Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 22:30:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 22:30:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSB/Varanasi Junction to BSL/Bhusaval Junction
44 Trains / 67 ΣChains

26 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 15 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSL⇒BSB   Filters   Dep: BSB   Arr: BSL   

Shortest Route: 1042.55 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Allahabad => Katni => Jabalpur => Itarsi

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

44 Long-Distance Trains between BSB/Varanasi Junction and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ranchi   Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Agra Fort   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jharsuguda   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Nagpur   New Delhi   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19052Shramik ExpressExpWRBSB102:20-BSL119:20-17h 0m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1068 km63 km/hr
12150Danapur - Pune SF Ex...SFCRMGS402:52+4BSL119:30+5916h 38m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1055 km63 km/hr
19050Patna - Mumbai Bandr...ExpWRMGS203:07+9BSL619:20+1:0416h 13m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1055 km65 km/hr
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECRBSB003:45-BSL322:20-18h 35m9
S      
Unreserved
 1043 km56 km/hr
11034Darbhanga Pune Expre...ExpCRBSB103:45+1:16BSL522:20+1:3418h 35m11
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1043 km56 km/hr
15559Darbhanga - Ahmedaba...ExpECRBSB303:45+32BSL022:20+1:5118h 35m10
    T  
Unreserved
 1043 km56 km/hr
22132Gyan Ganga Express (...SFCRMUV*304:15+0BSL622:20+1:0618h 5m11
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1039 km57 km/hr
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECRMGS404:22+24BSL302:25+2722h 3m40
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1055 km48 km/hr
01456Manduadih - Pune Sum...ExpCRMUV*004:45-BSL000:10-19h 25m8
      S
Unreserved
 1039 km54 km/hr
19058Varanasi - Udhna Bho...ExpWRBSB*405:20+1:05BSL†??04:15-622h 55m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1068 km47 km/hr
12361Asansol - Mumbai CST...SFERMGS705:32+16BSL222:20+1:1716h 48m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km63 km/hr
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECRMGS205:32+30BSL322:20+1:3316h 48m6
     F 
Unreserved
 1055 km63 km/hr
15547Jaynagar - Mumbai LT...ExpECRMGS005:32+2:02BSL022:20+2:2916h 48m7
  T    
Unreserved
 1055 km63 km/hr
02088Manduadih - Mumbai ...SFCRMUV*006:30+5:41BSL000:05+8:0817h 35m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
 1039 km59 km/hr
02098Manduadih - Mumbai L...SFCRMUV*006:30-BSL000:05-17h 35m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
 1039 km59 km/hr
18609Ranchi - Mumbai LTT ...ExpSERBSB108:00+2BSL204:10+1:0920h 10m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1043 km52 km/hr
12321Howrah - Mumbai Mail...SFERMGS4,508:37-BSL302:50-18h 13m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1055 km58 km/hr
01350Patna Pune Superfast...ExpCRMGS009:50+1:52BSL004:25+2:3718h 35m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1055 km57 km/hr
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCRBSB*910:25+2BSL304:45+1518h 20m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1068 km58 km/hr
