Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 17:35:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 17:35:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BRC/Vadodara Junction to PUNE/Pune Junction
26 Trains / 124 ΣChains

19 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒BRC   Filters   Dep: BRC   Arr: PUNE   

Shortest Route: 525.28 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Neral

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

26 Long-Distance Trains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+3PUNE*012:25-411h 4m7
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km48 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+23PUNE*620:05+911h 20m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km47 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:07+57PUNE*221:25+4010h 18m5
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+1:14PUNE*421:25+4410h 15m5
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRBRC111:40+16PUNE??21:05+289h 25m5
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km56 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRBRC011:50+8PUNE221:05+229h 15m3
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km57 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02+15PUNE322:25+1610h 23m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km51 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRBRC212:02+26PUNE322:25+1610h 23m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:02+22PUNE322:25+1410h 23m9
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:02+14PUNE322:25+810h 23m10
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRBRC212:02+14PUNE222:25+1310h 23m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC316:25+13PUNE301:40+239h 15m7
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km57 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC316:25+12PUNE202:20-79h 55m7
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRBRC116:55+16PUNE204:10+1011h 15m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+35PUNE104:10+1811h 15m10
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRBRC116:55+39PUNE104:10-511h 15m8
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRBRC116:55+32PUNE104:10+611h 15m9
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+41PUNE204:10+511h 15m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRBRC118:08+9PUNE*504:40+410h 32m12
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL525 km50 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:08+19PUNE*304:40-610h 32m12
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km50 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRBRC118:08+8PUNE*504:40+010h 32m11
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km50 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:52+17PUNE*204:40+109h 48m12
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRBRC221:15+8PUNE107:40+2210h 25m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km50 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+19PUNE*108:05+159h 55m7
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10+9PUNE*108:05+129h 55m5
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+16PUNE*607:10+78h 34m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km61 km/hr


124 ΣChains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BRC200:11+6BDTSArr -1/Dep +01h 25m+1PUNE509:57+109h 46m3
S T  F 
571 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  BRC200:11+6BDTSArr -1/Dep +142h 50m+15PUNE311:40+2911h 29m0
S T  F 
573 kmAdiprem-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...BRC100:20+9DDRArr +12/Dep +256m-10PUNE509:57+109h 37m2
SMTWTFS
573 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...BRC100:20+9DDRArr +12/Dep +162h 24m+4PUNE311:40+2911h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
575 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...BRC100:20+9DDRArr +12/Dep +76h 24m-5PUNE615:45+3715h 25m0
S  WTF 
575 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...BRC100:20+9DDRArr +12/Dep +76h 24m-5PUNE615:45+2415h 25m0
 M     
575 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC100:28+24BDTSArr +17/Dep +161h 45m-1PUNE311:40+2911h 12m-25
SMTWTFS
564 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...BRC??00:28+24BDTSArr +17/Dep +42h 18m-13PUNE??12:40+1612h 12m-18
SMTWTFS
564 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...BRC??00:53+15DDRArr +13/Dep +42h 13m-9PUNE??12:40+1611h 47m-10
SMTWTFS
569 kmHussain*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC001:31+10BDTSArr +25/Dep +1645m-9PUNE311:40+2910h 9m-5
   W   
564 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC201:44+28BCTArr +19/Dep +25h 20m-17PUNE616:30+1314h 46m-9
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC201:44+28BVIArr +18/Dep +75h 40m-11PUNE615:45+3714h 1m-9
S  WTF 
