Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 07:51:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 07:51:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BRC/Vadodara Junction to PUNE/Pune Junction
30 Trains / 122 ΣChains

21 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒BRC   Filters   Dep: BRC   Arr: PUNE   

Shortest Route: 525.25 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bharuch => Ankleshwar => Kosamba => Udhna (Surat) => Bilimora => Karjat

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

30 Long-Distance Trains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+8PUNE*612:25-611h 4m7
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km48 km/hr
07017Ahmedabad - Hyderaba...ExpSCRBRC??08:15+11PUNE??20:05+3711h 50m5
    T  
IISL3A
GNWL529 km45 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+15PUNE*620:10-1611h 25m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km46 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:00+18PUNE*221:25+1910h 25m5
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km50 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+11PUNE*421:25+410h 15m6
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpSRBRC011:40+1:53PUNE021:05+1:569h 25m7
 M     
SL
CC
3A2A
GNWL525 km56 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRBRC111:40+10PUNE??21:05+209h 25m7
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km56 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRBRC011:50+8PUNE1,221:05+139h 15m3
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km57 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02+10PUNE322:25+610h 23m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km51 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRBRC212:02+14PUNE322:25+810h 23m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRBRC212:02+12PUNE322:25+810h 23m9
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRBRC112:02+8PUNE322:25+510h 23m10
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRBRC212:02+11PUNE222:25+810h 23m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRBRC316:25+7PUNE301:40+249h 15m7
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km57 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRBRC316:25+18PUNE202:20-89h 55m7
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRBRC116:55+12PUNE204:10+411h 15m7
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+14PUNE104:10+1311h 15m10
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRBRC116:55+34PUNE104:10+311h 15m8
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRBRC116:55+14PUNE104:10+611h 15m9
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRBRC116:55+14PUNE204:10+511h 15m5
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km47 km/hr
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai ...HmsWRBRC017:10+14PUNE??02:35+409h 25m5
 M     
3A
PQWL529 km56 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRBRC118:08+9PUNE*504:40+810h 32m12
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL525 km50 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRBRC118:08+7PUNE*304:40+410h 32m12
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km50 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRBRC118:08+21PUNE*504:40+1110h 32m11
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km50 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRBRC118:52+5PUNE*204:40+69h 48m12
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRBRC221:15+18PUNE107:40+2910h 25m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km50 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRBRC021:48+23PUNE??07:40+249h 52m5
  T    
3A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+24PUNE*108:05+179h 55m7
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL529 km53 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10+10PUNE*108:05+149h 55m5
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+9PUNE*607:10+28h 34m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km61 km/hr


