Search Trains
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jun 24, 2017 07:51:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 24, 2017 07:51:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BRC/Vadodara Junction to PUNE/Pune Junction
30 Trains / 122 ΣChains

21 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒BRC   Filters   Dep: BRC   Arr: PUNE   

Shortest Route: 525.36 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bharuch => Ankleshwar => Kosamba => Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora => Karjat

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

30 Long-Distance Trains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+12PUNE*612:25+011h 4m7
S  W   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL529 km48 km/hr
07017Ahmedabad - Hyderaba...ExpSCRBRC??08:15+13PUNE220:05+2711h 50m6
    T  
IISL
3A
GNWL529 km45 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+14PUNE*620:10-1811h 25m10
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL529 km46 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:00+17PUNE*221:25+1810h 25m5
   W   
3A
2A
1A
RLWL525 km50 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+7PUNE*421:25+110h 15m6
      S
3A
2A
1A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpSRBRC011:40+34PUNE221:05+329h 25m7
 M     
SL
CC
3A
2A
GNWL525 km56 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRBRC111:40+10PUNE??21:05+279h 25m7
   W  S
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL529 km56 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...SvdSWRBRC011:50+8PUNE1,221:05+149h 15m3
S      
SL
3A
2A
RLWL529 km57 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02+11PUNE322:25+710h 23m6
      S
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL525 km51 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRBRC212:02+13PUNE322:25+1210h 23m8
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:02+14PUNE322:25+710h 23m9
 M WT  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:02+6PUNE322:25+310h 23m10
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRBRC212:02+17PUNE222:25+610h 23m7
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC316:25+7PUNE301:40+249h 15m7
     F 
3A
2A
1A
RLWL525 km57 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC316:25+14PUNE202:20+49h 55m7
 M W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRBRC116:55+14PUNE204:10+311h 15m7
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+14PUNE104:10+1011h 15m10
    T S
IISL
2A
1A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRBRC116:55+18PUNE104:10+1211h 15m8
 M     
II3A
2A
1A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRBRC116:55+12PUNE104:10+411h 15m9
S    F 
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+16PUNE204:10+711h 15m5
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai ...HmsWRBRC017:10+13PUNE??02:35+239h 25m5
 M     
3A
PQWL529 km56 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRBRC118:08+7PUNE*504:40+710h 32m12
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL525 km50 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:08+7PUNE*304:40+110h 32m12
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL525 km50 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRBRC118:08+16PUNE*504:40+610h 32m11
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL525 km50 km/hr
11087Veraval - Pune Expre...ExpCRBRC118:52+8PUNE*204:40+69h 48m12
      S
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRBRC221:15+11PUNE107:40+2910h 25m9
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL525 km50 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRBRC021:48+19PUNE??07:40+169h 52m5
  T    
3A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+29PUNE*108:05+249h 55m7
SM WTF 
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL529 km53 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10+18PUNE*108:05+199h 55m5