575 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+28BVIArr +18/Dep +214h 35m-16PUNE??00:30+2222h 46m-9
SMTWTFS
545 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+28BCTArr +19/Dep +41h 13m-15PUNE??12:40+1610h 56m-3
SMTWTFS
575 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC301:52+16BDTSArr +4/Dep +73h 40m+3PUNE615:45+3713h 53m-8
S  WTF 
564 kmPrayas*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC301:52+16BDTSArr +4/Dep +73h 40m+3PUNE615:45+3213h 53m-8
  T   S
564 kmPrayas*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...BRC301:52+16BDTSArr +4/Dep +24h 20m-2PUNE616:30+1314h 38m-8
SMTWTFS
562 kmansariFaiz*^-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...BRC301:52+16BDTSArr +4/Dep +03h 30m-4PUNE615:45+2413h 53m-8
 M     
573 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...BRC??01:52+16BDTSArr +4/Dep +95h 20m+5PUNE??18:00+1416h 8m-7
SMTWTFS
573 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...BRC302:52+15BDTSArr -2/Dep +03h 5m+2PUNE616:30+1313h 38m-20
SMTWTFS
571 kmHum safar express id...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...BRC??02:52+15BDTSArr -2/Dep +114h 35m+13PUNE??18:00+1415h 8m-19
SMTWTFS
564 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...BRC302:52+15BDTSArr -2/Dep +02h 30m+2PUNE615:45+3712h 53m-20
S  WTF 
573 kmHum safar express id...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...BRC??02:52+15BDTSArr -2/Dep +02h 25m+2PUNE??15:30+2112h 38m-21
      S
555 kmHum safar express id...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...BRC303:13+1:24BDTSArr +56/Dep +02h 50m-56PUNE615:45+3712h 32m-14
    T  
573 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...BRC303:13+1:24BDTSArr +56/Dep +02h 50m-56PUNE615:45+2412h 32m-14
 M     
573 kmPrayas*^~-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+37BDTSArr +27/Dep +443m-23PUNE??12:40+169h 27m-2
S TW F 
564 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+37BDTSArr +27/Dep +2455m-3PUNE??12:05+208h 52m4
S TW F 
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC103:13+37BDTSArr +27/Dep +74h 10m-20PUNE615:45+3712h 32m-8
S  W F 
564 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC103:34+22BCTArr +15/Dep +74h 5m-8PUNE615:45+3712h 11m1
S  WTF 
575 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC104:23+52BCTArr +54/Dep +02h 25m-54PUNE615:45+3711h 22m0
S  WTF 
584 kmPrakAsh*^~-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC104:23+52BCTArr +54/Dep +09h 0m-54PUNE423:05+1318h 42m-1
SMTWTFS
562 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...BRC105:02+6BVIArr +3/Dep +22h 24m-1PUNE616:30+1311h 28m-8
SMTWTFS
562 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??05:02+6BDTSArr -3/Dep +92h 35m+12PUNE??18:00+1412h 58m-7
SMTWTFS
573 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC105:02+6BDTSArr -3/Dep +109h 5m+13PUNE000:05+1719h 3m-10
SMTWTFS
564 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...BRC??05:02+6BDTSArr -3/Dep +53h 18m+8PUNE??18:40+513h 38m-3
SMTWTFS
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...BRC??05:02+6BDTSArr -3/Dep +211h 10m+5PUNE??01:50+2620h 48m-10
SMTWTFS
555 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...BRC??05:02+6BDTSArr -3/Dep +03h 45m+3PUNE??19:00+1613h 58m-8
SMTWTFS
571 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +92h 25m+6PUNE??18:00+1412h 15m-6
SMTWTFS
573 kmHum safar express id...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +04h 10m-3PUNE??19:15+1513h 30m-8
SMTWTFS
573 kmHum safar express id...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +03h 35m-3PUNE??19:00+1613h 15m-7
SMTWTFS
571 kmHum safar express id...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +09h 55m-3PUNE??00:50+1819h 5m-9
    T  
564 kmHum safar express id...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...BRC205:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +21h 25m-1PUNE616:30+1310h 45m-7
SMTWTFS
562 kmHum safar express id...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...BRC??05:45+15BDTSArr +3/Dep +53h 8m+2PUNE??18:40+512h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC005:52+14BCTArr +1/Dep +21h 20m+1PUNE616:30+1310h 38m2
 M    S
573 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +16h 10m-1PUNE??21:55+1116h 3m7
   W F 
584 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC005:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +21h 20m+0PUNE616:30+1310h 38m2
   W F 
573 kmHum safar express id...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC005:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +740m+5PUNE615:45+379h 53m2
   W F 
575 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...BRC??06:27+23DDRArr +11/Dep +112h 15m+0PUNE??18:00+1411h 33m-11
S  W   
569 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...BRC??06:27+23DDRArr +11/Dep +24h 0m-9PUNE??19:15+1512h 48m-13
S  W   
569 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...BRC??06:27+14DDRArr +2/Dep +112h 15m+9PUNE??18:00+1411h 33m-9