122 ΣChains between BRC/Vadodara Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BRC??00:11+10BDTSArr +5/Dep +01h 25m-5PUNE??09:57+119h 46m3
S T  F 
571 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  BRC??00:11+10BDTSArr +5/Dep +52h 50m+0PUNE??11:40+1711h 29m1
S T  F 
571 kmAdiprem-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...BRC??00:20+6DDRArr +5/Dep +256m-3PUNE??09:57+119h 37m2
SMTWTFS
567 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...BRC??00:20+6DDRArr +5/Dep +62h 24m+1PUNE??11:40+1711h 20m0
SMTWTFS
567 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...BRC??00:20+6DDRArr +5/Dep +76h 24m+2PUNE??15:45+3015h 25m1
S  WTF 
567 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...BRC??00:20+6DDRArr +5/Dep +76h 24m+2PUNE??15:45+2415h 25m1
 M     
567 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC??00:28+21BDTSArr +17/Dep +61h 45m-11PUNE??11:40+1711h 12m-24
SMTWTFS
561 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...BRC??00:28+21BDTSArr +17/Dep +42h 18m-13PUNE??12:40+1212h 12m-17
SMTWTFS
561 kmDinesh Gada-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...BRC??00:53+10DDRArr +11/Dep +42h 13m-7PUNE??12:40+1211h 47m-9
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
23241
--
Σ  BRC??00:53+10DDRArr +11/Dep +75h 40m-4PUNE??15:45+3014h 52m-15
S  WTF 
567 kmKishor*^~-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??01:31+5BDTSArr +4/Dep +645m+2PUNE??11:40+1710h 9m-4
   W   
562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC??01:44+17BCTArr +5/Dep 5h 20m+0PUNE??16:30+1614h 46m-9
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC??01:44+17BVIArr +9/Dep +75h 40m-2PUNE??15:45+3014h 1m-8
S  WTF 
543 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC201:44-BVIArr +9/Dep 14h 35m+0PUNE300:30-22h 46m-8
SMT T  
573 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+17BCTArr +5/Dep +41h 13m-1PUNE??12:40+1210h 56m-2
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC??01:52+11BDTSArr +6/Dep +73h 40m+1PUNE??15:45+3013h 53m-7
S  WTF 
562 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...BRC??01:52+11BDTSArr +6/Dep +293h 40m+23PUNE??15:45+5213h 53m-7
  T   S
562 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...BRC??01:52+11BDTSArr +6/Dep 4h 20m+0PUNE??16:30+1614h 38m-8
SMTWTFS
562 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...BRC??01:52+11BDTSArr +6/Dep +03h 30m-6PUNE??15:45+2413h 53m-7
 M     
571 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...BRC??01:52+11BDTSArr +6/Dep +205h 20m+14PUNE??18:00+2516h 8m-6
SMTWTFS
571 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...BRC??02:52+19BDTSArr -2/Dep 3h 5m+0PUNE??16:30+1613h 38m-20
SMTWTFS
571 kmIri rules are differ...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...BRC??02:52+19BDTSArr -2/Dep +214h 35m+23PUNE??18:00+2515h 8m-18
SMTWTFS
562 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...BRC??02:52+19BDTSArr -2/Dep +02h 30m+2PUNE??15:45+3012h 53m-19
S  WTF 
571 kmIri rules are differ...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...BRC??02:52+19BDTSArr -2/Dep +02h 25m+2PUNE??15:30+3212h 38m-20
      S
555 kmIri rules are differ...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...BRC??03:13+28BDTSArr +9/Dep +02h 50m-9PUNE??15:45+3012h 32m-13
    T  
570 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...BRC??03:13+28BDTSArr +9/Dep +02h 50m-9PUNE??15:45+2412h 32m-13
 M     
570 kmCheetah*^~-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+17BDTSArr +10/Dep +443m-6PUNE??12:40+129h 27m-1
S TW F 
562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??03:13+17BDTSArr +10/Dep +1155m+1PUNE??12:05+108h 52m4
S TW F 
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...BRC??03:13+17BDTSArr +10/Dep +74h 10m-3PUNE??15:45+3012h 32m-7
S  W F 
562 kmWestern Railway°°°-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC??03:34+12BCTArr +8/Dep +74h 5m-1PUNE??15:45+3012h 11m2