  T   S
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+13PUNE*607:10+38h 34m3
 M  T  
3A
2A
RLWL525 km61 km/hr


122 ΣChains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr +3/Dep +01h 25m-3PUNE??09:57+119h 46m3
S T  F 
572 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr +3/Dep +42h 50m+1PUNE??11:40+1511h 29m1
S T  F 
572 kmAdiprem-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...BRC??00:20+6DDRArr +10/Dep +256m-8PUNE??09:57+119h 37m2
SMTWTFS
568 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...BRC??00:20+6DDRArr +10/Dep +42h 24m-6PUNE??11:40+1511h 20m0
SMTWTFS
568 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...BRC??00:20+6DDRArr +10/Dep +66h 24m-4PUNE??15:45+2615h 25m1
S  WTF 
568 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...BRC??00:20+6DDRArr +10/Dep +66h 24m-4PUNE??15:45+2315h 25m1
 M     
568 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC??00:28+18BDTSArr +18/Dep +41h 45m-14PUNE??11:40+1511h 12m-24
SMTWTFS
563 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...BRC??00:28+18BDTSArr +18/Dep +32h 18m-15PUNE??12:40+1312h 12m-17
SMTWTFS
563 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...BRC??00:53+17DDRArr +12/Dep +32h 13m-9PUNE??12:40+1311h 47m-9
SMTWTFS
568 kmHussain*^~-
23241
--
Σ  BRC??00:53+17DDRArr +12/Dep +65h 40m-6PUNE??15:45+2614h 52m-15
S  WTF 
568 kmKishor*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??01:31+9BDTSArr +2/Dep +445m+2PUNE??11:40+1510h 9m-4
   W   
563 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC??01:44+16BCTArr +12/Dep +25h 20m-10PUNE??16:30+1114h 46m-9
SMTWTFS
574 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC??01:44+16BVIArr +18/Dep +65h 40m-12PUNE??15:45+2614h 1m-8
S  WTF 
544 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+16BVIArr +18/Dep +214h 35m-16PUNE??00:30+2122h 46m-8
SMT T  
544 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+16BCTArr +12/Dep +31h 13m-9PUNE??12:40+1310h 56m-2
SMTWTFS
574 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC??01:52+12BDTSArr +6/Dep +63h 40m+0PUNE??15:45+2613h 53m-7
S  WTF 
563 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC??01:52+12BDTSArr +6/Dep +293h 40m+23PUNE??15:45+4513h 53m-7
  T   S
563 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...BRC??01:52+12BDTSArr +6/Dep +24h 20m-4PUNE??16:30+1114h 38m-8
SMTWTFS
563 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...BRC??01:52+12BDTSArr +6/Dep +03h 30m-6PUNE??15:45+2313h 53m-7
 M     
572 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...BRC??01:52+12BDTSArr +6/Dep +145h 20m+8PUNE??18:00+2016h 8m-6
SMTWTFS
572 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...BRC??02:52+21BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 5m-7PUNE??16:30+1113h 38m-20
SMTWTFS
571 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...BRC??02:52+21BDTSArr +7/Dep +154h 35m+8PUNE??18:00+2015h 8m-18
SMTWTFS
562 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...BRC??02:52+21BDTSArr +7/Dep +02h 30m-7PUNE??15:45+2612h 53m-19
S  WTF 
571 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...BRC??02:52+21BDTSArr +7/Dep +02h 25m-7PUNE??15:30+2712h 38m-20
      S
554 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...BRC??03:13+35BDTSArr +24/Dep +02h 50m-24PUNE??15:45+2612h 32m-13
    T  
571 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...BRC??03:13+35BDTSArr +24/Dep +02h 50m-24PUNE??15:45+2312h 32m-13
 M     
571 kmCheetah*^~-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+27BDTSArr +22/Dep +343m-19PUNE??12:40+139h 27m-1
S TW F 
563 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+27BDTSArr +22/Dep +1455m-8PUNE??12:05+98h 52m4
S TW F 
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC??03:13+27BDTSArr +22/Dep +64h 10m-16PUNE??15:45+2612h 32m-7
S  W F 