15018Kashi Express (PT)ExpNERBSB411:20+31BSL510:05+1:0022h 45m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1053 km46 km/hr
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCRBSB*911:20+14BSL106:00+2418h 40m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1068 km57 km/hr
15018-SlipGorakhpur - CSMT Kol...ExpCRBSB411:20-BSL410:05-22h 45m46
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL1053 km46 km/hr
01118Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...ExpCRBSB??12:20+2:28BSL007:40+6:5919h 20m8
    T  
Unreserved
 1043 km54 km/hr
82912Chhapra Valsad Suvid...PrmWRBSB012:50+7:20BSL006:50+9:5418h 0m9
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 1043 km58 km/hr
02054Patna - Mumbai CST ...SFCRMGS013:15+5:02BSL007:40+5:5318h 25m7
  T    
Unreserved
GNWL1055 km57 km/hr
12142Patliputra - Mumbai ...SFCRMGS414:50-BSL307:25-16h 35m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1055 km64 km/hr
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCRBSB*815:50+4BSL214:35+1:1722h 45m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1210 km53 km/hr
82355Patna - Mumbai CST S...PrmECRMGS316:15+9BSL008:55+2116h 40m3
S  W   
SL
3A2A
GNWL1055 km63 km/hr
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...ACSFNFRMGS017:07+2:06BSL010:20+1:3717h 13m6
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL1055 km61 km/hr
19046Tapti Ganga Express ...ExpWRBSB517:30+30BSL111:35+1:0318h 5m15
S TW FS
IISL3A
RLWL1068 km59 km/hr
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFERMGS617:55+56BSL511:45+1:2817h 50m10
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km59 km/hr
15648Guwahati - Mumbai LT...ExpNFRMGS517:55+55BSL311:45+1:0717h 50m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km59 km/hr
15646Guwahati - Mumbai L...ExpNFRMGS317:55+25BSL311:45+2117h 50m10
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km59 km/hr
12742Patna - Vasco Expres...SFSWRMGS417:55+3BSL513:25+619h 30m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1055 km54 km/hr
22948Bhagalpur - Surat (T...SFWRMGS018:07+1:32BSL311:35+1:4417h 28m13
 M  T  
IISL3A
RLWL1055 km60 km/hr
11082Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...ExpCRBSB018:40+54BSL314:40+1:1120h 0m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1068 km53 km/hr
01182Manduadih - Mumbai C...ExpCRMUV*019:00+2:00BSL??14:15+4:2019h 15m8
S      
SL3A
 1039 km54 km/hr
01116Gorakhpur – Mumbai L...ExpCRBSB??19:35+6:28BSL015:20+7:3419h 45m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1068 km54 km/hr
12166Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCRBSB*020:20+1BSL113:35+1:4417h 15m7
  T  FS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1053 km61 km/hr
16230Varanasi - Mysuru Ex...ExpSWRBSB*021:05+1BSL315:20+3818h 15m10
    T S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1068 km58 km/hr
11038Gorakhpur - Pune Exp...ExpCRBSB121:15+8BSL617:20+4020h 5m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1043 km52 km/hr
19064Danapur - Udhna Expr...ExpWRBSB021:15+1:33BSL317:00+1:3619h 45m9
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1043 km53 km/hr
01052Varanasi- Pune Speci...SFCRBSB*022:25-BSL??17:20-18h 55m7
 M     
IISL
 1070 km57 km/hr
11062Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRBSB123:20+1:42BSL318:50+1:2319h 30m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1043 km53 km/hr


67 ΣChains between BSB/Varanasi Junction and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Agra Fort   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jharsuguda   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Nagpur   New Delhi   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18957