S  WTF 
573 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC??04:23+13BCTArr +7/Dep +02h 25m-7PUNE??15:45+3011h 22m1
S  WTF 
581 kmPŕāķāşh-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC??04:23+13BCTArr +7/Dep +29h 0m-5PUNE??23:05+818h 42m-1
SMTWTFS
561 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...BRC??05:02+10BVIArr +4/Dep 2h 24m+0PUNE??16:30+1611h 28m-8
SMTWTFS
544 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??05:02+10BDTSArr +2/Dep +202h 35m+18PUNE??18:00+2512h 58m-6
SMTWTFS
571 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BRC??05:02+10BDTSArr +2/Dep +09h 5m-2PUNE??00:05-619h 3m-10
SMTWTFS
562 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...BRC??05:02+10BDTSArr +2/Dep +23h 18m+0PUNE??18:40+413h 38m-2
SMTWTFS
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...BRC??05:02+10BDTSArr +2/Dep +911h 10m+7PUNE??01:50+3920h 48m-8
SMTWTFS
555 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...BRC??05:02+10BDTSArr +2/Dep +213h 45m+19PUNE??19:00+2913h 58m-8
SMTWTFS
571 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +202h 25m+17PUNE??18:00+2512h 18m-5
SMTWTFS
571 kmIri rules are differ...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +34h 10m+0PUNE??19:15+1813h 33m-7
SMTWTFS
571 kmIri rules are differ...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +213h 35m+18PUNE??19:00+2913h 18m-7
SMTWTFS
571 kmIri rules are differ...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +09h 55m-3PUNE??00:50+2019h 8m-8
    T  
562 kmIri rules are differ...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +3/Dep 1h 25m+0PUNE??16:30+1610h 48m-7
SMTWTFS
562 kmIri rules are differ...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...BRC??05:42+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +23h 8m-1PUNE??18:40+412h 58m-1
SMTWTFS
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +0/Dep 1h 20m+0PUNE??16:30+1610h 38m2
 M    S
573 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr -1/Dep +06h 10m+1PUNE??21:55+1216h 3m8
   W F 
582 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr -1/Dep 1h 20m+0PUNE??16:30+1610h 38m2
   W F 
573 kmIri rules are differ...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr -1/Dep +740m+8PUNE??15:45+309h 53m3
   W F 
573 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...BRC??06:27+14DDRArr +14/Dep +212h 15m+7PUNE??18:00+2511h 33m-10
S  W   
567 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...BRC??06:27+14DDRArr +14/Dep +54h 0m-9PUNE??19:15+1812h 48m-12
S  W   
567 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...BRC??06:27+12DDRArr +11/Dep +212h 15m+10PUNE??18:00+2511h 33m-9
  T  F 
567 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...BRC??06:27+12DDRArr +11/Dep +54h 0m-6PUNE??19:15+1812h 48m-11
  T  F 
567 kmkushanmaths-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...BRC??06:45+7BCTArr +1/Dep +201h 25m+19PUNE??18:00+2511h 15m4
SMTWTFS
582 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...BRC??06:45+7BCTArr +1/Dep +045m-1PUNE??16:40+289h 55m-1
 M     
566 kmDP~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...BRC??07:07+13DDRArr +15/Dep +33h 5m-12PUNE??19:15+1812h 8m-11
 M  T S
576 kmIri rules are differ...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...BRC??07:07+13DDRArr +15/Dep +211h 35m+6PUNE??18:00+2510h 53m-9
 M  T S
567 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...BRC??07:07+13DDRArr +15/Dep +23h 58m-13PUNE??19:50+1412h 43m-10
 M  T S
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...BRC??07:07+13DDRArr +15/Dep +22h 3m-13PUNE??18:40+411h 33m-5
 M  T S
567 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC??07:41+19BDTSArr +9/Dep +211h 30m+12PUNE??19:00+2911h 19m-6
 M  T S
571 kmLakshay-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+6BCTArr +7/Dep +212h 10m+14PUNE??19:00+2911h 13m2
 MTWTFS
582 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+6BCTArr +7/Dep +32h 45m-4PUNE??19:15+1811h 28m2
