55m-7PUNE??00:50+2019h 8m-8
    T  
562 kmNo one has right to ...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...BRC??05:42+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +21h 25m-5PUNE??16:30+1610h 48m-7
SMTWTFS
562 kmNo one has right to ...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...BRC??05:42+18BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 8m-5PUNE??18:40+312h 58m-1
SMTWTFS
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC??05:52+11BCTArr +4/Dep +21h 20m-2PUNE??16:30+1610h 38m2
 M    S
573 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +06h 10m-14PUNE??21:55+716h 3m8
   W F 
582 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +21h 20m-12PUNE??16:30+1610h 38m2
   W F 
573 kmNo one has right to ...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +2040m+6PUNE??15:45+479h 53m3
   W F 
573 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...BRC??06:27+31DDRArr /Dep +32h 15m+0PUNE??18:00+511h 33m-10
S  W   
567 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...BRC??06:27+31DDRArr /Dep +74h 0m+0PUNE??19:15+2012h 48m-12
S  W   
567 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...BRC??06:27+5DDRArr +5/Dep +32h 15m-2PUNE??18:00+511h 33m-9
  T  F 
567 km★Prayas★*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...BRC??06:27+5DDRArr +5/Dep +74h 0m+2PUNE??19:15+2012h 48m-11
  T  F 
567 kmkushanmaths-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...BRC??06:45+15BCTArr +6/Dep +11h 25m-5PUNE??18:00+511h 15m4
SMTWTFS
582 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...BRC??06:45+15BCTArr +6/Dep +045m-6PUNE??16:40+359h 55m-1
 M     
566 kmDP~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...BRC??07:07+9DDRArr +7/Dep +63h 5m-1PUNE??19:15+2012h 8m-11
 M  T S
576 kmNo one has right to ...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...BRC??07:07+9DDRArr +7/Dep +31h 35m-4PUNE??18:00+510h 53m-9
 M  T S
567 km★Prayas★*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...BRC??07:07+9DDRArr +7/Dep +33h 58m-4PUNE??19:50+1512h 43m-10
 M  T S
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...BRC??07:07+9DDRArr +7/Dep +22h 3m-5PUNE??18:40+311h 33m-5
 M  T S
567 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??07:31+12BDTSArr +5/Dep +29h 40m-3PUNE??03:25+843h 54m-8
SMTWTFS
586 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...BRC??07:31+12BDTSArr +5/Dep +126h 25m+7PUNE??00:05+640h 34m-11
SMTWTFS
577 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...BRC??07:31+12BDTSArr +5/Dep +07h 25m-5PUNE??00:50+1541h 19m-10
 MT  F 
577 kmKishor*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC??07:41+12BDTSArr -2/Dep +01h 30m+2PUNE??19:00+1511h 19m-6
 M  T S
570 kmLakshay-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8PUNE??19:00+1511h 13m2
 MTWTFS
582 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +62h 45m-2PUNE??19:15+2011h 28m2
 MTWTFS
582 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +31h 15m-5PUNE??18:00+510h 13m4
 MTWTFS
573 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+14BCTArr +8/Dep +21h 43m-6PUNE??18:40+310h 53m8
 MTWTFS
573 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC??08:09+18BDTSArr +10/Dep +050m-10PUNE??19:00+1510h 51m-7
S  W F 
570 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...BRC??08:09+18BDTSArr +10/Dep +71h 40m-3PUNE??19:15+2011h 6m-7
S  W F 
561 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...BRC??08:09+26BVIArr +29/Dep +27h 48m-27PUNE??00:30+1616h 21m-3
  T T S
543 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...BRC??08:09+26BDTSArr +29/Dep +71h 40m-22PUNE??19:15+2011h 6m-4
  T T S
562 km★Prayas★*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+26ADHArr +33/Dep +325m-30PUNE??18:00+59h 51m-2
  T T S
556 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+26ADHArr +33/Dep +253m-31PUNE??18:40+310h 31m2
  T T S
556 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...BRC??08:09+26BDTSArr +29/Dep +03h 30m-29PUNE??21:55+713h 46m2
  T T S
571 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +72h 5m+0PUNE??19:15+2010h 49m-19
SMTWTFS
544 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +31h 53m+0PUNE??19:50+1511h 24m-18
SMTWTFS
559 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0PUNE??21:55+713h 29m-13
SMTWTFS
562 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...BRC??08:26+19ADHArr +10/Dep +32h 21m-7PUNE??19:50+1511h 24m-25
SMTWTFS
553 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14493
--
Σ Ahmedabad Marathwa...BRC??08:30+12AKArr +21/Dep +21h 5m-19PUNE??13:15+028h 45m13
 M    S
1335 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...BRC??09:02+11DDRArr +25/Dep +22h 33m-23PUNE??21:55+712h 53m5
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...BRC??09:02+11DDRArr +25/Dep +31h 7m-22PUNE??19:50+1510h 48m0
SMTWTFS
564 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...BRC??09:02+11BCTArr +25/Dep +05h 35m-25PUNE??00:50+2015h 48m-2
    T  
573 kmKishor*^~-
1216
Σ Jodhpur shirdi biw...BRC??09:19+8JLArr -6/Dep +584h 12m+1:04PUNE??06:50+3921h 31m16
 M    S
913 kmNo one has right to ...-
1224
Σ Marudeccan Express...BRC??09:19+10BSLArr +17/Dep +1:231h 30m+1:06PUNE??05:30+5020h 11m7
  T    
963 kmVinay Kumar~-
1225
--
Σ Thardeccan Express...BRC??09:19+8BSLArr +17/Dep +1:231h 30m+1:06PUNE??05:30+5020h 11m5