Σ Darbhanga-LTT Biwe...BSB??00:40+3:11CNBArr +5:00/Dep +281h 50m-4:32BSL??22:45+2:0722h 5m-7
  T T  
1230 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
3165
Σ Dhamraj Super (Via...MGS??00:55+15CNBArr +22/Dep +3450m+12BSL??19:45+2:1018h 50m4
 M     
1258 kmVinay Kumar~-
3164
--
Σ Gorakhraj Super&nb...MGS??00:57+10CNBArr +20/Dep +3450m+14BSL??19:45+2:1018h 48m3
S TWTFS
1258 kmVinay Kumar~-
1922
Σ Dibrugarh-Bhopal(F...MGS401:07-CNBArr /Dep +103h 0m+0BSL022:40-45h 33m-12
    T  
1698 kmDB*^~-
3191
Σ Karmaraj Super&nbs...MGS401:07-CNBArr /Dep +283h 0m+0BSL122:45-45h 38m-11
 M W   
1698 kmVinay Kumar~-
20793
--
Σ [Duronto] Chhapra-...BSB??01:25+42NGPArr +1:54/Dep +11h 10m-1:53BSL??01:20+1923h 55m-2
  T T  
1436 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20934
--
Σ Dehri- DaltonGanj-...MGS??01:25+42RNCArr +46/Dep +18h 40m-45BSL??16:30+4339h 5m9
 M   F 
1834 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20707
--
Σ DaltonGanj-Dehri t...MGS??01:57+14CNBArr +35/Dep +282h 15m-7BSL??22:45+2:0720h 48m-4
  T    
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20708
--
Σ [GaribRath] Dalton...MGS??01:57+14CNBArr +35/Dep +2:112h 15m+1:36BSL??22:45+3:5420h 48m2
   W   
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...MGS??02:05+18KGPArr +24/Dep +77h 5m-17BSL??20:30+2442h 25m64
 MT   S
2036 kmKunal Rathi-
3188
Σ Brahmputra Sampark...MGS??02:07+2:30CNBArr +4:31/Dep +341h 15m-3:57BSL??22:45+1:5820h 38m0
S      
1258 kmVinay Kumar~-
3189
Σ Poorvudyog Super&n...MGS??02:07+2:30CNBArr +4:31/Dep +281h 15m-4:03BSL??22:45+2:0720h 38m0
    T  
1258 kmVinay Kumar~-
5259
--
Σ New jalpaiguri mum...MGS??02:07+2:30ALDArr +3:56/Dep +1:162h 57m-2:40BSL??21:30+1:4819h 23m4
no arr/dep
1072 kmRSA of 22481 with Ma...-
20713
--
Σ Gaya- Pune [Catch ...MGS??02:15+6CNBArr +2:29/Dep +251h 20m-2:04BSL??01:30+1:0223h 15m-6
    T  
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19529
--
Σ Patna- ITARSI- Pun...MGS??03:07+1ETArr +39/Dep +524h 15m+13BSL??23:45+2020h 38m7
 M     
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20791
--
Σ [Duronto] Patna- M...MGS??03:07+1NGPArr +33/Dep +11h 10m-32BSL??01:20+1922h 13m-2
 M     
1438 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20792
--
Σ Patna to Badnera, ...MGS??03:07+1NGPArr +33/Dep +11h 30m-32BSL??03:40+2724h 33m13
 M     
1438 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4525
--
Σ Khajuraho Ajanta T...MGS??05:05+12JHSArr +2:04/Dep +1:394h 46m-25BSL??06:15+2:0225h 10m14
 M WT  
1218 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20650
--
Σ Gaya-Pune [Chain o...MGS??05:05+14BPLArr +1:01/Dep +1:501h 50m+49BSL??05:05+1:4724h 0m40
S T  F 
1212 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20651
--
Σ Gaya -Pune [Chain ...MGS??05:05+12JHSArr +2:04/Dep +1:242h 20m-40BSL??05:05+1:4724h 0m40
 M WT  
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20652
--
Σ Gaya -Pune [Chain ...MGS??05:05+7JHSArr +2:09/Dep +1:242h 20m-45BSL??05:05+1:4724h 0m40
      S
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20670
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...MGS??05:05+7JHSArr +2:09/Dep +256h 12m-1:44BSL??07:10+4826h 5m-5
      S
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20672
--
Σ Gaya-Dehri-Sasaram...MGS??05:05+12JHSArr +2:04/Dep +256h 12m-1:39BSL??07:10+4826h 5m-5
 M WT  