 MTWTFS
582 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...BRC??07:47+6BCTArr +7/Dep +211h 15m+14PUNE??18:00+2510h 13m4
 MTWTFS
573 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??07:47+6BCTArr +7/Dep +21h 43m-5PUNE??18:40+410h 53m8
 MTWTFS
573 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC??08:09+13BDTSArr +0/Dep +2150m+21PUNE??19:00+2910h 51m-7
S  W F 
571 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...BRC??08:09+13BDTSArr +0/Dep +51h 40m+5PUNE??19:15+1811h 6m-7
S  W F 
562 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...BRC008:09-BVIArr +11/Dep 7h 48m+0PUNE300:30-16h 21m-3
  T T  
562 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...BRC??08:09+11BDTSArr +5/Dep +51h 40m+0PUNE??19:15+1811h 6m-4
  T T S
562 kmCheetah*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+11ADHArr +10/Dep +2125m+11PUNE??18:00+259h 51m-2
  T T S
556 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+11ADHArr +10/Dep +253m-8PUNE??18:40+410h 31m2
  T T S
556 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...BRC??08:09+11BDTSArr +5/Dep +03h 30m-5PUNE??21:55+1213h 46m2
  T T S
571 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +52h 5m+0PUNE??19:15+1810h 49m-20
SMTWTFS
544 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0PUNE??19:50+1411h 24m-19
SMTWTFS
559 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0PUNE??21:55+1213h 29m-14
SMTWTFS
562 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...BRC208:26+17ADHArr +10/Dep +22h 21m-8PUNE519:50+1411h 24m-25
SMTWTFS
559 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14493
--
Σ Ahmedabad Marathwa...BRC??08:30+13AKArr +17/Dep 1h 5m+0PUNE??13:15+228h 45m13
 M    S
1335 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...BRC??09:02+8DDRArr +27/Dep +22h 33m-25PUNE??21:55+1212h 53m5
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...BRC??09:02+8DDRArr +27/Dep +21h 7m-25PUNE??19:50+1410h 48m0
SMTWTFS
564 kmसजन रेडियो बजाईयो जर...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...BRC??09:02+8BCTArr +33/Dep +05h 35m-33PUNE??00:50+2015h 48m-2
    T  
573 kmKishor*^~-
1216
Σ Jodhpur shirdi biw...BRC209:19+12JLArr -14/Dep +1:004h 12m+1:14PUNE306:50+3769h 31m18
 M    S
1750 kmIri rules are differ...-
1224
Σ Marudeccan Express...BRC??09:19+2BSLArr +18/Dep +1:181h 30m+1:00PUNE??05:30+4620h 11m7
  T    
963 kmVinay Kumar~-
1225
--
Σ Thardeccan Express...BRC??09:19+12BSLArr +13/Dep +1:181h 30m+1:05PUNE??05:30+4620h 11m5
 M    S
962 kmVinay Kumar~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...BRC??09:48+6DDRArr +7/Dep +01h 50m-7PUNE??00:05-614h 17m-25
SMTWTFS
566 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+6DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7PUNE??00:50+2015h 2m-24
    T  
566 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+6BCTArr -3/Dep +52h 35m+8PUNE??01:20+2515h 32m-24
SMTWTFS
581 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...BRC??09:48+6DDRArr +7/Dep +93h 55m+2PUNE??01:50+3916h 2m-23
SMTWTFS
559 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...BRC??09:48+6DDRArr +7/Dep +12h 50m-6PUNE??00:50+1915h 2m-24
SM   F 
566 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...BRC??09:48+6BCTArr -3/Dep +05h 0m+3PUNE??03:50+2218h 2m-23
    T  
565 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...BRC??10:29+15DDRArr +5/Dep +12h 22m-4PUNE??00:50+1914h 21m-65
SM   F 
567 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...BRC??10:29+15DDRArr +5/Dep +01h 22m-5PUNE??00:05-613h 36m-66
SMTWTFS
567 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...BRC??10:29+15BVIArr +4/Dep +02h 54m-4PUNE??00:50+2014h 21m-65
    T  
543 kmGopal*^~-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+7BCTArr +10/Dep +21h 49m-8PUNE??21:55+1210h 35m8
S  W   
573 kmCheetah*^~-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+19BDTSArr +32/Dep +95h 50m-23PUNE??01:50+3914h 25m-19
   W   