563 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC??03:34+13BCTArr +11/Dep +64h 5m-5PUNE??15:45+2612h 11m2
S  WTF 
574 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC??04:23+12BCTArr +9/Dep +02h 25m-9PUNE??15:45+2611h 22m1
S  WTF 
582 kmPŕāķāşh-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC??04:23+12BCTArr +9/Dep +29h 0m-7PUNE??23:05+818h 42m-1
SMTWTFS
561 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...BRC??05:02+13BVIArr +5/Dep +22h 24m-3PUNE??16:30+1111h 28m-8
SMTWTFS
545 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +4/Dep +142h 35m+10PUNE??18:00+2012h 58m-6
SMTWTFS
572 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +4/Dep +19h 5m-3PUNE??00:05-619h 3m-11
SMTWTFS
562 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +4/Dep +23h 18m-2PUNE??18:40+413h 38m-2
SMTWTFS
563 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +4/Dep +211h 10m-2PUNE??01:50+3420h 48m-8
SMTWTFS
555 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...BRC??05:02+13BDTSArr +4/Dep +213h 45m+17PUNE??19:00+2813h 58m-8
SMTWTFS
572 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +10/Dep +142h 25m+4PUNE??18:00+2012h 18m-5
SMTWTFS
572 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +10/Dep +04h 10m-10PUNE??19:15+1413h 33m-7
SMTWTFS
572 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +10/Dep +213h 35m+11PUNE??19:00+2813h 18m-7
SMTWTFS
572 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +10/Dep +09h 55m-10PUNE??00:50+2019h 8m-8
    T  
563 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +10/Dep +21h 25m-8PUNE??16:30+1110h 48m-7
SMTWTFS
563 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +10/Dep +23h 8m-8PUNE??18:40+412h 58m-1
SMTWTFS
563 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +4/Dep +21h 20m-2PUNE??16:30+1110h 38m2
 M    S
574 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+16BCTArr +3/Dep +06h 10m-3PUNE??21:55+1116h 3m8
   W F 
583 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC??05:52+16BCTArr +3/Dep +21h 20m-1PUNE??16:30+1110h 38m2
   W F 
574 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??05:52+16BCTArr +3/Dep +640m+3PUNE??15:45+269h 53m3
   W F 
574 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...BRC??06:27+18DDRArr +27/Dep +152h 15m-12PUNE??18:00+2011h 33m-10
S  W   
568 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...BRC??06:27+18DDRArr +27/Dep +24h 0m-25PUNE??19:15+1412h 48m-12
S  W   
568 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...BRC??06:27+14DDRArr +13/Dep +152h 15m+2PUNE??18:00+2011h 33m-9
  T  F 
568 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...BRC??06:27+14DDRArr +13/Dep +24h 0m-11PUNE??19:15+1412h 48m-11
  T  F 
568 kmkushanmaths-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...BRC??06:45+8BCTArr +3/Dep +141h 25m+11PUNE??18:00+2011h 15m4
SMTWTFS
583 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...BRC??06:45+8BCTArr +3/Dep +045m-3PUNE??16:40+249h 55m-1
 M     
566 kmDP~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...BRC??07:07+18DDRArr +18/Dep +03h 5m-18PUNE??19:15+1412h 8m-11
 M  T S
577 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...BRC??07:07+18DDRArr +18/Dep +151h 35m-3PUNE??18:00+2010h 53m-9
 M  T S
568 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...BRC??07:07+18DDRArr +18/Dep +23h 58m-16PUNE??19:50+1412h 43m-10
 M  T S
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...BRC??07:07+18DDRArr +18/Dep +22h 3m-16PUNE??18:40+411h 33m-5
 M  T S
568 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC??07:41+13BDTSArr +9/Dep +211h 30m+12PUNE??19:00+2811h 19m-6
 M  T S
572 kmLakshay-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +12/Dep +212h 10m+9PUNE??19:00+2811h 13m2
 MTWTFS
583 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +12/Dep +02h 45m-12PUNE??19:15+1411h 28m2
 MTWTFS
583 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +12/Dep +151h 15m+3PUNE??18:00+2010h 13m4