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20855
--
Σ Koderma-Gaya-Sasar...MGS??05:05+14BPLArr +1:01/Dep +1:593h 50m+58BSL??06:15+2:0225h 10m14
S T  F 
1212 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20980
--
Σ [AC] BodhGaya to M...MGS??05:05+12JHSArr +2:04/Dep +1:055h 17m-59BSL??05:20+1:2324h 15m-4
   W   
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...MGS??06:40+3:25TATAArr +3:32/Dep +151h 17m-3:17BSL??13:10+3030h 30m15
   W   
1835 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20172
--
Σ Gaya- Mumbai. [Cat...MGS??06:40+56ALDArr +1:50/Dep +1:172h 55m-33BSL??05:20+422h 40m-3
     F 
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15551
Σ Gaya- Pune "Bodhga...MGS??07:00+4:28HTEArr +4:40/Dep +13h 15m-4:39BSL??16:30+4333h 30m9
     F 
1810 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20821
--
Σ Gaya- Pune [Chain ...MGS??08:57+8ETArr +1:13/Dep +2:053h 30m+52BSL??05:05+1:4720h 8m48
S      
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20822
--
Σ Gaya- Goa [Chain o...MGS??08:57+8ETArr +1:13/Dep +1:056h 0m-8BSL??07:10+4822h 13m3
S      
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20825
--
Σ Gaya to Madgaon-Ma...MGS??08:57+8ETArr +1:13/Dep +1:1250m-1BSL??01:55+1:0916h 58m7
S      
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20854
--
Σ Gaya to Aurangabad...MGS??08:57+8ETArr +1:13/Dep +2:225h 0m+1:09BSL??06:15+2:0221h 18m22
S      
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10589
--
Σ Duronto Patna-Mumb...MGS??09:37+1:36ALDArr +3:18/Dep +07h 40m-3:18BSL??08:55+823h 18m-9
  T   S
1071 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
593
Σ Jallianwalabagh - ...BSB??10:05+2:22TATAArr +2:02/Dep +142h 7m-1:48BSL??21:05+2235h 0m19
    T S
1854 kmarshad jawaid-
20900
Σ Gaya-Koderma-Bokar...BSB??10:05+2:22TATAArr +2:02/Dep +163h 47m-1:46BSL??21:20+5135h 15m9
    T S
1854 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16514
--
Σ Gaya(Bodhgaya)- Mu...MGS??10:07+8ALDArr +1:22/Dep +106h 15m-1:12BSL??13:35+1:2327h 28m6
 M W   
1234 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...MGS??10:35+42TATAArr +1:10/Dep +143h 57m-56BSL??21:05+2234h 30m26
SMTWTFS
1836 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20899
--
Σ Gaya-Koderma-Bokar...MGS??10:35+42TATAArr +1:10/Dep +165h 37m-54BSL??21:20+5134h 45m16
SMTWTFS
1836 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10588
--
Σ Chhapra-Mumbai Dur...BSB??12:30+1:57ALDArr +3:21/Dep +04h 15m-3:21BSL??08:55+820h 25m-11
  T   S
1053 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1712
Σ ?Chain GHD/Garhwa ...BSB??14:50+13HTEArr +29/Dep +45h 0m-25BSL??05:40+1:2438h 50m11
    T  
1858 kmNISHEETH SINGH*^-
18265
--
Σ Ranchi-Mumbai (Cat...BSB??14:50+13JSGArr +18/Dep +454h 10m+27BSL??05:40+1:0138h 50m13
 M     
1858 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20703
Σ Muzaffarpur- Hajip...BSB??14:55+3:16CNBArr +3:43/Dep +1:492h 15m-1:54BSL??16:50+2:0025h 55m-16
    T  
1229 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6207
--
Σ PNBE-SLN-LKO-NDLS-...BSB??15:12+1:56NDLSArr +3:38/Dep +03h 35m-3:38BSL??01:35+3234h 23m-20
  T T  
1868 kmxxx-
18881
--
Σ Patna Express ...BSB??15:12+1:56LKOArr +2:39/Dep +22h 25m-2:37BSL??14:40+4823h 28m-17
S T T  
1266 kmHarsh*^~-
21028
--
Σ Patna to Pune-Hubl...BSB??16:40+1:10AGCArr +5:41/Dep +243h 10m-5:17BSL??23:45+2031h 5m3
S      
1562 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20717
--
Σ Koderma-Gaya to Pu...MGS??17:25+14CNBArr +1:45/Dep +1:492h 35m+4BSL??16:50+2:0023h 25m-10