555 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+34BDTSArr +43/Dep +95h 50m-34PUNE??01:50+3914h 25m-16
     F 
554 kmKishor*^~-
19396
--
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CB...BRC??11:25+9BSRArr +28/Dep +96h 10m-19PUNE??01:50+3914h 25m-2
    T  
518 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+34BDTSArr +43/Dep +21h 19m-41PUNE??21:55+1210h 30m-10
     F 
561 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??11:25+34BDTSArr +43/Dep +43h 50m-39PUNE??00:10+1112h 45m-15
     F 
561 kmS K Jain*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...BRC??11:40+5BDTSArr +5/Dep +02h 55m-5PUNE??00:05-612h 25m-17
S      
562 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...BRC??12:16+22BDTSArr +14/Dep +94h 30m-5PUNE??01:50+3913h 34m-15
S  WT S
555 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...BRC??12:16+22BDTSArr +14/Dep +03h 25m-14PUNE??00:50+1912h 34m-16
   W  S
562 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...BRC??12:16+22BDTSArr +14/Dep +13h 25m-13PUNE??00:50+1912h 34m-16
S      
562 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...BRC??12:16+22BDTSArr +14/Dep +03h 25m-14PUNE??00:50+2012h 34m-16
    T  
562 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC115:05+11BSRArr +8/Dep +02h 37m-8PUNE002:05+2559h 0m-8
no arr/dep
2036 kmIri rules are differ...-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...BRC??16:19+3BVIArr +3/Dep +02h 32m-3PUNE??02:05+259h 46m1
   W  S
536 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +5/Dep +111h 25m+6PUNE??02:10+529h 51m4
 MTWTFS
582 kmCheetah*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +5/Dep +02h 55m-5PUNE??03:50+2211h 31m2
    T  
566 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +5/Dep +62h 25m+1PUNE??03:25+2011h 6m3
 MTWTFS
582 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...BRC??16:19+3BCTArr +5/Dep +91h 15m+4PUNE??01:50+399h 31m2
 MTWTFS
566 kmDP~-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...BRC??16:25+11BDTSArr +3/Dep +1235m+9PUNE??02:10+529h 45m-21
  T    
562 kmDP~-
4209
Σ Nandurbar-Shirdi-P...BRC??19:55+20JLArr /Dep +1:311h 37m+0PUNE??15:10+5019h 15m60
SM  T S
913 kmCheetah*^~-
19961
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...BRC119:55+4DDArr +2/Dep +30m+1PUNE513:55+642h 0m12
  T    
1786 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...BRC??22:30+4DDRArr +8/Dep +22h 33m-6PUNE??09:57+1111h 27m7
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
2678
--
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...BRC??22:30+4DDRArr +8/Dep +44h 34m-4PUNE??12:40+1214h 10m12
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
7985
Σ Delhi Pune Rainy s...BRC??22:36+16PNVLArr +17/Dep +3922h 10m+22PUNE??05:50+231h 14m17
no arr/dep
528 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...BRC??22:45+12BDTSArr +2/Dep +43h 13m+2PUNE??12:40+1213h 55m-5
SMTWTFS
562 kmDP~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...BRC??23:05+27DDRArr +5/Dep +21h 59m-3PUNE??09:57+1110h 52m-23
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...BRC??23:05+27DDRArr +5/Dep +44h 0m-1PUNE??12:40+1213h 35m-18
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...BRC??23:05+27DDRArr +5/Dep +22h 20m-3PUNE??11:05+912h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
567 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...BRC??23:55+20BVIArr +7/Dep +22h 7m-5PUNE??11:05+911h 10m0
SMTWTFS
543 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??23:55+20BCTArr +3/Dep +42h 43m+1PUNE??12:40+1212h 45m1
SMTWTFS
572 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...BRC??23:55+20BVIArr +7/Dep +21h 46m-5PUNE??09:57+1110h 2m-4
SMTWTFS
543 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...BRC??23:55+20BVIArr +7/Dep +347m-4PUNE??09:05+129h 10m-4
SMTWTFS
543 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...BRC??23:55+20BCTArr +3/Dep +62h 10m+3PUNE??11:40+1711h 45m-6
SMTWTFS
572 kmWestern Railway°°°-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site