 MTWTFS
574 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+8BCTArr +12/Dep +21h 43m-10PUNE??18:40+410h 53m8
 MTWTFS
574 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC??08:09+17BDTSArr +11/Dep +2150m+10PUNE??19:00+2810h 51m-7
S  W F 
572 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...BRC??08:09+17BDTSArr +11/Dep +21h 40m-9PUNE??19:15+1411h 6m-7
S  W F 
563 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...BRC??08:09+11BVIArr +12/Dep +27h 48m-10PUNE??00:30+2116h 21m-3
  T T  
544 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...BRC??08:09+11BDTSArr +9/Dep +21h 40m-7PUNE??19:15+1411h 6m-4
  T T S
563 kmCheetah*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+11ADHArr +13/Dep +1525m+2PUNE??18:00+209h 51m-2
  T T S
557 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+11ADHArr +13/Dep +253m-11PUNE??18:40+410h 31m2
  T T S
557 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...BRC??08:09+11BDTSArr +9/Dep +03h 30m-9PUNE??21:55+1113h 46m2
  T T S
572 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +22h 5m+0PUNE??19:15+1410h 49m-20
SMTWTFS
545 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0PUNE??19:50+1411h 24m-19
SMTWTFS
559 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0PUNE??21:55+1113h 29m-14
SMTWTFS
563 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...BRC??08:26+15ADHArr +14/Dep +22h 21m-12PUNE??19:50+1411h 24m-25
SMTWTFS
553 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14493
--
Σ Ahmedabad Marathwa...BRC??08:30+16AKArr +42/Dep +101h 5m-32PUNE??13:15+928h 45m13
 M    S
1336 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...BRC??09:02+8DDRArr +30/Dep +22h 33m-28PUNE??21:55+1112h 53m5
SMTWTFS
568 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...BRC??09:02+8DDRArr +30/Dep +21h 7m-28PUNE??19:50+1410h 48m0
SMTWTFS
564 kmसजन रेडियो बजाईयो जर...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...BRC??09:02+8BCTArr +30/Dep +05h 35m-30PUNE??00:50+2015h 48m-2
    T  
574 kmKishor*^~-
1216
Σ Jodhpur shirdi biw...BRC??09:19+9JLArr +8/Dep +1:064h 12m+58PUNE??06:50+4121h 31m18
 M    S
913 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
1224
Σ Marudeccan Express...BRC??09:19+5BSLArr +32/Dep +571h 30m+25PUNE??05:30+3220h 11m7
  T    
963 kmVinay Kumar~-
1225
--
Σ Thardeccan Express...BRC??09:19+9BSLArr +26/Dep +571h 30m+31PUNE??05:30+3220h 11m5
 M    S
963 kmVinay Kumar~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...BRC??09:48+12DDRArr +7/Dep +11h 50m-6PUNE??00:05-614h 17m-26
SMTWTFS
567 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+12DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7PUNE??00:50+2015h 2m-24
    T  
568 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+12BCTArr -2/Dep +42h 35m+6PUNE??01:20+2815h 32m-24
SMTWTFS
583 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+12DDRArr +7/Dep +23h 55m-5PUNE??01:50+3416h 2m-23
SMTWTFS
560 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...BRC??09:48+12DDRArr +7/Dep +12h 50m-6PUNE??00:50+2515h 2m-24
SM   F 
568 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...BRC??09:48+12BCTArr -2/Dep +05h 0m+2PUNE??03:50+3618h 2m-23
    T  
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...BRC??10:29+12DDRArr +4/Dep +12h 22m-3PUNE??00:50+2514h 21m-65
SM   F 
568 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...BRC??10:29+12DDRArr +4/Dep +11h 22m-3PUNE??00:05-613h 36m-67
SMTWTFS
567 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...BRC??10:29+12BVIArr +3/Dep +02h 54m-3PUNE??00:50+2014h 21m-65
    T  
544 kmGopal*^-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+4BCTArr +7/Dep +21h 49m-5PUNE??21:55+1110h 35m8
S  W   
574 kmCheetah*^~-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+19BDTSArr +34/Dep +25h 50m-32PUNE??01:50+3414h 25m-19
   W   