    T  
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
23230
--
Σ Puri - Bhopal Expr...MGS??17:25+14CNBArr +1:45/Dep +1:014h 20m-44BSL??19:10+2:4925h 45m9
SMTWTFS
1258 kmDRM LKO Removed Cong...-
23231
--
Σ Puri - Bhopal via ...MGS??17:25+14CNBArr +1:45/Dep +232h 15m-1:22BSL??14:40+4821h 15m-19
S T T  
1258 kmDRM LKO Removed Cong...-
20001
--
Σ Gaya- Ahmedabad [C...MGS??17:47+12ALDArr +1:22/Dep +451h 15m-37BSL??13:25+1919h 38m0
     F 
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20702
--
Σ Gaya- Pune [Catch ...MGS??17:47+12CNBArr +2:01/Dep +1:492h 25m-12BSL??16:50+2:0023h 3m5
    T  
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8532
--
Σ Etawah-Pune-Mysore...BSB??18:15+15AFArr +3:36/Dep +242h 40m-3:12BSL??23:45+2029h 30m10
S      
1515 kmCheetah*^~-
13527
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Deeksh...BSB??21:15+50ETArr +59/Dep +2:224h 50m+1:23BSL??19:45+2:1022h 30m2
 M     
1043 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20794
--
Σ [Duronto] Gaya- Mu...BSB??21:15+50NGPArr +1:37/Dep +15h 10m-1:36BSL??01:20+1928h 5m-7
 M     
1426 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20795
--
Σ Gaya to badnera-Ak...BSB??21:15+50NGPArr +1:37/Dep +241h 0m-1:13BSL??21:50+4424h 35m4
 M     
1426 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20905
--
Σ (GaribRath) Gaya- ...BSB??21:15+50NGPArr +1:37/Dep +03h 5m-1:37BSL??00:35+927h 20m-5
 M     
1426 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20906
--
Σ Gaya- Pune FASTER ...BSB??21:15+50NGPArr +1:37/Dep +4520m-52BSL??21:20+5124h 5m14
 M     
1426 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20907
--
Σ Gaya to Akola- Bhu...BSB??21:15+50NGPArr +1:37/Dep +81h 45m-1:29BSL??23:05+1425h 50m8
 M     
1426 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20908
--
Σ Gaya To Akola-Sura...BSB??21:15+50NGPArr +1:37/Dep +1:272h 30m-10BSL??23:40+1:3726h 25m15
 M     
1426 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20909
--
Σ Gaya to Badnera-Ak...BSB??21:15+50NGPArr +1:37/Dep +573h 40m-40BSL??01:35+1:0628h 20m36
 M     
1426 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20910
--
Σ Gaya to Badnera-Ak...BSB??21:15+50NGPArr +1:37/Dep +15h 30m-1:36BSL??03:40+2730h 25m8
 M     
1426 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21467
--
Σ Gaya(Bodhgaya) to ...BSB??21:15+50ETArr +59/Dep +1:1211h 5m+13BSL??01:55+1:0928h 40m3
 M     
1043 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20704
--
Σ Gaya- Pune [Catch ...BSB??22:05+1:01LKOArr +1:12/Dep +03h 45m-1:12BSL??22:45+1:5824h 40m0
      S
1266 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20673
--
Σ Patna to Hubli-Dav...MGS??23:09+8JHSArr +3:10/Dep +243h 55m-2:46BSL??23:45+2024h 36m-2
S      
1259 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20705
--
Σ [GaribRath] Gaya- ...MGS??23:17+3CNBArr +2:28/Dep +341h 45m-1:54BSL??19:45+2:1020h 28m5
S      
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20706
--
Σ Gaya- Pune [Catch ...MGS??23:17+16CNBArr +3:11/Dep +254h 40m-2:46BSL??01:30+1:0226h 13m4
   W   
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20796
--
Σ [Duronto] Paltiput...MGS??23:52+11NGPArr +1:56/Dep +12h 20m-1:55BSL??01:20+1925h 28m-1
     F 
1438 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20797
--
Σ [Duronto] Darbhang...MGS??23:52+1:53NGPArr +2:00/Dep +12h 20m-1:59BSL??01:20+1925h 28m-7
  T    
1437 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site