  T  F 
568 kmPrayas*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...BRC??06:27+14DDRArr +2/Dep +24h 0m+0PUNE??19:15+1512h 48m-11
  T  F 
568 kmkushanmaths-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...BRC??06:45+7BCTArr +0/Dep +91h 25m+9PUNE??18:00+1411h 15m3
SMTWTFS
584 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...BRC??06:45+7BCTArr +0/Dep +1145m+11PUNE??16:40+369h 55m-1
 M     
566 kmDP~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...BRC??07:07+31DDRArr +35/Dep +03h 5m-35PUNE??19:15+1512h 8m-12
 M  T S
578 kmHum safar express id...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...BRC??07:07+31DDRArr +35/Dep +111h 35m-24PUNE??18:00+1410h 53m-10
 M  T S
569 kmPrayas*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...BRC??07:07+31DDRArr +35/Dep +23h 58m-33PUNE??19:50+1512h 43m-10
 M  T S
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...BRC??07:07+31DDRArr +35/Dep +52h 3m-30PUNE??18:40+511h 33m-6
 M  T S
569 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??07:31+9BDTSArr +7/Dep +99h 40m+2PUNE??03:25+2319h 54m-9
SMTWTFS
573 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...BRC107:31+9BDTSArr +7/Dep +106h 25m+3PUNE000:05+1716h 34m-11
SMTWTFS
564 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...BRC??07:31+9BDTSArr +7/Dep +77h 25m+0PUNE??00:50+2817h 19m-11
  TW  S
564 kmKishor*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC??07:41+13BDTSArr +9/Dep +01h 30m-9PUNE??19:00+1611h 19m-6
 M  T S
570 kmLakshay-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8PUNE??19:00+1611h 13m2
 MTWTFS
582 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 45m-8PUNE??19:15+1511h 28m1
 MTWTFS
584 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep +111h 15m+3PUNE??18:00+1410h 13m3
 MTWTFS
575 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+7BCTArr +8/Dep +51h 43m-3PUNE??18:40+510h 53m7
 MTWTFS
575 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...BRC??08:05+22BVIArr +18/Dep +27h 45m-16PUNE??00:30+2216h 25m-4
  T T S
545 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...BRC??08:05+22BDTSArr +7/Dep +21h 40m-5PUNE??19:15+1511h 10m-5
  T T S
564 kmPrayas*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:05+22ADHArr +15/Dep +1122m-4PUNE??18:00+149h 55m-3
  T T S
558 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:05+22ADHArr +15/Dep +550m-10PUNE??18:40+510h 35m1
  T T S
558 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...BRC??08:05+22BDTSArr +7/Dep +13h 30m-6PUNE??21:55+1113h 50m1
  T T S
573 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC??08:09+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +050m-3PUNE??19:00+1610h 51m-7
S  W F 
570 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...BRC??08:09+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +21h 40m-1PUNE??19:15+1511h 6m-8
S  W F 
563 kmapsaxena1956-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +22h 5m+0PUNE??19:15+1510h 49m-20
SMTWTFS
546 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0PUNE??19:50+1511h 24m-18
SMTWTFS
559 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0PUNE??21:55+1113h 29m-14
SMTWTFS
564 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...BRC??08:26+46ADHArr +45/Dep +22h 21m-43PUNE??19:50+1511h 24m-25
SMTWTFS
553 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14493
--
Σ Ahmedabad Marathwa...BRC??08:30+33AKArr +35/Dep +01h 5m-35PUNE??13:15+628h 45m13
 M    S
1336 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...BRC??09:02+11DDRArr +30/Dep +22h 33m-28PUNE??21:55+1112h 53m4
SMTWTFS
569 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...BRC??09:02+11DDRArr +30/Dep +21h 7m-28PUNE??19:50+1510h 48m0
SMTWTFS
564 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...BRC??09:02+11BCTArr +35/Dep +05h 35m-35PUNE??00:50+1815h 48m-3
    T  
575 kmKishor*^~-
1216
Σ Jodhpur shirdi biw...BRC??09:19+17JLArr -6/Dep +1:104h 12m+1:16PUNE??06:50+4521h 31m17
 M    S
914 kmHum safar express id...-
1224
Σ Marudeccan Express...BRC??09:19+10BSLArr +11/Dep +2:451h 30m+2:34PUNE??05:30+2:1020h 11m8
  T    
963 kmVinay Kumar~-
1225
--
Σ Thardeccan Express...BRC??09:19+17BSLArr +16/Dep +2:451h 30m+2:29PUNE??05:30+2:1020h 11m6
 M    S
962 kmVinay Kumar~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...BRC309:48+12DDRArr +6/Dep +101h 50m+4PUNE000:05+1714h 17m-25
SMTWTFS
575 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+12DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6PUNE??00:50+1815h 2m-25
    T  
569 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC309:48+12BCTArr -2/Dep +12h 35m+3PUNE401:20+2015h 32m-24
SMTWTFS
582 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+12DDRArr +6/Dep +23h 55m-4PUNE??01:50+2616h 2m-25
SMTWTFS
560 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...BRC??09:48+12DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6PUNE??00:50+2015h 2m-25