555 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+37BDTSArr +46/Dep +25h 50m-44PUNE??01:50+3414h 25m-16
     F 
554 kmKishor*^~-
19396
--
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+8BSRArr +11/Dep +26h 10m-9PUNE??01:50+3414h 25m-2
    T  
518 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+37BDTSArr +46/Dep +21h 19m-44PUNE??21:55+1110h 30m-10
     F 
562 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+37BDTSArr +46/Dep +43h 50m-42PUNE??00:10+1212h 45m-15
     F 
562 kmS K Jain*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...BRC??11:40+6BDTSArr +5/Dep +12h 55m-4PUNE??00:05-612h 25m-18
S      
562 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...BRC??12:16+15BDTSArr +12/Dep +24h 30m-10PUNE??01:50+3413h 34m-15
S  WT S
554 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...BRC??12:16+15BDTSArr +12/Dep +03h 25m-12PUNE??00:50+1912h 34m-16
   W  S
562 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...BRC??12:16+15BDTSArr +12/Dep +13h 25m-11PUNE??00:50+2512h 34m-16
S      
562 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...BRC??12:16+15BDTSArr +12/Dep +03h 25m-12PUNE??00:50+2012h 34m-16
    T  
562 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??15:05+7BSRArr +8/Dep +02h 37m-8PUNE??02:05+2711h 0m-8
   W   
519 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...BRC??16:19+3BVIArr +3/Dep +02h 32m-3PUNE??02:05+279h 46m1
   W  S
536 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +6/Dep +81h 25m+2PUNE??02:10+529h 51m4
 MTWTFS
583 kmCheetah*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +6/Dep +02h 55m-6PUNE??03:50+3611h 31m2
    T  
566 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +6/Dep +82h 25m+2PUNE??03:25+2411h 6m3
 MTWTFS
583 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +6/Dep +21h 15m-4PUNE??01:50+349h 31m2
 MTWTFS
566 kmDP~-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...BRC??16:25+13BDTSArr +3/Dep +935m+6PUNE??02:10+529h 45m-21
  T    
562 kmDP~-
4209
Σ Nandurbar-Shirdi-P...BRC??19:55+12JLArr +16/Dep +1:251h 37m+1:09PUNE??15:10+4419h 15m60
SM  T S
914 kmCheetah*^~-
19961
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...BRC??19:55+3DDArr +7/Dep +30m-4PUNE??13:55+518h 0m12
  T    
914 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...BRC??22:30+4DDRArr +12/Dep +22h 33m-10PUNE??09:57+1111h 27m7
SMTWTFS
568 kmHussain*^~-
2678
--
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...BRC??22:30+4DDRArr +12/Dep +34h 34m-9PUNE??12:40+1314h 10m12
SMTWTFS
568 kmHussain*^~-
7985
Σ Delhi Pune Rainy s...BRC??22:36+17PNVLArr +19/Dep +502h 0m+31PUNE??10:30+1311h 54m18
  T    
528 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...BRC??22:44+14BDTSArr +4/Dep +33h 13m-1PUNE??12:40+1313h 56m-5
SMTWTFS
563 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...BRC??23:05+29DDRArr +11/Dep +21h 59m-9PUNE??09:57+1110h 52m-23
SMTWTFS
568 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...BRC??23:05+29DDRArr +11/Dep +34h 0m-8PUNE??12:40+1313h 35m-18
SMTWTFS
568 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...BRC??23:05+29DDRArr +11/Dep +22h 20m-9PUNE??11:05+812h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
568 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...BRC??23:55+23BVIArr +13/Dep +22h 7m-11PUNE??11:05+811h 10m0
SMTWTFS
544 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??23:55+23BCTArr +14/Dep +32h 43m-11PUNE??12:40+1312h 45m1
SMTWTFS
574 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...BRC??23:55+23BVIArr +13/Dep +21h 46m-11PUNE??09:57+1110h 2m-4
SMTWTFS
544 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...BRC??23:55+23BVIArr +13/Dep +247m-11PUNE??09:05+129h 10m-4
SMTWTFS
544 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...BRC??23:55+23BCTArr +14/Dep +42h 10m-10PUNE??11:40+1511h 45m-6
SMTWTFS
574 kmWestern Railway°°°-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.