 M    S
962 kmVinay Kumar~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...BRC??09:48+10DDRArr +7/Dep +121h 50m+5PUNE??00:05+614h 17m-25
SMTWTFS
567 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+10DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7PUNE??00:50+2015h 2m-24
    T  
567 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+10BCTArr -3/Dep +02h 35m+3PUNE??01:20+1415h 32m-24
SMTWTFS
582 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+10DDRArr +7/Dep +143h 55m+7PUNE??01:50+3616h 2m-25
SMTWTFS
560 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...BRC??09:48+10DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7PUNE??00:50+1515h 2m-24
SM   F 
567 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...BRC??09:48+10BCTArr -3/Dep +05h 0m+3PUNE??03:50+818h 2m-23
    T  
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...BRC??10:29+14DDRArr +5/Dep +02h 22m-5PUNE??00:50+1514h 21m-64
SM   F 
567 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...BRC??10:29+14DDRArr +5/Dep +121h 22m+7PUNE??00:05+613h 36m-65
SMTWTFS
567 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...BRC??10:29+14BVIArr +3/Dep +02h 54m-3PUNE??00:50+2014h 21m-64
    T  
543 kmGopal*^~-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+16BCTArr +21/Dep +21h 49m-19PUNE??21:55+710h 35m8
S  W   
573 km★Prayas★*^~-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+20BDTSArr +21/Dep +145h 50m-7PUNE??01:50+3614h 25m-21
   W   
555 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+1:16BDTSArr +1:08/Dep +145h 50m-54PUNE??01:50+3614h 25m-18
     F 
554 kmKishor*^~-
19396
--
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+15BSRArr +9/Dep +146h 10m+5PUNE??01:50+3614h 25m-4
    T  
518 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+1:16BDTSArr +1:08/Dep +21h 19m-1:06PUNE??21:55+710h 30m-10
     F 
561 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+1:16BDTSArr +1:08/Dep +43h 50m-1:04PUNE??00:10+912h 45m-15
     F 
561 kmS K Jain*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...BRC??11:40+5BDTSArr +2/Dep +122h 55m+10PUNE??00:05+612h 25m-17
S      
562 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +144h 30m-1PUNE??01:50+3613h 34m-17
S  WT S
554 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +03h 25m-15PUNE??00:50+1512h 34m-16
   W  S
561 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +03h 25m-15PUNE??00:50+1512h 34m-16
S      
561 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +03h 25m-15PUNE??00:50+2012h 34m-16
    T  
561 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??15:05+4BSRArr +8/Dep +02h 37m-8PUNE??02:05+1911h 0m-8
   W   
518 kmNo one has right to ...-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...BRC??16:19+12BVIArr +15/Dep +02h 32m-15PUNE??02:05+199h 46m1
   W  S
536 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +15/Dep +101h 25m-5PUNE??02:10+409h 51m4
 MTWTFS
582 km★Prayas★*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +15/Dep +02h 55m-15PUNE??03:50+811h 31m2
    T  
566 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +15/Dep +22h 25m-13PUNE??03:25+811h 6m3
 MTWTFS
582 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +15/Dep +141h 15m-1PUNE??01:50+369h 31m0
 MTWTFS
566 kmDP~-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...BRC??16:25+22BDTSArr +3/Dep +1035m+7PUNE??02:10+409h 45m-21
  T    
561 kmDP~-
4209
Σ Nandurbar-Shirdi-P...BRC??19:55+9JLArr +0/Dep +2:321h 37m+2:32PUNE??15:10+1:4819h 15m60
SM  T S
913 km★Prayas★*^~-
19961
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...BRC??19:55+10DDArr +9/Dep 0m+0PUNE??13:55+418h 0m12
  T    
913 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...BRC??22:30+3DDRArr +15/Dep +22h 33m-13PUNE??09:57+711h 27m7
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
2678
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...BRC??22:30+3DDRArr +15/Dep +34h 34m-12PUNE??12:40+1014h 10m12
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
7985
Σ Delhi Pune Rainy s...BRC??22:36+11PNVLArr +32/Dep +1:3522h 10m+1:03PUNE??05:50+5231h 14m17
no arr/dep
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...BRC??22:45+10BDTSArr /Dep +33h 13m+0PUNE??12:40+1013h 55m-5
SMTWTFS
562 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...BRC??23:05+37DDRArr +5/Dep +21h 59m-3PUNE??09:57+710h 52m-23
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...BRC??23:05+37DDRArr +5/Dep +34h 0m-2PUNE??12:40+1013h 35m-18
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...BRC??23:05+37DDRArr +5/Dep +22h 20m-3PUNE??11:05+712h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
567 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...BRC??23:55+16BVIArr +16/Dep +22h 7m-14PUNE??11:05+711h 10m0
SMTWTFS
543 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??23:55+16BCTArr +10/Dep +32h 43m-7PUNE??12:40+1012h 45m1
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...BRC??23:55+16BVIArr +16/Dep +21h 46m-14PUNE??09:57+710h 2m-4
SMTWTFS
543 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...BRC??23:55+16BVIArr +16/Dep 47m+0PUNE??09:05+99h 10m-4
SMTWTFS
543 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...BRC??23:55+16BCTArr +10/Dep +202h 10m+10PUNE??11:40+2911h 45m-6
SMTWTFS
573 kmWestern Railway°°°-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site