SM   F 
569 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...BRC??09:48+12BCTArr -2/Dep +05h 0m+2PUNE??03:50+1118h 2m-23
    T  
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...BRC??10:29+1:14DDRArr +20/Dep +02h 22m-20PUNE??00:50+2014h 21m-64
SM   F 
569 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...BRC110:29+1:14DDRArr +20/Dep +101h 22m-10PUNE000:05+1713h 36m-64
SMTWTFS
575 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...BRC??10:29+1:14BVIArr +46/Dep +02h 54m-46PUNE??00:50+1814h 21m-64
    T  
545 kmGopal*^~-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+59BCTArr +56/Dep +21h 49m-54PUNE??21:55+1110h 35m7
S  W   
575 kmPrayas*^~-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+32BDTSArr +36/Dep +25h 50m-34PUNE??01:50+2614h 25m-21
   W   
555 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+29BDTSArr +34/Dep +25h 50m-32PUNE??01:50+2614h 25m-18
     F 
554 kmKishor*^~-
19396
--
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+10BSRArr +19/Dep +26h 10m-17PUNE??01:50+2614h 25m-4
    T  
518 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+29BDTSArr +34/Dep +21h 19m-32PUNE??21:55+1110h 30m-11
     F 
563 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+29BDTSArr +34/Dep +43h 50m-30PUNE??00:10+1712h 45m-16
     F 
563 kmS K Jain*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...BRC011:40+7BDTSArr +7/Dep +102h 55m+3PUNE000:05+1712h 25m-17
S      
564 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...BRC??12:16+1:30BDTSArr +1:25/Dep +24h 30m-1:23PUNE??01:50+2613h 34m-17
S  WT S
555 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...BRC??12:16+1:30BDTSArr +1:25/Dep +73h 25m-1:18PUNE??00:50+2812h 34m-17
   W  S
564 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...BRC??12:16+1:30BDTSArr +1:25/Dep +03h 25m-1:25PUNE??00:50+2012h 34m-17
S      
564 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...BRC??12:16+1:30BDTSArr +1:25/Dep +03h 25m-1:25PUNE??00:50+1812h 34m-17
    T  
564 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??15:05+24BSRArr +23/Dep +02h 37m-23PUNE??02:05+2611h 0m-8
   W   
518 kmHum safar express id...-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...BRC??16:19+12BVIArr +13/Dep +02h 32m-13PUNE??02:05+269h 46m1
   W  S
536 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +8/Dep +41h 25m-4PUNE??02:10+379h 51m3
 MTWTFS
584 kmPrayas*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 55m-8PUNE??03:50+1111h 31m2
    T  
566 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +8/Dep +92h 25m+1PUNE??03:25+2311h 6m2
 MTWTFS
584 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...BRC??16:19+12BCTArr +8/Dep +21h 15m-6PUNE??01:50+269h 31m0
 MTWTFS
566 kmDP~-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...BRC??16:25+17BDTSArr -2/Dep +535m+7PUNE??02:10+379h 45m-22
  T    
563 kmDP~-
4209
Σ Nandurbar-Shirdi-P...BRC??19:48+16JLArr -2/Dep +4:171h 37m+4:19PUNE??15:10+3:4819h 22m60
SM  T S
914 kmPrayas*^~-
19961
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...BRC119:55+6DDArr +20/Dep +30m-17PUNE513:55+2042h 0m12
  T    
1786 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...BRC122:30+4DDRArr +4/Dep +22h 33m-2PUNE509:57+1011h 27m7
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
2678
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...BRC??22:30+4DDRArr +4/Dep +44h 34m+0PUNE??12:40+1614h 10m11
SMTWTFS
569 kmHussain*^~-
7985
Σ Delhi Pune Rainy s...BRC122:36+26PNVLArr +17/Dep +1:2522h 10m+1:08PUNE105:50+5455h 14m17
S  W   
1980 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...BRC??22:45+15BDTSArr -2/Dep +43h 13m+6PUNE??12:40+1613h 55m-6
SMTWTFS
564 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...BRC023:05+2:01DDRArr +1:08/Dep +21h 59m-1:06PUNE509:57+1010h 52m-23
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...BRC??23:05+2:01DDRArr +1:08/Dep +44h 0m-1:04PUNE??12:40+1613h 35m-19
SMTWTFS
569 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...BRC023:05+2:01DDRArr +1:08/Dep +22h 20m-1:06PUNE411:05+1112h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
573 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...BRC123:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep +22h 7m-8PUNE411:05+1111h 10m0
SMTWTFS
573 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??23:55+17BCTArr +2/Dep +42h 43m+2PUNE??12:40+1612h 45m0
SMTWTFS
575 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...BRC123:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep +21h 46m-8PUNE509:57+1010h 2m-4
SMTWTFS
573 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...BRC123:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep +347m-7PUNE409:05+1433h 10m-4
SMTWTFS
573 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...BRC123:55+17BCTArr +2/Dep +162h 10m+14PUNE311:40+2911h 45m-7
SMTWTFS
575 kmWestern Railway°°°-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site